GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Gruppenrangliste pdf

Sport

Rang Verein Gruppe Kanton Total
1 Niederbuchsiten SV Jura 1 SO 2337
2 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG Läderchittu BE 2330
3 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen Edelweiss VS 2316
4 Laax-Falera SV Alpenarena GR 2315
5 Münchenstein SG Mönch 1 BL 2312
6 Döttingen SG Überschüsse 1 AG 2311
7 Guggisberg MSG Blackhawks BE 2306
8 Gams SG Tell Mutschen SG 2297
9 Kyburg ZH SG Kyburg1 ZH 2296
10 Tamins SV Cartschitscha GR 2293
11 Oberentfelden SG Römerguet 1 AG 2289
12 Walterswil SO FS Reckolder-Benzen SO 2288
13 Eggerstanden SV Fähnern AI 2288
14 Embrach-Lufingen SV Warpel ZH 2285
15 Ägerital-Morgarten S Morgarten ZG 2285
16 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen Glishorn VS 2276
17 St-Martin ST L'Intrépide La Maya VS 2276
18 Gonten Inf. SV Tobeloch AI 2274
19 Courroux-Courcelon ST Les Loups JU 2274
20 Quarten-Oberterzen SV Don Camillo SG 2268
21 Baulmes STS Misterdam Aiguilles VD 2266
22 Haldenstein SG Grottenstein GR 2263
23 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers Dents-vertes FR 2262
24 Peseux Région STS Peseux Région 1 NE 2262
25 St. Stephan FSG Bärgrosse BE 2259
26 Rüschegg Schützen A Hirschhorn BE 2257
27 Gonten Inf. SV Scheidegg AI 2256
28 Haldenstein SG Schloss GR 2256
29 Lanzenhäusern SG Gantrisch BE 2256
30 Castrisch ST Standahalber GR 2254
31 Linthal-Auen SV Service 7000 GL 2253
32 Laax-Falera SV Clavuns GR 2252
33 Blumenstein FS Granit BE 2252
34 Feusisberg FS Etzel2 SZ 2251
35 Unterbach FS Wandelhorn BE 2251
36 Neckertal Sport Burgstock SG 2246
37 Visperterminen SV Visperterminen A1 VS 2245
38 Haldenstein SG Calanda GR 2245
39 Lanzenhäusern SG Stockhorn BE 2245
40 Belp S Enzian BE 2242
41 Linthal-Auen SV Tödi GL 2242
42 St-Martin ST L'Intrépide Lona VS 2242
43 Ägerital-Morgarten S Aegerisee ZG 2242
44 Trachslau SG Moosprofi SZ 2242
45 Steffisburg-Heimberg S Schnittweier 2 BE 2242
46 Chur SG der Stadt Fürhörnli GR 2241
47 Neuenhof SG Rüsler AG 2241
48 Vial Sumvitg ST Vial A2 GR 2241
49 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt La Resgia GR 2241
50 Leuggern SG Eisblumen AG 2240
51 Monstein SV Kracher GR 2239
52 Wolfwil FS Waldegg 1 SO 2239
53 Buchs AG SB Brestenegg AG 2238
54 Altendorf FS Rosendorf SZ 2236
55 Gwatt FSG Pulverturm BE 2232
56 Ruschein ST Vorab Pardiala GR 2230
57 Arbon-Roggwil TS Schützenkaffi TG 2229
58 La Balernitana St Sgüramedai TI 2228
59 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM Corcelles-Cormondrèche cat.A NE 2227
60 Poschiavo St Braita GR 2226
61 Betzholz SG Rüebliturtä ZH 2225
62 Felsberg FS Hampfrosa GR 2225
63 Brülisau Vereinigte OS Rössli AI 2225
64 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen Brix Waffen VS 2224
65 Vial Sumvitg ST Vial A1 GR 2222
66 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV Adler BE 2222
67 Oetwil am See MSV Storch ZH 2220
68 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV Radegg SH 2219
69 Oberthal MS Waldrand BE 2218
70 Baulmes STS Misterdam Contornet VD 2217
71 Boningen MS Moll SO 2216
72 Illnau-Effretikon SSV Hörnli ZH 2216
73 Oberrindal MSV Betti 1 SG 2214
74 Alterswil SG SG Alterswil 1 FR 2214
75 Petit-Val ST Les Vieux Bois BE 2214
76 Neckertal Sport Furth SG 2212
77 Beinwil FS Horben AG 2210
78 Bütschwil SG Bächli SG 2207
79 Menznau SG Zentrum LU 2205
80 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen Turnelle BE 2203
81 Adliswil SV Büel ZH 2203
82 Felsberg FS Chalchofa GR 2201
83 Crémines ST Le Cornet Les Maigres BE 2199
84 Brülisau Vereinigte OS Kraialp AI 2197
85 Riggisberg SG Oechtlen BE 2195
86 Bürglen UR SG kinzig UR 2191
87 Büblikon FS Sandloch Holz AG 2190
88 Courroux-Courcelon ST La Scheulte JU 2189
89 Haldenstein SG Batänja GR 2189
90 Hallau S Orkan SH 2186
91 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV Lisiberg BE 2183
92 Niederbuchsiten SV Jura 2 SO 2182
93 Riffenmatt FS Bölzen BE 2180
94 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG Koschanichalat BE 2173
95 St. Luzisteig VSG VSGL 2 GR 2172
96 Menznau SG Elsenau LU 2172
97 Döttingen SG Überschüsse 2 AG 2169
98 Beulet Ts Standard VS 2167
99 Embrach-Lufingen SV Guldenberg ZH 2161
100 Seengen Sport Roos AG 2159
101 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense Penate TI 2157
102 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers Boécourt-carabine JU 2157
103 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG Cosimo BE 2151
104 Bünzen SG Bünzen 1 AG 2151
105 Tegerfelden SG Knallfrösch AG 2149
106 Altendorf FS Chessibach SZ 2142
107 Lüterkofen Stand Lüterkofen 1 SO 2140
108 Seewen FS Chaoten SO 2139
109 Rheinwald SV Tambo GR 2138
110 Zuoz ST sportiv Seja GR 2133
111 Eggerstanden SV Forstsee AI 2130
112 Waldstatt SG Rüti AR 2129
113 Näfels MSV Carabinieri Paris GL 2112
114 Libingen MSV Schnebelhörnler SG 2108
115 Laax-Falera SV Foppas GR 2104
116 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST Desertina 1 GR 2104
117 Bever SV Bever1 GR 2095
118 Blumenstein FS Magnum BE 2077
119 Herisau-Säge SG Sägler AR 2055
120 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre Les Egarés NE 2047
121 Fultigen MSG Fultigen 2 BE 2035
122 Menziken SG Murweid Sport AG 2003
123 Kaisten FS Scharfschützen AG 1984
124 Buchs ZH MSV Buchser ZH 1981