GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 50m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Buochs-Ennetbürgen Sport 590,400
2 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Wila-Turbenthal Sport 588,800
3 Färber Lars 1984 E Domat/Ems Sport 587,500
4 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Buochs-Ennetbürgen Sport 586,200
5 Hagenbüchli Urs 1955 V Dettighofen Sport 586,000
6 Lusti Christian 1989 E Neckertal Sport 585,200
7 Luginbühl Jürg 1974 E Villmergen SG 583,800
8 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Belp S 582,700
9 Wismer Christian 1989 E Wila-Turbenthal Sport 582,300
10 Nikles Roger 1966 S Biel-Aegerten Sport 581,700
11 Degonda Marie-Louise 1958 V Domat/Ems Sport 581,400
12 Gössi Bruno 1969 S Rotkreuz-Risch KKS 580,800
13 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Buochs-Ennetbürgen Sport 580,600
14 Willi Matthias 1992 E Mels KKS 580,200
15 Caminada Gion Paul 1959 S Domat/Ems Sport 577,300
16 Jakob Anton 1969 S Belp S 577,300
17 Hänggi Stephan 1979 E Alterswil KKSM 576,900
18 Gloor Daniela 1986 E Münsingen Sport 576,700
19 Romang Alain 1964 S Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt 576,700
20 Armati Mischa 1988 E Glarnerland Sport 576,600
21 Andrey Markus 1976 E Alterswil KKSM 575,600
22 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Neckertal Sport 575,100
23 Schmed Roland 1976 E Igis-Landquart SSV 575,000
24 Candrian Curdin 1965 S Surin TS 574,900
25 Margreth Yvonne 1962 S Surselva Sport 574,400
26 Klucker Anna Laura 1995 E Domat/Ems Sport 574,200
27 Stuber Michel 1984 E Rotkreuz-Risch KKS 573,800
28 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V Flims Sport 573,700
29 Sgier Arno 1970 S Surselva Sport 573,600
30 Luthiger Angela 1992 E Rotkreuz-Risch KKS 573,400
31 Keller René 1969 S Sargans Sport 573,400
32 Lüscher Ernst 1963 S Sattel KKS 572,800
33 Brauchli Hans 1971 S Wildhaus Sport 572,700
34 Buller Michel 1946 SV Baulmes STS Misterdam 571,300
35 Guignard Silvia 1974 E Dielsdorf uU Sport 571,200
36 Pandiscia Daniela 1981 E Taverne St del Vedeggio 571,200
37 Alder Elmar 1956 V Wolfhalden Sport 570,900
38 Derungs Corsin 1961 S Surselva Sport 570,700
39 Bütler Marcel 1971 S Rotkreuz-Risch KKS 570,600
40 Berger Marco 1982 E Adliswil SV 570,600
41 Mattei Luca 1955 V Peccia Società PC Pizzo Castello 570,200
42 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Baulmes STS Misterdam 570,100
43 Caviezel Nadja 1994 E Surselva Sport 569,700
44 Schilliger Marcel 1981 E Dicken Sport 569,400
45 Roffler Claudio 1985 E Domat/Ems Sport 568,600
46 Immoos Andrea 1967 S Rotkreuz-Risch KKS 568,500
47 Caminada Gian 1988 E Domat/Ems Sport 568,000
48 Tomaschett Andri 1996 E Surselva Sport 567,400
49 Lötscher Christian 1974 E Igis-Landquart SSV 566,900
50 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V Flims Sport 566,700
51 Minder José 1961 S Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt 566,700
52 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Neckertal Sport 566,400
53 Scheuber Alois 1950 V Engelberg KKS 566,200
54 Casutt Guido 1956 V Flims Sport 566,100
55 Caluori Carina 1995 E Domat/Ems Sport 565,100
56 Cagienard Irena 1956 V Domat/Ems Sport 564,800
57 Caviezel Placi 1962 S Surselva Sport 564,500
58 Huser Herbert 1959 S Igis-Landquart SSV 564,200
59 Mathis Markus 1985 E Buochs-Ennetbürgen Sport 563,700
60 Beiner Albert 1934 SV Domat/Ems Sport 563,000
61 Kubli Martin 1970 S Halden Sport 562,400
62 Hurschler Marcel 1989 E Engelberg KKS 562,200
63 Ambühl Christina 1997 E Monstein SV 561,500
64 Abrecht Pascal 1993 E Biezwil Sport 561,200
65 Caduff Toni 1953 V Surin TS 561,200
66 Martinek Robert 1978 E Ägerital-Morgarten S 560,500
67 Keller Stefano 1973 E Sargans Sport 560,100
68 Heldstab Martin 1995 E Monstein SV 559,800
69 Casanova Geli 1952 V Surin TS 559,600
70 Siegenthaler Simon 1996 E Alterswil KKSM 559,600
71 Bruhin Rolf 1966 S Sattel KKS 559,500
72 Antonello Guido 1943 SV Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 559,000
73 Goy Yves 1970 S Romanel TS la Mèbre 558,900
74 Casutt Andrea 1954 V Flims Sport 558,300
75 Aloi Rocco 1971 S Romanel TS la Mèbre 558,200
76 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt 555,600
77 Wisler Martin 1978 E Sumiswald-Wasen Sport 555,300
78 Collenberg Reto 1956 V Surin TS 555,200
79 Eugster Josef 1951 V Domat/Ems Sport 554,600
80 Elsener Robert 1968 S Ibach Sport 553,900
81 Brauchli Claudia 1975 E Wildhaus Sport 553,400
82 Collenberg Jacintha 1962 S Surin TS 553,400
83 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Wila-Turbenthal Sport 553,200
84 Guignard Alain 1968 S Dielsdorf uU Sport 553,000
85 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Neckertal Sport 552,900
86 Meier Andreas 1980 E Arlesheim Sport 551,400
87 Weishaupt Claudio 1969 S Surin TS 550,700
88 Weber Nicolas 1979 E Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt 550,700
89 Bühler Anton 1948 SV Engelberg KKS 550,300
90 Müller Ralph 1962 S Taverne St del Vedeggio 549,100
91 Imboden Werner 1957 V Menznau Sport 547,900
92 Sgier Guido 1946 SV Surselva Sport 546,200
93 Studer Robert 1959 S Surselva Sport 544,800
94 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Surselva Sport 544,000
95 Zausa Gino 1996 E Muhen Sport 543,000
96 Calonder Walter 1950 V Domat/Ems Sport 543,000
97 Moser Stefan 1997 E Biezwil Sport 531,500
98 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Aeschi SO Sport 531,300
99 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V Goldach SG 525,400
100 Corasaniti Giuseppe 1949 V Leventina St Sportivo 523,200
101 Caduff Venanzi 1950 V Flims Sport 521,100