SZKSF2019

Resultatportal

40. Schwyzer Kantonalschützenfest 2019

Gewehr G300, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Stich-Sponsor
Bezirk Höfe Wollerau
www.bezirk-hoefe.ch

Ordonnanz E Elite

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Kat. Localisation.Localisation"club"] Total
1 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Winigraben SV 445.000
2 Zollinger Willi 1937 SV Locarno Ut 439.400
3 Miceli Daniela 1971 S Wyssachen S 438.100
4 Reichlin Oskar 1952 V Burg-Schwyz FSG 437.800
5 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Galgenen Inf. SV 437.500
6 Beeli Peter 1961 S Peist-Arosa SV 436.900
7 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Uster SG 435.700
8 Scaricamazza Italo 1990 E Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 435.600
9 Hostettler Peter 1963 S Ruppoldsried SG 435.400
10 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Bachs SV 435.200
11 Thayaparan Galaivanan 1990 E Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 434.800
12 Schäfer Ursula 1973 S Inner-Eriz FS 434.200
13 Kälin Pascal 1984 E Willerzell MSV 433.700
14 Bieri Rita 1964 S Ennetbürgen WV 433.600
15 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Mauren-Berg SG 433.300
16 Schmidig Meinrad 1954 V Ried-Muotathal FSG 431.700
17 Hirschi Roland 1968 S Inner-Eriz FS 431.500
18 Steiner Albert 1953 V Vorderthal MSV 431.100
19 Martin Christoph 1979 E Bürglen SG 431.000
20 Heiniger Edith 1966 S Wyssachen S 430.900
21 Rupp Josef 1960 S Chur SG der Stadt 430.500
22 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Zürich SG der Stadt 430.200
23 Brunold Bini 1965 S Maladers FSG 430.200
24 Stiffler Christian 1957 V Davos S-Sport 429.900
25 Spühler Martin 1953 V Wasterkingen MSV 429.700
26 Graber Christian 1986 E Grossdietwil SV 429.400
27 Bissig Josef 1984 E Isenthal SG 428.900
28 Stüssi Martin 1987 E Rüti ASV 428.600
29 Kälin Stefan 1988 E Willerzell MSV 428.200
30 Schilter Ivo 1987 E Burg-Schwyz FSG 428.100
31 Corasaniti Giuseppe 1949 SV Biasca St Biaschesi 427.600
32 Grun Manuela 1980 E Liesberg SV 427.200
33 Degiorgi Elia 1997 E Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 427.000
34 Furrer Sven 1982 E Staldenried FS 425.500
35 Kägi Marco 1986 E Rüti ASV 425.100
36 Keller Emil 1958 V Altendorf FS 424.900
37 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Zurzach SG 424.500
38 Hänni Erwin 1957 V Bleiken MS 424.400
39 Furrer Reto 1978 E Staldenried FS 423.900
40 Sommer Dominik 1985 E Günsberg FS 423.100
41 Furrer Wolfgang 1979 E Staldenried FS 422.800
42 Leuenberger Rudolf 1947 SV Wangenried Inf. SG 422.400
43 Keller Beat 1995 E Schübelbach GS 422.300
44 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Monstein SV 421.800
45 Büttler Ueli 1957 V Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 421.700
46 Wagner Richard 1968 S Egerkingen SG 421.400
47 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V Flüelen SG 421.000
48 Grassi Paolo 1984 E Gaggio ST 421.000
49 Brot Reto 1958 V Tomils SV 421.000
50 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 V Richenthal FSG 420.800
51 Keller Emil 1982 E Altendorf FS 420.700
52 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Staufen SG 420.600
53 Moret Sylvie 1982 E Mollens ST 420.500
54 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Mitteldomleschg SV 420.500
55 Heinzer Martin 1982 E Ried-Muotathal FSG 420.300
56 Berger Oliver 1972 S Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 420.000
57 Schnyder Matthias 1984 E Lauerz StandSG 419.900
58 Tenger Roland 1956 V Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 419.800
59 Heinzer Romy 1959 V Ried-Muotathal FSG 419.600
60 Loosli Markus 1962 S Egerkingen SG 419.000
61 Ebnöther Beat 1970 S Vorderthal MSV 419.000
62 Loosli Martin 1980 E Weisslingen SV 419.000
63 Steiner Markus 1967 S Kägiswil SG 418.900
64 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV SG Tuggen 418.700
65 Abgottspon Michel 1974 E Staldenried FS 418.600
66 Sätteli Marcel 1963 S Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 418.400
67 Abgottspon Kilian 1989 E Staldenried FS 418.000
68 Studer Thomas 1962 S Monstein SV 417.800
69 Piguet Xavier 1976 E Montricher ST Armes de guerre 417.300
70 Hitz Edwin 1963 S Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 416.900
71 Roth Maurice 1995 E Ramsern SG 416.800
72 Flury Uschi 1956 V Monstein SV 416.400
73 Meier Konrad 1966 S Dällikon SV 415.800
74 Rime Florence 1991 E Botterens ST 415.600
75 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Mitteldomleschg SV 414.400
76 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S Neuendorf-Härkingen SV 414.400
77 Britschgi Franz 1952 V Mitteldomleschg SV 414.100
78 Graf Peter 1965 S Tägertschi FSG 413.900
79 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 413.600
80 Feierabend Patrick 1974 E Opfikon-Glattbrugg PSB 413.200
81 Gerber Marco 1990 E Teuffenthal bei Thun FSG 413.100
82 Hofmann Rémy 1966 S Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 413.100
83 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Altendorf FS 413.000
84 Michel Laura 1989 E Monstein SV 412.900
85 Dönni Paul 1964 S Stansstad SG 412.800
86 Preisig Christian 1981 E Reute FSG 412.800
87 Hofmann Patrick 1968 S Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 412.700
88 Wiedmer Benjamin 1986 E Teuffenthal bei Thun FSG 412.600
89 Herger Max 1946 SV Bürglen UR SG 412.100
90 André Richard 1955 V Tartegnin ST 412.000
91 Rochat Jean-Sébastien 1985 E Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 411.800
92 Züger Armin 1974 E Altendorf FS 411.600
93 Santschy Laurent 1971 S Ballens ST Armes de guerre 411.500
94 Furrer Hans 1949 SV Staldenried FS 411.500
95 Salzgeber Sonja 1960 S Zuoz ST sportiv 411.000
96 Voggensperger Katja 1991 E Schönenbuch FSG 410.900
97 Castelli Sonia 1981 E Gaggio ST 410.800
98 Schilter Patrick 1985 E Burg-Schwyz FSG 410.400
99 Itel Gregor 1980 E Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 409.900
100 Rivera Mauro 1972 S Biasca St Biaschesi 409.700
101 Schmid Laurent 1961 S Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 409.400
102 Keller Daniel 1997 E Uster SG 409.100
103 Imboden Hubertus 1971 S Staldenried FS 407.800
104 Uhr Maria 1976 E Schübelbach GS 407.400
105 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Basel MSG 407.100
106 Svitek Milan 1966 S Bäriswil FSG 407.000
107 Furrer Daniel 1990 E Winterthur ASV 406.900
108 Betschart Marcel 1981 E Steinerberg SG 406.000
109 Späni David Meinrad 1987 E Schindellegi SV 405.900
110 Vogler Hansbeat 1964 S Sachseln SG 405.200
111 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Birwinken Schützen 405.000
112 Stocker Adrian 1969 S Reichenburg FS 404.900
113 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Martigny-Région TS 404.900
114 Beck Peter 1969 S Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 404.500
115 Jäggli Christian 1955 V Opfikon-Glattbrugg PSB 404.500
116 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 404.500
117 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Davos S-Sport 404.500
118 Hosner Ueli 1967 S Wangenried Inf. SG 404.300
119 Schatz Roland 1989 E Botterens ST 404.200
120 Roth Peter 1979 E Reuss FSG 403.400
121 Cathomas Aluis 1939 SV Vial Sumvitg ST 403.400
122 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 403.100
123 Boeckle Michael 1988 E Delémont-Ville Sté tir 403.100
124 Bürgler Christian 1981 E Lauerz StandSG 402.700
125 Willi Livia 1996 E Mels SV 402.600
126 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Zurzach SG 402.400
127 Schlittler André 1975 E Reichenburg FS 402.100
128 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Mauren-Berg SG 401.800
129 Wyss Jonas 1990 E Cham-Ennetsee SSV 401.500
130 Garcia Athena 1998 E Opfikon-Glattbrugg PSB 400.800
131 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Maladers FSG 400.700
132 Defferrard Cédric 1986 E Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 400.600
133 Gusmini Michele 1962 S Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 400.600
134 Giuliani Raimondo 1951 V Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 399.700
135 Brigger Peter 1953 V Staldenried FS 399.700
136 Mikoláš Jozef 1991 E Riggisberg SG 399.500
137 Bhend Stefan 1966 S Mellingen SSV 399.300
138 Reiser Stefano 1989 E Gaggio ST 399.300
139 Redard Eddy 1960 S Montricher ST Armes de guerre 398.500
140 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 398.300
141 Demenga Alessio 1968 S Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 398.200
142 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Gwatt FSG 397.000
143 Beyreuther Benjamin 1990 E Mellingen SSV 396.900
144 Schneiter Daniel 1998 E Opfikon-Glattbrugg PSB 396.500
145 Weder Matthias 1992 E Bubikon SV 395.800
146 Eder Lars 1996 E Quinten MSV 395.700
147 Guth-Gundel Sabine 1971 S Basel MSG 395.300
148 Katz Patrick 1982 E Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 395.200
149 Amrein Hans Peter 1958 V Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 395.200
150 Janser Peter 1987 E Quinten MSV 394.800
151 Vescoli Kaylan 1995 E Lindau GSV 394.700
152 Aubert Sébastien 1982 E Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 394.000
153 Strebel Thomas 1976 E Birmenstorf SG 393.900
154 Schläppi Remo Raphael 1995 E Lenk i/S. SG 393.800
155 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 S Schmerikon SV 393.600
156 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Diegten SG 393.100
157 Andres Stephan 1969 S Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 392.500
158 Meyer Silvia 1958 V Egerkingen SG 392.300
159 Janser Jannik 1992 E Quinten MSV 392.200
160 Huber Daniel 1965 S Bleiken MS 392.200
161 Bischofberger Stephan 1988 E Reute FSG 392.100
162 Castelli Marco 1979 E Gaggio ST 391.800
163 Garnier Robert 1951 V Martigny-Région TS 391.700
164 Meichtry Michelle 1988 E Zurzach SG 391.300
165 Triacca Omar 1988 E Gaggio ST 390.900
166 Seuret Pierre 1933 SV Delémont-Ville Sté tir 390.200
167 Iseli Markus 1965 S Niederglatt FSG 390.100
168 Jamusci Giorgio 1956 V Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 389.700
169 Derungs Mattias 1965 S Zug MSV 389.000
170 Gerber Oliver 1967 S Schübelbach GS 388.700
171 Zumsteg Patrick Daniel 1995 E Basel MSG 388.100
172 Kohlik Tanja 1990 E Mellingen SSV 387.800
173 Degiorgi Guido 1964 S Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 386.800
174 Burkhard Werner 1961 S Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 386.700
175 Barny Christian 1984 E Schönenbuch FSG 386.300
176 Voppichler Marc 1997 E Sennwald SV 385.700
177 Marggi Kurt 1980 E Rossberg FSV 384.000
178 Wilhelm Ruth 1964 S Monstein SV 381.800
179 Fuss Florian 1985 E Teuffenthal bei Thun FSG 381.800
180 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Sennwald SV 380.600
181 Faretti Adolfo 1960 S Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 380.100
182 Borer Noé 1998 E Arzier-Le Muids ST 379.900
183 Weber Pierre-André 1961 S Montricher ST Armes de guerre 379.500
184 Petermann Martin 1963 S Root SG 379.200
185 Roncarati Fabrizio 1982 E Biasca St Biaschesi 378.900
186 Schilli Robert 1960 S Küssnacht am Rigi BS 377.300
187 Martin Julien 1992 E Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 377.100
188 Blanc Joel 1992 E Buchs AG SB 377.000
189 Gundel Clemens 1961 S Basel MSG 376.400
190 Zeller Beat 1961 S Merligen FSG 374.300
191 Weder Patrick 1991 E Bubikon SV 374.100
192 Portmann Philipp 1975 E Ebikon WV 373.800
193 Kälin Raphael 1997 E Einsiedeln SV Tell 372.100
194 Zingg Dominic 1996 E Sennwald SV 371.900
195 Mirioglu Martin 1969 S Basel MSG 371.200
196 Laube Armin 1939 SV Biasca St Biaschesi 370.600
197 Aubert Daniel 1951 V Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 369.400
198 Knobel Roland 1970 S Altendorf FS 361.200
199 Stamm Mark 1974 E Rüfenach SG 358.600
200 Holzer Jean-Pierre 1948 SV Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 354.700
201 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Betzholz SG 353.900
202 Fehr Urs 1965 S Flaach MSV 347.400
203 Morales Miguel 1972 S Basel MSG 327.800
204 Grossmann Urs 1968 S Opfikon-Glattbrugg PSB 321.400
205 Schenk Walter 1953 V Seewen SZ SV 301.100
206 Rosselli Bruno 1955 V Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 277.800
SZKSF2019
*