GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Nachwuchs - Ordonnanz

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U19 Weesen SV 281,000
2 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Holderbank Freier SV 279,000
3 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Holderbank Freier SV 277,000
4 Cattaneo Ivo 2002 U17 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 277,000
5 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Pfaffnau WV 277,000
6 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 276,000
7 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 276,000
8 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Balzenberg MSG 276,000
9 Locher Joe 2000 U19 Turtmann MSV 276,000
10 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Boswil SG 275,000
11 Röllin Terry 2006 U13 Ägerital-Morgarten S 273,000
12 Neukom Denise 2004 U15 Marthalen MSV 272,000
13 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Zofingen SG 272,000
14 Stucki Franca 1999 U21 Flond Udt 271,000
15 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Salenstein MS 270,000
16 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Oberthal MS 270,000
17 Morgenthaler Lars 2004 U15 Habsburg SG 270,000
18 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Tomils SV 270,000
19 Hurschler Linda 2001 U19 Stabio St Aurora 269,000
20 Jolly Lucien 2001 U19 Weesen SV 268,000
21 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 268,000
22 Neeser Lukas 1999 U21 Pfaffnau WV 268,000
23 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 267,000
24 Pertek Sebastian 1999 U21 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 267,000
25 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Bergün SV 267,000
26 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Luthern SG 267,000
27 Eggimann Nick 1998 U21 Oberthal MS 266,000
28 Gubser Gino 2002 U17 Bergün SV 266,000
29 Colombi Luca 1999 U21 Holderbank Freier SV 265,000
30 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 265,000
31 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Weesen SV 264,000
32 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Weesen SV 263,000
33 Alig Janic 1998 U21 Vrin Udt 263,000
34 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Goldach SG 263,000
35 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Möhlin SG 262,000
36 Bosisio Nicola 2002 U17 Stabio St Aurora 262,000
37 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Weesen SV 262,000
38 Veglio Lisa 2002 U17 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 262,000
39 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Root SG 260,000
40 Galliciotti Karim 2002 U17 Roveredo SC 260,000
41 Obenauer Angelina 2001 U19 Jonen SG 260,000
42 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Pfaffnau WV 260,000
43 Citriniti Michele 1999 U21 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 260,000
44 Rutz Ivo 2001 U19 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 259,000
45 Wieland Serafin 2001 U19 Bregaglia St 259,000
46 Nigg Jan 1998 U21 St. Luzisteig VSG 258,000
47 Jacomet Flurin 2001 U19 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 258,000
48 Rüegsegger Marc Nicola 1999 U21 Oberthal MS 258,000
49 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 SG Tuggen 258,000
50 Hofer Fabienne 2000 U19 Oberthal MS 258,000
51 Nigg Lukas 1998 U21 St. Luzisteig VSG 257,000
52 Peng Samuel 1998 U21 Vals SV 256,000
53 Oberli Dominik 1998 U21 Bergün SV 256,000
54 Hurschler Tanja 2003 U17 Stabio St Aurora 255,000
55 Plaz Saskia 1999 U21 Holderbank Freier SV 255,000
56 Bucheli Luzia 1998 U21 Rain SG 254,000
57 Furler Selina 2003 U17 Gränichen SG 254,000
58 Schöpfer Pascal 2001 U19 Dagmersellen FSG 254,000
59 Nigg Carmen 2000 U19 St. Luzisteig VSG 253,000
60 Bergamin Fadri 2004 U15 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 252,000
61 Bucheli David 1998 U21 Root SG 251,000
62 Bircher Patrik 1999 U21 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 251,000
63 Ritter Fabio 2001 U19 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 249,000
64 Cavelti Valerio 1998 U21 Bergün SV 249,000
65 Deflorin Gion Cornel 1999 U21 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 248,000
66 Siegenthaler Linda 2000 U19 Oberthal MS 248,000
67 Baumann Janik 1998 U21 Däniken SG 247,000
68 Giger Anne 2002 U17 Mitteldomleschg SV 245,000
69 Zimmermann Reto 2000 U19 Vilters MSV 244,000
70 Zoller Geri 2001 U19 Menziken SG 244,000
71 Zybach Brigitte 2001 U19 Habkern FS 243,000
72 Portmann Jonas 2001 U19 Perlen SG 243,000
73 Fasser Michael 1998 U21 Bergün SV 243,000
74 Hutterli Fabian 2000 U19 Salenstein MS 242,000
75 Spescha Denis 1998 U21 Andiast ST 242,000
76 Jäger Leandro 2001 U19 S-chanf ST 241,000
77 Hammer Mike 2002 U17 Recherswil SG 241,000
78 Cahannes Nicola 1999 U21 Mitteldomleschg SV 240,000
79 Devoise-Lambert René 2005 U15 Münchenstein SG 239,000
80 Lienhard Olivia 2002 U17 Teufen ZH SV 239,000
81 Derungs Nico 2006 U13 Vrin Udt 236,000
82 Leuenberger Lukas 1999 U21 Kaisten FS 235,000
83 Macchi Giada 2002 U17 Stabio St Aurora 235,000
84 Pavlov Maxim 2001 U19 Recherswil SG 234,000
85 Gadient Norman 2001 U19 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 234,000
86 Spescha Robin 2000 U19 Andiast ST 233,000
87 Studer Philipp 2001 U19 Benken MSV 233,000
88 Brügger Bernhard 1998 U21 Innertkirchen SG 231,000
89 Basler Valentin 1999 U21 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 231,000
90 Basler Dennis 2000 U19 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 226,000
91 Preiser Nico 2002 U17 Zurzach SG 226,000
92 Kuhn Thomas 1998 U21 Libingen MSV 225,000
93 Caviezel Adrian 2004 U15 Mitteldomleschg SV 223,000
94 Scherer Jenny 2001 U19 Untersiggenthal SG 223,000
95 Schlitter Kyra 2001 U19 Recherswil SG 222,000
96 Derungs Andy 2001 U19 Vrin Udt 221,000
97 Tobler Samuel 1999 U21 Goldach SG 208,000
98 Rast Mirco-Eric 2001 U19 Sursee FSG 205,000
99 Cicek Diren 1998 U21 Recherswil SG 191,000
100 Singer Laura 1998 U21 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 166,000