GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite - Sport

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Zaugg Martin 1956 V Niederbuchsiten SV 420,900
2 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Kyburg ZH SG 419,900
3 Mayer Willi 1960 S Tamins SV 417,200
4 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Haut-Intyamon ST 417,100
5 Maurer Georg 1965 S Felsberg FS 416,600
6 Maag Kurt 1965 S Kyburg ZH SG 415,500
7 Müller Oliver 1961 S Gonten Inf. SV 415,300
8 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 413,900
9 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Laax-Falera SV 413,800
10 Burri Stefan 1972 S Winterthur MSV 413,500
11 Nauer Marco 1984 E Rüschegg Schützen 413,200
12 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Buchs AG SB 413,100
13 Keller Alfred 1966 S Gonten Inf. SV 412,500
14 Gabriel René 1980 E Rain SG 412,500
15 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Döttingen SG 412,500
16 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Neckertal Sport 412,200
17 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Gams SG Tell 411,200
18 Christen Max 1953 V Niederbuchsiten SV 411,100
19 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Neckertal Sport 411,000
20 Mächler Erich 1973 E Altendorf FS 410,900
21 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Kyburg ZH SG 410,800
22 Casutt Leonard 1952 V Laax-Falera SV 410,800
23 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Oberentfelden SG 410,700
24 Monsch Michael 1989 E Haldenstein SG 410,500
25 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 410,400
26 Good Patrick 1982 E Vilters MSV 410,300
27 Linder David 1982 E Leuggern SG 410,000
28 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Cholfirst SV 409,900
29 Caprez Reto 1976 E Monstein SV 409,900
30 Keusch Martin 1992 E Boswil SG 409,800
31 Linder Edith 1964 S Leuggern SG 409,800
32 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V Laax-Falera SV 409,700
33 Bühler Christian 1973 E Jonen SG 409,700
34 Meier Andreas 1964 S Bilten FSG 409,000
35 Roy Alain 1966 S Baulmes STS Misterdam 408,900
36 Müller Josef 1947 SV Ebikon WV 408,700
37 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Blumenstein FS 408,500
38 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Baulmes STS Misterdam 408,400
39 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Laax-Falera SV 408,000
40 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Oetwil am See MSV 407,900
41 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Oberegg FS 407,800
42 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Altendorf FS 407,800
43 Besmer Armin 1968 S Ägerital-Morgarten S 407,600
44 Brix Markus 1960 S Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 407,300
45 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Visperterminen SV 407,300
46 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 407,000
47 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Davos S-Sport 406,900
48 Müller Marco 1983 E Tegerfelden SG 406,800
49 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Burglauenen SG 406,800
50 Gloor Rolf 1957 V Buchs AG SB 406,700
51 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 406,700
52 Felix Christian 1964 S Haldenstein SG 406,600
53 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V Ruschein ST Vorab 406,300
54 Légeret Denis 1965 S Baulmes STS Misterdam 406,100
55 Monsch Roger 1992 E Haldenstein SG 406,000
56 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Ägerital-Morgarten S 405,900
57 Duft Remo 1990 E Bilten FSG 405,900
58 Wismer Christian 1989 E Kyburg ZH SG 405,800
59 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Haldenstein SG 405,700
60 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Elm SV 405,600
61 Schütz Martin 1968 S Leuggern SG 405,500
62 Pally Felix 1957 V Scopi - Medel ST 405,400
63 Stieger Werner 1980 E Richigen bei Worb FS 404,900
64 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Arbon-Roggwil TS 404,900
65 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 404,700
66 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Jonen SG 404,700
67 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Rofna Udt 404,600
68 Romang Alain 1964 S Peseux Région STS 404,600
69 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Döttingen SG 404,400
70 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Gontenschwil SG 404,400
71 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Illnau-Effretikon SSV 404,000
72 Jakob Anton 1969 S Belp S 403,900
73 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Vial Sumvitg ST 403,900
74 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Chur SG der Stadt 403,800
75 Widmer Simon 1994 E Menziken SG 403,700
76 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Vial Sumvitg ST 403,600
77 Johanni Michael 1977 E Says FSG 403,600
78 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Poschiavo St 403,400
79 Felix Andreas 1964 S Haldenstein SG 403,400
80 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Haldenstein SG 403,300
81 Collenberg Reto 1956 V Rofna Udt 403,300
82 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Embrach-Lufingen SV 403,100
83 Müller Marcel 1986 E Embrach-Lufingen SV 403,000
84 Keller Mario 1992 E Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 403,000
85 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Visperterminen SV 402,800
86 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Rüschegg Schützen 402,700
87 Iten Philipp 1985 E Ägerital-Morgarten S 402,400
88 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Niederbuchsiten SV 402,200
89 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Buchs AG SB 402,100
90 Sgier Guido 1946 SV Ruschein ST Vorab 402,100
91 Knupp Rita 1971 S Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 401,900
92 Capeder Remo 1992 E Duvin ST 401,800
93 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 401,700
94 Wagner Albert 1963 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 401,700
95 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Beverin SV 401,700
96 Caduff Toni 1953 V Rofna Udt 401,600
97 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Habkern FS 401,400
98 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Winterthur ASV 401,300
99 Balzer Kurt 1949 V Davos S-Sport 401,200
100 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 400,900
101 Julen Raphael 1957 V Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 400,900
102 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Beverin SV 400,800
103 Suter Stefan 1981 E Wettingen SSV 400,600
104 Eugster Josef 1951 V Rheinwald SV 400,500
105 Gerber Peter 1963 S Petit-Val ST 399,900
106 Coray Duri 1987 E Ruschein ST Vorab 399,800
107 Schnider Willi 1957 V Chur SG der Stadt 399,200
108 Sommer André 1968 S Petit-Val ST 399,000
109 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Steffisburg-Heimberg S 398,800
110 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Feusisberg FS 398,700
111 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Tegerfelden SG 398,600
112 Schmid Christian 1982 E Neuenhof SG 398,500
113 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V Domat/Ems SG 398,500
114 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 398,500
115 Casutt Renatus 1951 V Laax-Falera SV 398,400
116 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Visperterminen SV 398,300
117 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Andeer SV 398,200
118 Marti Simon 1990 E Fultigen MSG 398,000
119 Bless Roger 1975 E Quarten-Oberterzen SV 397,900
120 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV Stein SG SV 397,900
121 Janser Bettina 1974 E Quarten-Oberterzen SV 397,500
122 Antonello Guido 1943 SV Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 397,500
123 Kern Urs 1953 V Oetwil am See MSV 397,400
124 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Ruschein ST Vorab 397,300
125 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Monstein SV 397,300
126 Nützi Peter 1948 SV Wolfwil FS 397,200
127 Minder José 1961 S Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 396,900
128 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 396,900
129 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Basel GdF 396,500
130 Gerber René 1954 V Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 396,500
131 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 396,500
132 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Says FSG 396,200
133 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Jonen SG 396,000
134 Linder Willy 1959 S Leuggern SG 395,900
135 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Steffisburg-Heimberg S 395,800
136 Bregy Mario 1952 V Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 395,800
137 Casty Remo 1953 V Zuoz ST sportiv 395,700
138 Steger Daniel 1980 E Zuoz ST sportiv 395,600
139 Iten Oliver 1989 E Ägerital-Morgarten S 395,500
140 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Lenk i/S. SG 395,300
141 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Haldenstein SG 395,300
142 Casutt Andrea 1954 V Zürich SG der Stadt 395,200
143 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Oetwil am See MSV 395,000
144 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Wettingen SSV 394,900
145 Monn Fadri 1996 E Vial Sumvitg ST 394,500
146 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Beinwil am See SG 394,300
147 Flury Marcus 1970 S Vial Sumvitg ST 394,300
148 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V Zuoz ST sportiv 394,100
149 Imhof Martin 1993 E Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 393,600
150 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Petit-Val ST 393,100
151 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 393,000
152 Martinek Robert 1978 E Ägerital-Morgarten S 392,900
153 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Däniken SG 392,600
154 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V Laax-Falera SV 392,400
155 Jäger Domenic 1957 V Surgôt Udt 392,200
156 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 391,900
157 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Ennetbürgen WV 391,900
158 Carigiet René 1955 V Ruschein ST Vorab 391,800
159 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Kaisten FS 391,600
160 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Embrach-Lufingen SV 391,600
161 Imboden Werner 1957 V Menznau SG 391,600
162 Friedli Simon 1985 E Liestal SG 391,300
163 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Oeschgen SG 391,300
164 Studer Robert 1959 S Castrisch ST 391,200
165 Zahner Roger 1971 S Oberrindal MSV 391,000
166 Frei Walter 1953 V Neckertal Sport 390,800
167 Branger Reto 1957 V Davos S-Sport 390,300
168 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV Tesserete Stu 390,100
169 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Bünzen SG 389,900
170 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Domat/Ems SG 389,700
171 Vils Daniel 1976 E Vilters MSV 389,300
172 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Rofna Udt 388,800
173 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V Dittingen FSG 388,400
174 Felder Toni 1975 E Signau FSG 388,400
175 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Bünzen SG 387,600
176 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Jonen SG 386,800
177 Caprez Jann 1973 E Monstein SV 386,600
178 Rogger Simon 1988 E Oberkirch SG 386,300
179 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Visperterminen SV 386,200
180 Welte Hans 1958 V Oeschgen SG 385,800
181 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Davos S-Sport 385,600
182 Bill Christiane 1950 V Baulmes STS Misterdam 384,500
183 Geretti Dominique 1956 V Baulmes STS Misterdam 384,500
184 Grand Georges 1957 V Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 383,700
185 Müller Susi 1959 S Tegerfelden SG 383,300
186 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Gontenschwil SG 383,000
187 Guignard Alain 1968 S Embrach-Lufingen SV 383,000
188 Willi Simon 1964 S Steffisburg-Heimberg S 382,900
189 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Waldstatt SG 382,300
190 Wenger Martin 1970 S Binn SG 382,200
191 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Visperterminen SV 381,900
192 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Ebnat-Kappel SV 381,400
193 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV Baulmes STS Misterdam 381,200
194 Stocker René 1957 V Mumpf FS 381,100
195 Calonder Walter 1950 V Rheinwald SV 380,800
196 Auberson Serge 1957 V Baulmes STS Misterdam 380,800
197 Studer Ernst 1964 S Wolfwil FS 380,700
198 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V Goldach SG 380,000
199 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Petit-Val ST 379,900
200 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V Zuoz ST sportiv 379,400
201 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Binn SG 379,400
202 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Zuoz ST sportiv 379,200
203 Dambach Remo 1968 S Embrach-Lufingen SV 378,900
204 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV Tegerfelden SG 378,900
205 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Binn SG 378,100
206 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Visperterminen SV 378,100
207 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V Kaisten FS 377,500
208 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Oberegg-Muolen S 377,400
209 Sutter Charles 1960 S Buus-Maisprach SG 376,900
210 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Mutten SV 375,800
211 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Menznau SG 375,700
212 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V Leuggern SG 374,900
213 Michel Erwin 1955 V Petit-Val ST 374,700
214 Schiess Albert 1943 SV Biber SC 374,400
215 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Petit-Val ST 374,400
216 Weber Hans 1948 SV Beinwil am See SG 374,300
217 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Surgôt Udt 370,800
218 Artho Roger 1967 S Flaach MSV 370,700
219 Egger Heribert 1962 S Kerns-Alpnach SG 368,900
220 Meier Georg 1948 SV Dittingen FSG 364,900
221 Bumann Kurt 1957 V Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 359,800
222 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Tegerfelden SG 357,900
223 Bergmann Peter 1955 V Volketswil SV 352,600
224 Page Fabrice 1994 E Marly ST 352,600
225 Kindt Michael 1958 V Otelfingen Stand 351,900
226 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Menziken SG 338,500
227 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Küblis SG 334,000
228 Haller Beat 1964 S Menziken SG 325,800