GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 25m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Fallet Elmar 1971 S Val Müstair PC 542,000
2 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S Weinfelden SG 541,000
3 Villani Andrea 1993 E Olivone Tiratori della Greina 535,000
4 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S Altstätten PS 533,000
5 Düring Albert 1957 V Schänis-Weesen PS 532,000
6 Berner Markus 1965 S Diessenhofen PS 532,000
7 Wild Philipp 1980 E Itingen SG 530,000
8 Eberle Robert 1966 S Netstal SV 529,000
9 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E Schänis-Weesen PS 526,000
10 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 526,000
11 Umiker Daniel 1971 S Oberentfelden SG 525,000
12 Fischer Christoph 1963 S Bärschwil-Grindel PS 525,000
13 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V Chur SG der Stadt 523,000
14 Guarise Andrea 1995 E Olivone Tiratori della Greina 523,000
15 Gerber Christof 1981 E Huttwil PS 523,000
16 Frei Stephan 1962 S Diessenhofen PS 522,000
17 Marty Patrick 1986 E Schänis-Weesen PS 522,000
18 Lüscher Martin 1986 E Basel FSV 521,000
19 Egloff Viktor 1963 S Spreitenbach PS 520,000
20 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E Olivone Tiratori della Greina 518,000
21 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S Val Müstair PC 518,000
22 Koller Daniel 1979 E Diessenhofen PS 518,000
23 Wicky Andreas 1968 S Schänis-Weesen PS 517,000
24 Wenger Beat 1955 V Itingen SG 516,000
25 Lang Christian 1977 E Illnau-Effretikon SSV 516,000
26 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S Spreitenbach PS 515,000
27 Muggli Frank 1966 S Diessenhofen PS 515,000
28 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V Oberentfelden SG 515,000
29 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S Bärschwil-Grindel PS 515,000
30 Epple Raphael 1976 E Bärschwil-Grindel PS 514,000
31 Banz Marcel 1980 E Illnau-Effretikon SSV 513,000
32 Studer Reto 1974 E Solothurn PSV KAPO 513,000
33 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 E Chur SG der Stadt 508,000
34 Wieser Karl 1963 S Zernez ST 507,000
35 Roch Daniel 1967 S Spreitenbach PS 506,000
36 Rusconi Guido 1966 S Bellinzona SC della città 506,000
37 Lenz Jürg 1958 V Oberentfelden SG 504,000
38 Veglio Roberto 1970 S Olivone Tiratori della Greina 503,000
39 Menzel Michael 1968 S Spreitenbach PS 502,000
40 Moran Jeff 1970 S Genève Arquebuse 502,000
41 Mauron Franziska 1993 E Surselva Sport 502,000
42 Schmid Oliver 1978 E Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 500,000
43 Laffer Jonas 1991 E Bärschwil-Grindel PS 500,000
44 Girardet Daniel 1952 V Genève Arquebuse 499,000
45 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV Campocologno St Pistola 499,000
46 Zieseniss Axel 1976 E Samedan ST 499,000
47 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S Wolfwil PC 498,000
48 Andri Marco 1967 S Samedan ST 497,000
49 Aegerter Beat 1951 V Uetendorf PS 497,000
50 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Aeschi SO PK 497,000
51 Schnell Pascal 1995 E Bärschwil-Grindel PS 495,000
52 Burri Floriane 1997 E Travers L'Avant-Garde 495,000
53 Kocher Peter 1961 S Herisau-Waldstatt PS 494,000
54 Gruber Florin 1947 SV Chur SG der Stadt 493,000
55 Klein Michael 1976 E Surses Tiradours da pistola e sport 492,000
56 Pitsch Harald 1967 S Goldach SG 490,000
57 Wyss Daniel 1970 S Schwanden Sport 489,000
58 Zieseniss Marianne 1983 E Samedan ST 488,000
59 Casanova Robert 1955 V Surselva Sport 488,000
60 Zäch Thomas 1975 E Altstätten PS 486,000
61 Asani Ejup 1985 E Illnau-Effretikon SSV 485,000
62 Coppens Jasper 1975 E Illnau-Effretikon SSV 484,000
63 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S Poschiavo St Pistola 483,000
64 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Zurzach SG 480,000
65 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E Illnau-Effretikon SSV 480,000
66 Dolf Abraham 1963 S Surselva Sport 480,000
67 Stoffel Markus 1966 S Rheinwald SV 479,000
68 Leuenberger Maik 1992 E Reinach AG SG 476,000
69 Rottenborn Patrick 1972 S Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 475,000
70 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 474,000
71 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 474,000
72 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S Altstätten PS 474,000
73 Hahn Katy 1967 S Veltheim SV 472,000
74 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 470,000
75 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V Surselva Sport 469,000
76 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 469,000
77 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV Oberentfelden SG 465,000
78 Buchser Roland 1964 S Teufenthal PC 464,000
79 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV Diessenhofen PS 459,000
80 Plozza Aldo 1961 S Campocologno St Pistola 459,000
81 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Iragna St Mairano 457,000
82 Colombo Paolo 1968 S Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 454,000
83 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E Olivone Tiratori della Greina 454,000
84 Costa Ilario 1966 S Poschiavo St Pistola 451,000
85 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Illnau-Effretikon SSV 441,000
86 Hausherr Josef 1954 V Oberentfelden SG 437,000
87 Engi Werner 1951 V Zuoz ST sportiv 419,000
88 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V Oberentfelden SG 415,000
89 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 407,000
90 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 369,000
91 Zweifel Armando 1987 E Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 354,000