TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Thurgau pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 100
2 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 100
3 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 100
4 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 100
5 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 100
6 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 100
7 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 100
8 Leuenberger Florian 1987 E RF Murten PS 100
9 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 V RF Trub i/E. PS 99
10 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 99
11 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 99
12 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 99
13 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 99
14 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 99
15 Erhardt Joachim 1992 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 99
16 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 99
17 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 99
18 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 99
19 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 99
20 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 98
21 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 98
22 Muggli Frank 1966 S OP Diessenhofen PS 98
23 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 98
24 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 98
25 Roppel Ramona 2001 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 98
26 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V RF Randen PS 98
27 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 98
28 Kressibucher Josef 1958 V OP Alterswilen HS 98
29 Barth Cornelia 1958 V RF Oberuzwil PS 98
30 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 98
31 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 98
32 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 98
33 Merz Christoph 1971 S RF Elgg PC 98
34 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 98
35 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 98
36 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 98
37 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 97
38 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 97
39 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 97
40 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 97
41 Turberg Vincent 1960 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 97
42 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 97
43 Veliu Medin 1972 S RF Sirnach PC 97
44 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 97
45 Schwarz Marco 1985 E OP Walenstadt PS 97
46 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 97
47 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 97
48 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 97
49 Santamaria Antonio 1968 S RF Randen PS 97
50 Kym Joel 2000 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 97
51 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 97
52 Fuchs Bernhard 1957 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 97
53 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 97
54 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 97
55 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 97
56 Zumsteg Andreas 1966 S RF Bischofszell PC 97
57 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 97
58 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 97
59 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 97
60 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 97
61 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 97
62 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 97
63 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 97
64 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 97
65 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 97
66 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 96
67 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 96
68 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 96
69 Widmer Daniela 1963 S RF Einsiedeln PS 96
70 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V RF Ermatingen PS 96
71 Geretti Robi 1952 V RF Wängi PSV 96
72 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V OP Sirnach PC 96
73 Berchtold Martin 1965 S RF Bürglen PS 96
74 Grünenwald Nathanaël 1971 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 96
75 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 96
76 Stalder Anina 1998 U21 RF Murten PS 96
77 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 96
78 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 96
79 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 96
80 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 96
81 Gasser Markus 1972 S OP Schwanden Sport 96
82 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 96
83 Conde David 1989 E RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 96
84 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 E RF Ägerital PS 96
85 Beauverd Philippe 1956 V RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 96
86 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
87 Berchtold Simon 1997 E RF Bürglen PS 96
88 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 96
89 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 96
90 Kreis Rudolf 1956 V RF Ermatingen PS 96
91 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 96
92 Haas Esther 1982 E RF Wil SG Stadt 96
93 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 96
94 Keller Ernst 1956 V RF Müllheim PS 96
95 Signer René 1956 V RF Randen PS 96
96 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 96
97 Meienberg Paul 1944 SV RF Aadorf PSV 96
98 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
99 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 96
100 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 96
101 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
102 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 96
103 Hättenschwiler Pascal 1982 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 96
104 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 96
105 Roth Guillaume 2001 U19 RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 96
106 Bossert Gottfried 1959 S OP Dörflingen SG 96
107 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 95
108 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 95
109 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 95
110 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 S RF Weinfelden SG 95
111 Menzi Roger 1961 S RF Wängi PSV 95
112 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S RF Aadorf PSV 95
113 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 95
114 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 95
115 Zemann Oliver 1984 E RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 95
116 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 95
117 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 95
118 Keller Thomas 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 95
119 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 95
120 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 95
121 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 95
122 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 95
123 Niederer Andreas 1966 S RF Sirnach PC 95
124 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 95
125 Bärlocher Tobias 1987 E RF Bürglen PS 95
126 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 95
127 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 95
128 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 95
129 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 95
130 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 95
131 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 95
132 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 95
133 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 94
134 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 94
135 König Andrea 1972 S RF Kerzers PS 94
136 Kreis Ernst 1953 V RF Ermatingen PS 94
137 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
138 Schweizer Peter 1949 V OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 94
139 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 94
140 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 94
141 Lienhardt Daniela 1970 S OP Sirnach PC 94
142 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 94
143 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 94
144 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 94
145 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 94
146 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
147 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 94
148 Frei Mario 1957 V RF Weinfelden SG 94
149 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
150 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 94
151 Fraefel Roman 1954 V RF Bischofszell PC 94
152 Baumgartner Esther 1958 V RF Elgg PC 94
153 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 94
154 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 94
155 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 94
156 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
157 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
158 Beerli Simon 1976 E RF Alterswilen HS 93
159 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 93
160 Zingg Ruedi 1953 V RF Bürglen PS 93
161 Beck Hans 1975 E OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 93
162 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 93
163 Bommer Fabian 1982 E RF Aadorf PSV 93
164 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 93
165 Hollenstein Hans 1949 V RF Sirnach PC 93
166 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 93
167 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 93
168 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
169 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 93
170 Graf Regina 1946 SV OP Kerzers PS 93
171 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 93
172 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 93
173 Burkhalter Wolfgang 1940 SV RF Arbon PS 93
174 Müller Ronald 1980 E RF Wil SG Stadt 93
175 Siegwart Peter 1967 S OP Müllheim PS 93
176 Rihs Miriam 1994 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 93
177 Hofer Fritz 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 93
178 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 93
179 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 93
180 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
181 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 93
182 Müller-Zwahlen Jeanette 1975 E OP Bürglen PS 93
183 Völker Werner 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 93
184 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
185 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 92
186 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 92
187 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 S OP Wil SG Stadt 92
188 Stalder Silvia 1968 S RF Murten PS 92
189 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 92
190 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 92
191 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 92
192 Gysel Doris 1955 V OP Neunkirch PC 92
193 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 92
194 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 92
195 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 92
196 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 92
197 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 92
198 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 92
199 Kunz Max 1949 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 92
200 Bär Karl 1956 V RF Alterswilen HS 92
201 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 92
202 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 E RF Wängi PSV 92
203 Meier Franz 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 92
204 Mannhart Beat 1982 E OP Walenstadt PS 92
205 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 92
206 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 92
207 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E OP Teufen PSSV 92
208 Nyfeler Kurt 1968 S OP Dübach SV 92
209 Bitterli Rudolf 1934 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 91
210 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 91
211 Josef Tobias 1978 E RF Wängi PSV 91
212 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 91
213 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 91
214 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 91
215 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 91
216 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 91
217 Müller Günter 1972 S RF Ägerital PS 91
218 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 91
219 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 91
220 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 91
221 Herren Barbara 1975 E OP Aadorf PSV 91
222 Hofer Reto 1983 E RF Wängi PSV 91
223 Bosch Dani 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 91
224 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
225 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 91
226 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 91
227 Schweizer Philipp 1973 E RF Wil SG Stadt 91
228 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 91
229 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
230 Völker Iko 1990 E OP Ermatingen PS 91
231 Stadler Edwin 1942 SV RF Aadorf PSV 91
232 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 90
233 Wüst Peter 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 90
234 Deiringer Michael 1959 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 90
235 Ardia Mauro 1962 S OP Faido SC 90
236 Mathias Sandra 1964 S RF Einsiedeln PS 90
237 Dalcher Erika 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 90
238 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 90
239 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 90
240 Stutz Roland 1976 E OP Wülflingen SV 90
241 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 90
242 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 90
243 Fasnacht Jürg 1946 SV RF Murten PS 90
244 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 90
245 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 90
246 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 90
247 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 90
248 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 90
249 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV OP Zofingen SG 90
250 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 89
251 Müller Reto 1983 E OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 89
252 Peterhans Guido 1943 SV RF Bischofszell PC 89
253 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 89
254 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 89
255 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V OP Aadorf PSV 89
256 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 89
257 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 89
258 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 89
259 Röthlisberger Beat 1976 E RF Elgg PC 89
260 Etter Paul 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 89
261 Flury Bernadette 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 89
262 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 89
263 Loretz Andreas 1957 V OP Steckborn VS 89
264 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
265 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 89
266 Nussbaumer Lisbeth 1950 V RF Ägerital PS 89
267 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S OP Basel GdF 89
268 Schmid Ernst 1949 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 89
269 Wagner Albert 1963 S RF Arbon PS 89
270 Solliard Rita 1961 S RF Martigny-Région TS 89
271 Gysin Rolf 1957 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 89
272 Naef Hansheiri 1937 SV OP Alterswilen HS 88
273 Schürmann Andrea 1979 E RF Bürglen PS 88
274 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 88
275 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 88
276 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 88
277 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 88
278 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 88
279 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 88
280 Gloor Peter 1945 SV RF Teufen PSSV 88
281 Krüsi Brigitte 1948 SV OP Steckborn VS 88
282 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 88
283 Fey Jack 1952 V RF Bischofszell PC 88
284 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 88
285 Wolfender Joel 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 88
286 Martin Cyril 1996 E RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 88
287 Fischbacher Jörg 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 88
288 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 88
289 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 88
290 Ruepp Michael 1962 S OP Dübach SV 88
291 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 87
292 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 87
293 Müller Peter 1962 S RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 87
294 Braasch Ulrike 1974 E RF Einsiedeln PS 87
295 Krattiger Heiner 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 87
296 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 87
297 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 87
298 Keller Nadine 1990 E OP St. Gallen Polizei 87
299 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 87
300 Amstutz Patrick 1999 U21 OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 87
301 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 87
302 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 87
303 Mathis Koni 1946 SV OP Arbon PS 87
304 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 86
305 Pilloud Jean-Claude 1943 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 86
306 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 86
307 Müller Leo 1947 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 86
308 Jung Martin 1962 S OP Wil SG Stadt 86
309 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 86
310 Sonder Hans 1971 S OP Ägerital PS 86
311 Brunner Hans-Rudolf 1950 V RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 86
312 Fleischmann Felix 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 86
313 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 86
314 Stucki Gerhard 1948 SV RF St. Gallen Polizei 85
315 Metin Kerim 1988 E RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 85
316 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV OP Ägerital PS 85
317 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 85
318 Windler Jakob 1953 V RF Diessenhofen PS 85
319 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 85
320 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 85
321 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 85
322 Troger Alain 1964 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 85
323 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 85
324 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 85
325 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 85
326 Canali Paul 1955 V OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 84
327 Menzi Christoph-Peter 1990 E RF Murten PS 84
328 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 84
329 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 84
330 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV RF Löhningen PC 84
331 Eugster Roland 1951 V RF Bischofszell PC 84
332 Gasche Andreas 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 84
333 Lattmann Henri 1965 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 84
334 Leuenberger Willy 1948 SV OP Murten PS 84
335 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 84
336 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 84
337 Christen Daria 1967 S OP Horw PC 83
338 Nonini Eliane 1993 E OP Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 83
339 Stark Ruedi 1946 SV RF Bischofszell PC 83
340 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 83
341 Loher Martin 1939 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 82
342 Zürcher Daniel 1961 S RF Arbon PS 82
343 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 82
344 Hähni Michael 1974 E RF Zofingen SG 82
345 Boog Andrea 1970 S OP Wil SG Stadt 82
346 Fontanive Guido 1950 V OP Bischofszell PC 81
347 Jubin Francis 1943 SV OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 81
348 Dähler Hermann 1958 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 81
349 König Anja 1980 E OP Bürglen PS 81
350 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 81
351 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E OP Bürglen PS 81
352 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 80
353 Hess Markus 1969 S OP Elgg PC 80
354 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 80
355 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 80
356 Mannhart Anita 1943 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 80
357 Wettstein Dora 1946 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 79
358 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 79
359 Loosli Caroline 1991 E OP Limmattal UOV 79
360 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 78
361 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 78
362 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 78
363 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 77
364 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 77
365 Hauser Max 1942 SV RF Neunkirch PC 77
366 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 77
367 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 77
368 Gfeller Christian 1974 E OP Martigny-Région TS 76
369 Kern Rudolf 1953 V OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 76
370 Klopotan Stjepan 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 75
371 Bloch Michael 1956 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 75
372 Schenk Barbara 1955 V OP Löhningen PC 75
373 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 74
374 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 74
375 Egli Erich 1947 SV OP Lindau PSV 74
376 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 73
377 Naef Vreni 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 71
378 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 71
379 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 71
380 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 70
381 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 69
382 Schlatter Robert 1933 SV OP Aadorf PSV 68
383 Grünenwald Jean-Paul 1946 SV RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 67
384 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 67
385 Grütter Marcel 1963 S RF Lindau PSV 65
386 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 65
387 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 64
388 Scholz Walter 1960 S OP Sirnach PC 63
389 Klaassen Mathias 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 58
390 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 56
391 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 51
392 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S OP Dübach SV 47
393 Ruepp Pascal 1995 E OP Dübach SV 46
394 Badoud Daniel 1944 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 41
395 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S OP Amriswil PS RSA 13