TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Serie pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 100
2 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 100
3 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 100
4 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 100
5 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 100
6 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 100
7 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 99
8 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 99
9 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 99
10 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 99
11 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 99
12 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 99
13 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 99
14 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 99
15 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 99
16 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 99
17 Conde David 1989 E RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 99
18 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 99
19 Rihs Andrea 1991 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 99
20 Zumsteg Andreas 1966 S RF Bischofszell PC 98
21 Fraefel Roman 1954 V RF Bischofszell PC 98
22 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V OP Sirnach PC 98
23 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 V RF Trub i/E. PS 98
24 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 98
25 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 98
26 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 98
27 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 98
28 Muggli Frank 1966 S OP Diessenhofen PS 98
29 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 98
30 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 S RF Aadorf PSV 98
31 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 98
32 Kaeser Markus 1973 E RF Flawil SG PS 98
33 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 98
34 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 98
35 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 98
36 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 98
37 Klauenbösch Christian 1992 E RF Zofingen SG 98
38 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 98
39 Roth Guillaume 2001 U19 RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 97
40 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 97
41 Schwarz Marco 1985 E OP Walenstadt PS 97
42 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 97
43 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 97
44 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 97
45 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 97
46 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 97
47 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 97
48 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 97
49 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 97
50 Müller Reto 1983 E OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 97
51 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 97
52 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 96
53 Stalder Anina 1998 U21 RF Murten PS 96
54 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 96
55 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 96
56 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 96
57 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 96
58 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 96
59 Zemann Oliver 1984 E RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 96
60 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 96
61 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 96
62 Berner Bernhard 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 96
63 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 96
64 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 96
65 Kreis Rudolf 1956 V RF Ermatingen PS 96
66 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 96
67 Widmer Daniela 1963 S RF Einsiedeln PS 96
68 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 96
69 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 96
70 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 96
71 Merz Christoph 1971 S RF Elgg PC 96
72 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 96
73 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 95
74 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
75 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 95
76 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 95
77 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 95
78 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 95
79 Etter Paul 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 95
80 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 95
81 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 95
82 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 95
83 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 95
84 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 95
85 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 95
86 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 95
87 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 95
88 Tchuissé Christelle Ernestine 1997 E RF Zofingen SG 95
89 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 95
90 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV OP Zofingen SG 95
91 Turberg Vincent 1960 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 95
92 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 95
93 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 95
94 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 95
95 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 95
96 Mathias Sandra 1964 S RF Einsiedeln PS 95
97 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
98 Veliu Medin 1972 S RF Sirnach PC 95
99 Haas Herby 1981 E RF Wil SG Stadt 95
100 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 95
101 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 E RF Ägerital PS 95
102 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 94
103 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 94
104 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 94
105 Buck Rainer 1996 E RF Neunkirch PC 94
106 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 94
107 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 94
108 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 94
109 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E OP Bürglen PS 94
110 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 94
111 Sokol Mike 1999 U21 OP Horw PC 94
112 Fasnacht Jürg 1946 SV RF Murten PS 94
113 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 94
114 Gambino Vincenzo 1954 V RF Kerzers PS 94
115 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 94
116 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 94
117 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 94
118 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 94
119 Maillard Tony 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 94
120 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 94
121 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 94
122 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
123 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
124 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
125 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 93
126 Stucki Gerhard 1948 SV RF St. Gallen Polizei 93
127 Ruepp Michael 1962 S OP Dübach SV 93
128 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 93
129 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 93
130 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 93
131 Kreis Ernst 1953 V RF Ermatingen PS 93
132 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 93
133 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
134 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 93
135 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 93
136 Meier Franz 1951 V RF St. Gallen Polizei 93
137 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 93
138 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 93
139 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
140 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 93
141 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 93
142 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 93
143 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 93
144 Bosch Dani 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 93
145 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 92
146 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 92
147 Beckenbauer Thomas 1963 S RF Randen PS 92
148 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 92
149 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V OP Aadorf PSV 92
150 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 92
151 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 92
152 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
153 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
154 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 92
155 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 92
156 Leuenberger Nina 1955 V OP Murten PS 92
157 Wüst Peter 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 92
158 Schmid Alwin 1958 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 92
159 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 92
160 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 92
161 Berchtold Martin 1965 S RF Bürglen PS 92
162 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 92
163 Stalder Silvia 1968 S RF Murten PS 92
164 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
165 Lienhardt Daniela 1970 S OP Sirnach PC 92
166 Hofer Reto 1983 E RF Wängi PSV 92
167 Bärlocher Tobias 1987 E RF Bürglen PS 92
168 Schweizer Peter 1949 V OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 92
169 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 92
170 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
171 Gasche Andreas 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 92
172 Gasser Markus 1972 S OP Schwanden Sport 92
173 Stutz Roland 1976 E OP Wülflingen SV 92
174 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 92
175 Annen Emil 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 92
176 Nyfeler Kurt 1968 S OP Dübach SV 92
177 Hunziker Andrea 1968 S OP Glarus PS 91
178 Sidler Hans 1933 SV RF Horw PC 91
179 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 91
180 Ackermann Helene 1972 S OP Murten PS 91
181 Baumgartner Esther 1958 V RF Elgg PC 91
182 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 91
183 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 91
184 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 91
185 Gfeller Christian 1974 E OP Martigny-Région TS 91
186 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 91
187 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 91
188 Selami Nedzat 1967 S RF Bürglen PS 91
189 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
190 Müller Peter 1962 S RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 91
191 Bart Robert 1950 V RF Wohlen PS Stand 91
192 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
193 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 91
194 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 90
195 Heer Patrick 2001 U19 RF Glarus PS 90
196 Frei Mario 1957 V RF Weinfelden SG 90
197 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 90
198 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 90
199 Völker Iko 1990 E OP Ermatingen PS 90
200 Rohner Ursula 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 90
201 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S RF Aadorf PSV 90
202 Röthlisberger Beat 1976 E RF Elgg PC 90
203 Hauser Max 1942 SV RF Neunkirch PC 90
204 Stark Ruedi 1946 SV RF Bischofszell PC 90
205 Fey Jack 1952 V RF Bischofszell PC 90
206 Schmid Heinz 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 90
207 Maurer Sarisa 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 90
208 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 90
209 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 90
210 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 90
211 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 90
212 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 90
213 Hess Markus 1969 S OP Elgg PC 90
214 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 90
215 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Wil SG Stadt 90
216 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 89
217 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 89
218 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 89
219 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 89
220 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 89
221 Sonder Hans 1971 S OP Ägerital PS 89
222 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 89
223 Gysin Rolf 1957 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 89
224 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 89
225 Giezendanner Urs 1963 S RF Ermatingen PS 89
226 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 89
227 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
228 Ackermann Tamara 1985 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 89
229 Falk Susanne 1964 S OP Münchwilen PC 89
230 Müller-Zwahlen Jeanette 1975 E OP Bürglen PS 89
231 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 89
232 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 89
233 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 89
234 Müller Günter 1972 S RF Ägerital PS 89
235 Leuenberger Willy 1948 SV OP Murten PS 88
236 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 88
237 Naef Vreni 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 88
238 Rihs Miriam 1994 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 88
239 Herzog Cédric 1996 E OP Horw PC 88
240 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 88
241 Bürkli Rudolf 1960 S RF Meggen PSV 88
242 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 88
243 Swoboda Stefan 1957 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 88
244 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S OP Basel GdF 88
245 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 88
246 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 88
247 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 S OP Wil SG Stadt 88
248 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 88
249 Schweizer Philipp 1973 E RF Wil SG Stadt 88
250 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 88
251 Gloor Peter 1945 SV RF Teufen PSSV 88
252 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV OP Ägerital PS 88
253 Bruer Olaf 1961 S OP Wil SG Stadt 88
254 Martin Cyril 1996 E RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 87
255 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 87
256 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 87
257 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 87
258 Krattiger Heiner 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 87
259 Berchtold Simon 1997 E RF Bürglen PS 87
260 Solliard Rita 1961 S RF Martigny-Région TS 87
261 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 87
262 Eugster Roland 1951 V RF Bischofszell PC 87
263 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
264 Dumitrescu Denise 1993 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 87
265 Herrmann Martin 1956 V RF Steckborn VS 87
266 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 86
267 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 86
268 Keller Nadine 1990 E OP St. Gallen Polizei 86
269 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 86
270 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 86
271 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 86
272 Fischbacher Jörg 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 86
273 Loosli Caroline 1991 E OP Limmattal UOV 86
274 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 86
275 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 86
276 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 85
277 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 85
278 Kunz Max 1949 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 85
279 Menzi Carmen 1966 S RF Wängi PSV 85
280 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 85
281 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 85
282 Windler Jakob 1953 V RF Diessenhofen PS 85
283 Pilloud Jean-Claude 1943 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 85
284 Meier Monika 1962 S OP Altnau Region PS 85
285 Völker Werner 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 85
286 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 85
287 Flury Bernadette 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 85
288 Peterhans Guido 1943 SV RF Bischofszell PC 85
289 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 85
290 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 84
291 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V RF Randen PS 84
292 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 84
293 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 84
294 Ziegler Susanne 1952 V OP Aadorf PSV 84
295 Dietrich Bernhard 1956 V OP Bürglen PS 84
296 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital PS 84
297 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 83
298 Bitterli Rudolf 1934 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 83
299 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 83
300 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 83
301 Buck Wolfgang 1960 S OP Neunkirch PC 83
302 Koller Jürg 1945 SV OP Amriswil PS RSA 83
303 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 82
304 Christen Daria 1967 S OP Horw PC 82
305 Sutter Roswitha 1965 S OP Dübach SV 82
306 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 82
307 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 82
308 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V OP Gerlafingen PC 81
309 Moser Mario 1980 E RF Hoffeld PS 81
310 Mannhart Beat 1982 E OP Walenstadt PS 81
311 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 81
312 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 81
313 Stettler Hansjörg 1952 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 80
314 Winkler Suzanne 1962 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 79
315 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 79
316 Lattmann Henri 1965 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 79
317 Hürlemann Mark 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 78
318 Jung Martin 1962 S OP Wil SG Stadt 78
319 Egli Erich 1947 SV OP Lindau PSV 78
320 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 77
321 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 77
322 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 77
323 Burkhardt Robert 1937 SV OP Lindau PSV 76
324 Graf Marco 1947 SV OP Ermatingen PS 76
325 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 76
326 Klopotan Stjepan 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 76
327 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 75
328 Fleischmann Felix 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 75
329 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 75
330 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 75
331 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 73
332 Jubin Francis 1943 SV OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 73
333 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 73
334 Stemmler Susanne 1960 S RF Ermatingen PS 73
335 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 71
336 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S OP Gerlafingen PC 71
337 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 71
338 Mannhart Anita 1943 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 70
339 Schneeberger Simon 2005 U15 RF Zofingen SG 68
340 Meyer Roland 1944 SV OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 68
341 Ackermann Ernst 1940 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 66
342 Kern Rudolf 1953 V OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 65
343 Canali Paul 1955 V OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 64
344 Bösch Harry 1960 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 63
345 Dähler Hermann 1958 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 62
346 Scheunemann Niels 2000 U19 OP Glarus PS 59
347 Brunner Hans-Rudolf 1950 V RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 58
348 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S OP Dübach SV 57
349 Menzi Christoph-Peter 1990 E RF Murten PS 56
350 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 54
351 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 50
352 Badoud Daniel 1944 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 44
353 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S OP Amriswil PS RSA 39