TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Duell pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 99
2 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 99
3 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 99
4 Klauenbösch Christian 1992 E RF Zofingen SG 99
5 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 98
6 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 98
7 Schenk Bruno 1990 E RF Zofingen SG 98
8 Merz Christoph 1971 S RF Elgg PC 97
9 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 97
10 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 97
11 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 96
12 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 96
13 Manser Dominik 1999 U21 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 96
14 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V OP Sirnach PC 96
15 Kym Joel 2000 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 96
16 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 96
17 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
18 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 95
19 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 95
20 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 95
21 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 94
22 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 94
23 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 94
24 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
25 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 94
26 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 94
27 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 94
28 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 E RF Wängi PSV 94
29 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 94
30 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 94
31 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 94
32 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 93
33 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
34 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Wil SG Stadt 93
35 Stalder Anina 1998 U21 RF Murten PS 93
36 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 93
37 Müggler Kelsey 2002 U17 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
38 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 92
39 Völker Iko 1990 E OP Ermatingen PS 92
40 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
41 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 92
42 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 V RF Trub i/E. PS 92
43 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 92
44 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 92
45 Meier Franz 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 92
46 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 92
47 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 92
48 Heuberger Ursula 1973 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 91
49 Conde David 1989 E RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 91
50 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 91
51 König Andrea 1972 S RF Kerzers PS 91
52 Kemp Rahel 1979 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 91
53 Bärlocher Tobias 1987 E RF Bürglen PS 91
54 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 91
55 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 91
56 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 91
57 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 90
58 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
59 Windler Markus 1986 E RF Diessenhofen PS 90
60 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 90
61 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 90
62 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 90
63 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 90
64 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 90
65 Ruepp Michael 1962 S OP Dübach SV 90
66 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 90
67 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 90
68 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 89
69 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 89
70 Maillard Tony 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 89
71 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 89
72 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 89
73 Schwarz Marco 1985 E OP Walenstadt PS 89
74 Bommer Fabian 1982 E RF Aadorf PSV 89
75 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V RF Randen PS 89
76 Kern Rudolf 1953 V OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 89
77 Kemp Melanie 1982 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 89
78 Ardia Mauro 1962 S OP Faido SC 88
79 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 88
80 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 88
81 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 88
82 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 88
83 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 88
84 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 87
85 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 87
86 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S OP Basel GdF 86
87 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 86
88 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 86
89 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 86
90 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 86
91 Turberg Vincent 1960 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 86
92 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 86
93 Tanner Sascha 1987 E OP Aadorf PSV 86
94 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 86
95 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 85
96 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
97 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 85
98 Roth Guillaume 2001 U19 RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 85
99 Hofer Fritz 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 85
100 Wolfender Joel 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
101 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 85
102 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
103 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 84
104 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 84
105 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 84
106 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 84
107 Quinz Dario 2001 U19 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 84
108 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 84
109 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 84
110 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 84
111 Gasser Markus 1972 S OP Schwanden Sport 83
112 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 83
113 Bürkli Rudolf 1960 S RF Meggen PSV 83
114 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 83
115 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 82
116 Mannhart Beat 1982 E OP Walenstadt PS 82
117 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 82
118 Luterbach Philipp 1982 E OP Meggen PSV 82
119 Wäfler Jessica 2003 U17 OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 82
120 Stark Ruedi 1946 SV RF Bischofszell PC 82
121 Schmid Alwin 1958 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 82
122 Roppel Ramona 2001 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 82
123 Meyer Rolf 1968 S RF Basel GdF 82
124 Völker Werner 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 82
125 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 81
126 Kälin Irène 1971 S RF Einsiedeln PS 81
127 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 81
128 Koller Jürg 1945 SV OP Amriswil PS RSA 81
129 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 81
130 Hess Markus 1969 S OP Elgg PC 81
131 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 80
132 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 80
133 Kreis Mario 1981 E RF Ermatingen PS 80
134 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 80
135 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 79
136 Sokol Mike 1999 U21 OP Horw PC 78
137 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 77
138 Rohner Patrick 1956 V RF Einsiedeln PS 77
139 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 76
140 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
141 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 75
142 Röthlisberger Beat 1976 E RF Elgg PC 74
143 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 74
144 Gloor Peter 1945 SV RF Teufen PSSV 74
145 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 74
146 Metin Kerim 1988 E OP Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 72
147 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 72
148 Schmid Heinz 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 72
149 Solliard Rita 1961 S RF Martigny-Région TS 71
150 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 70
151 Lattmann Henri 1965 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 70
152 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 69
153 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 69
154 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 68
155 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 68
156 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 68
157 Müller Peter 1962 S RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 68
158 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 67
159 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 66
160 Bolli Kilian 1967 S RF Randen PS 66
161 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 63
162 Graf Toni 1990 E OP Aadorf PSV 62
163 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 61
164 Bitterli Rudolf 1934 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 61
165 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 61
166 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 59
167 Jung Martin 1962 S OP Wil SG Stadt 59
168 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 58
169 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 57
170 Baumgartner Esther 1958 V RF Elgg PC 57
171 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 57
172 Fuchs Silvan 1958 V OP Meggen PSV 57
173 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S OP Dübach SV 56
174 Stemmler Susanne 1960 S RF Ermatingen PS 55
175 Nyfeler Kurt 1968 S OP Dübach SV 55
176 Macolino Angelo 1991 E OP Meggen PSV 52
177 Fatzer Larissa 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 52
178 Ruepp Pascal 1995 E OP Dübach SV 52
179 Jubin Francis 1943 SV OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 51
180 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 47
181 Sutter Roswitha 1965 S OP Dübach SV 45
182 Vögeli Michael 1989 E OP Glarus PS 44
183 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 43
184 Gfeller Christian 1974 E OP Martigny-Région TS 40
185 Hürlemann Mark 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 22
186 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 0
187 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S OP Amriswil PS RSA 0