TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Standard (Gruppe) pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 98
2 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 98
3 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 97
4 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 97
5 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 97
6 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 96
7 Manser Dominik 1999 U21 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 96
8 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 96
9 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 96
10 Schenk Bruno 1990 E RF Zofingen SG 95
11 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 95
12 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 95
13 Stalder Anina 1998 U21 RF Murten PS 95
14 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 95
15 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 95
16 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 95
17 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 95
18 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 94
19 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 V RF Trub i/E. PS 94
20 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 94
21 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 94
22 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 94
23 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 94
24 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 94
25 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 94
26 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 94
27 Meier Franz 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 93
28 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 93
29 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 93
30 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 93
31 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 93
32 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 93
33 Magnin Martial 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 93
34 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 93
35 Zäch Max 1956 V RF Wil SG Stadt 93
36 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 93
37 Glutz Michael 1978 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 93
38 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 92
39 Müggler Kelsey 2002 U17 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
40 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 92
41 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 92
42 Jenny Urs 1965 S RF Kerzers PS 92
43 Saner Adrian 1967 S OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 92
44 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 92
45 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
46 Josef Tobias 1978 E RF Wängi PSV 92
47 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 92
48 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 92
49 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 92
50 Leuenberger Nina 1955 V OP Murten PS 91
51 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 91
52 Annen Emil 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 91
53 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 91
54 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 91
55 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 91
56 Windler Markus 1986 E RF Diessenhofen PS 91
57 Kym Joel 2000 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 91
58 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V OP Sirnach PC 91
59 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 91
60 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 91
61 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 91
62 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 91
63 Erhardt Joachim 1992 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 91
64 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 91
65 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 90
66 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 90
67 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 90
68 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 90
69 Petschen Peter 1945 SV RF Wängi PSV 90
70 Högger Bruno 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 90
71 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 90
72 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 90
73 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 90
74 Merz Christoph 1971 S RF Elgg PC 90
75 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 90
76 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 90
77 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 90
78 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 90
79 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 S RF Einsiedeln PS 90
80 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 89
81 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 89
82 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 89
83 Turberg Vincent 1960 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 89
84 Wirth Hubert 1963 S RF Wil SG Stadt 89
85 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 89
86 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 89
87 Röthlisberger Beat 1976 E RF Elgg PC 89
88 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 89
89 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 89
90 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 89
91 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 89
92 Hättenschwiler Pascal 1982 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 89
93 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 89
94 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 88
95 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 88
96 Lienhardt Daniela 1970 S OP Sirnach PC 88
97 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 88
98 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 88
99 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 88
100 Conde David 1989 E RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 88
101 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 88
102 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 88
103 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 88
104 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 88
105 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 88
106 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 88
107 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 88
108 Kälin Irène 1971 S RF Einsiedeln PS 88
109 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 88
110 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 88
111 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 88
112 Meier Peter 1968 S OP Altnau Region PS 87
113 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 87
114 Martin Cyril 1996 E RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 87
115 Hofer Reto 1983 E RF Wängi PSV 87
116 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 87
117 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 87
118 Roth Guillaume 2001 U19 RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 87
119 Baumgartner Esther 1958 V RF Elgg PC 87
120 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 87
121 Saner Fritz 1961 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 87
122 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 87
123 Veliu Medin 1972 S OP Sirnach PC 87
124 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 87
125 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 87
126 Marty Andreas 1956 V RF Einsiedeln PS 87
127 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 86
128 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 86
129 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 86
130 Keller Thomas 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 86
131 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 86
132 Rohner Patrick 1956 V RF Einsiedeln PS 86
133 Rohner Ursula 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 86
134 Riat Joseph 1950 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 86
135 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 86
136 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 86
137 Graf Regina 1946 SV OP Kerzers PS 86
138 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 86
139 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 86
140 Widmer Daniela 1963 S RF Einsiedeln PS 86
141 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 86
142 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 86
143 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 85
144 Müller Heinz 1946 SV OP Veltheim SV 85
145 Fraefel Roman 1954 V RF Bischofszell PC 85
146 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 85
147 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V RF Randen PS 85
148 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 85
149 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 85
150 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 85
151 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 85
152 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
153 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 85
154 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 85
155 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 85
156 Bär Karl 1956 V RF Alterswilen HS 85
157 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Glarus PS 84
158 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 84
159 Gloor Peter 1945 SV RF Teufen PSSV 84
160 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 84
161 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 84
162 Gasser Markus 1972 S OP Schwanden Sport 84
163 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 83
164 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 83
165 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 83
166 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 83
167 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 83
168 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 83
169 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 82
170 Acquavia Mario Pasquale 1967 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 82
171 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 82
172 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 82
173 Wolfender Joel 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 82
174 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 82
175 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 81
176 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 81
177 Völker Werner 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 80
178 Bitterli Rudolf 1934 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 80
179 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 80
180 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 80
181 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 80
182 Stalder Silvia 1968 S RF Murten PS 80
183 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 V RF Martigny-Région TS 80
184 Acquavia-Giorgio Mariarosalba 1973 E OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 79
185 Stutz Roland 1976 E OP Wülflingen SV 79
186 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S OP Basel GdF 79
187 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 79
188 Bolli Kilian 1967 S RF Randen PS 78
189 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 78
190 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 77
191 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 77
192 Gfeller Christian 1974 E OP Martigny-Région TS 77
193 Maurer Lorenz 1969 S RF Kerzers PS 77
194 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 77
195 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
196 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 76
197 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 76
198 Braasch Ulrike 1974 E RF Einsiedeln PS 76
199 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
200 Pilloud Jean-Claude 1943 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 75
201 Ruepp Michael 1962 S OP Dübach SV 75
202 Rihs Miriam 1994 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 75
203 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 75
204 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 75
205 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 75
206 Quinz Dario 2001 U19 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 75
207 Völker Iko 1990 E OP Ermatingen PS 74
208 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 74
209 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 73
210 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 73
211 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 71
212 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 71
213 Villiger Martin 1996 E OP Horw PC 69
214 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 69
215 Hess Markus 1969 S OP Elgg PC 69
216 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 68
217 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 68
218 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 66
219 Christen Daria 1967 S OP Horw PC 66
220 Menzi Christoph-Peter 1990 E RF Murten PS 64
221 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 64
222 Sutter Roswitha 1965 S OP Dübach SV 63
223 Kern Rudolf 1953 V OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 62
224 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 62
225 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 60
226 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 59
227 Grütter Marcel 1963 S RF Lindau PSV 59
228 Lattmann Henri 1965 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 58
229 Solliard Rita 1961 S RF Martigny-Région TS 54
230 Fatzer Larissa 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 53
231 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 50
232 Herzog Cédric 1996 E OP Horw PC 35
233 Badoud Daniel 1944 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 34
234 Jubin Francis 1943 SV OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 31
235 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S OP Amriswil PS RSA 12