TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V OP Sirnach PC 150
2 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 150
3 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 S RF Einsiedeln PS 150
4 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 150
5 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 150
6 Manser Dominik 1999 U21 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 149
7 Kreis Rudolf 1956 V RF Ermatingen PS 149
8 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 149
9 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 149
10 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 149
11 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 149
12 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 149
13 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 149
14 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 149
15 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 149
16 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 149
17 Leuenberger Florian 1987 E RF Murten PS 149
18 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 149
19 Klauenbösch Christian 1992 E RF Zofingen SG 149
20 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 148
21 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 148
22 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 148
23 Frei Peter 1955 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 148
24 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V OP Aadorf PSV 148
25 Widmer Daniela 1963 S RF Einsiedeln PS 148
26 Wirth Hubert 1963 S RF Wil SG Stadt 148
27 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 148
28 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 148
29 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 148
30 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 148
31 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 148
32 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 148
33 Zäch Max 1956 V RF Wil SG Stadt 147
34 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 147
35 Haas Esther 1982 E RF Wil SG Stadt 147
36 Müggler Kelsey 2002 U17 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 147
37 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V RF Ermatingen PS 147
38 Keller Walter 1952 V RF Flawil SG PS 147
39 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 147
40 Frei Mario 1957 V RF Weinfelden SG 147
41 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 147
42 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 147
43 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 147
44 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 147
45 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 147
46 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 147
47 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 147
48 Lienhardt Daniela 1970 S OP Sirnach PC 147
49 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 147
50 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 147
51 Saner Irène 1976 E RF Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 147
52 Strasser Thomas 1977 E RF Flawil SG PS 147
53 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 147
54 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 147
55 Schenk Bruno 1990 E RF Zofingen SG 147
56 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 147
57 Kym Joel 2000 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 146
58 Büchler Hansruedi 1949 V RF Arbon PS 146
59 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 146
60 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 V RF Trub i/E. PS 146
61 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 146
62 Kohler Philipp 1981 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 146
63 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 146
64 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 146
65 Keller Thomas 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 146
66 Marty Andreas 1956 V RF Einsiedeln PS 146
67 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 146
68 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 146
69 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 146
70 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 146
71 Gremlich Roger 1964 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 146
72 Wohlfender Martin 1966 S RF Arbon PS 146
73 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 146
74 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 146
75 König Andrea 1972 S RF Kerzers PS 146
76 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 146
77 Heuberger Ursula 1973 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 146
78 Josef Tobias 1978 E RF Wängi PSV 146
79 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 146
80 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 146
81 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 146
82 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 146
83 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 146
84 Erhardt Joachim 1992 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 146
85 Heinz Willi 1956 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 145
86 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 145
87 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 145
88 Herren Barbara 1975 E OP Aadorf PSV 145
89 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 145
90 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 145
91 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V OP Wülflingen SV 145
92 Roth Pierre 1961 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 145
93 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 145
94 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 145
95 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 145
96 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 145
97 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 145
98 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 145
99 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Teufen PSSV 145
100 Manenti Silverio 1960 S RF Faido SC 145
101 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 145
102 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 145
103 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 145
104 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 145
105 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 145
106 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 145
107 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 145
108 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 145
109 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 145
110 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 145
111 Zumbrunnen Susann 1966 S RF Müllheim PS 144
112 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 144
113 Bossert Gottfried 1959 S OP Dörflingen SG 144
114 Konecnik Roland 1963 S RF Arbon PS 144
115 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 144
116 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 144
117 Engler Hans 1954 V RF Arbon PS 144
118 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 144
119 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 144
120 Santamaria Antonio 1968 S RF Randen PS 144
121 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 144
122 Windler Markus 1986 E RF Diessenhofen PS 144
123 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E OP Elgg PC 144
124 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 144
125 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S RF Aadorf PSV 144
126 Lehmann Herbert 1971 S RF Rupperswil PC 144
127 Veliu Medin 1972 S RF Sirnach PC 144
128 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 144
129 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 144
130 Beerli Simon 1976 E RF Alterswilen HS 143
131 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V RF Randen PS 143
132 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Glarus PS 143
133 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 143
134 Barth Cornelia 1958 V RF Oberuzwil PS 143
135 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Wil SG Stadt 143
136 Schwarz Marco 1985 E OP Walenstadt PS 143
137 Macolino Angelo 1991 E OP Meggen PSV 143
138 Heer Patrick 2001 U19 RF Glarus PS 143
139 Diggelmann Regina 1952 V RF Sirnach PC 143
140 Beauverd Philippe 1956 V RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 143
141 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 143
142 Schmid Alwin 1958 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 143
143 Turberg Vincent 1960 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 143
144 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 143
145 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 143
146 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 143
147 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 143
148 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 143
149 Merz Christoph 1971 S RF Elgg PC 143
150 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 143
151 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 143
152 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 143
153 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 143
154 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 143
155 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 143
156 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 E RF Ägerital PS 143
157 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 143
158 Stalder Anina 1998 U21 RF Murten PS 143
159 Bart Robert 1950 V RF Wohlen PS Stand 143
160 Högger Bruno 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 143
161 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 143
162 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 143
163 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 143
164 Beckenbauer Thomas 1963 S RF Randen PS 143
165 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 143
166 Fuchs Bernhard 1957 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 142
167 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 142
168 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 142
169 Jenny Urs 1965 S RF Kerzers PS 142
170 Berner Bernhard 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 142
171 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 142
172 Meyer Niklaus 1985 E RF Bürglen PS 142
173 Bitterli Rudolf 1934 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 142
174 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 142
175 Fischer Ruedi 1952 V OP Neunkirch PC 142
176 Hablützel Kurt 1964 S RF Randen PS 142
177 Vo-Van Marcel 1968 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 142
178 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 142
179 Stadler Edwin 1942 SV RF Aadorf PSV 142
180 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V RF Sirnach PC 142
181 Gambino Vincenzo 1954 V RF Kerzers PS 142
182 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 142
183 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 142
184 Fritsche Rita 1962 S RF Arbon PS 142
185 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 142
186 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 142
187 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 142
188 Labhart Andi 1967 S RF Müllheim PS 142
189 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 S RF Aadorf PSV 142
190 Ackermann Tamara 1985 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 142
191 Metin Kerim 1988 E OP Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 142
192 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 142
193 Mathis Koni 1946 SV OP Arbon PS 142
194 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 142
195 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 141
196 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 141
197 Signer René 1956 V RF Randen PS 141
198 Müller Leo 1947 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 141
199 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 141
200 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 141
201 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 141
202 Bommer Fabian 1982 E RF Aadorf PSV 141
203 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 141
204 Kaeser Markus 1973 E RF Flawil SG PS 141
205 Burkhalter Wolfgang 1940 SV RF Arbon PS 141
206 Annen Emil 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 141
207 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 141
208 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 141
209 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 141
210 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 141
211 Schmid Oliver 1978 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 141
212 Conde David 1989 E RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 141
213 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 141
214 Leuenberger Hansruedi 1952 V RF Randen PS 141
215 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 141
216 Uehlinger Nina 1960 S RF Randen PS 141
217 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 141
218 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 141
219 Maillard Tony 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 141
220 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 141
221 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 141
222 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 E RF Wängi PSV 141
223 Bärlocher Tobias 1987 E RF Bürglen PS 141
224 Tchuissé Christelle Ernestine 1997 E RF Zofingen SG 141
225 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 140
226 Stalder Silvia 1968 S RF Murten PS 140
227 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 140
228 Kemp Melanie 1982 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 140
229 Schneider Richard 1963 S OP Bürglen PS 140
230 Renner Josef 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 140
231 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 140
232 Pellegrini Renato 1958 V RF Faido SC 140
233 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 140
234 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 140
235 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 140
236 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 140
237 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 140
238 Hättenschwiler Pascal 1982 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 140
239 Hofer Reto 1983 E RF Wängi PSV 140
240 Martin Cyril 1996 E RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 140
241 Kälin Irène 1971 S RF Einsiedeln PS 140
242 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 140
243 Petschen Peter 1945 SV RF Wängi PSV 140
244 Schweizer Peter 1949 V OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 140
245 Meier Franz 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 140
246 Leuenberger Nina 1955 V OP Murten PS 140
247 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 140
248 Butti Claudio 1968 S RF Faido SC 140
249 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 140
250 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 140
251 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 140
252 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 140
253 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 140
254 Geretti Robi 1952 V RF Wängi PSV 140
255 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 140
256 Nucerito Francesco 1981 E OP Gerlafingen PC 139
257 Naef Vreni 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 139
258 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 139
259 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 139
260 Glutz Michael 1978 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 139
261 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 139
262 Riat Joseph 1950 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 139
263 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 139
264 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 139
265 Saner Adrian 1967 S OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 139
266 Gasser Markus 1972 S OP Schwanden Sport 139
267 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 139
268 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 139
269 Maquelin Isabelle 1957 V RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 139
270 Bosch Dani 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 139
271 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 139
272 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 139
273 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 139
274 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 139
275 Rihs Andrea 1991 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 139
276 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 139
277 Bär Karl 1956 V RF Alterswilen HS 139
278 Saner Fritz 1961 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 139
279 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 139
280 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 139
281 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 139
282 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 139
283 Buck Rainer 1996 E RF Neunkirch PC 139
284 Fraefel Roman 1954 V RF Bischofszell PC 138
285 Frei Walter 1953 V RF Hoffeld PS 138
286 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 138
287 Schmied Robert 1941 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 138
288 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 138
289 Staub Urs 1953 V OP Wängi PSV 138
290 Hofmann Peter 1976 E RF Flawil SG PS 138
291 Sonder Hans 1971 S OP Ägerital PS 138
292 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 138
293 Baumgartner Esther 1958 V RF Elgg PC 138
294 Giezendanner Urs 1963 S RF Ermatingen PS 138
295 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 138
296 Kaspar Ernst 1941 SV RF Flawil SG PS 138
297 Gysel Armin 1948 SV RF Neunkirch PC 138
298 Schwarzmann Bruno 1950 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 138
299 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 138
300 Röthlisberger Beat 1976 E RF Elgg PC 138
301 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 138
302 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 138
303 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 138
304 Burkhardt Robert 1937 SV OP Lindau PSV 138
305 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 138
306 Hilber Erwin 1950 V RF Kreuzlingen SV 138
307 Eugster Roland 1951 V RF Bischofszell PC 138
308 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 138
309 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 138
310 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 138
311 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 138
312 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 138
313 Zuppiger Hubert 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 138
314 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 138
315 Hausamann Nicole 1972 S RF Arbon PS 138
316 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 138
317 Zemann Oliver 1984 E RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 138
318 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 138
319 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 138
320 Hofer Hans 1955 V RF Murten PS 138
321 Hunziker Andrea 1968 S OP Glarus PS 138
322 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 138
323 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 138
324 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 138
325 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 137
326 Berchtold Simon 1997 E RF Bürglen PS 137
327 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 137
328 Hollenstein Hans 1949 V RF Sirnach PC 137
329 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 137
330 Gautschi Manja 1980 E RF Zwingen PK 137
331 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 137
332 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 137
333 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 137
334 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 137
335 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 137
336 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 137
337 Zumsteg Andreas 1966 S RF Bischofszell PC 137
338 Tanner Sascha 1987 E OP Aadorf PSV 137
339 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 137
340 Wäfler Jessica 2003 U17 OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 137
341 Meienberg Paul 1944 SV RF Aadorf PSV 137
342 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 137
343 Müller Peter 1962 S RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 137
344 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 137
345 Wagner Peter 1949 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 137
346 Schmid Heinz 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 137
347 Petillo Cosmo 1962 S RF Faido SC 137
348 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 137
349 Schürmann Andrea 1979 E RF Bürglen PS 137
350 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 137
351 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 137
352 Bürkli Rudolf 1960 S RF Meggen PSV 136
353 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 136
354 Stemmler Susanne 1960 S RF Ermatingen PS 136
355 Leuenberger Willy 1948 SV OP Murten PS 136
356 Roppel Ramona 2001 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 136
357 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 136
358 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 136
359 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 136
360 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 136
361 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 136
362 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 136
363 Berchtold Martin 1965 S RF Bürglen PS 136
364 Grünenwald Nathanaël 1971 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 136
365 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 136
366 Völker Iko 1990 E OP Ermatingen PS 136
367 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 136
368 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 136
369 Magnin Martial 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 136
370 Nucerito Luigi 1956 V OP Gerlafingen PC 136
371 Kressibucher Josef 1958 V OP Alterswilen HS 136
372 Müller-Zwahlen Jeanette 1975 E OP Bürglen PS 136
373 Graf Regina 1946 SV OP Kerzers PS 136
374 Hälg Hans 1961 S RF Wil SG Stadt 136
375 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 136
376 Mannhart Anita 1943 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 136
377 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 136
378 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 136
379 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 136
380 Müller Günter 1972 S RF Ägerital PS 136
381 Müller Reto 1983 E RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 135
382 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 135
383 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 135
384 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 135
385 Chételat Oswald 1935 SV OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 135
386 Niederer Andreas 1966 S RF Sirnach PC 135
387 Krattiger Heiner 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 135
388 Blattmann Ursula 1942 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 135
389 Meyer Rolf 1968 S RF Basel GdF 135
390 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 135
391 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S OP Basel GdF 135
392 Bolli Kilian 1967 S RF Randen PS 135
393 Schweizer Philipp 1973 E RF Wil SG Stadt 135
394 Rohner Patrick 1956 V RF Einsiedeln PS 135
395 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 135
396 Rüegg Nadine 1991 E OP Oberuzwil PS 135
397 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 135
398 Ziegler Susanne 1952 V OP Aadorf PSV 135
399 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 135
400 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital PS 135
401 Sidler Hans 1933 SV RF Horw PC 135
402 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 135
403 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 134
404 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 134
405 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 134
406 Menzi Roger 1961 S RF Wängi PSV 134
407 Gasche Andreas 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 134
408 Hess Markus 1969 S OP Elgg PC 134
409 Matti Andreas 1974 E RF Sirnach PC 134
410 Ruckstuhl Hans 1947 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 134
411 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 134
412 Ammann Angela 1986 E RF Oberuzwil PS 134
413 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 S RF Weinfelden SG 134
414 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 134
415 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 134
416 Stucki Gerhard 1948 SV RF St. Gallen Polizei 134
417 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 134
418 Peter Markus 1941 SV RF Sirnach PC 134
419 Rohner Ursula 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 134
420 Kreis Mario 1981 E RF Ermatingen PS 134
421 Stutz Roland 1976 E OP Wülflingen SV 134
422 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 134
423 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 133
424 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 133
425 Mannhart Beat 1982 E OP Walenstadt PS 133
426 Keller Nadine 1990 E OP St. Gallen Polizei 133
427 Maurer Sarisa 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 133
428 Etter Paul 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 133
429 Graf Toni 1990 E OP Aadorf PSV 133
430 Keller Ernst 1956 V RF Müllheim PS 133
431 Kessler Hans 1941 SV OP Aadorf PSV 133
432 Gysin Rolf 1957 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 133
433 Bruer Olaf 1961 S OP Wil SG Stadt 133
434 Sokol Mike 1999 U21 OP Horw PC 133
435 Sgier Paul 1947 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 133
436 Kunz Max 1949 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 133
437 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 133
438 Herrmann Martin 1956 V RF Steckborn VS 133
439 Wüst Peter 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 133
440 Kreis Ernst 1953 V RF Ermatingen PS 133
441 Swoboda Stefan 1957 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 133
442 Acquavia-Giorgio Mariarosalba 1973 E OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 133
443 Studerus Jasmin 1983 E RF Wil SG Stadt 133
444 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 133
445 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 133
446 Schmid Ernst 1949 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 133
447 Lieberherr Christoph 1984 E RF Hoffeld PS 133
448 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 133
449 Fey Jack 1952 V RF Bischofszell PC 133
450 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 133
451 Wolfender Joel 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 132
452 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 132
453 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 132
454 Schneider Otto 1941 SV RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 132
455 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV OP Wolhusen Zentroniker 132
456 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 132
457 Quinz Dario 2001 U19 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 132
458 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 132
459 Roth Guillaume 2001 U19 RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 132
460 Musco Michele 1961 S RF St. Margrethen SV 132
461 Stark Ruedi 1946 SV RF Bischofszell PC 132
462 Haas Herby 1981 E RF Wil SG Stadt 132
463 Bloch Michael 1956 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 132
464 Müller Ronald 1980 E RF Wil SG Stadt 132
465 Siegwart Peter 1967 S OP Müllheim PS 132
466 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 131
467 Dalcher Erika 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 131
468 Nussbaumer Lisbeth 1950 V RF Ägerital PS 131
469 Melere Walter 1960 S OP Lindau PSV 131
470 Peterhans Guido 1943 SV RF Bischofszell PC 131
471 Fasnacht Jürg 1946 SV RF Murten PS 131
472 Knaak Jürgen 1950 V RF Arbon PS 131
473 Völker Werner 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 131
474 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 131
475 Hauser Max 1942 SV RF Neunkirch PC 131
476 Wagner Albert 1963 S RF Arbon PS 131
477 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E OP Bürglen PS 131
478 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 131
479 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 131
480 Loher Martin 1939 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 131
481 Pallmert Charly 1943 SV OP Steckborn VS 131
482 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 131
483 Rosenberg Roman 1941 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 131
484 Fleischmann Felix 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 130
485 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 130
486 Ruepp Michael 1962 S OP Dübach SV 130
487 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 130
488 Amstein Rolf 1960 S OP Meggen PSV 130
489 Villiger Martin 1996 E OP Horw PC 130
490 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV OP Ägerital PS 130
491 Kaeser Janine 1970 S RF Flawil SG PS 130
492 Fallegger Georg 1959 S RF Wülflingen SV 130
493 Fischbacher Jörg 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 130
494 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 130
495 Josef Adolf 1937 SV OP Wängi PSV 130
496 Schneeberger Simon 2005 U15 RF Zofingen SG 130
497 Koller Jürg 1945 SV OP Amriswil PS RSA 130
498 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV OP Zofingen SG 130
499 Kappeler Manuela 1994 E RF Flawil SG PS 130
500 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Rupperswil PC 130
501 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV RF Altnau Region PS 130
502 Roppel Andreas 1967 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 130
503 Gysel Doris 1955 V OP Neunkirch PC 130
504 Kümin Priska 1961 S OP Meggen PSV 130
505 Herbus Justyna 1983 E RF Flawil SG PS 130
506 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 130
507 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 130
508 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 129
509 Casali Ursula 1947 SV RF Rupperswil PC 129
510 Hähni Michael 1974 E RF Zofingen SG 129
511 Munz Stefan 1963 S RF Bürglen PS 129
512 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 129
513 Braasch Ulrike 1974 E RF Einsiedeln PS 129
514 Rihs Miriam 1994 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 129
515 Bauer Beat Felix 1944 SV OP Wängi PSV 129
516 Wittmer Daniel 1967 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 129
517 Nyfeler Kurt 1968 S OP Dübach SV 129
518 Gloor Peter 1945 SV RF Teufen PSSV 129
519 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 129
520 Naef Hansheiri 1937 SV OP Alterswilen HS 129
521 Siegrist Bruno 1946 SV RF Zofingen SG 129
522 Hüttenmoser Guido 1955 V RF Aadorf PSV 128
523 Kern Sandra 1953 V OP Veltheim SV 128
524 Menzi Christoph-Peter 1990 E RF Murten PS 128
525 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 128
526 Deiringer Michael 1959 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 128
527 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 128
528 Leuenberger Elvira 1952 V RF Randen PS 128
529 Boog Andrea 1970 S OP Wil SG Stadt 128
530 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 127
531 Flückiger Ernst 1941 SV RF Sirnach PC 127
532 Loosli Caroline 1991 E OP Limmattal UOV 127
533 Jüngling Wolfgang 1947 SV RF Wülflingen SV 127
534 Buck Wolfgang 1960 S OP Neunkirch PC 127
535 Wetter Emil 1948 SV RF Randen PS 127
536 Geiger Armin 1939 SV OP Flawil SG PS 127
537 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 127
538 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 127
539 Acquavia Mario Pasquale 1967 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 127
540 Luterbach Philipp 1982 E OP Meggen PSV 127
541 Mettler Brigitta 1957 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 127
542 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 126
543 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 126
544 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 126
545 Dietrich Bernhard 1956 V OP Bürglen PS 126
546 Mathias Sandra 1964 S RF Einsiedeln PS 126
547 Malici Sabedin 1969 S OP Flawil SG PS 126
548 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 126
549 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV RF Löhningen PC 126
550 Hauser Albert 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 126
551 Kugler Cornelia 1955 V OP Wil SG Stadt 126
552 Loretz Andreas 1957 V OP Steckborn VS 126
553 Cerny Gisela 1951 V RF Alterswilen HS 126
554 Ackermann Helene 1972 S OP Murten PS 126
555 Krüsi Brigitte 1948 SV OP Steckborn VS 126
556 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 126
557 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 126
558 Hofer Fritz 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 126
559 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 126
560 Klopotan Stjepan 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 126
561 Kleindienst Erwin 1964 S OP Horn SV 125
562 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 125
563 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 125
564 Kemp Rahel 1979 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 125
565 Hürlemann Mark 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 125
566 Schianchi Attilio 1945 SV RF Zofingen SG 125
567 Klaassen Mathias 1983 E RF Steckborn VS 125
568 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 125
569 Zwicker Christian 1967 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 125
570 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 125
571 Suter Urs 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 125
572 Wohnlich Lukas 1998 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 125
573 Vögelin Erich 1960 S OP Oberuzwil PS 125
574 Amstutz Patrick 1999 U21 OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 125
575 Preisig Sonja 1967 S OP Flawil SG PS 125
576 Scholz Walter 1960 S OP Sirnach PC 124
577 Jung Martin 1962 S OP Wil SG Stadt 124
578 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 124
579 Pilloud Jean-Claude 1943 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 124
580 Ardia Mauro 1962 S OP Faido SC 124
581 Sutter Christian 1968 S OP Dübach SV 124
582 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 124
583 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 124
584 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 124
585 Stettler Hansjörg 1952 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 124
586 Sutter Roswitha 1965 S OP Dübach SV 124
587 Selami Nedzat 1967 S RF Bürglen PS 123
588 Schlatter Albert 1954 V OP Dörflingen SG 123
589 Herzog Cédric 1996 E OP Horw PC 123
590 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 123
591 Zingg Ruedi 1953 V RF Bürglen PS 123
592 Schleuniger Edwin 1944 SV RF Arbon PS 123
593 Käppeli Walter 1939 SV RF Meggen PSV 123
594 Flury Bernadette 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 123
595 König Anja 1980 E OP Bürglen PS 123
596 Maurer Lorenz 1969 S RF Kerzers PS 122
597 Jubin Francis 1943 SV OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 122
598 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 122
599 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 122
600 Schwager Pascal 1988 E OP Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 122
601 Boltshauser Andreas 1974 E RF Wil SG Stadt 122
602 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 122
603 Jakob Joël 1990 E OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 122
604 Graf Peter 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 122
605 Menzi Carmen 1966 S RF Wängi PSV 122
606 Nyfeler Roland 1963 S OP Dübach SV 121
607 Heuberger Heinz 1942 SV RF Flums PSV 121
608 Scherb Armin 1938 SV OP Alterswilen HS 121
609 Nonini Eliane 1993 E OP Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 120
610 Meyer Roland 1944 SV OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 120
611 Moser Mario 1980 E RF Hoffeld PS 120
612 Kessler Rosmarie 1946 SV RF Aadorf PSV 120
613 Egli Erich 1947 SV OP Lindau PSV 120
614 Lattmann Henri 1965 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 119
615 Christ Gabriel 1987 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 119
616 Schlatter Robert 1933 SV OP Aadorf PSV 119
617 Canali Paul 1955 V OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 119
618 Ruepp Pascal 1995 E OP Dübach SV 119
619 Heider Walter 1942 SV OP Ermatingen PS 118
620 Kern Rudolf 1953 V OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 118
621 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 118
622 Hofmann Erwin 1942 SV RF Flawil SG PS 118
623 Brunner Daniel 1955 V OP Teufen PSSV 117
624 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 117
625 Brunner Hans-Rudolf 1950 V RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 117
626 Fuchs Silvan 1958 V OP Meggen PSV 117
627 Bommeli René 1955 V RF Wängi PSV 117
628 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 116
629 Kurmann Beat 1957 V OP Meggen PSV 116
630 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 116
631 Meier Peter 1968 S OP Altnau Region PS 116
632 Grava Bruno 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 116
633 Mohler Tanja 1999 U21 OP Dübach SV 116
634 Fritschi Andrea 1977 E OP Zofingen SG 115
635 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S OP Dübach SV 115
636 Meier Monika 1962 S OP Altnau Region PS 115
637 Bohni Quirin 1982 E OP Dübach SV 115
638 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 115
639 Solliard Rita 1961 S RF Martigny-Région TS 115
640 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 114
641 Ackermann Ernst 1940 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 114
642 Dumitrescu Denise 1993 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 114
643 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 114
644 Kreis Robert 1980 E OP Ermatingen PS 114
645 Müller Heinz 1946 SV OP Veltheim SV 113
646 Casali Fernando 1944 SV RF Rupperswil PC 113
647 Renggli Hanspeter 1945 SV OP Horw PC 113
648 Windler Jakob 1953 V RF Diessenhofen PS 112
649 Rinderer Hans 1954 V RF Flums PSV 112
650 Gfeller Christian 1974 E OP Martigny-Région TS 112
651 Beer Werner 1949 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 112
652 Wettstein Dora 1946 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 111
653 Dähler Hermann 1958 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 111
654 Zürcher Daniel 1961 S RF Arbon PS 111
655 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 110
656 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 110
657 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 110
658 Handel David 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 110
659 Fontanive Guido 1950 V OP Bischofszell PC 109
660 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V RF Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 109
661 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 108
662 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 108
663 Christen Daria 1967 S OP Horw PC 108
664 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S OP Gerlafingen PC 108
665 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 107
666 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 107
667 Brunner Rosmarie 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 106
668 Schalch Thomas 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 105
669 El Benna Peter 1963 S OP Aadorf PSV 105
670 Swanenburg Jaap 1969 S OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 105
671 Grünenwald Jean-Paul 1946 SV RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 104
672 Braun Urs 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 104
673 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 104
674 Fässler Josef 1959 S OP Horn SV 101
675 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 101
676 Schenk Barbara 1955 V OP Löhningen PC 99
677 Brunner Albert 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 99
678 Grütter Marcel 1963 S RF Lindau PSV 93
679 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 92
680 Vergud Oswald 1949 V OP Altnau Region PS 92
681 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 91
682 Graf Marco 1947 SV OP Ermatingen PS 89
683 Ammann Irene 1948 SV RF Weinfelden SG 89
684 Hoffmann Emmanuel 1979 E OP Ermatingen PS 86
685 Fatzer Larissa 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 84
686 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 83
687 Scheunemann Niels 2000 U19 OP Glarus PS 82
688 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 80
689 Badoud Daniel 1944 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 76
690 Fischer Hanspeter 1958 V OP Dübach SV 75
691 Bösch Harry 1960 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 75
692 Müller Frank 1964 S OP Kreuzlingen SV 73
693 Winkler Suzanne 1962 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 45
694 Casanova Remo 1962 S OP Dübach SV 42
695 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S OP Amriswil PS RSA 25