TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst (Gruppe), Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 480
2 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 478
3 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 477
4 Zahner Willi 1947 SV Stgw 90 Leimbach TG SG 477
5 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 476
6 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 476
7 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 474
8 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 474
9 Betschart Reinold 1955 V KAR Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 473
10 Gander Guido 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 473
11 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 473
12 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 473
13 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 473
14 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 473
15 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 473
16 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 472
17 Steiner Elisabeth 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 472
18 Maeder Felix 1966 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 472
19 Joray Bryan 1994 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 472
20 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 471
21 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 471
22 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 470
23 Schibig Andrea 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 470
24 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 469
25 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 469
26 von Känel Phil 1982 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 469
27 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 469
28 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 469
29 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 468
30 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 468
31 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 467
32 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 467
33 Mathys Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 467
34 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 466
35 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 466
36 Tissier Killian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 466
37 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 466
38 Blanc Marcel 1956 V Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 466
39 Otzenberger René 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 466
40 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Häbernbad FSG 466
41 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 465
42 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 465
43 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 464
44 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 464
45 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 464
46 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 463
47 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 463
48 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 462
49 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 462
50 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 462
51 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 462
52 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 461
53 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 461
54 Jungen Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 461
55 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 461
56 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 461
57 Wälchli Peter 1960 S KAR Belp S 461
58 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 461
59 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 461
60 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 460
61 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 460
62 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 460
63 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 460
64 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 460
65 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 460
66 Merz Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 460
67 Späni David Meinrad 1987 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 460
68 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 459
69 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 459
70 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 459
71 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 459
72 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 459
73 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 459
74 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 459
75 Aschwanden Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 459
76 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 458
77 Hostettler Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 458
78 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 458
79 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 458
80 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 458
81 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 458
82 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 458
83 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 458
84 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 458
85 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 458
86 Giroud Edouard 1978 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 457
87 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 457
88 Ryf Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 457
89 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 457
90 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 457
91 Zwahlen Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 457
92 Vogt Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 457
93 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 457
94 Grun Anton 1969 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 457
95 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 457
96 Desarzens Yannick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 457
97 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 457
98 Glutz Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 457
99 Meienberger Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 456
100 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 456
101 Bichsel Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 456
102 Ammann Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 456
103 Livett Paul 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 456
104 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 456
105 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 456
106 Mosberger Barbara 1976 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 456
107 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 456
108 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 456
109 Obrecht Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 456
110 Zenklusen Leopold 1940 SV KAR Simplon SV 456
111 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 456
112 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 456
113 Gfeller Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 456
114 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 456
115 Blanchet Pierre-André 1950 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 456
116 Sommer Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 455
117 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 455
118 Gilliand Pascal 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 455
119 Darani Doriano 1976 E Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 455
120 Kunz Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 455
121 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 455
122 Schlüchter Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 454
123 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 454
124 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 454
125 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 454
126 Kocher Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 454
127 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 454
128 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 454
129 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 454
130 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 454
131 Diener Marion 1990 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 454
132 Reutegger Stefanie 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 454
133 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 453
134 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 453
135 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 453
136 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 453
137 Molina-Casella Marcello 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 453
138 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 453
139 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 453
140 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 453
141 Schefer Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 453
142 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 453
143 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 453
144 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 453
145 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 453
146 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 453
147 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 453
148 Cherbuin André 1960 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 452
149 Rime Charles 1947 SV Stgw 90 Botterens ST 452
150 Strahm Bruno 1982 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 452
151 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 452
152 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 452
153 Laurent Philippe 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 452
154 Feuz Andrea 1973 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 452
155 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 452
156 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 452
157 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 452
158 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 452
159 Heusser Alfred 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 452
160 Güdel Bruno 1976 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 452
161 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 452
162 Neukomm Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 452
163 Studer Albert 1961 S KAR Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 452
164 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 452
165 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 451
166 Willener Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 451
167 Biland Claudio 1980 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 451
168 Forster Roland 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 451
169 Liggenstorfer Denis 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 451
170 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 451
171 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 451
172 Flückiger Fritz 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 451
173 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 450
174 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 450
175 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 450
176 Reusser Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 450
177 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 450
178 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 450
179 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 450
180 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 450
181 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 450
182 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 450
183 Kunz Werner 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 450
184 Meister Peter 55 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 450
185 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 450
186 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 450
187 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 450
188 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 450
189 Hofstetter Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 450
190 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 450
191 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 450
192 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 450
193 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 449
194 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 449
195 Gentsch Benjamin 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 449
196 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 449
197 Sommer Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 449
198 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 449
199 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 449
200 Maurer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 449
201 Baumann Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 449
202 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 449
203 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 449
204 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 449
205 Bucheli Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 449
206 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 449
207 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 448
208 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 448
209 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 448
210 Klossner Rainer 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 448
211 Gander Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 448
212 Senften Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 448
213 Hugi Patrizia 1977 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 448
214 Brunschwiler Conny 1969 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 448
215 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 448
216 Müller Silvan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 448
217 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birmenstorf SG 448
218 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 448
219 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 448
220 Stäheli Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 448
221 Gubler Mathias 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 448
222 Keller Hans 1948 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 448
223 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 448
224 Messerli Richard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 448
225 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 448
226 Saner Amanz 1951 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 448
227 Ueltschi Jörg 1983 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 448
228 Moy Heidi 1965 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 448
229 Leibundgut Fritz 1962 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 448
230 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 448
231 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 447
232 Meier Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 447
233 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 447
234 Custer Ramon 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 447
235 Groth Patrick 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 447
236 Leuthold Emil 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 447
237 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 447
238 Gisi Hansjörg 1947 SV KAR Leimbach TG SG 447
239 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 447
240 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 447
241 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 447
242 Zemp Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 447
243 Mancarella Daniela 1985 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 447
244 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 447
245 Steiner Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 447
246 Wolf Peter 1968 S KAR Conters SV 447
247 Raschle Peter 1969 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 447
248 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 447
249 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 447
250 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 446
251 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 446
252 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 446
253 Kneubühl Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 446
254 Hehli Terry 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 446
255 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 446
256 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 446
257 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 446
258 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 446
259 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 446
260 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 446
261 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 446
262 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 446
263 Sager Karl 1965 S Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 446
264 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 446
265 Herzig Albert 1953 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 445
266 Gentsch Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 445
267 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 445
268 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 445
269 Moser Niklaus 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 445
270 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 445
271 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 445
272 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 445
273 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 445
274 Eberle Marco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 445
275 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 445
276 Brühlmann Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 445
277 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 445
278 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 445
279 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 445
280 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 445
281 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 445
282 Hämmerli Dietrich 1939 SV KAR Niederuzwil SG 445
283 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 445
284 Jäggi Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 445
285 Liechti Hermann 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 444
286 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 444
287 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 444
288 Zaugg Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 444
289 Stadelmann Guido 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 444
290 Bommer Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Braunau SG 444
291 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 444
292 Saner Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Erschwil SG 444
293 Steiner Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 444
294 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 444
295 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 444
296 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 444
297 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 444
298 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 444
299 Zimmermann Céline 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 444
300 Späni Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 444
301 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 444
302 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 444
303 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 444
304 Knöpfel Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 444
305 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 444
306 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 444
307 Ulrich Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 444
308 Arn Fritz 1958 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 444
309 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 444
310 Ehrensberger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 444
311 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 444
312 Villard Serge 1963 S Stgw 90 Bassecourt-Develier ST 444
313 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 443
314 Christener Andres 1962 S Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 443
315 Brühwiler Andreas 1949 V Stgw 90 Kriens WV 443
316 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 443
317 Bosson Jacques 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 443
318 Knöpfel Heinrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 443
319 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 443
320 Grun Franz 1961 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 443
321 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 443
322 Furer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 443
323 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 443
324 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 443
325 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 443
326 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 443
327 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 443
328 Hänggi Heinz 1969 S Stgw 90 Fehren SG 443
329 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 443
330 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 443
331 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 443
332 Desarzens Lauranne 1996 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 443
333 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 443
334 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 443
335 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 443
336 Künzler Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 442
337 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 442
338 Milliet Sébastien 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 442
339 Gfeller René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 442
340 Bieri Benedikt 1961 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 442
341 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 442
342 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 442
343 Gander Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 442
344 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 442
345 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 442
346 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 442
347 Harder Joel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 442
348 Bezençon David 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 442
349 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 442
350 Aebi Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Warth-Weiningen SG 442
351 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 442
352 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 442
353 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 442
354 Pfyl Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 442
355 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 442
356 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 442
357 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 442
358 Charriere Yves 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 441
359 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 441
360 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 441
361 Friedli Abigaël 1995 E Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 441
362 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Versoix ST 441
363 Frefel-Künzler Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 441
364 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 441
365 Gemmet Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 441
366 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 441
367 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 441
368 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 441
369 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 441
370 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 441
371 Breitenmoser Erwin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 441
372 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 441
373 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 441
374 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 441
375 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 441
376 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 441
377 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 441
378 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 440
379 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 440
380 Huser Zita 1960 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 440
381 Dolman Veronica 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 440
382 Christ Kurt 1935 SV KAR Fehren SG 440
383 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 440
384 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 440
385 Betschmann Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 440
386 Sätteli Dominik 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 440
387 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 440
388 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 440
389 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 440
390 Koller Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 440
391 Wiget Peter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 440
392 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 440
393 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 440
394 Plomb Michel 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 440
395 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 440
396 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 440
397 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 440
398 Bissig Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 440
399 Kaufmann Beat 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 440
400 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 440
401 Saurer Kaspar 1974 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 440
402 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 439
403 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 439
404 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 439
405 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 439
406 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 439
407 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 439
408 Meier Xaver 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 439
409 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 439
410 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 439
411 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 439
412 Rusch Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 439
413 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 439
414 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 439
415 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 439
416 Senn Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 439
417 Hügli Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brislach SG 439
418 Wenger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 439
419 Kiener Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 439
420 Hildebrand Rolf 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 439
421 Ruckstuhl Hans 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 439
422 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 439
423 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 439
424 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 439
425 Heer Oswald 1967 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 439
426 Fuchs Sandra 1967 S Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 439
427 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 439
428 Müller Pius 1958 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 439
429 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 439
430 Dannenhauer Ernst 1950 V KAR Küttigen SG 439
431 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 439
432 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 439
433 Kuhn Bruno 1945 SV KAR Kriens WV 439
434 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 439
435 Brühlmann Markus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 439
436 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 439
437 Künzli Werner 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 439
438 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 439
439 Citino Franco 1962 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 439
440 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 438
441 Halter Heinz 1942 SV KAR Märwil SV 438
442 Brühwiler Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 438
443 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 438
444 Neukom Stephan 1973 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 438
445 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 438
446 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 438
447 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 438
448 Ott Fabian 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 438
449 Odier Alexandre 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Veyrier ST 438
450 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 438
451 Haupenthal Klaus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 438
452 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 438
453 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 438
454 Pichard Gérald 1962 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 438
455 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 438
456 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 438
457 Meili Viktor 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 438
458 Hug Karl 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 438
459 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 438
460 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 438
461 Mathis Jann 1969 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 438
462 Weber Rudolf 1974 E Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 437
463 Seematter Martin 1956 V Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 437
464 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 437
465 Yerly Solange 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 437
466 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 437
467 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 437
468 Ehresheim Gerhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 437
469 Etterlin Silvia 1985 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 437
470 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 437
471 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 437
472 Martinet Didier 1967 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 437
473 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 437
474 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 437
475 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 437
476 Wolf Konrad 1969 S Stgw 90 Conters SV 437
477 Sommer Otto 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 437
478 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 437
479 Glauser Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 437
480 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 437
481 Zurfluh Markus 1969 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 437
482 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 437
483 Bussinger Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 436
484 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 436
485 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 436
486 Röder Andreas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 436
487 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 436
488 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 436
489 Burkhart Daniel 1984 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 436
490 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 436
491 Loher Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 436
492 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 436
493 Steiner Roger 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 436
494 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 436
495 Fiechter Daniel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 436
496 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 436
497 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 436
498 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 436
499 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 436
500 Stettler Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 436
501 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 436
502 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 435
503 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 435
504 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 435
505 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 435
506 Hêche Frédéric 1984 E KAR Court ST 435
507 Krähenbühl Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 435
508 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 435
509 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 435
510 Scheuner Marianne 1968 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 435
511 Eugster Cheyenne 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 435
512 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 435
513 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 435
514 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 435
515 Meyer Jonathan 1985 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 435
516 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 435
517 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 435
518 Custer Simon 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 435
519 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 435
520 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 435
521 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 435
522 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 435
523 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 435
524 Sergy Jacques 1979 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 434
525 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 434
526 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 434
527 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 434
528 Fahrni Joane 1990 E Stgw 90 Court ST 434
529 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 434
530 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 434
531 Badertscher Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 434
532 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 434
533 Fiechter Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 434
534 Duft Hans 1950 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 434
535 Heierli Martina 1990 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 434
536 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 434
537 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 434
538 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 434
539 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 434
540 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 434
541 Chiesa Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 434
542 Beer Paul 1962 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 434
543 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 434
544 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 434
545 Lienhardt Mischa Mirco 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 434
546 Fahrni Julia Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 434
547 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 434
548 Ritschard Marlène 1961 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 434
549 Harnisch Kenny 1997 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 434
550 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 434
551 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 434
552 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 434
553 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 434
554 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 433
555 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 433
556 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 433
557 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 433
558 Würsch Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 433
559 Hug Alexander 1980 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 433
560 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 433
561 Voramwald Walter 1951 V KAR Zetzwil SG 433
562 Mäder Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 433
563 Bilger Matteo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 433
564 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 433
565 Götsch Jörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 433
566 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 433
567 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 433
568 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 433
569 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 433
570 Kessler Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 433
571 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 433
572 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 433
573 Eicher Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 433
574 Flückiger Stephan 1972 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 433
575 Zbinden Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 433
576 Wigger Adolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kriens WV 433
577 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 433
578 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 433
579 Hunziker Philip 1986 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 433
580 Baer Charlotte 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 433
581 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 433
582 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 433
583 Nef Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 432
584 Mathys Peter 1958 V KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 432
585 Meier Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 432
586 Spiller Rafael 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 432
587 Ryser Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 432
588 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 432
589 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 432
590 Frei Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 432
591 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 432
592 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 432
593 Maurer Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Zetzwil SG 432
594 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 432
595 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 432
596 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 432
597 Amsler Ulrich 1946 SV KAR Frick Freier SV 432
598 Büchler Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 432
599 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 432
600 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 432
601 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 432
602 Widmer Guy-Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 432
603 Tschanz Hans 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 432
604 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 432
605 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 432
606 Scherrer Benjamin 1989 E KAR Fehren SG 432
607 Holenstein Silvan 1970 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 432
608 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 432
609 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 432
610 Allemand Henri 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 432
611 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 432
612 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 432
613 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 432
614 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 432
615 Haffter David 1982 E KAR Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 432
616 Gähwiler Cornel 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 431
617 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 431
618 Kunz Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 431
619 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 431
620 Malnati Dominik 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 431
621 Magnin Elise 1992 E Stgw 90 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 431
622 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 431
623 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 431
624 Weber Doris 1972 S Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 431
625 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 431
626 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 431
627 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 431
628 Kiedaisch Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 431
629 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 431
630 Hadorn Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 431
631 Grosjean Cédric 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 431
632 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 431
633 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 431
634 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 431
635 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 431
636 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 431
637 Stuber Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 431
638 Breitenmoser Ralf 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 431
639 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 431
640 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 431
641 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 431
642 Schneider Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 431
643 Krienbühl Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 431
644 Felix Monika 1959 S Stgw 90 Märwil SV 431
645 Diener Markus 1949 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 431
646 Willener Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 430
647 Hänggi Otto 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 430
648 Herren Tobias 1992 E Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 430
649 Käslin Edy 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 430
650 Halbeisen Rolf 1966 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 430
651 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 430
652 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 430
653 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 430
654 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 430
655 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 430
656 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 430
657 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 430
658 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 430
659 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 430
660 Schmid Louis 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 430
661 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 430
662 Müller Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 430
663 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 430
664 Vullioud Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 430
665 Wattinger Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 430
666 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 430
667 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 430
668 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 430
669 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 430
670 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 430
671 Abplanalp Alexander 1984 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 430
672 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 430
673 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 430
674 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 430
675 Schär Pascal 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 430
676 Widmer Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 429
677 Meyer Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 429
678 Büchi Cornelia 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 429
679 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 429
680 Spiri Patrick 1984 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 429
681 Cueni Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 429
682 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 429
683 Stierli Samuel 1973 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 429
684 Guggisberg Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 429
685 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 429
686 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 429
687 Bitter Kurt 1962 S Stgw 90 Wallbach SB 429
688 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 429
689 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 429
690 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 429
691 Wüthrich Hans 1953 V KAR Dickbuch SV 429
692 Laurent Nicolas 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 429
693 Senn Silvan 1997 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 429
694 Trachsel Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 429
695 Medricky-Kocher Doris 1964 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 429
696 Zimmermann Patrik 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 429
697 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 429
698 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 429
699 Kroll Marius 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 429
700 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 429
701 Soltermann Fritz 1961 S Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 429
702 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 429
703 Brägger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 429
704 Stoll Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 429
705 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 429
706 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 429
707 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 429
708 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 429
709 Stark Willi 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 428
710 Janser Beat 1986 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 428
711 Wörz Beat 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Buchs-Räfis SG 428
712 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 428
713 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 428
714 Charmillot Orian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 428
715 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 428
716 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 428
717 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 428
718 Brühwiler Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 428
719 Reber Hans 1954 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 428
720 Weingart Jean-Rodolphe 1945 SV KAR Corgémont ST 428
721 Wyss Markus 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 428
722 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 428
723 Sprenger Andreas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 428
724 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Hohlenbaum FSV 428
725 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 428
726 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 428
727 Hert Markus 1961 S KAR Winigraben SV 428
728 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 428
729 Krauer Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 428
730 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 428
731 Stirnimann Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 428
732 Kubli Hans 1962 S Stgw 90 Benken SG 428
733 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 428
734 Marfurt Eric 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 428
735 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 428
736 Schmid Hansruedi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 428
737 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 428
738 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 428
739 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 428
740 Senglet Rémy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aubonne ST Guidon 427
741 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 427
742 Hug Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 427
743 Götsching Tino 1981 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 427
744 Gäumann Werner 1964 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 427
745 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 427
746 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 427
747 Binggeli Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 427
748 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 427
749 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 427
750 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 427
751 Brandenberger Enrico 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 427
752 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 427
753 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 427
754 Wiser Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 427
755 Moser Thomas 1995 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 427
756 Flückiger Eliane 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 427
757 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 427
758 Wendel Colin 1988 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 427
759 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 427
760 Pesu Mikko 1961 S Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 427
761 Wolleb Anton 1937 SV KAR Gebenstorf FS 427
762 Rub Bernhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 427
763 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 427
764 Orvati Ruedi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 427
765 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 427
766 Ryser Marcel 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 427
767 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 427
768 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 427
769 Tappolet Erich 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 427
770 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 427
771 Achermann Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 427
772 Renn Jens 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 427
773 Knöpfel Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 427
774 Ehrler Nico 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 426
775 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 426
776 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 426
777 Burch Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 426
778 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 426
779 Gloor Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 426
780 Andres Roger 1982 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 426
781 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 426
782 Betschmann Monika 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 426
783 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 426
784 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 426
785 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 426
786 Weidmann Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 426
787 Imhof Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 426
788 Ambühl Marcel 1996 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 426
789 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 426
790 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 426
791 Minnig Christoph 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 426
792 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 426
793 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 426
794 Meier Alexander 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 426
795 Christen Adrian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 426
796 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 426
797 Kobler Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 426
798 Seiler Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 426
799 Argast Gaby 1961 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 426
800 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 426
801 Liechti Hans-Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 426
802 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 426
803 Nef Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 426
804 Hubeli Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 425
805 Schaffter Michel 1957 V KAR Bassecourt-Develier ST 425
806 Sutter Karl 1941 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 425
807 Böhm Anton 1942 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 425
808 Frei Johannes 1943 SV KAR Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 425
809 Senges Heino 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Orvin ST Campagne 425
810 Weiss Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 425
811 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 425
812 Widmer Erhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 425
813 Pasche Jean-François 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 425
814 Rufener Hansulrich 1966 S KAR Meiersmaad SG 425
815 Rüegg Ruth 1963 S Stgw 90 Braunau SG 425
816 Bühlmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 425
817 Meyer Harry 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 425
818 Bieri Simon 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 425
819 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 425
820 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 425
821 Reinle Steve 1975 E Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 425
822 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 425
823 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 425
824 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 425
825 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 425
826 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 425
827 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 425
828 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 425
829 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 425
830 Kuhn Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 425
831 Truninger Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 425
832 Jeanneret Petra 1963 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 425
833 Rutz Yannick 1990 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 424
834 Koradi Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 424
835 Kalberer Remo 1970 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 424
836 Hasler Markus 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bonstetten FSV 424
837 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 424
838 Rietmann Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 424
839 Rufer Joel 1997 E Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 424
840 Albrecht Helen 1964 S Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 424
841 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 424
842 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 424
843 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 424
844 Derendinger Felix 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 424
845 Scheuner Daniel 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 424
846 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 424
847 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 424
848 Gerber Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 424
849 Hurter Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 424
850 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 424
851 Mattmann Mark 1986 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 424
852 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 424
853 Sommer Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 424
854 Bissig Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 424
855 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 424
856 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 424
857 Rick Hermann 1955 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 424
858 Minder Hans-Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 424
859 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 424
860 Weber Felix 1938 SV KAR Alterswil-Egg MSV 424
861 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 424
862 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 424
863 Halbeisen Jörg 1970 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 424
864 Hayoz Marcel 1951 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 424
865 Hildebrand Tamara 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 424
866 Badertscher Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 424
867 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 424
868 Wohlgemuth Anton 1956 V Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 423
869 Abplanalp Ulrich 1953 V KAR Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 423
870 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 423
871 Lengacher Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 423
872 Schmid Sepp 1944 SV KAR Clanx SG 423
873 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 423
874 Mauron François 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 423
875 Gäumann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 423
876 Künzi Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 423
877 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 423
878 Kummli Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 423
879 Debonneville Sébastien 1979 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 423
880 Martin Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 423
881 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 423
882 Felix Sonja 1977 E Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 423
883 Habegger Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mägenwil SG 423
884 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 423
885 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 423
886 Roth Karl 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 423
887 Hättenschwiler Cornelia 1955 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 423
888 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 423
889 Müller Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 422
890 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 422
891 Scheuner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 422
892 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 422
893 Neuhauser Ruedi 1963 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 422
894 Siegenthaler Christoph 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 422
895 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 422
896 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 422
897 Gehring Alfred 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 422
898 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 422
899 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 422
900 Kuhn Marco 1973 E Stgw 90 Leibstadt SV 422
901 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 422
902 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 422
903 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 422
904 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 422
905 Ruegsegger Luc 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 422
906 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 422
907 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 422
908 Studer Nadia 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 422
909 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 422
910 Wittwer Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 422
911 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 422
912 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 422
913 Ulrich Albert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 421
914 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 421
915 Ziegler Marc 1996 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 421
916 Humbert Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 421
917 Häsler Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 421
918 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 421
919 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 421
920 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 421
921 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 421
922 Edelmann Kurt 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 421
923 Fuhrer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 421
924 Zahner Rolf 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 421
925 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 421
926 Reusser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 421
927 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 421
928 Rüegg Anton 1951 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 421
929 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 421
930 Schreiber Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 421
931 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 421
932 Grolimund Richard 1940 SV Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 421
933 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 421
934 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 421
935 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 421
936 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 421
937 Berchtold Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 420
938 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 420
939 Brand Josef 1939 SV KAR Lengwil SG 420
940 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 420
941 Wiser Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 420
942 Aeschlimann Edwin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 420
943 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 420
944 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 420
945 Arni Bettina 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 420
946 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 420
947 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 420
948 Ruflin Felix 1937 SV KAR Eiken FS 420
949 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 420
950 Frigerio Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lachen SV 420
951 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 420
952 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 420
953 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 420
954 Jäggi Anja 1995 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 420
955 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 420
956 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 420
957 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 420
958 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 420
959 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 420
960 Schaub Marlise 1966 S Stgw 90 Frenkendorf FSG 420
961 Nebiker Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 420
962 Simonett Christoph 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 420
963 Lisser Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 419
964 Gräflin Reto 1975 E Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 419
965 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 419
966 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 419
967 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 419
968 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 419
969 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 419
970 Scheidegger Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 419
971 Perroud Christophe 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 419
972 Linder Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 419
973 Graf Stéphane 1985 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 419
974 Michlig Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 419
975 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 419
976 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 419
977 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 419
978 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 419
979 Greuter Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberglatt SG 419
980 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 419
981 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 419
982 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 419
983 Sigrist Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 419
984 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 419
985 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 419
986 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 419
987 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 419
988 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960