TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Kat. B pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 1183
2 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 1182
3 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 1177
4 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 1176
5 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 1175
6 Lehmann Herbert 1971 S RF Rupperswil PC 1167
7 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 1158
8 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 1155
9 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 1152
10 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 1149
11 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 1145
12 Huber Thomas 1973 E RF Niederweningen PSV 1145
13 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 1144
14 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 1142
15 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 1132
16 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 1128
17 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 1127
18 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 1124
19 Morf Markus 1971 S RF Frenkendorf FSG 1119
20 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 1117
21 Stauber Walter 1963 S RF Zofingen SG 1115
22 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 1104
23 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 1100
24 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 1100
25 Rickli Hanspeter 1947 SV RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 1097
26 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 1097
27 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 1095
28 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 1095
29 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 1093
30 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 1092
31 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 1092
32 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 1084
33 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 1083
34 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 1080
35 Mohyla Toni 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 1079
36 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 1079
37 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 1079
38 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 1079
39 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 1078
40 Frei Urs 1968 S RF Diessenhofen PS 1076
41 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 1071
42 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 S RF Aadorf PSV 1070
43 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 1068
44 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 1068
45 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 1062
46 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 1059
47 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 1052
48 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 V RF Martigny-Région TS 1045
49 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 1039
50 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 1038
51 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 1037
52 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 1032
53 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 1031
54 Geretti Robi 1952 V RF Wängi PSV 1031
55 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 1031
56 Wittmer Daniel 1967 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 1028
57 Bosch Dani 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 1025
58 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 1021
59 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 1012
60 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 999
61 Heuberger Ursula 1973 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 991
62 Signer René 1956 V RF Randen PS 979
63 Gasche Andreas 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 975
64 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 939
65 Boltshauser Andreas 1974 E RF Wil SG Stadt 924