TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst (Gruppe), Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 486
2 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Seon SG 484
3 Rufener René 1971 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 481
4 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 480
5 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 480
6 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 479
7 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 478
8 Breitenmoser Carmen 1992 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 478
9 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 477
10 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 477
11 Widmer Urs 1958 V FG Wil SG Stadt 476
12 Lack Josef 1961 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 475
13 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 475
14 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 475
15 Hollinger Roger 1974 E Stagw Vogelsang SG 475
16 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 475
17 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 475
18 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 474
19 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 474
20 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 474
21 Wildisen Rainer 1977 E Stagw Lindenberg S 474
22 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 474
23 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 474
24 Buri Michel 1987 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 473
25 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 473
26 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 473
27 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 473
28 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 473
29 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 473
30 Zähner Karl 1960 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 472
31 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 471
32 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 471
33 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 471
34 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 471
35 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 471
36 Bühler Christian 1964 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 470
37 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 470
38 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 470
39 Suter Markus 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 470
40 Manz Wilhelm 1955 V FG Marthalen MSV 470
41 von Allmen Joe Andreas 1995 E Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 470
42 Leuch Reto 1970 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 470
43 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 470
44 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 470
45 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 469
46 Schrackmann Ralph 1992 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 469
47 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 469
48 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 469
49 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 469
50 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 469
51 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 469
52 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 469
53 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 469
54 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 468
55 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 468
56 Schönenberger Ursula 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 468
57 Kämpf Theo 1961 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 468
58 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 468
59 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 468
60 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 468
61 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 468
62 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 467
63 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 467
64 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 467
65 Gerber Ulrich 1983 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 467
66 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 467
67 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 467
68 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 466
69 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 466
70 Carozza Laurence 1967 S Stagw Court ST 466
71 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 466
72 Ess Roland 1990 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 466
73 Market Priska 1967 S Stagw Lachen SV 466
74 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 465
75 Taragnoli Alfredo 1955 V FG Faido SC 465
76 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 465
77 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 465
78 Mosberger Sara 1997 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 465
79 Annen Michael 1985 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 465
80 Hediger Werner 1952 V FG Brislach SG 465
81 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 464
82 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 464
83 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 464
84 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 464
85 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 464
86 Beltrami Mauro 1979 E Stagw Faido SC 464
87 Kämpf Michael 1990 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 464
88 Gerber Christian 1998 U21 Stagw Huttwil Sport 464
89 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 464
90 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 463
91 Hemminger Elisabeth 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 463
92 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 463
93 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 463
94 Kürzi Nadine 1981 E Stagw Lachen SV 463
95 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 463
96 Bürgi Heinz 1954 V FG Hettiswil FSG 463
97 von Allmen Hanspeter 1965 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 463
98 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 463
99 Scherrer Marco 1975 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 463
100 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 463
101 Pharisa Damien 1975 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 463
102 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 463
103 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 463
104 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 463
105 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 463
106 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 462
107 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 462
108 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 462
109 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 462
110 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 462
111 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 462
112 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 462
113 Juilland Dominique 1976 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 462
114 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 462
115 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 461
116 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 461
117 Lipski Claudia 1961 S Stagw Titterten SG 461
118 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 461
119 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 461
120 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 461
121 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 461
122 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 461
123 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 461
124 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 461
125 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 461
126 Schönmann Beat 1956 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 461
127 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 461
128 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 460
129 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 460
130 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 460
131 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 460
132 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 460
133 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 460
134 Jaquet Marc 1981 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 460
135 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 460
136 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 460
137 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 459
138 Fröhlich Stefan 1978 E Stagw Salenstein StandSG 459
139 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 459
140 Bigler Hans 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 459
141 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 459
142 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 459
143 Häsler Christoph 1996 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 459
144 Niedermann Alex 1973 E Stagw Tobel SG 459
145 Gräni Max 1981 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 459
146 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 458
147 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 458
148 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 458
149 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 458
150 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 458
151 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 458
152 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 458
153 Grolimund Gabriel 1972 S Stagw Erschwil SG 458
154 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 458
155 Beltrami Gianluigi 1952 V FG Faido SC 458
156 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 457
157 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 457
158 Kurzen David 1991 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 457
159 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 457
160 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 457
161 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 457
162 Brand Rudolf 1960 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 457
163 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 457
164 Vock Tamara 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 457
165 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 457
166 Rusch Hans 1951 V FG Aadorf VS 457
167 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 457
168 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 457
169 Oguey André 1959 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 457
170 Stuber Bernhard 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 457
171 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 456
172 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 456
173 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 456
174 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 456
175 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 456
176 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 456
177 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 456
178 Buri Urs 1957 V FG Hettiswil FSG 456
179 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 456
180 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 456
181 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 456
182 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 456
183 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 456
184 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 456
185 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 456
186 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 456
187 Breitenmoser Yvonne 1968 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 455
188 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 455
189 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 455
190 Burch Michael 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 455
191 Perroud Pierre-Alain 1965 S Stagw Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 455
192 Frund Didier 1967 S Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 455
193 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 455
194 Kurzen Florian 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 455
195 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 455
196 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 455
197 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 455
198 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 455
199 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 454
200 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 454
201 Iff Marcel 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 454
202 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 454
203 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 454
204 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 454
205 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 454
206 Barrer Markus 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 454
207 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 454
208 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 454
209 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 454
210 Niederhauser Werner 1950 V FG Altnau SG 454
211 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 454
212 Keller Noah 1998 U21 Stagw Märwil SV 454
213 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 454
214 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 454
215 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 454
216 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 453
217 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 453
218 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 453
219 Biermann Michel 1952 V FG Faido SC 453
220 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 453
221 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 453
222 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 453
223 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 453
224 Kübler Nadja 1995 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 453
225 Böhlen Max 1953 V FG Hettiswil FSG 453
226 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 453
227 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 452
228 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 452
229 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 452
230 Bonvin Didier 1962 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 452
231 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 452
232 Rezzonico Dario 1990 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 452
233 Messer-Bürgi Corinne 1982 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 452
234 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 452
235 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 452
236 Steiner Günter 1976 E Stagw Brislach SG 451
237 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 451
238 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 451
239 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 451
240 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 451
241 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 451
242 Schelbert Sepp 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 451
243 Ochsner Cedric 1998 U21 Stagw Einsiedeln SG 451
244 Hilber Stefan 1968 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 451
245 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 451
246 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 451
247 Lüthi Max 1950 V FG Huttwil Sport 451
248 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 451
249 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 451
250 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 451
251 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 451
252 Haldemann Daniela 1968 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 451
253 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 451
254 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 450
255 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 450
256 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 450
257 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 450
258 Steinmann Ivo 1994 E Stagw Perlen SG 450
259 Suter André 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 450
260 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 450
261 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 450
262 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 450
263 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 450
264 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 450
265 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 450
266 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 450
267 Steiner Nicole 1980 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 450
268 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 450
269 Chételat Werner 1944 SV FG Liesberg SV 450
270 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 450
271 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 450
272 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 450
273 Büeler Thomas 1993 E Stagw Lachen SV 450
274 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 449
275 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 449
276 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV FG Hallau S 449
277 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Döttingen SG 449
278 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 449
279 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 449
280 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 449
281 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 449
282 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 449
283 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 449
284 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 449
285 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 448
286 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 448
287 Stettler Reto 1987 E Stagw Bissegg SG 448
288 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 448
289 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 448
290 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 448
291 Storti Aurélien 1995 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 448
292 Krüsi Markus 1980 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 448
293 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 448
294 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 448
295 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 448
296 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 448
297 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 448
298 Ziegler Norbert 1952 V FG Wil SG Stadt 448
299 Gabriel Josef 1945 SV FG Perlen SG 448
300 Schönmann Lars 1998 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 448
301 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 447
302 Schalch Ambros 1976 E Stagw Bissegg SG 447
303 Häsler Heinz 1952 V FG Gsteigwiler FS 447
304 Tschopp Roger 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 447
305 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 447
306 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 447
307 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 447
308 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 447
309 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 447
310 Krähemann Markus 1965 S Stagw Tobel SG 447
311 Lehmann Andrea 1995 E Stagw Rothrist ASV 447
312 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 447
313 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 447
314 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 447
315 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 447
316 Gloor Bernhard 1942 SV FG Seon SG 447
317 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 447
318 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 447
319 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 447
320 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 446
321 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 446
322 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 446
323 Fleury Jean-Marie 1959 S Stagw Vicques ST 446
324 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 446
325 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 446
326 Biri Alexander 1990 E Stagw Liesberg SV 446
327 Wüest Walter 1966 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 446
328 Speck Emil 1954 V FG Clanx SG 446
329 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG SG Tuggen 445
330 Schwager Kilian 1972 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 445
331 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 445
332 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 445
333 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 445
334 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 445
335 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 445
336 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 445
337 Reinhart Karl 1952 V FG Langrickenbach SV 445
338 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 445
339 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 445
340 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 445
341 Stauffer René 1963 S Stagw Vicques ST 445
342 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 445
343 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 445
344 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 445
345 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 445
346 Martignano Omar 1977 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 445
347 Bieri Otmar 1969 S Stagw Perlen SG 445
348 Marquis Dejan 1989 E Stagw Vicques ST 444
349 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 444
350 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 444
351 Cavanna Roberto 1957 V FG Faido SC 444
352 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 444
353 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 444
354 Oguey Louis-Philippe 1971 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 444
355 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 444
356 Barrer Mike 2000 U19 Stagw Huttwil Sport 444
357 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 444
358 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 444
359 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 444
360 Marty Markus 1963 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 444
361 Weingart Beat 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 443
362 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 443
363 Rossé Mickaël 1996 E Stagw Court ST 443
364 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 443
365 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 443
366 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 443
367 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Aadorf VS 443
368 Oehen Martin 1957 V Stagw Ermensee FSG 443
369 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 443
370 Pharisa Marcel 1947 SV FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 443
371 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 443
372 Senn Peter 1967 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 443
373 Reutegger Sandro 1996 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 443
374 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 443
375 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 443
376 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 442
377 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 442
378 Liechti Hans-Matthias 1970 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 442
379 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 442
380 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 442
381 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 442
382 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 442
383 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 442
384 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 442
385 Spuhler Beatrix 1967 S Stagw Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 442
386 Sigrist André 1946 SV FG Perlen SG 442
387 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 442
388 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 442
389 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 441
390 Keller Peter 1965 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 441
391 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 441
392 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 441
393 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 441
394 Gisler Ernst 1940 SV FG Emmen SG 441
395 Altwegg Andreas 1985 E Stagw Sulgen SG 441
396 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Seon SG 441
397 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 441
398 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 441
399 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 441
400 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 441
401 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 441
402 Vouillamoz Alain 1975 E Stagw Isérables ST Les AR 441
403 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 440
404 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 440
405 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 440
406 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 440
407 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 440
408 Schlegel Anton 1961 S Stagw Mels SV 440
409 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 440
410 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 440
411 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 440
412 Brändle Ruedi 1974 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 439
413 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 439
414 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 439
415 Preisig Anton 1970 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 439
416 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 439
417 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 439
418 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 439
419 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 439
420 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 439
421 Schmid Kevin 1990 E Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 439
422 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 439
423 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 439
424 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 439
425 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 439
426 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Huttwil Sport 439
427 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 439
428 Dizerens Georges 1959 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 438
429 Kamm Christoph 1956 V FG Leimbach TG SG 438
430 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 438
431 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 438
432 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 438
433 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 438
434 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 438
435 Oswald Andreas 1989 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 438
436 Vernier Yannick 1969 S Stagw Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 438
437 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V FG Faido SC 438
438 Rossier Patrice 1956 V FG Préz et environs Sdt 437
439 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 437
440 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 437
441 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 437
442 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 437
443 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 437
444 Lampart Hans 1964 S Stagw Buttisholz SV 437
445 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 437
446 Roth Beat 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 437
447 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 437
448 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 437
449 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 437
450 Fortin Christian 1989 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 437
451 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 437
452 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 437
453 Hager Christian 1959 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 436
454 von Allmen Urs 1966 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 436
455 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 436
456 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 436
457 Schiess Martin 1959 S Stagw Leimbach TG SG 436
458 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 436
459 Lack Walter 1955 V Stagw Gunzgen MS 436
460 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 436
461 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 436
462 Amrhein Marcel 1968 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 436
463 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 436
464 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 436
465 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 436
466 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 436
467 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 435
468 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 435
469 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 435
470 Kaufmann Karl 1951 V FG Betzholz SG 435
471 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 435
472 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 435
473 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 435
474 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 435
475 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 435
476 Baumann Philippe 1991 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 434
477 Widmer Adrian 1990 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 434
478 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 434
479 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 434
480 Kaiser-Mathis Manuela 1978 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 434
481 Hauser Tony 1943 SV FG Lachen SV 434
482 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 434
483 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 434
484 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 433
485 Stékoffer Georges 1945 SV FG Bassecourt-Develier ST 433
486 Lienhard Ernst 1952 V FG Frick Freier SV 433
487 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 433
488 Kilian Markus 1964 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 433
489 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 433
490 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 433
491 Abplanalp Martin 1989 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 433
492 Huber Claudio 1988 E Stagw Perlen SG 433
493 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 433
494 Kaufmann Josef 1965 S Stagw Santenberg SV 433
495 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 433
496 Borer Stefan 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 433
497 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 433
498 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 433
499 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 433
500 Schilling Daniel 1988 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 433
501 Eckert Willi 1935 SV FG Marthalen MSV 432
502 Metzger Mario 1959 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 432
503 Schwizer Martin 1981 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 432
504 Häsler Fritz 1940 SV FG Aadorf VS 432
505 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 432
506 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 432
507 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 432
508 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 431
509 Hollenstein Jessica 1993 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 431
510 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 431
511 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 431
512 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 431
513 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 431
514 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 431
515 Scussolin Maureen 1966 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 431
516 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 431
517 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 431
518 Mächler Remo 1999 U21 Stagw SG Tuggen 431
519 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 431
520 Lombardi Renzo 1937 SV FG Faido SC 431
521 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 430
522 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 430
523 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 430
524 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 430
525 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 430
526 Wernli Ulrich 1960 S Stagw Küttigen SG 430
527 Jenni Karl 1933 SV FG Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 429
528 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 429
529 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 429
530 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 429
531 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 429
532 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 429
533 Tellenbach Johann 1953 V FG Emmen SG 428
534 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 428
535 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 428
536 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 428
537 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 428
538 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 428
539 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 428
540 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 428
541 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 428
542 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 428
543 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 427
544 Abächerli Reto 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 427
545 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 427
546 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 427
547 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 427
548 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 427
549 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 426
550 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 426
551 Mäder Paul 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 426
552 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 426
553 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 426
554 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 426
555 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 426
556 Brotschi Lukas 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 425
557 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 425
558 Pillet Michel 1936 SV FG Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 425
559 von Wyl Bruno 1986 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 425
560 Wild Thomas 1998 U21 Stagw Clanx SG 424
561 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 424
562 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 424
563 Martinez Juan Luis 1971 S Stagw Lachen SV 424
564 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 424
565 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 424
566 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 424
567 Müller Michael 1996 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 424
568 Gloor Sascha 1976 E Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 424
569 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 424
570 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 424
571 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 423
572 Kunz Fritz 1951 V FG Mühledorf SG 423
573 Baumann Roland 1960 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 423
574 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 423
575 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 423
576 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 423
577 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 422
578 Meier Adrian 1982 E Stagw Buchs LU SG 422
579 Maurer Roman 1986 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 422
580 Kilian Rolf 1970 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 422
581 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 422
582 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 422
583 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 422
584 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 422
585 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 422
586 Stacher Peter 1973 E Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 421
587 Stadelmann Adrian 1991 E Stagw Perlen SG 421
588 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 421
589 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 421
590 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 421
591 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 421
592 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 421
593 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 421
594 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 420
595 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 420
596 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 420
597 Mosberger Hubert 1964 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 420
598 Sewer Fritz 1950 V FG Tägerig SG 420
599 Bonvin Lynn 1988 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 420
600 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 420
601 Posse Eric 1969 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 420
602 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 420
603 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 419
604 Rüthemann Paul 1945 SV FG Sulgen SG 419
605 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 419
606 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 E Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 419
607 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 419
608 Huber Elias 1999 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 419
609 Minder René 1980 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 418
610 Carozza Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Court ST 418
611 Kuttelwascher Markus 1962 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 417
612 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 417
613 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 417
614 Marti Rudolf 1961 S Stagw Weinfelden SG 417
615 Rohner Heinz 1948 SV FG Lachen SV 416
616 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 416
617 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 416
618 Müller Christian 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 416
619 Neukomm Pierre 1972 S Stagw Court ST 416
620 Suter Dominic 1997 E Stagw Seon SG 416
621 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 416
622 Stucki Urs 1977 E Stagw Diemtigen SV 416
623 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 416
624 Bühler Kurt 1948 SV FG Frick Freier SV 415
625 Hauser Kaspar 1954 V FG Leimbach TG SG 415
626 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 415
627 Borbeck Ralph 1971 S Stagw Bissegg SG 415
628 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 415
629 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 415
630 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 414
631 Schibig Sandra 1996 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 414
632 Quiquerez Thomas 1999 U21 Stagw Boncourt ST AR 414
633 Isch Adrian 1987 E Stagw Mühledorf SG 414
634 Nussbaumer Damian 1974 E Stagw Lachen SV 414
635 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 413
636 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 413
637 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 413
638 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 413
639 Frei Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 412
640 Bürgi Andreas 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 412
641 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 412
642 Stebler Hans 1951 V FG Huttwil Sport 412
643 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 411
644 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 411
645 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 411
646 Studer Lars 1977 E Stagw Brislach SG 411
647 Monney Michel 1967 S Stagw Faoug ST Campagne 410
648 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 410
649 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 410
650 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 409
651 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 409
652 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 409
653 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 408
654 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 407
655 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 407
656 Wegmüller Roman 1972 S Stagw Thurtal SV 407
657 Reutegger Hansueli 1966 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 407
658 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 406
659 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 406
660 Schürpf Willi 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 406
661 Premand Killian 1992 E Stagw Le Bouillet-Frenières-Bex Amis du tir 406
662 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 405
663 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 405
664 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 404
665 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S Stagw Nods ST Campagne 404
666 Elsner René 1966 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 404
667 Amacker Patrick 1989 E Stagw Winterthur ASV 404
668 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 404
669 Tuscano Michael 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 404
670 Moser Luigi 1943 SV FG Faido SC 404
671 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 403
672 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 402
673 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 402
674 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 402
675 Wymann Sarah 1992 E Stagw Vicques ST 402
676 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 402
677 Saladin Patrick 1968 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 402
678 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 401
679 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV FG Zuzwil SV 401
680 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 400
681 Wehrli Waldemar 1967 S Stagw Küttigen SG 399
682 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 398
683 Saner Josef 1958 V FG Erschwil SG 398
684 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 397
685 Baehler Marc 1955 V FG Faoug ST Campagne 396
686 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 396
687 Gmür Kurt 1958 V FG Dietschwil SV 395
688 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stagw Clanx SG 394
689 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 394
690 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 394
691 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 394
692 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 392
693 Cuche Yvan 1968 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 391
694 Häni Ida 1933 SV FG Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 391
695 Stauffer Emmanuel 1975 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 391
696 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 388
697 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 379
698 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 377
699 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 377
700 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG SG Tuggen 377
701 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Hohlenbaum FSV 374
702 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 371
703 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 367
704 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 355
705 Bühler Kurt 1950 V FG Leimbach TG SG 336