TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hilber Erwin 1950 V FP Kreuzlingen SV 472
2 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 467
3 Magnin Martial 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 464
4 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 464
5 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 456
6 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 454
7 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 454
8 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 453
9 Luginbühl Ernst 1945 SV FP Bubenberg PS 453
10 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 451
11 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 450
12 Schmied Robert 1941 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 449
13 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 449
14 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 448
15 Kläger Josef 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 444
16 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 444
17 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 443
18 Burri Peter 1952 V RF Gerlafingen PC 440
19 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 439
20 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 439
21 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 438
22 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 438
23 Jordi Beat 1944 SV RF Gerlafingen PC 437
24 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 V RF Wil SG Sport 437
25 Keller Walter 1952 V RF Flawil SG PS 437
26 Gambino Vincenzo 1954 V RF Kerzers PS 437
27 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 436
28 Heinz Willi 1956 V FP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 435
29 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV OP Ägerital PS 435
30 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 434
31 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 434
32 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 434
33 Hollenstein Hans 1949 V RF Sirnach PC 434
34 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 433
35 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 433
36 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V FP Randen PS 433
37 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Glarus PS 432
38 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 432
39 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 431
40 Petschen Peter 1945 SV OP Wängi PSV 430
41 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 430
42 Bommer Hans 1948 SV RF Wigoltingen PS 430
43 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 430
44 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 429
45 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 429
46 Siegenthaler Christian 1954 V OP Möhlin PS 429
47 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 429
48 Mannhart Anita 1943 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 428
49 Diggelmann Regina 1952 V RF Sirnach PC 427
50 Mathis Koni 1946 SV RF Arbon PS 427
51 Sumi Arthur 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 427
52 Sturzenegger Christian 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 427
53 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 426
54 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 426
55 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 425
56 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 425
57 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 424
58 Naef Hansheiri 1937 SV OP Alterswilen HS 424
59 Signer René 1956 V RF Randen PS 424
60 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 421
61 Keller Hermann 1953 V RF Münchwilen PC 421
62 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 421
63 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V RF Sirnach PC 420
64 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 418
65 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 417
66 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 417
67 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 416
68 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 415
69 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 415
70 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 414
71 Burkhalter Wolfgang 1940 SV RF Arbon PS 414
72 Schmid Alwin 1958 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 414
73 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 414
74 Fischer Ruedi 1952 V RF Neunkirch PC 413
75 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 411
76 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 411
77 Schlatter Robert 1933 SV OP Aadorf PSV 411
78 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 411
79 Stauffer Hansruedi 1935 SV OP Muri AG SSV 409
80 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 409
81 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 406
82 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 406
83 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 406
84 Dalcher Erika 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 405
85 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Rupperswil PC 404
86 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 404
87 Kym Paul 1941 SV OP Möhlin PS 403
88 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 402
89 Mohyla Toni 1955 V FP Gerlafingen PC 402
90 Nussbaumer Lisbeth 1950 V RF Ägerital PS 401
91 Schäfli Charly 1955 V OP Müllheim PS 401
92 Elmer René Friedrich 1955 V RF Münchwilen PC 401
93 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V RF Aadorf PSV 401
94 Stadler Edwin 1942 SV RF Aadorf PSV 401
95 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 401
96 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 400
97 Geiger Armin 1939 SV OP Flawil SG PS 399
98 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 399
99 Stucki Gerhard 1948 SV RF St. Gallen Polizei 398
100 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 397
101 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV RF Altnau Region PS 397
102 Ziegler Susanne 1952 V OP Aadorf PSV 396
103 Kaspar Ernst 1941 SV RF Flawil SG PS 394
104 Suter Urs 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 394
105 Chételat Oswald 1935 SV OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 394
106 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 393
107 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 392
108 Brogli Alfred 1950 V OP Möhlin PS 392
109 Gross Bernhard 1952 V RF Baar PS 391
110 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 391
111 Gabler Armin 1940 SV FP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 391
112 Schmid Ernst 1949 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 391
113 Knaak Jürgen 1950 V RF Arbon PS 389
114 Gysin Rolf 1957 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 389
115 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 389
116 Müller Heinz 1946 SV OP Veltheim SV 388
117 Rickli Hanspeter 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 387
118 Sutter Hanspeter 1958 V RF St. Antönien PC 387
119 Marte Paul 1942 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 386
120 Graf Peter 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 386
121 Kessler Rosmarie 1946 SV RF Aadorf PSV 386
122 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 386
123 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 385
124 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 385
125 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 384
126 Büchler Hansruedi 1949 V RF Arbon PS 384
127 Brunschwiler Bernhard 1948 SV OP Münchwilen PC 384
128 Marconcini Fabio 1952 V FP Wigoltingen PS 384
129 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 384
130 Josef Adolf 1937 SV OP Wängi PSV 382
131 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 381
132 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 381
133 Flückiger Ernst 1941 SV RF Sirnach PC 380
134 Furrer Markus 1952 V RF Münchwilen PC 380
135 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 377
136 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 376
137 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 371
138 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 371
139 Meienberg Paul 1944 SV RF Aadorf PSV 369
140 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 368
141 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V OP Flums PSV 367
142 Klaus Charly 1949 V RF Wil SG Sport 365
143 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 365
144 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 365
145 Hauser Max 1942 SV RF Neunkirch PC 364
146 Schwarzmann Bruno 1950 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 364
147 Frei Walter 1953 V RF Hoffeld PS 362
148 Schleuniger Edwin 1944 SV RF Arbon PS 362
149 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV OP Zofingen SG 361
150 Hofmann Erwin 1942 SV RF Flawil SG PS 360
151 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 358
152 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 357
153 Hofer Fritz 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 348
154 Boss Paul 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 346
155 Brogli Walter 1949 V RF Möhlin PS 344
156 Fallo Gennaro 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 343
157 Kessler Ernst 1937 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 342
158 Sauter Hubert 1943 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 341
159 Heuberger Heinz 1942 SV RF Flums PSV 337
160 Fallo Maria 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 336
161 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V RF Gerlafingen PC 336
162 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV RF Münchwilen PC 333
163 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Löhningen PC 317
164 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 315
165 Stettler Hansjörg 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 315
166 Jüngling Wolfgang 1947 SV RF Wülflingen SV 315
167 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 309
168 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V OP Münchwilen PC 306
169 Kemp Rolf 1956 V RF Frenkendorf FSG 302
170 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 275
171 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 268
172 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 257
173 Büchi Katharina 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 239
174 Egli Erich 1947 SV RF Lindau PSV 213
175 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 164
176 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 153