TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Mathias Sandra 1964 S RF Einsiedeln PS 198
2 Mathis Koni 1946 SV RF Arbon PS 198
3 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 197
4 Trüssel Andres 1952 V FP Basel GdF 197
5 Kläger Josef 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 196
6 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 195
7 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 194
8 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 193
9 Hollenstein Kurt 1961 S FP St. Margrethen SV 193
10 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 193
11 Flütsch David 1965 S RF St. Antönien PC 193
12 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 192
13 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 190
14 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 190
15 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 189
16 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 189
17 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 188
18 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 188
19 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 188
20 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 188
21 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 188
22 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E FP Weinfelden SG 187
23 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 187
24 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 187
25 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 187
26 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 187
27 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 186
28 Heinz Willi 1956 V FP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 186
29 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 186
30 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 186
31 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S FP Düdingen PSV 186
32 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 186
33 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 186
34 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 186
35 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 186
36 Mohyla Toni 1955 V FP Gerlafingen PC 185
37 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 185
38 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 185
39 Saner Adrian 1967 S FP Solothurn SG der Stadt 184
40 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 183
41 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S FP St. Antönien PC 183
42 König Andrea 1972 S RF Kerzers PS 183
43 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 183
44 Luginbühl Ernst 1945 SV FP Bubenberg PS 183
45 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 182
46 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 182
47 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 181
48 Lehmann Herbert 1971 S RF Rupperswil PC 181
49 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 181
50 Pellegrini Renato 1958 V RF Faido SC 181
51 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 180
52 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 180
53 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 180
54 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 180
55 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 180
56 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Glarus PS 179
57 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 179
58 Zwicker Christian 1967 S RF St. Gallen Polizei 179
59 Petillo Cosmo 1962 S FP Faido SC 179
60 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 179
61 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 179
62 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 178
63 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 178
64 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 178
65 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 177
66 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 177
67 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 177
68 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 177
69 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 177
70 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 177
71 Marte Paul 1942 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 176
72 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S FP St. Antönien PC 176
73 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S FP Aadorf PSV 175
74 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 175
75 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 175
76 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 175
77 Maurer Lorenz 1969 S FP Kerzers PS 174
78 Sauter Hubert 1943 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 174
79 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 174
80 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 174
81 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 173
82 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 173
83 Manenti Silverio 1960 S RF Faido SC 173
84 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 172
85 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 172
86 Käser Beat 1960 S RF Gerlafingen PC 172
87 Schleuniger Edwin 1944 SV RF Arbon PS 172
88 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 S FP Weinfelden SG 171
89 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 171
90 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 171
91 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 171
92 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 167
93 Schmid Walter 1952 V RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 167
94 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 165
95 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 165
96 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 164
97 Zürcher Daniel 1961 S RF Arbon PS 164
98 Burkhalter Wolfgang 1940 SV RF Arbon PS 164
99 Kaeser Markus 1973 E RF Flawil SG PS 163
100 Waldmeier Hans Rudolf 1943 SV RF Möhlin PS 162
101 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 161
102 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 161
103 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 161
104 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 159
105 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 159
106 Sumi Arthur 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 158
107 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 158
108 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 156
109 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 154
110 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 152
111 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 152
112 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 151
113 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 147
114 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 139
115 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital PS 133
116 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 105