TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 60
2 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 59
3 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 59
4 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 59
5 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 58
6 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 58
7 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 58
8 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 58
9 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 58
10 Kläger Josef 1958 V RF St. Margrethen SV 57
11 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 57
12 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 57
13 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 57
14 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 57
15 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
16 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 57
17 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 57
18 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 57
19 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 57
20 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 57
21 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
22 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 56
23 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 56
24 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 56
25 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 56
26 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 56
27 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 56
28 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 V RF Martigny-Région TS 56
29 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 56
30 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 56
31 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 56
32 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 56
33 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S RF Aadorf PSV 55
34 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 55
35 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 55
36 Saladin Matthias 1973 E RF Büren SO PC 55
37 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 55
38 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 55
39 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 55
40 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 55
41 Nucerito Luigi 1956 V OP Gerlafingen PC 55
42 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 55
43 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 55
44 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 55
45 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 55
46 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 55
47 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 55
48 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 55
49 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 55
50 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
51 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
52 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
53 Uehlinger Nina 1960 S RF Randen PS 54
54 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
55 Brechtbühl Thomas 1980 E OP Müllheim PS 54
56 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 54
57 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 54
58 Kreis Ernst 1953 V RF Ermatingen PS 54
59 Siegenthaler Christian 1954 V RF Möhlin PS 54
60 Mohyla Toni 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 54
61 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 54
62 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 54
63 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 54
64 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 54
65 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 54
66 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 54
67 Glutz Michael 1978 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
68 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E RF Bürglen PS 54
69 Müller Heinz 1946 SV OP Veltheim SV 54
70 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
71 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 54
72 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 54
73 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 54
74 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 54
75 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 54
76 Heimann Brigitte 1969 S RF Gerlafingen PC 53
77 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 53
78 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 53
79 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 53
80 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 53
81 Boggia Judith 1964 S RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 53
82 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 53
83 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 53
84 Macolino Angelo 1991 E OP Meggen PSV 53
85 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 53
86 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 53
87 Gysel Armin 1948 SV RF Neunkirch PC 53
88 Ammann Irene 1948 SV RF Weinfelden SG 53
89 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 53
90 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 53
91 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 53
92 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 53
93 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 53
94 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 53
95 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 53
96 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 52
97 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S RF St. Antönien PC 52
98 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 52
99 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 52
100 Guggisberg Alfred 1963 S RF Bubenberg PS 52
101 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 52
102 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 52
103 Leuenberger Willy 1948 SV OP Murten PS 52
104 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 52
105 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 52
106 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 52
107 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 52
108 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 52
109 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 52
110 Ruckstuhl Hans 1947 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 52
111 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 52
112 Bohni Quirin 1982 E OP Dübach SV 52
113 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S RF St. Margrethen SV 51
114 Falk Susanne 1964 S OP Münchwilen PC 51
115 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 51
116 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 51
117 Rosenberg Roman 1941 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 51
118 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 51
119 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital PS 51
120 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 51
121 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 51
122 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 51
123 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 51
124 Schwarzmann Bruno 1950 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 51
125 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 51
126 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 51
127 Wyss Christof 1970 S RF Gerlafingen PC 51
128 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 51
129 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 50
130 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 50
131 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 50
132 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V RF Gerlafingen PC 50
133 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S RF Gerlafingen PC 50
134 Rohner Ursula 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 50
135 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 50
136 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Sion ST La Cible 50
137 Bärlocher Tobias 1987 E RF Bürglen PS 50
138 Sommer Fritz 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 50
139 Siegenthaler Stefan 1990 E RF Möhlin PS 50
140 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 50
141 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 49
142 Nucerito Francesco 1981 E OP Gerlafingen PC 49
143 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 49
144 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 49
145 Schweizer Peter 1949 V OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 49
146 Gysin Rolf 1957 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 49
147 Christ Gabriel 1987 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 49
148 Wagner Peter 1949 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 49
149 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 49
150 Käser Beat 1960 S RF Gerlafingen PC 49
151 Zemann Oliver 1984 E RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 49
152 Geiger Armin 1939 SV OP Flawil SG PS 49
153 Arnold Max 1947 SV OP Müllheim PS 49
154 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 49
155 Loosli Caroline 1991 E OP Limmattal UOV 49
156 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 49
157 Rohrer Heini 1957 V RF St. Margrethen SV 49
158 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 49
159 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 49
160 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 49
161 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 48
162 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 48
163 Hähni Michael 1974 E RF Zofingen SG 48
164 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 48
165 Naef Vreni 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 48
166 Wagener Nicole 1976 E OP Gerlafingen PC 48
167 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 48
168 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 48
169 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 48
170 Frei Lukas 2000 U19 RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 48
171 Kessler Ernst 1937 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 47
172 Meyer Rolf 1968 S RF Basel GdF 47
173 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 47
174 Kym Paul 1941 SV OP Möhlin PS 47
175 Herbus Justyna 1983 E RF Flawil SG PS 47
176 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 47
177 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 47
178 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 47
179 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 46
180 Rinderer Hans 1954 V RF Flums PSV 46
181 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 46
182 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV RF Ägerital PS 46
183 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 46
184 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 46
185 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 46
186 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 46
187 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 46
188 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 46
189 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 46
190 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 46
191 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 45
192 Mohler Tanja 1999 U21 OP Dübach SV 45
193 Flückiger Ernst 1941 SV RF Sirnach PC 45
194 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 45
195 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 45
196 Müller Günter 1972 S RF Ägerital PS 45
197 Heuberger Heinz 1942 SV RF Flums PSV 45
198 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 45
199 Hoffmann Emmanuel 1979 E OP Ermatingen PS 45
200 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 45
201 Gross Bernhard 1952 V RF Baar PS 44
202 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 44
203 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V RF Flums PSV 44
204 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 44
205 Fey Jack 1952 V RF Bischofszell PC 44
206 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 44
207 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 44
208 Nussbaumer Lisbeth 1950 V RF Ägerital PS 44
209 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 44
210 Malici Sabedin 1969 S RF Flawil SG PS 44
211 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 43
212 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 43
213 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 43
214 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 43
215 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 43
216 Selami Nedzat 1967 S RF Bürglen PS 43
217 Wäfler Jessica 2003 U17 OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 43
218 Schmid Ernst 1949 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 43
219 Medeiros Belmira 1962 S RF St. Margrethen SV 43
220 Kluser Patrick 1986 E RF St. Margrethen SV 43
221 Graf Peter 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 43
222 Grütter Marcel 1963 S RF Lindau PSV 43
223 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 42
224 Casali Ursula 1947 SV RF Rupperswil PC 42
225 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 42
226 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 42
227 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 42
228 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV OP Zofingen SG 42
229 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 42
230 Lattmann Henri 1965 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 41
231 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 41
232 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 41
233 Villiger Martin 1996 E OP Horw PC 41
234 Preisig Sonja 1967 S OP Flawil SG PS 41
235 Swoboda Stefan 1957 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 40
236 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 40
237 Kleindienst Erwin 1964 S OP Horn SV 40
238 Kaeser Janine 1970 S RF Flawil SG PS 40
239 Hunziker Andrea 1968 S OP Glarus PS 40
240 Brunschwiler Bernhard 1948 SV OP Münchwilen PC 40
241 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 40
242 Fleischmann Felix 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 40
243 Schianchi Attilio 1945 SV RF Zofingen SG 40
244 Brogli Walter 1949 V RF Möhlin PS 39
245 Herzog Cédric 1996 E OP Horw PC 39
246 Kemp Rolf 1956 V RF Frenkendorf FSG 39
247 Guthauser Simon 1981 E RF Möhlin PS 39
248 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 39
249 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 39
250 Hauser Albert 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 38
251 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 38
252 Meier Monika 1962 S OP Altnau Region PS 38
253 Graf Marco 1947 SV OP Ermatingen PS 37
254 Brogli Alfred 1950 V OP Möhlin PS 37
255 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 37
256 Kübler Alex 1947 SV RF Löhningen PC 37
257 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 36
258 Kreis Robert 1980 E OP Ermatingen PS 36
259 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 36
260 Ruosch Walter 1962 S RF Münchwilen PC 34
261 Egli Erich 1947 SV RF Lindau PSV 28
262 Schenk Barbara 1955 V OP Löhningen PC 27
263 Hofer Fritz 1954 V OP Wängi PSV 26
264 Casali Fernando 1944 SV RF Rupperswil PC 26
265 Fässler Josef 1959 S OP Horn SV 10