TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Thurgau pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 78
2 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 78
3 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 78
4 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 77
5 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 77
6 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 77
7 Kym Joel 2000 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 77
8 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 77
9 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 77
10 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 77
11 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 76
12 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 76
13 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 76
14 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 76
15 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 76
16 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 76
17 Müller Reto 1983 E RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 76
18 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 76
19 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 75
20 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 75
21 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 75
22 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 75
23 Gambino Vincenzo 1954 V RF Kerzers PS 75
24 Zumbrunnen Susann 1966 S RF Müllheim PS 75
25 Frei Urs 1968 S RF Diessenhofen PS 75
26 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 S RF Aadorf PSV 75
27 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 75
28 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 75
29 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 75
30 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S RF St. Antönien PC 75
31 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 75
32 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 75
33 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 74
34 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 74
35 Kläger Josef 1958 V RF St. Margrethen SV 74
36 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 74
37 Glutz Michael 1978 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 74
38 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 74
39 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 74
40 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 74
41 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V RF Ermatingen PS 74
42 Fallo Gennaro 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 74
43 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 74
44 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 74
45 Huber Thomas 1973 E RF Niederweningen PSV 74
46 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 74
47 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 74
48 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 74
49 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 73
50 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 73
51 Santamaria Antonio 1968 S RF Randen PS 73
52 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 73
53 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 73
54 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 V RF Martigny-Région TS 73
55 Kreis Rudolf 1956 V RF Ermatingen PS 73
56 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 73
57 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 73
58 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 73
59 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 73
60 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 73
61 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 73
62 Barth Cornelia 1958 V RF Oberuzwil PS 73
63 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 73
64 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 72
65 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 72
66 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 72
67 König Andrea 1972 S RF Kerzers PS 72
68 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 72
69 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 72
70 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 72
71 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 72
72 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 72
73 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 72
74 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 72
75 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 72
76 Mohyla Toni 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 72
77 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 72
78 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 72
79 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 72
80 Beauverd Philippe 1956 V RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 72
81 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Müllheim PS 72
82 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 72
83 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 72
84 Labhart Andi 1967 S RF Müllheim PS 72
85 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 72
86 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 72
87 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 72
88 Schmid Philippe 1982 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 72
89 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 72
90 Bossert Gottfried 1959 S OP Dörflingen SG 71
91 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 71
92 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 71
93 Berchtold Martin 1965 S RF Bürglen PS 71
94 Flütsch David 1965 S RF St. Antönien PC 71
95 Wittmer Daniel 1967 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 71
96 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 71
97 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 71
98 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S RF St. Margrethen SV 71
99 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 71
100 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 71
101 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 71
102 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 71
103 Heimann Brigitte 1969 S RF Gerlafingen PC 71
104 Saladin Matthias 1973 E RF Büren SO PC 71
105 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 71
106 Pellegrini Renato 1958 V RF Faido SC 71
107 Guggisberg Alfred 1963 S RF Bubenberg PS 71
108 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 71
109 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 71
110 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 71
111 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 70
112 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 70
113 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 70
114 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 70
115 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 70
116 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 70
117 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 70
118 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 70
119 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 70
120 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 70
121 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 70
122 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 70
123 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V RF Flums PSV 70
124 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 70
125 Schäfli Charly 1955 V OP Müllheim PS 70
126 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 70
127 Berchtold Simon 1997 E RF Bürglen PS 70
128 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 70
129 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 70
130 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Sion ST La Cible 70
131 Veliu Medin 1972 S RF Sirnach PC 70
132 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 69
133 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 69
134 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 69
135 Menzi Roger 1961 S RF Wängi PSV 69
136 Hablützel Kurt 1964 S RF Randen PS 69
137 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 69
138 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 69
139 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 69
140 Elmer René Friedrich 1955 V RF Münchwilen PC 69
141 Sturzenegger Christian 1958 V RF St. Margrethen SV 69
142 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 69
143 Uehlinger Nina 1960 S RF Randen PS 69
144 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 69
145 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 69
146 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 69
147 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 69
148 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 69
149 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 69
150 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 69
151 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 69
152 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 69
153 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 69
154 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 69
155 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 69
156 Wagener Nicole 1976 E OP Gerlafingen PC 68
157 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 68
158 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 68
159 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 68
160 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 68
161 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 68
162 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E RF Buchs SG PS 68
163 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 68
164 Loosli Caroline 1991 E OP Limmattal UOV 68
165 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 68
166 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 68
167 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 68
168 Müller Ronald 1980 E RF Wil SG Stadt 68
169 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 68
170 Rohner Ursula 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 68
171 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 68
172 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 68
173 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 68
174 Burri Peter 1952 V RF Gerlafingen PC 68
175 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 68
176 Sommer Fritz 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 68
177 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 68
178 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 68
179 Kemp Rahel 1979 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 67
180 Brunschwiler Bernhard 1948 SV OP Münchwilen PC 67
181 Beckenbauer Thomas 1963 S RF Randen PS 67
182 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 67
183 Boggia Judith 1964 S RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 67
184 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 67
185 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 67
186 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 67
187 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 E RF Wängi PSV 67
188 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 67
189 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 67
190 Stadler Edwin 1942 SV RF Aadorf PSV 67
191 Etter Paul 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 67
192 Schweizer Peter 1949 V OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 67
193 Büchler Hansruedi 1949 V RF Arbon PS 67
194 Keller Ernst 1956 V RF Müllheim PS 67
195 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 67
196 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 67
197 Stutz Roland 1976 E RF Wülflingen SV 67
198 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 67
199 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 67
200 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 67
201 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 67
202 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 67
203 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 67
204 Zingg Ruedi 1953 V RF Bürglen PS 66
205 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV RF Altnau Region PS 66
206 Morf Markus 1971 S RF Frenkendorf FSG 66
207 Falk Susanne 1964 S OP Münchwilen PC 66
208 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 66
209 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 66
210 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 66
211 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 66
212 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 66
213 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 66
214 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 66
215 Wolfender Joel 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 66
216 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 66
217 Arnold Max 1947 SV OP Müllheim PS 66
218 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 66
219 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 66
220 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 66
221 Kemp Rolf 1956 V RF Frenkendorf FSG 65
222 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 65
223 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 65
224 Annen Emil 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 65
225 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 65
226 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 65
227 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 65
228 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 65
229 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 65
230 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 65
231 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 65
232 Steiner Christian 1977 E RF St. Antönien PC 65
233 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 65
234 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 65
235 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 65
236 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 65
237 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 64
238 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E RF Bürglen PS 64
239 Herren Barbara 1975 E RF Aadorf PSV 64
240 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 64
241 Stauffer Hansruedi 1935 SV OP Muri AG SSV 64
242 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 64
243 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 64
244 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 64
245 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 64
246 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 64
247 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 63
248 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 63
249 Sonder Hans 1971 S OP Ägerital PS 63
250 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 63
251 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 63
252 Braasch Ulrike 1974 E RF Einsiedeln PS 63
253 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 63
254 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 63
255 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 62
256 Glaubitz Jörg 1989 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 62
257 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 62
258 Deiringer Michael 1959 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 62
259 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 62
260 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 62
261 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 62
262 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 62
263 Enggist Edi 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 62
264 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 61
265 Herrmann Martin 1956 V RF Steckborn VS 61
266 Frei Mario 1957 V RF Weinfelden SG 61
267 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 61
268 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 61
269 Wüst Peter 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 61
270 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 61
271 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 61
272 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 61
273 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 60
274 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 60
275 Schweizer Philipp 1973 E RF Wil SG Stadt 60
276 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 60
277 Gabler Armin 1940 SV RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 60
278 Ammann Irene 1948 SV RF Weinfelden SG 59
279 Meier Peter 1968 S OP Altnau Region PS 59
280 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 59
281 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 59
282 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 59
283 Hofer Fritz 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 58
284 Wetter Emil 1948 SV RF Randen PS 58
285 Suter Urs 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 58
286 Acquavia Mario Pasquale 1967 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 58
287 Swanenburg Jaap 1969 S OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 58
288 Wagner Peter 1949 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 57
289 Rosenberg Roman 1941 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 57
290 Käser Beat 1960 S OP Gerlafingen PC 57
291 Gasche Andreas 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 56
292 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 56
293 Egli Erich 1947 SV RF Lindau PSV 56
294 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 56
295 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 55
296 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 55
297 Scharf David 1962 S RF Möhlin PS 53
298 Winkler Suzanne 1962 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 53
299 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 52
300 Siegwart Peter 1967 S OP Müllheim PS 51
301 Meier Monika 1962 S OP Altnau Region PS 50
302 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 49
303 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 49
304 Fritschi Kurt 1954 V OP Zofingen SG 47
305 Wettstein Dora 1946 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 47
306 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 47
307 Fleischmann Felix 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 46
308 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 45
309 Grütter Marcel 1963 S RF Lindau PSV 45
310 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 44
311 Schlatter Albert 1954 V OP Dörflingen SG 43
312 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 40
313 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 40
314 Büchi Katharina 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 27
315 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 19
316 Fässler Josef 1959 S OP Horn SV 19
317 Karlen Gabi 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 14