TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 60
2 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 59
3 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 59
4 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 59
5 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 59
6 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 59
7 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E FP Weinfelden SG 59
8 Petschen Peter 1945 SV OP Wängi PSV 58
9 Kym Joel 2000 U19 FP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 58
10 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 58
11 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 58
12 Engler Hans 1954 V RF Arbon PS 58
13 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 58
14 Angehrn Markus 1959 S FP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
15 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 58
16 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 S FP Weinfelden SG 58
17 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 58
18 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 58
19 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 58
20 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 58
21 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 58
22 Santamaria Antonio 1968 S RF Randen PS 58
23 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 58
24 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 58
25 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
26 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 58
27 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 58
28 Klauenbösch Christian 1992 E RF Zofingen SG 58
29 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 57
30 Heuberger Ursula 1973 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 57
31 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 57
32 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 57
33 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S FP St. Antönien PC 57
34 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 57
35 Manser Dominik 1999 U21 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 57
36 Magnin Martial 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 57
37 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Müllheim PS 57
38 Sturzenegger Christian 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 57
39 Kläger Josef 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 57
40 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 57
41 Ullmann Alois 1961 S FP Weinfelden SG 57
42 Petillo Cosmo 1962 S FP Faido SC 57
43 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 57
44 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 57
45 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 57
46 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 57
47 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 57
48 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 57
49 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 57
50 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 57
51 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 56
52 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 56
53 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 56
54 Etter Paul 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 56
55 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 56
56 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 56
57 Heinz Willi 1956 V FP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 56
58 Schnider Oswald 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 56
59 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 56
60 Boggia Judith 1964 S RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 56
61 Flütsch David 1965 S RF St. Antönien PC 56
62 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 56
63 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 56
64 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 56
65 Schmid Philippe 1982 E FP Amriswil PS RSA 56
66 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 56
67 Schenk Bruno 1990 E RF Zofingen SG 56
68 Marte Paul 1942 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 56
69 Leuenberger Hansruedi 1952 V RF Randen PS 56
70 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 56
71 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 56
72 Bosch Dani 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 56
73 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 56
74 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 56
75 Wohlfender Martin 1966 S RF Arbon PS 56
76 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 56
77 Saner Irène 1976 E RF Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 56
78 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 56
79 Müller Heinz 1946 SV OP Veltheim SV 55
80 Burkhalter Wolfgang 1940 SV RF Arbon PS 55
81 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
82 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 55
83 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 55
84 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 55
85 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 55
86 Huber Thomas 1973 E RF Niederweningen PSV 55
87 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 55
88 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 55
89 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 55
90 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 55
91 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S FP Aadorf PSV 55
92 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 55
93 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 55
94 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
95 Luginbühl Ernst 1945 SV FP Bubenberg PS 55
96 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 55
97 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 55
98 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V FP Randen PS 55
99 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V RF Ermatingen PS 55
100 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 55
101 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 55
102 Keller Thomas 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 55
103 Mohyla Toni 1955 V FP Gerlafingen PC 55
104 Bossert Gottfried 1959 S OP Dörflingen SG 55
105 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 55
106 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 55
107 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 S RF Einsiedeln PS 55
108 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 55
109 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 55
110 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 55
111 Zumbrunnen Susann 1966 S RF Müllheim PS 55
112 Saner Adrian 1967 S FP Solothurn SG der Stadt 55
113 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 55
114 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 55
115 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S FP St. Antönien PC 55
116 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 55
117 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 55
118 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 55
119 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 55
120 Roth Patrick 1975 E RF Münchwilen PC 55
121 Steiner Christian 1977 E RF St. Antönien PC 55
122 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 55
123 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 55
124 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 55
125 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 55
126 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 55
127 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 55
128 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 55
129 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 55
130 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 55
131 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 55
132 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 54
133 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 54
134 Frei Walter 1953 V RF Hoffeld PS 54
135 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 54
136 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 54
137 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 54
138 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E FP Amriswil PS RSA 54
139 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 54
140 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 54
141 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 54
142 Siegenthaler Christian 1954 V RF Möhlin PS 54
143 Schäfli Charly 1955 V OP Müllheim PS 54
144 Bommer Ivo 1956 V RF Münchwilen PC 54
145 Pellegrini Renato 1958 V RF Faido SC 54
146 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 54
147 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 54
148 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 54
149 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 54
150 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 54
151 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 54
152 Glutz Michael 1978 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
153 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 54
154 Manenti Silverio 1960 S RF Faido SC 54
155 Hollenstein Kurt 1961 S FP St. Margrethen SV 54
156 Stauber Walter 1963 S RF Zofingen SG 54
157 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 54
158 Frei Urs 1968 S RF Diessenhofen PS 54
159 Erhardt Joachim 1992 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 54
160 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 54
161 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 54
162 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 53
163 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 53
164 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 53
165 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 53
166 Schmid Walter 1952 V RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 53
167 Kemp Rolf 1956 V FP Frenkendorf FSG 53
168 Berchtold Martin 1965 S RF Bürglen PS 53
169 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 53
170 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 53
171 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
172 Gabler Armin 1940 SV FP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 53
173 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 53
174 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 53
175 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 53
176 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V RF Aadorf PSV 53
177 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 53
178 Stauffer Hansruedi 1935 SV OP Muri AG SSV 53
179 Bommer Hans 1948 SV RF Wigoltingen PS 53
180 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 53
181 Guggisberg Alfred 1963 S RF Bubenberg PS 53
182 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 53
183 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 53
184 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 53
185 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 53
186 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 53
187 Boss Paul 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 53
188 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 53
189 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 53
190 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 53
191 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 53
192 Christ Gabriel 1987 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 53
193 Heimann Brigitte 1969 S RF Gerlafingen PC 53
194 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 53
195 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 E RF Ägerital PS 53
196 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 52
197 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V RF Gerlafingen PC 52
198 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 52
199 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 52
200 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 52
201 Kemp Rahel 1979 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 52
202 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 52
203 Bader René 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 52
204 Labhart Andi 1967 S RF Müllheim PS 52
205 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 52
206 Keller Hermann 1953 V RF Münchwilen PC 52
207 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 52
208 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 52
209 Morf Markus 1971 S RF Frenkendorf FSG 52
210 Kluser Patrick 1986 E RF St. Margrethen SV 52
211 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 52
212 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 52
213 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 52
214 Gerber Ernst 1951 V FP Weinfelden SG 52
215 Beauverd Philippe 1956 V FP Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 52
216 Kaeser Markus 1973 E RF Flawil SG PS 52
217 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 52
218 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 52
219 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 52
220 Wagner Albert 1963 S RF Arbon PS 52
221 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 52
222 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 52
223 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 52
224 Giezendanner Urs 1963 S RF Ermatingen PS 52
225 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 52
226 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 52
227 Kemp Melanie 1982 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 52
228 Signer René 1956 V RF Randen PS 51
229 Melere Walter 1960 S OP Lindau PSV 51
230 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV RF Ägerital PS 51
231 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 51
232 Berner Bernhard 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 51
233 Frei Lukas 2000 U19 RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 51
234 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 51
235 Zwicker Christian 1967 S RF St. Gallen Polizei 51
236 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 51
237 Schmied Robert 1941 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 51
238 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 51
239 Swoboda Stefan 1957 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 51
240 Sutter Hanspeter 1958 V RF St. Antönien PC 51
241 Rihs Urs 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 51
242 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 51
243 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S RF Gerlafingen PC 51
244 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 51
245 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 51
246 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 51
247 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 51
248 Lieberherr Christoph 1984 E RF Hoffeld PS 51
249 Stucki Gerhard 1948 SV RF St. Gallen Polizei 51
250 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 51
251 Siegenthaler Stefan 1990 E RF Möhlin PS 51
252 Sgier Paul 1947 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 51
253 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 51
254 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 51
255 Hofer Reto 1983 E RF Wängi PSV 51
256 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 51
257 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 50
258 Sauter Hubert 1943 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 50
259 Ackermann Ernst 1940 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 50
260 Hofer Hans 1955 V FP Murten PS 50
261 Wagener Nicole 1976 E OP Gerlafingen PC 50
262 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 50
263 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 50
264 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 50
265 Menzi Carmen 1966 S RF Wängi PSV 50
266 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 50
267 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Sion ST La Cible 50
268 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 50
269 Büchler Hansruedi 1949 V RF Arbon PS 50
270 Zumsteg Andreas 1966 S RF Bischofszell PC 50
271 Nucerito Luigi 1956 V RF Gerlafingen PC 50
272 Loretz Andreas 1957 V RF Steckborn VS 50
273 Brechtbühl Thomas 1980 E OP Müllheim PS 50
274 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 50
275 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 50
276 Wittmer Daniel 1967 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 50
277 Furrer Markus 1952 V RF Münchwilen PC 50
278 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 50
279 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 50
280 Ackermann Tamara 1985 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 50
281 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 50
282 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 49
283 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 49
284 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 49
285 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 49
286 Künzler Yvonne 1959 S RF St. Margrethen SV 49
287 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 49
288 Fey Jack 1952 V RF Bischofszell PC 49
289 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 49
290 Dähler Hermann 1958 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 49
291 Jordi Beat 1944 SV RF Gerlafingen PC 48
292 Chételat Oswald 1935 SV OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 48
293 Beerli Simon 1976 E RF Alterswilen HS 48
294 Fallo Maria 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 48
295 Sommer Fritz 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 48
296 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV RF Altnau Region PS 48
297 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 V RF Wil SG Sport 48
298 Sumi Arthur 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 48
299 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 48
300 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 48
301 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 48
302 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 48
303 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 48
304 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 48
305 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 48
306 Nebiker Ernst 1948 SV RF Frenkendorf FSG 47
307 Kym Paul 1941 SV OP Möhlin PS 47
308 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 47
309 Berchtold Simon 1997 E RF Bürglen PS 47
310 Suter Urs 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 47
311 Ammann Irene 1948 SV RF Weinfelden SG 47
312 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 47
313 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 47
314 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 47
315 Hauser Max 1942 SV RF Neunkirch PC 47
316 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 47
317 Guthauser Simon 1981 E RF Möhlin PS 47
318 Fallo Gennaro 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 46
319 Loher Martin 1939 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 46
320 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 46
321 Bär Karl 1956 V RF Alterswilen HS 46
322 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 46
323 Rohrer Heini 1957 V RF St. Margrethen SV 46
324 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 46
325 Braasch Ulrike 1974 E RF Einsiedeln PS 45
326 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV RF Münchwilen PC 45
327 Butti Claudio 1968 S RF Faido SC 45
328 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 45
329 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 45
330 Zürcher Daniel 1961 S RF Arbon PS 45
331 Nucerito Francesco 1981 E OP Gerlafingen PC 45
332 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 44
333 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 44
334 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 44
335 Ruosch Walter 1962 S RF Münchwilen PC 44
336 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 43
337 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 43
338 Hähni Michael 1974 E RF Zofingen SG 43
339 Uehlinger Nina 1960 S RF Randen PS 43
340 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V OP Münchwilen PC 42
341 Schleuniger Edwin 1944 SV RF Arbon PS 42
342 Rihs Andrea 1991 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 42
343 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 41
344 Hoffmann Emmanuel 1979 E OP Ermatingen PS 41
345 Rickli Hanspeter 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 41
346 Klaassen Mathias 1983 E RF Steckborn VS 40
347 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 39
348 Scharf David 1962 S RF Möhlin PS 36
349 Jung Martin 1962 S OP Wil SG Stadt 36
350 Bohni Quirin 1982 E OP Dübach SV 34
351 Schärer Hans 1954 V OP Rupperswil PC 34
352 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 34
353 Karlen Gabi 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 34
354 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 34
355 Zago Paolo 1968 S RF Münchwilen PC 32
356 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 31
357 Kreis Robert 1980 E OP Ermatingen PS 31
358 Schalch Thomas 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 30
359 Wohnlich Konrad 1947 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 25
360 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 24
361 Schlatter Albert 1954 V OP Dörflingen SG 15