TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E FP Weinfelden SG 483
2 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 475
3 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 473
4 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 S FP Weinfelden SG 472
5 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 472
6 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S FP Düdingen PSV 471
7 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 471
8 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 468
9 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 467
10 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 465
11 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 465
12 Manser Dominik 1999 U21 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 465
13 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 FP St. Antönien PC 465
14 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 463
15 Pellegrini Renato 1958 V RF Faido SC 463
16 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 462
17 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 462
18 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 461
19 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S FP St. Antönien PC 460
20 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 459
21 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 459
22 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 459
23 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 457
24 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 457
25 Petillo Cosmo 1962 S FP Faido SC 455
26 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 455
27 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 454
28 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 454
29 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 453
30 Lehmann Herbert 1971 S RF Rupperswil PC 453
31 Zumbrunnen Susann 1966 S RF Müllheim PS 453
32 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 452
33 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 452
34 Marte Fabian 1988 E FP Wigoltingen PS 452
35 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 451
36 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 450
37 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 449
38 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 446
39 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 446
40 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 S RF Einsiedeln PS 445
41 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 445
42 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 445
43 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 445
44 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 445
45 Gysel Armin 1948 SV RF Neunkirch PC 444
46 Bommer Hans 1948 SV RF Wigoltingen PS 444
47 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 444
48 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 443
49 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 443
50 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 443
51 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S FP St. Antönien PC 443
52 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 442
53 Kläger Josef 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 442
54 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V FP Randen PS 440
55 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 440
56 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 439
57 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 438
58 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 438
59 Saner Adrian 1967 S FP Solothurn SG der Stadt 438
60 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 438
61 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 438
62 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 438
63 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 436
64 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 436
65 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 435
66 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 435
67 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 434
68 Petschen Peter 1945 SV OP Wängi PSV 434
69 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 434
70 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 433
71 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 432
72 Angehrn Markus 1959 S FP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 432
73 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 432
74 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 432
75 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 432
76 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 431
77 Mathis Koni 1946 SV RF Arbon PS 430
78 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 430
79 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 430
80 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 430
81 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 429
82 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 429
83 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 429
84 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 429
85 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 429
86 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 428
87 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 428
88 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 428
89 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 426
90 Mohyla Toni 1955 V FP Gerlafingen PC 426
91 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 426
92 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 426
93 Hofer Hans 1955 V FP Murten PS 425
94 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 425
95 Wyss Christof 1970 S RF Gerlafingen PC 425
96 Rihs Urs 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 424
97 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 424
98 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 423
99 Luginbühl Ernst 1945 SV FP Bubenberg PS 422
100 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 422
101 Hollenstein Kurt 1961 S FP St. Margrethen SV 422
102 Zumsteg Andreas 1966 S RF Bischofszell PC 422
103 Ullmann Alois 1961 S FP Weinfelden SG 421
104 Heinz Willi 1956 V FP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 421
105 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 421
106 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 421
107 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 421
108 Jordi Beat 1944 SV RF Gerlafingen PC 421
109 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 420
110 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 420
111 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 420
112 Wagener Nicole 1976 E OP Gerlafingen PC 420
113 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 418
114 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 417
115 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 417
116 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 416
117 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 416
118 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 416
119 Fischer Ruedi 1952 V OP Neunkirch PC 416
120 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 414
121 Manenti Silverio 1960 S RF Faido SC 414
122 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 413
123 Gautschi Manja 1980 E RF Zwingen PK 412
124 Christ Gabriel 1987 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 412
125 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 411
126 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 411
127 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 410
128 Chételat Oswald 1935 SV OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 409
129 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 409
130 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 409
131 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 407
132 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 406
133 Schalch Thomas 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 405
134 Maurer Lorenz 1969 S FP Kerzers PS 405
135 Sokol Mike 1999 U21 OP Horw PC 405
136 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 405
137 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 403
138 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V RF Gerlafingen PC 402
139 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 400
140 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 400
141 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 400
142 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 400
143 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 397
144 Rickli Hanspeter 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 394
145 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV RF Münchwilen PC 394
146 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 392
147 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 392
148 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S RF Gerlafingen PC 391
149 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 390
150 Hälg Hans 1961 S RF Wil SG Stadt 389
151 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 389
152 Butti Claudio 1968 S RF Faido SC 389
153 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 389
154 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 389
155 Sumi Arthur 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 387
156 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 387
157 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 386
158 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 385
159 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Rupperswil PC 385
160 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 383
161 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 383
162 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 382
163 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 381
164 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 380
165 Morf Markus 1971 S RF Frenkendorf FSG 378
166 Marconcini Fabio 1952 V FP Wigoltingen PS 378
167 Scharf David 1962 S RF Möhlin PS 376
168 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 376
169 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 371
170 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 370
171 Kreis Mario 1981 E RF Ermatingen PS 366
172 Elmer René Friedrich 1955 V RF Münchwilen PC 365
173 Meyer Rolf 1968 S RF Basel GdF 363
174 Sauter Hubert 1943 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 359
175 Sutter Hanspeter 1958 V RF St. Antönien PC 357
176 Kessler Ernst 1937 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 356
177 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 354
178 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 353
179 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 351
180 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 343
181 Kleindienst Erwin 1964 S OP Horn SV 333
182 Schleuniger Edwin 1944 SV RF Arbon PS 330
183 Fallegger Georg 1959 S RF Wülflingen SV 318
184 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 316
185 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 314
186 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 297
187 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 272
188 Fässler Josef 1959 S OP Horn SV 166