TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Militär (Gruppe) pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 80
2 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 77
3 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 77
4 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 77
5 Leuenberger Nina 1955 V OP Murten PS 76
6 Zäch Max 1956 V RF Wil SG Stadt 76
7 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 76
8 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 76
9 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 76
10 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 76
11 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 76
12 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 76
13 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 76
14 Fischer Ruedi 1952 V OP Neunkirch PC 75
15 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E RF Weinfelden SG 75
16 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 75
17 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 75
18 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 75
19 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 75
20 Bommer Ivo 1956 V RF Münchwilen PC 75
21 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 75
22 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 75
23 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 75
24 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 75
25 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 75
26 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 75
27 Josef Tobias 1978 E RF Wängi PSV 75
28 Kohler Philipp 1981 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 75
29 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 74
30 Wiedl Thomas 1963 S OP Münchwilen PC 74
31 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 74
32 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 74
33 Bart Robert 1950 V RF Wohlen PS Stand 74
34 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 74
35 Engler Hans 1954 V RF Arbon PS 74
36 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 74
37 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 74
38 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 74
39 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 74
40 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 74
41 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 74
42 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 74
43 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 74
44 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 74
45 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 74
46 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 V RF Martigny-Région TS 73
47 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 73
48 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 73
49 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Glarus PS 73
50 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Müllheim PS 73
51 Saladin Matthias 1973 E RF Büren SO PC 73
52 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 73
53 Michielin Rolf 1957 V RF Wigoltingen PS 73
54 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 73
55 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 73
56 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 73
57 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 73
58 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 73
59 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 73
60 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 S RF Einsiedeln PS 73
61 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 73
62 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 73
63 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 73
64 Lehmann Herbert 1971 S RF Rupperswil PC 73
65 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 73
66 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 73
67 Stauber Walter 1963 S RF Zofingen SG 73
68 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 73
69 Wohlfender Martin 1966 S RF Arbon PS 73
70 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 73
71 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 73
72 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 73
73 Vock Thomas 1989 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 73
74 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 73
75 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 72
76 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 72
77 Schnider Oswald 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 72
78 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 72
79 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 72
80 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 72
81 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 72
82 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 72
83 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 72
84 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 72
85 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 72
86 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 72
87 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V RF Ermatingen PS 72
88 Brunschwiler Andreas 1960 S RF Wil SG Sport 72
89 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 72
90 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 72
91 Santamaria Antonio 1968 S RF Randen PS 72
92 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 72
93 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 72
94 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 72
95 Manenti Silverio 1960 S RF Faido SC 72
96 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 72
97 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 72
98 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 72
99 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 71
100 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 71
101 Stutz Roland 1976 E RF Wülflingen SV 71
102 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 71
103 Stauffer Hansruedi 1935 SV OP Muri AG SSV 71
104 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 71
105 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 71
106 Guggisberg Alfred 1963 S RF Bubenberg PS 71
107 Ackermann Ernst 1940 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 71
108 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 71
109 Ammann Irene 1948 SV RF Weinfelden SG 71
110 Bommer Hans 1948 SV RF Wigoltingen PS 71
111 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 71
112 Sturzenegger Christian 1958 V RF St. Margrethen SV 71
113 Falk Susanne 1964 S OP Münchwilen PC 71
114 Mathias Sandra 1964 S RF Einsiedeln PS 71
115 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 71
116 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV RF Altnau Region PS 71
117 Geretti Robi 1952 V RF Wängi PSV 71
118 Ullmann Alois 1961 S RF Weinfelden SG 71
119 Zuppiger Hubert 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 71
120 Flütsch David 1965 S RF St. Antönien PC 71
121 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 71
122 Roth Patrick 1975 E RF Münchwilen PC 71
123 Brechtbühl Thomas 1980 E OP Müllheim PS 71
124 Kemp Melanie 1982 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 71
125 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 71
126 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 71
127 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V RF Sirnach PC 71
128 Magnin Martial 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 70
129 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 70
130 Riat Joseph 1950 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 70
131 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 70
132 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 70
133 Sumi Arthur 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 70
134 Rohner Ursula 1961 S RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 70
135 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 70
136 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 70
137 Huber Thomas 1973 E RF Niederweningen PSV 70
138 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S RF St. Antönien PC 70
139 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 70
140 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 70
141 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 70
142 Wyss Christof 1970 S RF Gerlafingen PC 70
143 Kaeser Markus 1973 E RF Flawil SG PS 70
144 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 70
145 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 70
146 Diggelmann Regina 1952 V RF Sirnach PC 70
147 Heuberger Ursula 1973 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 70
148 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 70
149 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 70
150 Wirth Hubert 1963 S RF Wil SG Stadt 70
151 Heimann Brigitte 1969 S RF Gerlafingen PC 70
152 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 70
153 Grünenwald Nathanaël 1971 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 69
154 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S RF Gerlafingen PC 69
155 Leuenberger Willy 1948 SV OP Murten PS 69
156 Büchler Hansruedi 1949 V RF Arbon PS 69
157 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 69
158 Keller Thomas 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 69
159 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 69
160 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 69
161 Sommer Fritz 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 69
162 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 69
163 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 69
164 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 69
165 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 69
166 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 69
167 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 69
168 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 69
169 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 69
170 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 69
171 Hättenschwiler Pascal 1982 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 69
172 Erhardt Joachim 1992 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 69
173 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 69
174 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 69
175 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 68
176 Kreis Ernst 1953 V RF Ermatingen PS 68
177 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 68
178 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 68
179 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 68
180 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 68
181 Berner Bernhard 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 68
182 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 68
183 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 68
184 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 68
185 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 68
186 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V RF Gerlafingen PC 68
187 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 68
188 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 68
189 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 68
190 Giezendanner Urs 1963 S RF Ermatingen PS 68
191 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 68
192 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Rupperswil PC 67
193 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 67
194 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 67
195 Renner Josef 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 67
196 Wagner Peter 1949 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 67
197 Boss Paul 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 67
198 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 67
199 Peterhans Guido 1943 SV RF Bischofszell PC 67
200 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 67
201 Menzi Roger 1961 S RF Wängi PSV 67
202 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 67
203 Högger Bruno 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 67
204 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 67
205 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 67
206 Nucerito Francesco 1981 E OP Gerlafingen PC 67
207 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 66
208 Saner Adrian 1967 S RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 66
209 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 66
210 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 66
211 Mohyla Toni 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 66
212 Marte Fabian 1988 E RF Wigoltingen PS 66
213 Morf Markus 1971 S RF Frenkendorf FSG 66
214 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 66
215 Schwarzmann Bruno 1950 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 66
216 Burri Peter 1952 V RF Gerlafingen PC 66
217 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 66
218 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 66
219 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 66
220 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 66
221 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 66
222 Eugster Roland 1951 V RF Bischofszell PC 65
223 Maurer Sarisa 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 65
224 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 65
225 Labhart Andi 1967 S RF Müllheim PS 65
226 Saner Fritz 1961 S RF St. Gallen Polizei 65
227 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 65
228 Schalch Thomas 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 65
229 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 65
230 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 65
231 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
232 Glaubitz Jörg 1989 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 64
233 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
234 Stalder Silvia 1968 S RF Murten PS 64
235 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Hoffeld PS 64
236 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 64
237 Trüssel Andres 1952 V RF Basel GdF 64
238 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 64
239 Beauverd Philippe 1956 V RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 64
240 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 64
241 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 64
242 Rihs Urs 1959 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 64
243 Melere Walter 1960 S OP Lindau PSV 64
244 Schmied Robert 1941 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 63
245 Acquavia Mario Pasquale 1967 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 63
246 Schlatter Robert 1933 SV OP Aadorf PSV 63
247 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 63
248 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 63
249 Nucerito Luigi 1956 V OP Gerlafingen PC 63
250 Veliu Medin 1972 S RF Sirnach PC 63
251 Martin Cyril 1996 E RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 63
252 Annen Emil 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 63
253 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 63
254 Butti Claudio 1968 S RF Faido SC 63
255 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 62
256 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 62
257 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 62
258 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 62
259 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital PS 62
260 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 62
261 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 62
262 Käser Beat 1960 S RF Gerlafingen PC 62
263 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 62
264 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 61
265 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 61
266 Hähni Michael 1974 E RF Zofingen SG 61
267 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 61
268 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 61
269 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 61
270 Gabler Armin 1940 SV RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 60
271 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 V RF Wil SG Sport 60
272 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 60
273 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Sion ST La Cible 60
274 Elmer René Friedrich 1955 V RF Münchwilen PC 60
275 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 60
276 Brunschwiler Bernhard 1948 SV RF Münchwilen PC 60
277 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 59
278 Fontanive Guido 1950 V OP Bischofszell PC 59
279 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 59
280 Roth Manuela 1977 E RF Münchwilen PC 59
281 Bolli Kilian 1967 S RF Randen PS 59
282 Keller Hermann 1953 V RF Münchwilen PC 59
283 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 59
284 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 59
285 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 59
286 Wagener Nicole 1976 E OP Gerlafingen PC 58
287 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 58
288 Hoffmann Emmanuel 1979 E OP Ermatingen PS 58
289 Jordi Beat 1944 SV RF Gerlafingen PC 58
290 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 58
291 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 58
292 Meyer Roland 1944 SV OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 58
293 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 57
294 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 57
295 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 56
296 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 56
297 Zago Paolo 1968 S RF Münchwilen PC 56
298 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 55
299 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 55
300 Swanenburg Jaap 1969 S OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 55
301 Enggist Edi 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 54
302 Büchi Katharina 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 54
303 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V OP Münchwilen PC 53
304 Grünenwald Jean-Paul 1946 SV RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 52
305 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV RF Tägerwilen PSV 52
306 Pilloud Jean-Claude 1943 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 52
307 Kreis Robert 1980 E OP Ermatingen PS 51
308 Hofer Fritz 1954 V OP Wängi PSV 48
309 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 46
310 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 42
311 Wettstein Dora 1946 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 30