TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kammermann Peter 1970 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 99
2 Kym Joel 2000 U19 FP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 98
3 Schnyder Daniel 1967 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 98
4 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 98
5 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 98
6 Strasser Thomas 1977 E RF Flawil SG PS 98
7 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E FP Weinfelden SG 98
8 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 97
9 Angehrn Markus 1959 S FP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 97
10 Vock Thomas 1989 E FP Wohlen PS Stand 97
11 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 FP St. Antönien PC 97
12 Schweitzer Herbert 1933 SV OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 97
13 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 V RF Buchs SG PS 97
14 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 97
15 Kläger Josef 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 97
16 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 97
17 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 97
18 Amacker Andreas 1973 E RF Wülflingen SV 97
19 Kaeser Markus 1973 E RF Flawil SG PS 97
20 Gloor Patrick 1976 E RF Teufen PSSV 97
21 Wenker Marc 1987 E RF Neunkirch PC 97
22 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Teufen PSSV 96
23 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 96
24 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S FP Frauenfeld Stadt 96
25 Saladin Matthias 1973 E FP Büren SO PC 96
26 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Rupperswil PC 96
27 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 96
28 Conde David 1989 E RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 96
29 Klauenbösch Christian 1992 E RF Zofingen SG 96
30 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 E RF Ägerital PS 95
31 Troxler Stephan 1977 E RF Limmattal UOV 95
32 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 95
33 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 95
34 Stalder Anina 1998 U21 RF Murten PS 95
35 Spenger Erich 1950 V RF Arbon PS 95
36 Engler Hans 1954 V RF Arbon PS 95
37 Rohner Ursula 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 95
38 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
39 Konecnik Roland 1963 S RF Arbon PS 95
40 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 95
41 Frei Urs 1968 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
42 Lieberherr Christoph 1984 E RF Hoffeld PS 95
43 Stark Sandra 1988 E RF Wängi PSV 95
44 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 95
45 Schweizer Ueli 1958 V RF Aadorf PSV 94
46 Casagrande Luigi 1955 V OP Sirnach PC 94
47 Bösch Hans-Ulrich 1955 V RF Wil SG Sport 94
48 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 94
49 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Hoffeld PS 94
50 Vock Tamara 1991 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 94
51 Müggler Maurin 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 94
52 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV RF Einsiedeln PS 94
53 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 94
54 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 94
55 Hilber Erwin 1950 V FP Kreuzlingen SV 94
56 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V FP Randen PS 94
57 Riat Joseph 1950 V FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 94
58 Hug Hans-Ulrich 1951 V RF Ermatingen PS 94
59 Stäger Paul 1952 V RF Aadorf PSV 94
60 Beckenbauer Thomas 1963 S RF Randen PS 94
61 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 94
62 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S FP St. Antönien PC 94
63 Haas Esther 1982 E RF Wil SG Stadt 94
64 Zäch Max 1956 V RF Wil SG Stadt 94
65 Bosch Dani 1963 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 94
66 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E RF Teufen PSSV 94
67 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 94
68 Kramer James 1947 SV OP Rupperswil PC 93
69 Leuenberger Nina 1955 V OP Murten PS 93
70 Manser Dominik 1999 U21 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 93
71 Nebiker Ernst 1948 SV RF Frenkendorf FSG 93
72 Mathis Koni 1946 SV RF Arbon PS 93
73 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 93
74 Hollenstein Hans 1949 V RF Sirnach PC 93
75 Meier Franz 1951 V OP St. Gallen Polizei 93
76 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 V RF Müllheim PS 93
77 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Rupperswil PC 93
78 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 93
79 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 93
80 Zumbrunnen Susann 1966 S RF Müllheim PS 93
81 Hofer Andreas 1972 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 93
82 Saner Irène 1976 E RF Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 93
83 Gerber Oliver 1980 E RF Weinfelden SG 93
84 Bart Robert 1950 V FP Wohlen PS Stand 93
85 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 93
86 Gambino Vincenzo 1954 V RF Kerzers PS 93
87 Bommer Ivo 1956 V RF Münchwilen PC 93
88 Maquelin Isabelle 1957 V FP Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 93
89 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 93
90 Stauber Walter 1963 S RF Zofingen SG 93
91 Flütsch David 1965 S RF St. Antönien PC 93
92 Okle Stefan 1968 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 93
93 Gautschi Manja 1980 E RF Zwingen PK 93
94 Marte Fabian 1988 E FP Wigoltingen PS 93
95 Weilenmann Robert 1950 V RF Wil SG Stadt 93
96 Diggelmann Regina 1952 V RF Sirnach PC 93
97 Magnin Martial 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 93
98 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 S FP Weinfelden SG 93
99 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 93
100 Glutz Michael 1978 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 93
101 Möri Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 93
102 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 92
103 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 92
104 Burkhalter Wolfgang 1940 SV RF Arbon PS 92
105 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
106 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 92
107 Vogel Bruno 1958 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 92
108 Kopp Daniel 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 92
109 Heimann Brigitte 1969 S RF Gerlafingen PC 92
110 Mohyla Toni 1955 V FP Gerlafingen PC 92
111 Heinz Willi 1956 V FP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 92
112 Rihs Heidi 1960 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 92
113 Leuenberger Florian 1987 E RF Murten PS 92
114 Boesiger Martin 1990 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 92
115 Marte Paul 1942 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 92
116 Amacker Stephan 1946 SV RF Wülflingen SV 92
117 Berner Bernhard 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 92
118 Suter Beat 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 92
119 Allenspach Christoph 1961 S OP Altnau Region PS 92
120 Strupler Hugo 1965 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 92
121 Aebischer Dominique 1966 S RF Düdingen PSV 92
122 Lehmann Herbert 1971 S RF Rupperswil PC 92
123 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 92
124 Huber Thomas 1973 E RF Niederweningen PSV 92
125 Josef Tobias 1978 E RF Wängi PSV 92
126 Keller Walter 1952 V RF Flawil SG PS 92
127 Hollenstein Kurt 1961 S FP St. Margrethen SV 92
128 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S FP Aadorf PSV 92
129 Schmid Daniel 1970 S OP Homrig PC 92
130 König Andrea 1972 S RF Kerzers PS 92
131 Veliu Medin 1972 S RF Sirnach PC 92
132 Heuberger Ursula 1973 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 92
133 Kemp Melanie 1982 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 92
134 Pfiffner Bernhard 1990 E RF Flums PSV 92
135 Sunko Darko 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 92
136 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S FP St. Antönien PC 92
137 Kohler Philipp 1981 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 92
138 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Hoffeld PS 91
139 Siegenthaler Christian 1954 V RF Möhlin PS 91
140 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
141 Niederer Andreas 1966 S RF Sirnach PC 91
142 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 91
143 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 91
144 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S RF Düdingen PSV 91
145 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Wil SG Stadt 91
146 Tigani Domenico 1951 V RF Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 91
147 Wyssmann René 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 91
148 Kressibucher Josef 1958 V OP Alterswilen HS 91
149 Bossert Gottfried 1959 S OP Dörflingen SG 91
150 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 91
151 Eugster Roland 1969 S OP Oberuzwil PS 91
152 Macolino Angelo 1991 E OP Meggen PSV 91
153 Petschen Peter 1945 SV OP Wängi PSV 91
154 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 V RF Gerlafingen PC 91
155 Zuppiger Hubert 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 91
156 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 S RF Kerzers PS 91
157 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 91
158 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 91
159 Müller Günter 1972 S RF Ägerital PS 91
160 Maurer Simon 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 91
161 Schenk Bruno 1990 E RF Zofingen SG 91
162 Rüegg Fredy 1943 SV RF Wil SG Stadt 91
163 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 91
164 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 91
165 Stricker Jero 1974 E RF Hoffeld PS 91
166 Erhardt Joachim 1992 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 91
167 Petillo Cosmo 1962 S FP Faido SC 91
168 Chételat Oswald 1935 SV OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 90
169 Rihs Urs 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 90
170 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 90
171 Zingg Ruedi 1953 V RF Bürglen PS 90
172 Ackermann Tamara 1985 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 90
173 Glaubitz Jörg 1989 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 90
174 Burkhardt Robert 1937 SV OP Lindau PSV 90
175 Waldmeier Hans Rudolf 1943 SV RF Möhlin PS 90
176 Schwegler Lina 1953 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 90
177 Schmid Alwin 1958 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 90
178 Haas Herby 1981 E RF Wil SG Stadt 90
179 Lieberherr Martin 1981 E RF Hoffeld PS 90
180 Schmid Philippe 1982 E FP Amriswil PS RSA 90
181 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 90
182 Kreis Peter 1956 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 90
183 Signer René 1956 V RF Randen PS 90
184 Schnider Oswald 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 90
185 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 90
186 Sommer Fritz 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 90
187 Vögeli Michael 1989 E RF Glarus PS 90
188 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 90
189 Wäfler Roland 1966 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
190 Linder Markus 1970 S RF Glarus PS 90
191 Müggler Kelsey 2002 U17 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 90
192 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 90
193 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 90
194 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 90
195 Roppel Andreas 1967 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 90
196 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 90
197 Stauffer Hansruedi 1935 SV OP Muri AG SSV 90
198 Schmied Robert 1941 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 90
199 Luginbühl Ernst 1945 SV FP Bubenberg PS 90
200 Sturzenegger Christian 1958 V FP St. Margrethen SV 90
201 Guggisberg Alfred 1963 S RF Bubenberg PS 90
202 Mathias Sandra 1964 S RF Einsiedeln PS 90
203 Labhart Andi 1967 S RF Müllheim PS 90
204 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 S RF Aadorf PSV 90
205 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 90
206 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E OP Alterswilen HS 90
207 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 E RF Düdingen PSV 90
208 Roth Patrick 1975 E RF Münchwilen PC 90
209 Zöpfel Max 2000 U19 RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 90
210 Wohlfender Martin 1966 S RF Arbon PS 90
211 Kunz Max 1949 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 89
212 Keller Thomas 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 89
213 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 89
214 Anderson Geoffrey 1963 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 89
215 Müller Leo 1947 SV RF Kreuzlingen SV 89
216 Leuenberger Hansruedi 1952 V RF Randen PS 89
217 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
218 Baumgartner Peter 1967 S OP Kerzers PS 89
219 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
220 Kreis Mario 1981 E RF Ermatingen PS 89
221 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn SG der Stadt 89
222 Hirzel Alfons 1935 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 89
223 Lagler Sepp 1951 V RF Einsiedeln PS 89
224 Falk Susanne 1964 S OP Münchwilen PC 89
225 Steiner Theo 1966 S OP Ägerital PS 89
226 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 89
227 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 89
228 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
229 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Sion ST La Cible 89
230 Keller Ernst 1956 V RF Müllheim PS 89
231 Zutter Régis-Bernard 1973 E RF Bubenberg PS 89
232 Högger Bruno 1952 V FP Wil SG Stadt 89
233 Salathé Peter 1956 V RF Neunkirch PC 89
234 Loretz Andreas 1957 V RF Steckborn VS 89
235 Middendorf Ronny 1963 S RF Glarus PS 89
236 Hotz Heidi 1965 S RF Wülflingen SV 89
237 Eschbach Thomas 1974 E RF Basel GdF 89
238 Müller Reto 1983 E RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 89
239 Zemann Oliver 1984 E RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 89
240 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 89
241 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 89
242 Casty Mathias 1980 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 89
243 Wirth Hubert 1963 S RF Wil SG Stadt 89
244 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 88
245 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S RF Sirnach PC 88
246 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 88
247 Mettler Werner 1952 V OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 88
248 Ackermann Helene 1972 S OP Murten PS 88
249 Steiner Christian 1977 E RF St. Antönien PC 88
250 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 88
251 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 88
252 Roppel Ramona 2001 U19 RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 88
253 Meyer Roland 1944 SV OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 88
254 Stucki Gerhard 1948 SV RF St. Gallen Polizei 88
255 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S RF Amriswil PS RSA 88
256 Hofstetter Jürg 1959 S RF Limmattal UOV 88
257 Uehlinger Nina 1960 S RF Randen PS 88
258 Müller Heinz 1946 SV OP Veltheim SV 88
259 Trüssel Andres 1952 V FP Basel GdF 88
260 Hofer Hans 1955 V FP Murten PS 88
261 Geiger Armin 1939 SV OP Flawil SG PS 88
262 Baumgartner Dieter 1949 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 88
263 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V RF Sirnach PC 88
264 Arnold Max 1947 SV OP Müllheim PS 88
265 Senn Hans 1955 V RF Weinfelden SG 88
266 Pfiffner Bettina 1988 E OP Flums PSV 88
267 Hüttenmoser Guido 1955 V RF Aadorf PSV 88
268 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 88
269 Ueltschi Rolf 1959 S FP Tägerwilen PSV 88
270 Brunschwiler Andreas 1960 S RF Wil SG Sport 88
271 Rüegg Daniel 1962 S RF Oberuzwil PS 88
272 Berchtold Martin 1965 S RF Bürglen PS 88
273 Wittel Birgit 1971 S OP Schwanden Sport 88
274 Rihs Andrea 1991 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 88
275 Tchuissé Christelle Ernestine 1997 E RF Zofingen SG 88
276 Stadler Edwin 1942 SV RF Aadorf PSV 88
277 Hösli Friedrich 1943 SV RF Glarus PS 88
278 Lüthi Alfred 1947 SV RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 88
279 Ullmann Alois 1961 S FP Weinfelden SG 88
280 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 88
281 Saner Adrian 1967 S FP Solothurn SG der Stadt 88
282 Graf Toni 1990 E OP Aadorf PSV 88
283 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 88
284 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 V RF Martigny-Région TS 88
285 Barth Cornelia 1958 V RF Oberuzwil PS 88
286 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 88
287 Boye William 1964 S RF Sirnach PC 88
288 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 88
289 Heer Patrick 2001 U19 RF Glarus PS 88
290 Kissling Thomas 1964 S OP Gerlafingen PC 88
291 Eckl Roland 1964 S RF Flums PSV 88
292 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 S RF Einsiedeln PS 88
293 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 S OP Buchs SG PS 87
294 Schwegler Anton 1951 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 87
295 Maurer Sarisa 1980 E RF Kirchberg-Lyssach PS 87
296 Alge Chiara 1999 U21 RF Weinfelden SG 87
297 Gysin Rolf 1957 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 87
298 Preisig Stefan 1985 E RF Wil SG Sport 87
299 Hälg Hans 1961 S RF Wil SG Stadt 87
300 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 87
301 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 87
302 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 87
303 Wolfender Joel 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 87
304 Fritsche Rita 1962 S RF Arbon PS 87
305 Beerli Simon 1976 E RF Alterswilen HS 87
306 Hinder Walter 1945 SV OP Wil SG Sport 87
307 La Brocca Liberato 1953 V RF Gerlafingen PC 87
308 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 87
309 Schaller Aldo 1959 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 87
310 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 87
311 Etter Paul 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 87
312 Krucker Roman 1970 S RF Wängi PSV 87
313 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 E RF Wängi PSV 87
314 Thoma Ernst 1961 S RF Neunkirch PC 87
315 Siegenthaler Stefan 1990 E OP Möhlin PS 87
316 Gerber Ernst 1951 V FP Weinfelden SG 87
317 Renner Josef 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 87
318 Fässler Jakob 1955 V RF Einsiedeln PS 87
319 Rohner Patrick 1956 V RF Einsiedeln PS 87
320 Menzi Roger 1961 S RF Wängi PSV 87
321 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 87
322 Lüthi Roberto 1983 E RF Wohlen PS Stand 87
323 Beck Hans 1975 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 87
324 Ollermann Stefan 1979 E RF Wülflingen SV 87
325 Eschbach Alfred 1948 SV RF Basel GdF 87
326 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
327 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 87
328 Schär Andreas 1971 S OP Altnau Region PS 87
329 Lehmann Ralf 1980 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 87
330 Davatz Hanspeter 1966 S OP Altnau Region PS 87
331 Favero Robi 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
332 Stooss Annette 1982 E OP Kerzers PS 87
333 Bommer Fabian 1982 E RF Aadorf PSV 87
334 Kurmann Eddy 1963 S RF Flawil SG PS 87
335 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 87
336 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 86
337 Brunschwiler Bernhard 1948 SV OP Münchwilen PC 86
338 Leuenberger Willy 1948 SV OP Murten PS 86
339 Aeberhard Walter 1949 V RF Wülflingen SV 86
340 Stutz Thomas 1961 S RF Lindau PSV 86
341 Zeitter Markus 1968 S OP Kloten PS 86
342 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 86
343 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Limmattal UOV 86
344 Sokol Mike 1999 U21 OP Horw PC 86
345 Widmer Franz 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 86
346 Wicki Roland 1954 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 86
347 Kuriger Beat 1958 V RF Einsiedeln PS 86
348 Barraz Pascal 1966 S RF Oberuzwil PS 86
349 Hutter Alexander 1966 S RF Weinfelden SG 86
350 Aebischer Natasa 1972 S RF Düdingen PSV 86
351 Hablützel Kurt 1964 S RF Randen PS 86
352 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV RF Altnau Region PS 86
353 Hähni Michael 1974 E RF Zofingen SG 86
354 Handel David 1997 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 86
355 Wagner Peter 1949 V OP Solothurn SG der Stadt 86
356 Vasta Salvatore 1956 V OP Buchs SG PS 86
357 Schneider Richard 1963 S OP Bürglen PS 86
358 Berchtold Simon 1997 E RF Bürglen PS 86
359 Menzi Carmen 1966 S RF Wängi PSV 86
360 Selami Nedzat 1967 S RF Bürglen PS 86
361 Hug Armin 1973 E RF Wängi PSV 86
362 Rickli Hanspeter 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 86
363 Amstad Kurt 1953 V OP Rupperswil PC 86
364 Kreis Ernst 1953 V RF Ermatingen PS 86
365 Schäfli Charly 1955 V OP Müllheim PS 86
366 Manenti Silverio 1960 S RF Faido SC 86
367 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 86
368 Josef Adolf 1937 SV OP Wängi PSV 86
369 Kaspar Ernst 1941 SV RF Flawil SG PS 86
370 Egli Samuel 1950 V RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 86
371 Furrer Markus 1952 V RF Münchwilen PC 86
372 Beauverd Philippe 1956 V RF Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 86
373 Kqira Simon 1956 V OP Löhningen PC 86
374 Giezendanner Urs 1963 S RF Ermatingen PS 86
375 Wittmer Daniel 1967 S RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 86
376 Santamaria Antonio 1968 S RF Randen PS 86
377 Lienhardt Daniela 1970 S OP Sirnach PC 86
378 Kreis Rudolf 1956 V RF Ermatingen PS 86
379 Okle René 1963 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 86
380 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 86
381 Schmid Alois 1946 SV OP Oberuzwil PS 86
382 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 86
383 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S RF Faido SC 86
384 Maurer Lorenz 1969 S FP Kerzers PS 86
385 Facchin Patricia 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 86
386 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 86
387 Kessler Rosmarie 1946 SV RF Aadorf PSV 86
388 Junghans Jörg 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 86
389 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
390 Wohnlich Lukas 1998 U21 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 85
391 Fischlin Guido 1952 V RF Rupperswil PC 85
392 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 85
393 Sonder Hans 1971 S OP Ägerital PS 85
394 Aeberli Walter 1942 SV OP Zürich Wollishofen SV 85
395 Vögelin Erich 1960 S RF Oberuzwil PS 85
396 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 85
397 Christ Gabriel 1987 E OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 85
398 Schmid Heinz 1958 V RF Bürglen PS 85
399 Kern Sandra 1953 V OP Veltheim SV 85
400 Frei Mario 1957 V RF Weinfelden SG 85
401 Stutz Roland 1976 E RF Wülflingen SV 85
402 Kälin Irène 1971 S RF Einsiedeln PS 85
403 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Rupperswil PC 85
404 Ruckstuhl Hans 1947 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 85
405 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 V RF Wil SG Sport 85
406 Frei Walter 1953 V RF Hoffeld PS 85
407 Maillard Tony 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 85
408 Peterhans Guido 1943 SV RF Bischofszell PC 85
409 Fasnacht Jürg 1946 SV RF Murten PS 85
410 Vo-Van Marcel 1968 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 85
411 Stalder Alicia 1994 E RF Murten PS 85
412 Fey Jack 1952 V RF Bischofszell PC 85
413 Büchler Hansruedi 1949 V RF Arbon PS 85
414 Dalcher Erika 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 85
415 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 85
416 Burri Peter 1952 V RF Gerlafingen PC 85
417 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E RF Ägerital PS 85
418 Schaub Adrian 1997 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 85
419 Bommer Hans 1948 SV RF Wigoltingen PS 85
420 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 85
421 Hausamann Nicole 1972 S RF Arbon PS 85
422 Hofstetter Cyril 1991 E RF Limmattal UOV 85
423 Ritter Torres Marc 1998 U21 RF Limmattal UOV 85
424 La Brocca Domenico 1961 S RF Gerlafingen PC 85
425 Marthy Josef 1959 S OP Flums PSV 85
426 Gremli Reinhard 1959 S RF Horw PC 84
427 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 84
428 Baltes Steven 1982 E RF Basel GdF 84
429 Bieri Alfred 1941 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 84
430 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV RF Münchwilen PC 84
431 Malici Sabedin 1969 S RF Flawil SG PS 84
432 Gabler Armin 1940 SV FP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 84
433 Schmid Walter 1952 V RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 84
434 Käser Beat 1960 S RF Gerlafingen PC 84
435 Uhr Martin 1952 V OP Tösstal PSV 84
436 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 84
437 Schneider Thierry 1959 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 84
438 Pellegrini Renato 1958 V FP Faido SC 84
439 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S RF St. Margrethen SV 84
440 Renggli Jost 1941 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 84
441 Hofmann Peter 1976 E RF Flawil SG PS 84
442 Blattmann Ursula 1942 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 84
443 Fischer Ruedi 1952 V OP Neunkirch PC 84
444 Ardia Mauro 1962 S OP Faido SC 84
445 Loosli Caroline 1991 E OP Limmattal UOV 84
446 Stutz Franziska 2000 U19 RF Wülflingen SV 84
447 Bohren Roland 1944 SV OP Gerlafingen PC 84
448 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Limmattal UOV 84
449 Sumi Arthur 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 84
450 Cavallet Lilo 1952 V RF Weinfelden SG 83
451 Wiedl Thomas 1963 S OP Münchwilen PC 83
452 Acquavia Mario Pasquale 1967 S RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 83
453 Gergely Andreas 1947 SV RF Basel GdF 83
454 Hättenschwiler Pascal 1982 E RF Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 83
455 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 83
456 Luther Daniel 1988 E RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 83
457 Küng Ruedi 1956 V RF Flums PSV 83
458 Annen Emil 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 83
459 Kugler Cornelia 1955 V OP Wil SG Stadt 83
460 Zürcher Daniel 1961 S RF Arbon PS 83
461 Herbus Justyna 1983 E RF Flawil SG PS 83
462 Good Patrick 1967 S OP Homrig PC 83
463 Wäfler Jessica 2003 U17 OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 83
464 Linder Fritz 1942 SV RF Glarus PS 83
465 Bartholet Alois 1943 SV OP Flums PSV 83
466 Herrmann Martin 1956 V RF Steckborn VS 83
467 Zumsteg Andreas 1966 S RF Bischofszell PC 83
468 Hobus Dominic 1980 E RF Wängi PSV 83
469 Wyss Christof 1970 S RF Gerlafingen PC 83
470 Windler Markus 1986 E RF Diessenhofen PS 83
471 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV RF Ägerital PS 83
472 Bär Karl 1956 V RF Alterswilen HS 82
473 Kaeser Janine 1970 S RF Flawil SG PS 82
474 Baettig Dominique 1953 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 82
475 Hofer Reto 1983 E RF Wängi PSV 82
476 Stalder Ueli 1963 S RF Murten PS 82
477 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V RF Glarus PS 82
478 Kurmann Beat 1957 V OP Meggen PSV 82
479 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 82
480 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E RF Frauenfeld Stadt 82
481 Gysel Armin 1948 SV RF Neunkirch PC 82
482 Siegrist Bruno 1946 SV RF Zofingen SG 82
483 Schmitz Jolanda 1970 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 82
484 Brechtbühl Thomas 1980 E OP Müllheim PS 82
485 Corboz Louis 1943 SV RF Wohlen PS Stand 82
486 Suter Urs 1948 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 82
487 Barraz Daniela 1968 S OP Oberuzwil PS 82
488 Saner Fritz 1961 S RF St. Gallen Polizei 82
489 Fischli Alfons 1957 V OP Kreuzlingen SV 82
490 Rosenberg Roman 1941 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 82
491 Turberg Vincent 1960 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 82
492 Koch René 1953 V RF Horn SV 82
493 Nucerito Luigi 1956 V RF Gerlafingen PC 82
494 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E RF Bürglen PS 82
495 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 82
496 Müller Ronald 1980 E RF Wil SG Stadt 82
497 Gasser Markus 1972 S OP Schwanden Sport 82
498 Herren Barbara 1975 E RF Aadorf PSV 82
499 Modarelli Andrea 1987 E OP Buchs SG PS 82
500 Cerny Gisela 1951 V RF Alterswilen HS 82
501 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 82
502 Fäh Fabian 1988 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 82
503 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 82
504 Klaus Charly 1949 V RF Wil SG Sport 81
505 Eugster Roland 1951 V RF Bischofszell PC 81
506 Ackermann Ernst 1940 SV OP Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 81
507 Mettler Brigitta 1957 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 81
508 Schweizer Peter 1949 V OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 81
509 Wenker André 1951 V RF Neunkirch PC 81
510 Luterbach Philipp 1982 E OP Meggen PSV 81
511 Rihs Miriam 1994 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 81
512 Völker Werner 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 81
513 Röthlisberger Paul 1953 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 81
514 Matti Andreas 1974 E RF Sirnach PC 81
515 Gysel Doris 1955 V OP Neunkirch PC 81
516 Braasch Ulrike 1974 E RF Einsiedeln PS 81
517 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV OP Zofingen SG 81
518 Sutter Hanspeter 1958 V RF St. Antönien PC 81
519 Ammann Angela 1986 E RF Oberuzwil PS 81
520 Schwarzmann Bruno 1950 V RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 81
521 Kümin Priska 1961 S OP Meggen PSV 81
522 Bruer Olaf 1961 S RF Wil SG Stadt 81
523 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 81
524 Dähler Hermann 1958 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 81
525 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 81
526 Stark Ruedi 1946 SV RF Bischofszell PC 80
527 Kappeler Manuela 1994 E RF Flawil SG PS 80
528 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 80
529 Martin Cyril 1996 E RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 80
530 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 80
531 Rohrer Heini 1957 V RF St. Margrethen SV 80
532 Schärer Hans 1954 V RF Rupperswil PC 80
533 Kübler Alex 1947 SV RF Löhningen PC 80
534 Brembilla Alex 1952 V RF St. Antönien PC 80
535 Studerus Jasmin 1983 E RF Wil SG Stadt 80
536 Krüsi Brigitte 1948 SV OP Steckborn VS 80
537 Keller Hermann 1953 V RF Münchwilen PC 80
538 Wagner Albert 1963 S RF Arbon PS 80
539 Biefer Sebastian 1985 E RF Altnau Region PS 80
540 Rüegg Nadine 1991 E OP Oberuzwil PS 80
541 Piller Philippe 1994 E RF Murten PS 80
542 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 80
543 Boggia Judith 1964 S RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 80
544 Flury Bernadette 1964 S OP Ägerital PS 80
545 Fallegger Georg 1959 S RF Wülflingen SV 80
546 Rohner Miriam 1970 S RF Lindau PSV 80
547 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S FP Steckborn VS 80
548 Kessler Ernst 1937 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 80
549 Breu Stephan 1965 S RF Sirnach PC 80
550 Thalmann Florian 1977 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 80
551 Schneider Otto 1941 SV RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 79
552 Zwicker Christian 1967 S OP St. Gallen Polizei 79
553 Rutishauser Max 1934 SV OP Wil SG Stadt 79
554 Bärlocher Tobias 1987 E RF Bürglen PS 79
555 Melere Walter 1960 S OP Lindau PSV 79
556 Stalder Silvia 1968 S RF Murten PS 79
557 Bader René 1967 S RF Wigoltingen PS 79
558 Müller Peter 1962 S RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 79
559 Spörndli Rudolf 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 79
560 Naef Hansheiri 1937 SV OP Alterswilen HS 79
561 Ammann Irene 1948 SV RF Weinfelden SG 79
562 Elmer René Friedrich 1955 V RF Münchwilen PC 79
563 Meyer Rolf 1968 S RF Basel GdF 79
564 Zwicker Adele 1984 E RF Amriswil PS RSA 79
565 Mohler Tanja 1999 U21 OP Dübach SV 79
566 Jordi Beat 1944 SV RF Gerlafingen PC 79
567 Roth Manuela 1977 E RF Münchwilen PC 79
568 Grava Bruno 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 79
569 Jüngling Wolfgang 1947 SV RF Wülflingen SV 79
570 Morf Markus 1971 S RF Frenkendorf FSG 79
571 Stamm Thomas 1964 S RF Neunkirch PC 79
572 Quinz Dario 2001 U19 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 79
573 Siegwart Peter 1967 S OP Müllheim PS 78
574 Gremlich Roger 1964 S RF Frauenfeld Stadt 78
575 Villiger Martin 1996 E OP Horw PC 78
576 Fischer Walter 1940 SV RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 78
577 Schürmann Andrea 1979 E RF Bürglen PS 78
578 Staub Urs 1953 V OP Wängi PSV 78
579 Meier Peter 1968 S OP Altnau Region PS 78
580 Sauter Hubert 1943 SV OP Wigoltingen PS 78
581 Boss Paul 1950 V RF Wil SG Sport 78
582 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V RF Wil SG Stadt 78
583 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV RF St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 78
584 Wagener Nicole 1976 E OP Gerlafingen PC 78
585 Boltshauser Andreas 1974 E RF Wil SG Stadt 78
586 Federer Karl 1951 V RF Flawil SG PS 78
587 Breitenmoser Pankraz 1958 V RF Wil SG Sport 78
588 Poisel Alexandra 1967 S OP Spreitenbach PS 78
589 Käppeli Walter 1939 SV RF Meggen PSV 77
590 Metin Kerim 1988 E OP Hettlingen-Seuzach PS Witerig 77
591 Fraefel Roman 1954 V RF Bischofszell PC 77
592 Brogli Walter 1949 V RF Möhlin PS 77
593 Gasche Andreas 1965 S RF Wil SG Stadt 77
594 Preisig Sonja 1967 S OP Flawil SG PS 77
595 Scharf David 1962 S RF Möhlin PS 77
596 Künzler Yvonne 1959 S RF St. Margrethen SV 77
597 Medeiros Belmira 1962 S RF St. Margrethen SV 77
598 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 77
599 Meyer Niklaus 1985 E RF Bürglen PS 77
600 Schuler Jakob 1946 SV RF Hoffeld PS 77
601 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 77
602 Marconcini Fabio 1952 V FP Wigoltingen PS 76
603 Jakob Joël 1990 E OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 76
604 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 76
605 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 76
606 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 76
607 Wüst Peter 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 76
608 Klaassen Mathias 1983 E RF Steckborn VS 76
609 Sgier Paul 1947 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 76
610 Gross Bernhard 1952 V RF Baar PS 76
611 Zago Paolo 1968 S RF Münchwilen PC 76
612 Fallo Gennaro 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 76
613 Stiffler Florian 1944 SV RF St. Antönien PC 76
614 Amstein Rolf 1960 S OP Meggen PSV 76
615 Bertschi Stefan 1968 S RF Aeschi SO PK 76
616 Swoboda Stefan 1957 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 76
617 Pupikofer Walter 1941 SV OP Tägerwilen PSV 75
618 Butti Claudio 1968 S RF Faido SC 75
619 Monigatti Andi 1967 S OP Homrig PC 75
620 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 75
621 Meienberg Paul 1944 SV RF Aadorf PSV 75
622 Frei Lukas 2000 U19 RF Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 75
623 Scherb Armin 1938 SV OP Alterswilen HS 75
624 Brogli Alfred 1950 V OP Möhlin PS 75
625 Schlatter Jürg 1961 S OP Dörflingen SG 75
626 Kemp Rahel 1979 E RF Frenkendorf FSG 75
627 El Benna Peter 1963 S RF Aadorf PSV 75
628 Flückiger Ernst 1941 SV RF Sirnach PC 74
629 Pallmert Charly 1943 SV OP Steckborn VS 74
630 Niederer Heidi 1981 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 74
631 Scharsch Yvonne 1945 SV RF Bischofszell PC 74
632 Müller Timo 1993 E OP Kreuzlingen SV 74
633 Graf Peter 1946 SV RF Oberuzwil PS 74
634 Veraguth Janik 1998 U21 RF Wil SG Sport 74
635 Mercurio Dominique 1962 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 74
636 Peter Markus 1941 SV OP Sirnach PC 74
637 Veraguth Jolanda 1971 S RF Wil SG Sport 74
638 Gauer Mathias 1978 E RF Flums PSV 74
639 Schenk Barbara 1955 V OP Löhningen PC 74
640 Rohrer Ernst 1958 V RF Hoffeld PS 74
641 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 74
642 Hauser Max 1942 SV RF Neunkirch PC 74
643 Acquavia-Giorgio Mariarosalba 1973 E RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 74
644 Tanner Sascha 1987 E OP Aadorf PSV 74
645 Schmid Ernst 1949 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 74
646 Zündel Maurice 1963 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 74
647 Hoffmann Emmanuel 1979 E OP Ermatingen PS 73
648 Dumitrescu Denise 1993 E OP Frauenfeld Stadt 73
649 Kipperer Michael 1976 E OP Teufen PSSV 73
650 Pilloud Jean-Claude 1943 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 73
651 Menzi Christoph-Peter 1990 E RF Murten PS 73
652 Schick Helmut 1953 V OP Löhningen PC 73
653 Meier Monika 1962 S OP Altnau Region PS 73
654 Völker Iko 1990 E OP Ermatingen PS 73
655 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S OP Elgg PC 73
656 Müller-Zwahlen Jeanette 1975 E OP Bürglen PS 73
657 Ruosch Walter 1962 S RF Münchwilen PC 72
658 Casali Ursula 1947 SV RF Rupperswil PC 72
659 Schleuniger Edwin 1944 SV RF Arbon PS 72
660 Kessler Hans 1941 SV OP Aadorf PSV 72
661 Kreis Robert 1980 E OP Ermatingen PS 72
662 Ziegler Susanne 1952 V OP Aadorf PSV 72
663 Amstutz Patrick 1999 U21 OP Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 72
664 Bolli Kilian 1967 S RF Randen PS 72
665 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 72
666 Pfiffner Othmar 1955 V RF Flums PSV 72
667 Kym Paul 1941 SV OP Möhlin PS 72
668 Knaak Jürgen 1950 V RF Arbon PS 72
669 Bürkli Rudolf 1960 S RF Meggen PSV 72
670 Loher Martin 1939 SV OP Kreuzlingen SV 72
671 Iseli Max 1941 SV RF Alterswilen HS 72
672 Nussbaumer Lisbeth 1950 V RF Ägerital PS 72
673 Gründler Roman 1939 SV RF Sirnach PC 72
674 Munz Stefan 1963 S RF Bürglen PS 72
675 Schweizer Philipp 1973 E RF Wil SG Stadt 71
676 Hofmann Erwin 1942 SV RF Flawil SG PS 71
677 Seifert Hans Ulrich 1950 V OP Löhningen PC 71
678 König Anja 1980 E OP Bürglen PS 71
679 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 71
680 Nucerito Francesco 1981 E OP Gerlafingen PC 70
681 Deiringer Michael 1959 S RF Kreuzlingen SV 70
682 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital PS 70
683 Schlatter Robert 1933 SV OP Aadorf PSV 70
684 Bauer Beat Felix 1944 SV OP Wängi PSV 70
685 Fleischmann Felix 1950 V RF Ermatingen PS 70
686 Kluser Patrick 1986 E RF St. Margrethen SV 70
687 Studer Werner 1956 V OP Horn SV 69
688 Fritschi Kurt 1954 V OP Zofingen SG 69
689 Heider Walter 1942 SV OP Ermatingen PS 69
690 Kunz Hugo 1950 V RF Weinfelden SG 69
691 Enggist Edi 1961 S OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 69
692 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V OP Münchwilen PC 69
693 Grünenwald Nathanaël 1971 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 69
694 Alge Graziosa 1962 S RF Weinfelden SG 68
695 Friedli Niklaus 1946 SV FP Tägerwilen PSV 68
696 Winkler Suzanne 1962 S OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 68
697 Brunner Hans-Rudolf 1950 V RF Neuhausen a/Rhf. PSV 68
698 Boog Andrea 1970 S OP Wil SG Stadt 67
699 Wettstein Dora 1946 SV RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 67
700 Schianchi Attilio 1945 SV RF Zofingen SG 67
701 Musco Michele 1961 S RF St. Margrethen SV 67
702 Leuenberger Elvira 1952 V RF Randen PS 67
703 Fuchs Silvan 1958 V OP Meggen PSV 67
704 Elspass Wilfried 1956 V RF Wülflingen SV 66
705 Mannhart Anita 1943 SV OP St. Gallen Polizei 66
706 Swanenburg Jaap 1969 S OP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 66
707 Heuberger Heinz 1942 SV RF Flums PSV 66
708 Hauser Albert 1954 V OP Aadorf PSV 66
709 Hofer Fritz 1954 V RF Wängi PSV 65
710 Schalch Thomas 1959 S RF Bürglen PS 65
711 Naef Vreni 1947 SV RF Alterswilen HS 65
712 Kemp Rolf 1956 V RF Frenkendorf FSG 65
713 Rinderer Hans 1954 V RF Flums PSV 64
714 Windler Jakob 1953 V RF Diessenhofen PS 64
715 Brunner Rosmarie 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 64
716 Bommeli René 1955 V RF Wängi PSV 64
717 Flisch Florian 1933 SV OP Frauenfeld Stadt 64
718 Kleindienst Erwin 1964 S OP Horn SV 64
719 Bösch Harry 1960 S OP Frauenfeld Stadt 64
720 Fontanive Guido 1950 V OP Bischofszell PC 63
721 Christen Daria 1967 S OP Horw PC 63
722 Beer Werner 1949 V FP Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 63
723 Wohnlich Konrad 1947 SV RF Frauenfeld Stadt 63
724 Beyeler Erich 1959 S OP Münchwilen PC 62
725 Brunner Albert 1945 SV RF Löhningen PC 62
726 Tobler Willi 1954 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 62
727 Kern Rudolf 1953 V OP Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 61
728 Casali Fernando 1944 SV RF Rupperswil PC 61
729 Bohni Quirin 1982 E OP Dübach SV 61
730 Hürlemann Mark 1957 V RF Sirnach PC 61
731 Herzog Cédric 1996 E OP Horw PC 61
732 Egli Erich 1947 SV RF Lindau PSV 60
733 Grünenwald Jean-Paul 1946 SV RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 60
734 Büchi Katharina 1958 V RF Münchwilen PC 59
735 Graf Marco 1947 SV OP Ermatingen PS 59
736 Wetter Emil 1948 SV RF Randen PS 59
737 Grütter Marcel 1963 S RF Lindau PSV 58
738 Stettler Hansjörg 1952 V OP Frauenfeld Stadt 58
739 Jung Martin 1962 S OP Wil SG Stadt 58
740 Fallo Maria 1953 V RF Wigoltingen PS 58
741 Dietrich Bernhard 1956 V RF Bürglen PS 57
742 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 56
743 Braun Urs 1954 V RF Frauenfeld Stadt 56
744 Hofstetter Pascal 1964 S RF Ermatingen PS 56
745 Schlatter Albert 1954 V OP Dörflingen SG 55
746 Hunziker Andrea 1968 S OP Glarus PS 54
747 Moser Mario 1980 E RF Hoffeld PS 53
748 Grütter Barbara 1955 V RF Lindau PSV 53
749 Stemmler Susanne 1960 S RF Ermatingen PS 51
750 Sommer Michael 1959 S OP Horn SV 49
751 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S OP Gippingen S 49
752 Müller Frank 1964 S OP Kreuzlingen SV 49
753 Vergud Oswald 1949 V OP Altnau Region PS 48
754 Karlen Gabi 1955 V RF Gerlafingen PC 48
755 Fatzer Larissa 2004 U15 RF Frauenfeld Stadt 47
756 Guthauser Simon 1981 E RF Möhlin PS 47
757 Sica Mariacarmela 1983 E OP Buchs SG PS 47
758 Scheunemann Niels 2000 U19 OP Glarus PS 45
759 Nyfeler Roland 1963 S OP Dübach SV 43
760 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V OP Ägerital PS 42
761 Leu Hanspeter 1940 SV OP Löhningen PC 40
762 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S OP Amriswil PS RSA 39
763 Badoud Daniel 1944 SV RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 37
764 Fässler Josef 1959 S OP Horn SV 37