TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Verein, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 99
2 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 98
3 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 98
4 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 98
5 Berger René 1990 E Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 98
6 Desarzens Lauranne 1996 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 98
7 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 97
8 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 97
9 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 97
10 Trueb Armin 1952 V KAR Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 97
11 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 97
12 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 97
13 Villard Serge 1963 S Stgw 90 Bassecourt-Develier ST 97
14 Schwegler Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 97
15 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 97
16 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 97
17 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 97
18 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 97
19 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 97
20 Laurent Philippe 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 97
21 Späni Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 97
22 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 97
23 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Versoix ST 97
24 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 97
25 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 96
26 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 96
27 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 96
28 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 96
29 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 96
30 Eichenberger Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 96
31 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 96
32 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 96
33 Nef Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 96
34 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 96
35 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 96
36 Jäggi Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 96
37 Stucki Franz 1962 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 96
38 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 96
39 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 96
40 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 96
41 Zeneli Nazmi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 96
42 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 96
43 Kiener Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 96
44 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 96
45 Dössegger Marc 1972 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 96
46 Brändli Mike 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 96
47 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 96
48 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 96
49 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 96
50 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 96
51 Guhl Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 96
52 Lendenmann Luca 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 96
53 Hänggi Otto 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 96
54 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 96
55 Hutterli Kurt 1947 SV KAR Mauren-Berg SG 96
56 Hälg Guido 1950 V Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 96
57 Meili Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 96
58 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 96
59 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 96
60 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 96
61 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 96
62 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 96
63 Livett Paul 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 96
64 Nebiker Markus 1972 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 96
65 Nyffenegger Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 96
66 Müller Astrid 1984 E Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 96
67 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 96
68 Abegglen Thomas 1988 E Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 96
69 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 96
70 Meier Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 96
71 Wanner Vera 1995 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 96
72 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 95
73 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 95
74 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 95
75 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 95
76 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 95
77 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 95
78 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 95
79 Tschanen Christian 1946 SV KAR Müllheim SV 95
80 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 95
81 Brunner Arnold 1955 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 95
82 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 95
83 Kernen Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 95
84 Orvati Ruedi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 95
85 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 95
86 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 95
87 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 95
88 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 95
89 Kappenthuler Jürg 1964 S Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 95
90 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 95
91 Kramer Fabian 1977 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 95
92 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 95
93 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 95
94 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 95
95 Studer Nadia 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 95
96 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 95
97 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 95
98 Hengartner Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 95
99 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 95
100 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 95
101 Rüegge Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 95
102 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 95
103 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 95
104 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 95
105 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 95
106 Huser Zita 1960 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 95
107 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 95
108 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 95
109 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 95
110 Grieder Philippe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 95
111 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 95
112 Gränicher Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 95
113 Henz Fabiano 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 95
114 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 95
115 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 95
116 Breitenmoser Ralf 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 95
117 Sennhauser Ina 1990 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 95
118 Fahrni Joane 1990 E Stgw 90 Court ST 95
119 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 95
120 Jäggi Anja 1995 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 95
121 Busana Franco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 95
122 Häberlin Hugo 1935 SV KAR Birwinken Schützen 95
123 Weibel Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 95
124 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 95
125 Brüllhardt Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Homburg SV 95
126 Lauchenauer Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 95
127 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 95
128 Hugentobler Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 95
129 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 95
130 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 95
131 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 95
132 Saner Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Erschwil SG 95
133 Sätteli Christine 1958 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 95
134 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 95
135 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 95
136 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 95
137 Picariello Silvia 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 95
138 Keller Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 95
139 Feuz Marcel 1962 S Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 95
140 Rieser Bruno 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 95
141 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 95
142 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 95
143 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 95
144 Klossner Rainer 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 95
145 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 95
146 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 95
147 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 95
148 Strebel Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 95
149 Ott Fabienne 1980 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 95
150 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 95
151 Werner Ralph 1993 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 95
152 Kaltenrieder Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 94
153 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 94
154 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 94
155 Hochreutener Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 94
156 Perroud Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 94
157 van Leenen Silvia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Herzogenbuchsee SG 94
158 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 94
159 Zehnder René 1958 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 94
160 Badertscher Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 94
161 Aschwanden Rolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 94
162 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 94
163 Wick Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 94
164 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 94
165 Thalmann Marcel 1972 S Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 94
166 Liggenstorfer Denis 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 94
167 Lenti Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 94
168 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 94
169 Tschann Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 94
170 Zeller Christopher 1997 E Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 94
171 Rufener Raffael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 94
172 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 94
173 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 94
174 Rutishauser Hans 1935 SV Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 94
175 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 94
176 Zemp Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 94
177 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 94
178 Siegenthaler Ueli 1952 V Stgw 90 Röthenbach-Wanzwil FSG 94
179 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 94
180 Rüegg Peter K. 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 94
181 Solci Max 1955 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 94
182 Zurfluh Michael 1958 V KAR Isenthal SG 94
183 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 94
184 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 94
185 Brühwiler Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 94
186 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 94
187 Sager Karl 1965 S Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 94
188 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 94
189 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 94
190 Felber Hansjörg 1973 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 94
191 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 94
192 Flammer Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 94
193 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 94
194 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 94
195 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 94
196 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 94
197 Trunz Matthias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 94
198 Meer Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 94
199 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 94
200 Weibel Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 94
201 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 94
202 Lieber Sabrina 1987 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 94
203 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 94
204 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 94
205 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 94
206 Doutaz Fabienne 1991 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 94
207 Fassbind Armin 1996 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 94
208 Meyer Elixandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 94
209 Messerli Richard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 94
210 Vidmer Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 94
211 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 94
212 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 94
213 Mader Edi 1952 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 94
214 Villiger Josef 1952 V KAR Sins SG 94
215 Koch Hubert 1959 S Stgw 90 Waltenschwil FSG 94
216 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 94
217 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 94
218 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 94
219 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 94
220 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 94
221 Helfenberger Viktor 1965 S KAR Arnegg SG 94
222 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 94
223 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 94
224 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 94
225 Schefer Stefan 1972 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 94
226 Wahl Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 94
227 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 94
228 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 94
229 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 94
230 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 94
231 Brander Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 94
232 Hefti Christoph 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 94
233 Wegmann Remo 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 94
234 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 94
235 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 94
236 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 94
237 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 94
238 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 94
239 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 94
240 Guhl Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 94
241 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 94
242 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 94
243 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 94
244 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 94
245 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 94
246 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 94
247 Binggeli Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 94
248 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 94
249 Zwicker Paul 1958 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 94
250 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 94
251 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 94
252 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 94
253 Schacher Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 94
254 Jöri Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 94
255 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 94
256 Moser Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 94
257 Kocher Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 94
258 Hänggi Heinz 1969 S Stgw 90 Fehren SG 94
259 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 94
260 Bärtschi Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 94
261 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 94
262 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
263 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 94
264 Hug Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 94
265 Ehrhardt Frank 1980 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 94
266 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 94
267 Bachmann Stefan 1983 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 94
268 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 94
269 Schlüchter Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 94
270 Willener Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 94
271 Harke Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 94
272 Lehmann Judith 1989 E Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 94
273 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 94
274 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 94
275 Emmerlich Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 93
276 Mosberger Johannes 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Eschenz SG 93
277 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 93
278 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 93
279 Huldi Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 93
280 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 93
281 Hiltbrunner Urs 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 93
282 Schaller Olivier 1995 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 93
283 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 93
284 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 93
285 Schori Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 93
286 Stäheli Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 93
287 Rieder Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 93
288 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 93
289 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 93
290 Meer Otto 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 93
291 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 93
292 Schümperli Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bürglen SG 93
293 Zwahlen Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 93
294 Meierhans Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 93
295 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 93
296 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 93
297 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 93
298 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 93
299 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 93
300 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 93
301 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 93
302 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 93
303 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 93
304 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 93
305 Jotterand Alain 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 93
306 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 93
307 Keller Armin 1959 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 93
308 Haupenthal Klaus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 93
309 Bissig Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 93
310 Bissig Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 93
311 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 93
312 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 93
313 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 93
314 Roth Werner 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 93
315 Neukomm Olivier 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 93
316 Sulser Heidi 1973 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 93
317 Grossen Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 93
318 Aebischer Sébastien 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 93
319 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 93
320 Burren Niklaus 1976 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 93
321 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 93
322 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 93
323 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 93
324 Joos Johannes 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Conters SV 93
325 Ryser Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 93
326 Eng Dominik 1980 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 93
327 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 93
328 Lendenmann Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 93
329 Nater Christof 1992 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 93
330 Solcà Franco Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 93
331 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 93
332 Schütz Franz 1942 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 93
333 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 93
334 Oberer Martin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 93
335 Zellweger Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 93
336 Muster Beat 1945 SV Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 93
337 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 93
338 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 93
339 Jucker Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 93
340 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 93
341 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 93
342 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 93
343 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 93
344 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 93
345 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 93
346 Nagel Astrid 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 93
347 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 93
348 Jung Meili Ellen 1958 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 93
349 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 93
350 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 93
351 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 93
352 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 93
353 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 93
354 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 93
355 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 93
356 Wittwer Kurt 1966 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 93
357 Forrer Hans 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 93
358 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 93
359 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 93
360 Schneider Adrian 1967 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 93
361 Künzli Werner 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 93
362 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 93
363 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 93
364 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 93
365 Wahrenberger Martin 1973 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 93
366 Späni Guido 1974 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 93
367 Bilger Rino 1975 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 93
368 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 93
369 Siegenthaler Denise 1975 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 93
370 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 93
371 Kübler Julia 1976 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 93
372 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 93
373 Kuttruff Andreas 1980 E Stgw 90 Tobel SG 93
374 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 93
375 Rickenbacher Lukas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 93
376 Bohni Quirin 1982 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 93
377 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 93
378 Gähwiler Cornel 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 93
379 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 93
380 Andres Reto 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 93
381 Heierli Martina 1990 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 93
382 Diener Marion 1990 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 93
383 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 93
384 Müller Alexander Beat 1995 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 93
385 Grob Beda 1997 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 93
386 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 93
387 Limacher Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 93
388 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 93
389 Wirz Monika 1943 SV Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 93
390 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 93
391 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 93
392 Steiner Siegfried 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 93
393 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 93
394 Mathys Peter 1958 V KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 93
395 Widmer Erhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 93
396 Zihlmann Anton 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 93
397 Willener Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 93
398 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 93
399 Heer Oswald 1967 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 93
400 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 93
401 Gfeller Christof 1993 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 93
402 Schärer Anna-Lea 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 93
403 Krucker Seraina 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 93
404 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 93
405 Witzig Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 93
406 Schaer Peter 1936 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 93
407 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 93
408 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 93
409 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
410 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
411 Martin Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 93
412 Felix Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 93
413 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 93
414 Steiner Elisabeth 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 93
415 Pfyl Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 93
416 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 93
417 Steffan Joachim 1951 V Stgw 90 Emmen SG 93
418 Scheidegger Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 93
419 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 93
420 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 93
421 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 93
422 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 93
423 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 93
424 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 93
425 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 93
426 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 93
427 Krienbühl Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 93
428 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 93
429 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 93
430 Rochat Philippe 1955 V Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 93
431 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 93
432 Betschart Reinold 1955 V KAR Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 93
433 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 93
434 Geiger Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 93
435 Brandes Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Berg MSV 93
436 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
437 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 93
438 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 93
439 Baumann Josef Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 93
440 Wahl Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 93
441 Zwygart Samuel 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 93
442 Heller Marcel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 93
443 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 93
444 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 93
445 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 93
446 Schneider Robert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 93
447 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 93
448 Achermann Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 93
449 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 93
450 Gilliand Pascal 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 93
451 Weiss Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 93
452 Pislor Gerhard 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Illhart SG 93
453 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 93
454 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 93
455 Kamer Fredi 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 93
456 Holenstein Roman 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 93
457 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 93
458 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 93
459 Minnig Christoph 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 93
460 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 93
461 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 93
462 Brülisauer Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 93
463 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 93
464 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 93
465 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 93
466 Hugi Patrizia 1977 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 93
467 Schubert Andrea 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 93
468 Meier Roger 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 93
469 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 93
470 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 93
471 von Wurstenberger Adrian 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 93
472 Tschirky Enrico 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 93
473 Marfurt Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 93
474 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 93
475 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 93
476 Fuhrer Tobias 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 93
477 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 93
478 Staub Adrian 1991 E Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 93
479 Gantenbein Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 93
480 Gschwend Jacqueline 1991 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 93
481 Zemp Adrian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Willisau-Land SV 93
482 Buchmann Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 93
483 Hochuli Jonas 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 93
484 Zahner Rolf 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 93
485 Ott Joachim 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 92
486 Aebischer Marius 1951 V KAR Courtion ST 92
487 Koch Christian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 92
488 Hunziker Hans 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 92
489 Ruch Carl 1940 SV Stgw 90 Bottighofen FSG 92
490 Senn Emil 1947 SV KAR Tannen MSV 92
491 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 92
492 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 92
493 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 92
494 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 92
495 Bissig Erich 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 92
496 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 92
497 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 92
498 Windlin Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 92
499 Hänni Marcel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 92
500 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 92
501 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 92
502 Wälti Mikael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 92
503 Häsler Peter 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 92
504 Binggeli Anton 1940 SV Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 92
505 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 92
506 Franz Lis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 92
507 Granwehr Rolf 1971 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 92
508 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 92
509 Cattai Déborah 1976 E Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 92
510 Henzi Sascha 1977 E KAR Breitenbach SG 92
511 Schwammberger Mike 1992 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 92
512 Thalmann Peter 1942 SV KAR Kriens WV 92
513 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 92
514 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 92
515 Wüthrich Hans 1953 V KAR Dickbuch SV 92
516 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 92
517 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 92
518 Wettstein Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 92
519 Roner Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 92
520 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 92
521 Meier Karin 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 92
522 Blaser Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 92
523 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 92
524 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 92
525 Rufener Jenny 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 92
526 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 92
527 Ilkic Thomas 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 92
528 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 92
529 Baumann Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 92
530 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 92
531 Schmied Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 92
532 Keller Hans 1948 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 92
533 Diener Markus 1949 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 92
534 Stalder Walter 1949 V KAR Eriswil SG 92
535 Fuchs Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 92
536 Strebel Erich 1950 V KAR Tägerig SG 92
537 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V KAR Wil SG Stadt 92
538 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 92
539 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 92
540 Rätz Hansrudolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 92
541 Mohr Andy 1957 V Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 92
542 Gander Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 92
543 Marti Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Mauren-Berg SG 92
544 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 92
545 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 92
546 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 92
547 Hert Markus 1961 S KAR Winigraben SV 92
548 Reinhart Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 92
549 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 92
550 Christener Andres 1962 S Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 92
551 Jeanneret Petra 1963 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 92
552 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 92
553 Schoch Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weisslingen SV 92
554 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 92
555 Jakob Konrad jun. 1966 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 92
556 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 92
557 Burkard Franz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 92
558 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 92
559 Moser Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 92
560 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 92
561 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 92
562 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 92
563 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 92
564 Hengartner Bruno 1974 E KAR Orechbüel SV 92
565 Ammann Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 92
566 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 92
567 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 92
568 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 92
569 Jöhl-Weber Franziska 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 92
570 Nessensohn Fredi 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 92
571 Bieri Silvio 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 92
572 Fiechter Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 92
573 Breitler Mario 1984 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 92
574 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 92
575 Pfaffhauser Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 92
576 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 92
577 Brunner Lorenz 1989 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 92
578 Juillard Nicolas 1990 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 92
579 Flepp Maria 1990 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 92
580 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 92
581 Martin Robin 1994 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 92
582 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 92
583 Eberhart Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bussnang S 92
584 Thalmann Kurt 1932 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wil SG Stadt 92
585 Achermann Otto 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 92
586 Koch Gottlieb 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 92
587 Stadler Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 92
588 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 92
589 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 92
590 Kammermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 92
591 Hägler Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 92
592 Widmer Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 92
593 Meier Xaver 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 92
594 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 92
595 Hächler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 92
596 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 92
597 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 92
598 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 92
599 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 92
600 Pichard Gérald 1962 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 92
601 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 92
602 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 92
603 Wattinger Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 92
604 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 92
605 Traber Stefan 1965 S Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 92
606 Roth Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 92
607 Meienberger Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 92
608 Fuhrer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 92
609 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 92
610 von Bargen Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 92
611 Anderes Urs 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 92
612 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 92
613 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 92
614 Schüpbach Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 92
615 Schönenberger Roman 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 92
616 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 92
617 Biedermann Matthias 1983 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 92
618 Sommer Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 92
619 Sprenger Andreas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 92
620 Tschanz Hans 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 92
621 Rhyner Nico 1989 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 92
622 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 92
623 Franz Thomas 1991 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 92
624 Lüdersen Björn 1994 E Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 92
625 Monney Yohann 1996 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 92
626 Tschachtli Andres 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 92
627 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 92
628 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 92
629 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 92
630 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 92
631 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 92
632 Isenring Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 92
633 Schaffner Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 92
634 Pharisa Adrien 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 92
635 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 92
636 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV KAR Vicques ST 92
637 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 92
638 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 92
639 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
640 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 92
641 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 92
642 Amsler Ulrich 1946 SV KAR Frick Freier SV 92
643 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 92
644 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 92
645 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 92
646 Jud Fredy 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 92
647 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 92
648 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 92
649 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 92
650 Hofstetter Hansruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 92
651 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 92
652 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 92
653 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 92
654 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 92
655 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 92
656 Schneiter Emil 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 92
657 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 92
658 Gemmet Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 92
659 Schlatter Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 92
660 Häni Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 92
661 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 92
662 Frei Gebhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 92
663 Christen Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 92
664 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 92
665 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 92
666 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 92
667 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 92
668 Würgler Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 92
669 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 92
670 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 92
671 Andres Hans-Jakob 1960 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 92
672 Schmutz Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 92
673 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 92
674 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 92
675 Jungen Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 92
676 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 92
677 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 92
678 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 92
679 Badertscher Richard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 92
680 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 92
681 Gubler Kaspar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 92
682 Seematter Kläri 1963 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 92
683 Cantelli Massimo 1964 S Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 92
684 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 92
685 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 92
686 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 92
687 Thalmann Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 92
688 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 92
689 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 92
690 Daniel Adrian 1969 S KAR Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 92
691 Raschle Peter 1969 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 92
692 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
693 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
694 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 92
695 Balmer Hansueli 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 92
696 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
697 Bossard Harald 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 92
698 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 92
699 Rölli Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 92
700 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 92
701 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 92
702 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 92
703 Bergamin Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 92
704 Ammann Nöldi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 92
705 Huser Othmar 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 92
706 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 92
707 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 92
708 Kaiser Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 92
709 Schöpfer Christof 1982 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 92
710 Strahm Bruno 1982 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 92
711 Höppli Isabelle 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 92
712 Maurer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 92
713 Scheuner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 92
714 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 92
715 Häfliger Adrian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 92
716 Reich Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 92
717 Brunner Yanick 1987 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 92
718 Morel Alain 1988 E Stgw 90 Mézières ST 92
719 Huser Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 92
720 Müller Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 92
721 Wenger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 92
722 Bischof Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
723 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 92
724 Maeder Antoine 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 92
725 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 92
726 Mollier Etienne 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 92
727 Friedli Abigaël 1995 E Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 92
728 Plattner David 1958 V KAR Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 91
729 Lutz Gaby 1963 S Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 91
730 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 91
731 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 91
732 Schär Heinz 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 91
733 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 91
734 Stutz Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 91
735 Arn Philippe 1982 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 91
736 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 91
737 Graf Pascal 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 91
738 Wiget Peter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 91
739 Gisiger Alfons 1942 SV KAR Eiken FS 91
740 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 91
741 Zaugg Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 91
742 Panchaud Etienne 1953 V Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 91
743 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 91
744 Bühler Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 91
745 Perroud Christophe 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 91
746 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 91
747 Manser Roger 1980 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 91
748 Conrad Susanne 1981 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 91
749 Grubenmann Yves 1985 E KAR Uesslingen FSG 91
750 Brüschweiler Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 91
751 Hochuli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 91
752 Karaboyun Murat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 91
753 Käslin Edy 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 91
754 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 91
755 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 91
756 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 91
757 Stauch Florian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 91
758 Niederberger Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 91
759 Halter Heinz 1942 SV KAR Märwil SV 91
760 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 91
761 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 91
762 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 91
763 Sala Renato 1951 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 91
764 Dössegger Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 91
765 Ulrich Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 91
766 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 91
767 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 91
768 Herzog Ronald 1966 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 91
769 Biehle Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 91
770 Blöchlinger Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 91
771 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 91
772 Schläpfer David 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 91
773 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 91
774 Segundo Miriam 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 91
775 Eberle Marco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 91
776 Singer Mike 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 91
777 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 91
778 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 91
779 Liechti Charles 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 91
780 Saner Amanz 1951 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 91
781 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 91
782 Recher Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 91
783 Ziegler Otto 1955 V Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 91
784 Sutter Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 91
785 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 91
786 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 91
787 Bölsterli Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 91
788 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 91
789 Breitenmoser Erwin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 91
790 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 91
791 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 91
792 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 91
793 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 91
794 Müller Markus 1971 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 91
795 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 91
796 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 91
797 Konzett Remo 1975 E Stgw 90 Tobel SG 91
798 Cueni Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 91
799 Liechti Simon 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 91
800 Kobler Stefan 1983 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 91
801 Marti Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 91
802 Hasen Jasmin 1991 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 91
803 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 91
804 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 91
805 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 91
806 Millius Florian 1995 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 91
807 Rezzonico Damien 1996 E Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 91
808 Fiechter Cedric 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 91
809 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 91
810 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 91
811 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 91
812 Fellmann Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 91
813 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 91
814 Moszczanski Christophe 1975 E Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 91
815 Schweizer Roger 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 91
816 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 91
817 Dénéréaz Laurent 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 91
818 Bühler Matthias 1991 E Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 91
819 Kägi Morris 1996 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 91
820 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 91
821 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 91
822 Frei Severin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 91
823 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 91
824 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 91
825 Schmid Sepp 1944 SV KAR Clanx SG 91
826 Kellenberger Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 91
827 Senn Roland 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 91
828 Liechti Hermann 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 91
829 Schnyder Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 91
830 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 91
831 Steiner Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 91
832 Schelling Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 91
833 Sutter Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Clanx SG 91
834 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 91
835 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 91
836 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 91
837 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 91
838 Kappeler Ferdi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 91
839 Schönholzer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 91
840 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 91
841 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 91
842 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 91
843 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 91
844 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 91
845 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 91
846 Meile Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 91
847 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 91
848 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 91
849 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 91
850 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 91
851 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 91
852 Ruch Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 91
853 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 91
854 Vatter Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 91
855 Eicher Kathrin 1976 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 91
856 Schaefer Esther 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 91
857 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 91
858 Künzi Urs 1979 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 91
859 Janz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 91
860 Seliner Josef 1981 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 91
861 Holenstein Marcel 1984 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 91
862 Ott Franz 1985 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 91
863 Wyss Praveen 1985 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 91
864 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 91
865 Schluep Miriam 1985 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 91
866 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 91
867 Fiechter Marcel 1987 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 91
868 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 91
869 Bachmann Deborah 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 91
870 Franz Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 91
871 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 91
872 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 91
873 Wermuth Kewin 1993 E Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 91
874 Michel Adrian 1994 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 91
875 Guerrisi Gianni 1994 E Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 91
876 Jossi Sarah 1997 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 91
877 Loher Mike 2002 U17 Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 91
878 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 91
879 Nyffenegger Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 91
880 Felder Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 91
881 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 91
882 Liem Werner 1948 SV KAR Ennetmoos SG 91
883 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 91
884 Süess Elmar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 91
885 Holderegger Annelis 1953 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 91
886 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 91
887 Kuster Fredi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 91
888 Soller Stephan 1963 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 91
889 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 91
890 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 91
891 Jörg Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 91
892 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 91
893 Keiser René 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 91
894 Burgermeister Rene 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 91
895 Brunschwiler Conny 1969 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 91
896 Siegenthaler Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Bettwiesen SG 91
897 Künzi Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 91
898 Bonvallat David 1977 E Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 91
899 Minder Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 91
900 Bernet Fabian 1985 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 91
901 Schmid Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 91
902 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 91
903 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 91
904 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 91
905 Töngi Silvan 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 91
906 Bösch Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 91
907 Daniel Jesica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 91
908 Price Garet 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 91
909 Steinmann Tim 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 91
910 Scheuner Tamara 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Süderen SG 91
911 Vogelsanger Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 91
912 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 91
913 Schibig Andrea 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 91
914 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 91
915 Weiss Werner 1937 SV KAR Sulz AG TS 91
916 Hämmerli Dietrich 1939 SV KAR Niederuzwil SG 91
917 Bühler Michel 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 91
918 Holenstein Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 91
919 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 91
920 Perrin Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 91
921 Abegglen Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 91
922 Burch Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 91
923 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 91
924 Gisi Hansjörg 1947 SV KAR Leimbach TG SG 91
925 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 91
926 Imhof Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 91
927 Kistler Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 91
928 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 91
929 Romann Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Horn SV 91
930 Streich Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 91
931 Gachet Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 91
932 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 91
933 Glauser Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 91
934 Scheiwiller Paul 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederglatt MSV 91
935 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 91
936 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 91
937 Kaufmann Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 91
938 Stäheli Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 91
939 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 91
940 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 91
941 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 91
942 Knutti Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 91
943 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 91
944 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 91
945 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 91
946 Simonett Christoph 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 91
947 Jordi René 1955 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 91
948 Rick Hermann 1955 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 91
949 Felix Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 91
950 Brändle Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 91
951 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 91
952 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 91
953 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 91
954 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 91
955 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 91
956 Geinoz Raymond 1959 S Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 91
957 Enz Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 91
958 Greutmann Reinhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beggingen SV 91
959 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 91
960 Stäheli Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 91
961 Wälchli Peter 1960 S KAR Belp S 91
962 Keller Thomas 1960 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 91
963 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 91
964 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 91
965 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 91
966 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 91
967 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 91
968 Aeberhard Wilfried 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Schlatt TG SV 91
969 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 91
970 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 91
971 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 91
972 Studer Philipp 1964 S Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 91
973 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 91
974 Knecht Stephan 1965 S Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 91
975 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 91
976 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 91
977 Pfister Hans-Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 91
978 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 91
979 Cargnel Francesco 1966 S Stgw 90 Rothrist ASV 91
980 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 91
981 von Deschwanden André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 91
982 Bamert Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 91
983 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 91
984 Schmucki Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 91
985 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 91
986 Baumann Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 La Fine Douille ST 91
987 Mathis Jann 1969 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 91
988 Stocker Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 91
989 Chaupond Michel 1969 S Stgw 90