TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Verein, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 100
2 Taragnoli Alfredo 1955 V FG Faido SC 99
3 Schönenberger Ursula 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 99
4 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 99
5 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 99
6 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 99
7 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 99
8 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 99
9 Hollenstein Jessica 1993 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 99
10 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 99
11 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 98
12 Chételat Werner 1944 SV FG Liesberg SV 98
13 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 98
14 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 98
15 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 98
16 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 98
17 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 98
18 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 98
19 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 98
20 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 98
21 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 98
22 Gloor Thomas 1971 S Stagw Seon SG 98
23 Rufener René 1971 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 98
24 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 98
25 Zuber Marco 1975 E Stagw Fischingen SG 98
26 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 98
27 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 98
28 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 98
29 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 98
30 Annen Michael 1985 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 98
31 Burch Michael 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 98
32 Kurzen David 1991 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 98
33 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 98
34 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 98
35 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 98
36 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 98
37 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 98
38 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 98
39 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 98
40 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 98
41 Breitenmoser Carmen 1992 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 98
42 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 97
43 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 97
44 Market Priska 1967 S Stagw Lachen SV 97
45 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 97
46 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 97
47 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
48 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 97
49 Gerber Christian 1998 U21 Stagw Huttwil Sport 97
50 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 97
51 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 97
52 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 97
53 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 97
54 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 97
55 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 97
56 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 97
57 Vögeli Hansruedi 1963 S Stagw Heitenried S 97
58 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 97
59 Saugy Jean-Claude 1963 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 97
60 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 97
61 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
62 Keller Peter 1965 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 97
63 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 97
64 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 97
65 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 97
66 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 97
67 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 97
68 Müller Marcel 1977 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 97
69 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 97
70 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 97
71 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 97
72 Gerber Ulrich 1983 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 97
73 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 97
74 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 97
75 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 97
76 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
77 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 97
78 Schilling Daniel 1988 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 97
79 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 97
80 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
81 Vock Tamara 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 97
82 Baumann Philippe 1991 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 97
83 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 97
84 Feuz Simon 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 97
85 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 97
86 Jud Vinzenz 1950 V FG Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 97
87 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 97
88 Brand Rudolf 1960 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 97
89 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 97
90 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 97
91 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 97
92 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 97
93 Borer Stefan 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 97
94 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 97
95 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 97
96 Sierro Yannik 1983 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 97
97 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 97
98 Häsler Christoph 1996 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 97
99 Buri Urs 1957 V FG Hettiswil FSG 96
100 Stuber Bernhard 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 96
101 Bigler Hans 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 96
102 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 96
103 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 96
104 Bieri Otmar 1969 S Stagw Perlen SG 96
105 Steiner Günter 1976 E Stagw Brislach SG 96
106 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 96
107 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 96
108 Gabriel Josef 1945 SV FG Perlen SG 96
109 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 96
110 Reinhart Karl 1952 V FG Langrickenbach SV 96
111 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 96
112 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 96
113 Manz Wilhelm 1955 V FG Marthalen MSV 96
114 Mäder Paul 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 96
115 Kamm Christoph 1956 V FG Leimbach TG SG 96
116 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 96
117 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 96
118 Oguey André 1959 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 96
119 Garo Roland 1959 S Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 96
120 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 96
121 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 96
122 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 96
123 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 96
124 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 96
125 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 96
126 Jaeggi Daniel 1969 S Stagw Altbüron FSG 96
127 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 96
128 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 96
129 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 96
130 Schwizer Martin 1981 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 96
131 Kappeler Markus 1981 E Stagw Wängi-Tuttwil SG 96
132 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 96
133 Meier Adrian 1982 E Stagw Buchs LU SG 96
134 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 96
135 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 96
136 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Seon SG 96
137 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 96
138 Buri Michel 1987 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 96
139 Brandes Michael 1988 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 96
140 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 96
141 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 96
142 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 96
143 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 96
144 Tschann Chantal 1992 E Stagw Bissegg SG 96
145 Schrackmann Ralph 1992 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 96
146 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 96
147 Kurzen Florian 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 96
148 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 96
149 Ott Joel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 96
150 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 96
151 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 96
152 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 96
153 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 96
154 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 96
155 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 96
156 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 96
157 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 96
158 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 96
159 Lack Josef 1961 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 96
160 Kuttelwascher Andreas 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 96
161 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 96
162 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 96
163 Emori Bruno 1967 S Stagw Leutwil SG 96
164 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 96
165 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 96
166 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 96
167 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 96
168 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 96
169 Liechti Hans-Matthias 1970 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 96
170 Ehresheim Patric 1977 E Stagw Sulz AG TS 96
171 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 96
172 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 96
173 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 96
174 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 96
175 Kübler Nadja 1995 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 96
176 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 96
177 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 96
178 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 95
179 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 95
180 Hemminger Elisabeth 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 95
181 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 95
182 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 95
183 Lombardi Renzo 1937 SV FG Faido SC 95
184 Gloor Bernhard 1942 SV FG Seon SG 95
185 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 95
186 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 95
187 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 95
188 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 95
189 Fleury Jean-Marie 1959 S Stagw Vicques ST 95
190 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 95
191 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 95
192 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 95
193 Schällebaum Emil 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 95
194 Besserer Roger 1969 S Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 95
195 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 95
196 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 95
197 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 95
198 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 95
199 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 95
200 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 95
201 Gräni Max 1981 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 95
202 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 95
203 Jörg Andreas 1987 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 95
204 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 95
205 Wymann Sarah 1992 E Stagw Vicques ST 95
206 Bilat Jessica 1994 E Stagw Vicques ST 95
207 Löpfe Philip 1994 E Stagw Sulgen SG 95
208 Storti Aurélien 1995 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 95
209 Aeschbacher Gian 1998 U21 Stagw Bussnang S 95
210 Schroeter Pascal 1936 SV FG Arbon-Roggwil TS 95
211 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Huttwil Sport 95
212 Sigrist André 1946 SV FG Perlen SG 95
213 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 95
214 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 95
215 Ziegler Norbert 1952 V FG Wil SG Stadt 95
216 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 95
217 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 95
218 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 95
219 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 95
220 Müller Markus 1957 V FG Aesch FSG 95
221 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 95
222 Hügli Markus 1958 V FG Brislach SG 95
223 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 95
224 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 95
225 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 95
226 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 95
227 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 95
228 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 95
229 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 95
230 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 95
231 Häfliger Margrit 1964 S Stagw Ettiswil FS 95
232 Krähemann Markus 1965 S Stagw Tobel SG 95
233 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 95
234 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 95
235 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 95
236 Carozza Laurence 1967 S Stagw Court ST 95
237 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 95
238 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 95
239 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 95
240 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 95
241 Leuch Reto 1970 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 95
242 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 95
243 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 95
244 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 95
245 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 95
246 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 95
247 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 95
248 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 95
249 Martignano Omar 1977 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 95
250 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 95
251 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 95
252 Huber Claudio 1988 E Stagw Perlen SG 95
253 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 E Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 95
254 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 95
255 Büeler Thomas 1993 E Stagw Lachen SV 95
256 Steinmann Ivo 1994 E Stagw Perlen SG 95
257 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 95
258 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 95
259 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 95
260 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 95
261 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 95
262 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 95
263 Speck Emil 1954 V FG Clanx SG 95
264 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 95
265 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 95
266 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 95
267 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 95
268 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 95
269 Müller Othmar 1958 V FG Buttisholz SV 95
270 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 95
271 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 95
272 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 95
273 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 95
274 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 95
275 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 95
276 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 95
277 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 95
278 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 95
279 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 95
280 Spuhler Beatrix 1967 S Stagw Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 95
281 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 95
282 Preisig Anton 1970 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 95
283 Wildisen Rainer 1977 E Stagw Lindenberg S 95
284 Raulf Michael 1979 E Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 95
285 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 95
286 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 95
287 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 95
288 Rezzonico Dario 1990 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 95
289 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 95
290 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 94
291 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 94
292 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 94
293 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 94
294 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 94
295 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 94
296 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV FG Hallau S 94
297 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Huttwil Sport 94
298 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 94
299 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 94
300 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 94
301 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 94
302 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 94
303 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 94
304 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 94
305 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 94
306 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 94
307 Abächerli Reto 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 94
308 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich 1981 E Stagw Santenberg SV 94
309 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 94
310 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 94
311 Tschopp Melvin 1995 E Stagw Ziefen SG 94
312 Quiquerez Thomas 1999 U21 Stagw Boncourt ST AR 94
313 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 94
314 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 94
315 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 94
316 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 94
317 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 94
318 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 94
319 Baehler Marc 1955 V FG Faoug ST Campagne 94
320 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 94
321 Schlegel Anton 1961 S Stagw Mels SV 94
322 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 94
323 Kämpf Theo 1961 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 94
324 Bonvin Didier 1962 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 94
325 Stauffer René 1963 S Stagw Vicques ST 94
326 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 94
327 von Allmen Hanspeter 1965 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 94
328 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
329 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 94
330 Frund Didier 1967 S Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 94
331 Weingart Beat 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 94
332 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 94
333 Amrhein Marcel 1968 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 94
334 Breitenmoser Yvonne 1968 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 94
335 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 94
336 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 94
337 Kilian Rolf 1970 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 94
338 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 94
339 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 94
340 Sigrist Andreas 1972 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 94
341 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 94
342 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 94
343 Niedermann Thomas 1973 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 94
344 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 94
345 Rüd Daniel 1977 E Stagw Bissegg SG 94
346 Kaiser-Mathis Manuela 1978 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 94
347 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 94
348 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 94
349 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 94
350 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 94
351 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 94
352 Länzlinger Thomas 1987 E Stagw Bern Stadt 94
353 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 94
354 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 94
355 Steiner Kevin 1990 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 94
356 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 94
357 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 94
358 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 94
359 Niederhauser Werner 1950 V FG Altnau SG 94
360 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 94
361 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 94
362 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 94
363 Schönmann Beat 1956 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 94
364 Reinmann Charles 1957 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 94
365 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 94
366 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 94
367 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 94
368 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 94
369 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 94
370 Bühler Christian 1964 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 94
371 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 94
372 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 94
373 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 94
374 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 94
375 Messer-Bürgi Corinne 1982 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 94
376 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 94
377 Wattinger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Uttwil SG 94
378 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 94
379 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 94
380 Hollinger Michel 1988 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 94
381 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 94
382 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 94
383 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 94
384 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 94
385 Bürgi Andreas 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 94
386 Pharisa Marcel 1947 SV FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 94
387 Jaquier Jean-Claude 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 94
388 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V FG Wängi-Tuttwil SG 94
389 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 94
390 Lienhard Ernst 1952 V FG Frick Freier SV 94
391 Neuenschwander Rolf 1957 V Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 94
392 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 94
393 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 94
394 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 94
395 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 94
396 Marchand Serge 1964 S Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 94
397 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 94
398 Iff Marcel 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 94
399 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 94
400 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 94
401 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 94
402 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 94
403 Fröhlich Stefan 1978 E Stagw Salenstein StandSG 94
404 Rutz Thomas 1979 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 94
405 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 94
406 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 94
407 Hofstetter Ruedi 1986 E Stagw Braunau SG 94
408 Menoud Alain 1987 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 94
409 Rossier Pascal 1989 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 94
410 Schmid Kevin 1990 E Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 94
411 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 93
412 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 93
413 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 93
414 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 93
415 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 93
416 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 93
417 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 93
418 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 93
419 Brändle Ruedi 1974 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 93
420 Juilland Dominique 1976 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 93
421 Huber Elias 1999 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
422 Schönmann Lars 1998 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 93
423 Pillet Michel 1936 SV FG Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 93
424 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 93
425 Looser Peter 1948 SV FG St. Margrethen SV 93
426 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 93
427 Kaufmann Karl 1951 V FG Betzholz SG 93
428 Beltrami Gianluigi 1952 V FG Faido SC 93
429 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 93
430 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 93
431 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 93
432 Reinhard Urs 1976 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 93
433 Steiner Nicole 1980 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 93
434 Reinhart Andres 1985 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 93
435 Altwegg Andreas 1985 E Stagw Sulgen SG 93
436 Brotschi Lukas 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 93
437 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
438 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 93
439 Wallat Markus 1991 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
440 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 93
441 Keller Noah 1998 U21 Stagw Märwil SV 93
442 Moser Luigi 1943 SV FG Faido SC 93
443 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 93
444 Häfeli Hans 1944 SV FG Aesch FSG 93
445 Frey Herbert 1947 SV FG Mels SV 93
446 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 93
447 Willi Georg 1949 V FG Wigoltingen SV 93
448 Lüthi Max 1950 V FG Huttwil Sport 93
449 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 93
450 Böhlen Max 1953 V FG Hettiswil FSG 93
451 Bürgi Heinz 1954 V FG Hettiswil FSG 93
452 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 93
453 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 93
454 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 93
455 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V FG Faido SC 93
456 Dénéréaz Michel 1958 V FG Ballens ST Armes de guerre 93
457 Widmer Urs 1958 V FG Wil SG Stadt 93
458 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 93
459 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 93
460 Singer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 93
461 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 93
462 Cossu Elvira 1962 S Stagw Höri SV 93
463 Kuttelwascher Markus 1962 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
464 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 93
465 Graber René 1963 S Stagw Liestal SG 93
466 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 93
467 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 93
468 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 93
469 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 93
470 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 93
471 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 93
472 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 93
473 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 93
474 Fässler Hansruedi 1971 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 93
475 Wegmüller Roman 1972 S Stagw Thurtal SV 93
476 Neukomm Pierre 1972 S Stagw Court ST 93
477 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 93
478 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 93
479 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 93
480 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 93
481 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 93
482 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 93
483 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 93
484 Beltrami Mauro 1979 E Stagw Faido SC 93
485 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 93
486 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 93
487 Minder René 1980 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 93
488 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 93
489 Kuttelwascher Andreas 1985 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
490 Burri Rahel 1987 E Stagw Ottikon SG 93
491 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 93
492 Schmid Benjamin 1988 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 93
493 Stadelmann Adrian 1991 E Stagw Perlen SG 93
494 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 93
495 Frei Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 93
496 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 93
497 Stékoffer Georges 1945 SV FG Bassecourt-Develier ST 93
498 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 93
499 Dizerens Georges 1959 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 93
500 Maurer Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thurtal SV 93
501 Barrer Markus 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 93
502 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 93
503 Perroud Pierre-Alain 1965 S Stagw Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 93
504 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 93
505 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 93
506 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 93
507 Baumgartner Daniel 1983 E Stagw Montlingen FSG 93
508 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 93
509 Rossé Mickaël 1996 E Stagw Court ST 93
510 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 93
511 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 93
512 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 93
513 Häsler Heinz 1952 V FG Gsteigwiler FS 93
514 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 93
515 Lack Walter 1955 V Stagw Gunzgen MS 93
516 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 93
517 Eymann Ueli 1956 V FG Salenstein StandSG 93
518 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 93
519 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 93
520 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 93
521 Betschart Adalbert 1959 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 93
522 Klöti Jürg 1961 S Stagw Rothrist ASV 93
523 Marty Markus 1963 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 93
524 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 93
525 Kaufmann Josef 1965 S Stagw Santenberg SV 93
526 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 93
527 Saladin Patrick 1968 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 93
528 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 93
529 Ritter Fernando 1970 S Stagw Simplon SV 93
530 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 93
531 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
532 Grolimund Gabriel 1972 S Stagw Erschwil SG 93
533 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 E Stagw Aadorf VS 93
534 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 93
535 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 93
536 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 93
537 Schwarz Marcial 1982 E Stagw Thun Stadt 93
538 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 93
539 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 93
540 Ess Roland 1990 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 93
541 Rohrer Christof 1990 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 93
542 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 93
543 Lehmann Andrea 1995 E Stagw Rothrist ASV 93
544 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 93
545 Reutegger Sandro 1996 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 93
546 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 92
547 Hilber Stefan 1968 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 92
548 Buri Daniel 1976 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 92
549 Marti Rudolf 1961 S Stagw Weinfelden SG 92
550 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 92
551 Schär Roland 1946 SV FG Thundorf SG 92
552 Schwager Kilian 1972 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 92
553 Gloor Sascha 1976 E Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 92
554 Krattiger Roland 1976 E Stagw Thurtal SV 92
555 Gerber Stefan 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 92
556 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 92
557 Premand Killian 1992 E Stagw Le Bouillet-Frenières-Bex Amis du tir 92
558 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 92
559 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 92
560 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 92
561 Stettler Reto 1987 E Stagw Bissegg SG 92
562 Schönholzer Tobias 1991 E Stagw Sulgen SG 92
563 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 92
564 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 92
565 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 92
566 Rusch Hans 1951 V FG Aadorf VS 92
567 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 92
568 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 92
569 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 92
570 Nock Agnes 1956 V FG Sternenberg SV 92
571 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 92
572 Zähner Karl 1960 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 92
573 Mosberger Hubert 1964 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 92
574 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 92
575 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 92
576 Oguey Louis-Philippe 1971 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 92
577 Hollinger Roger 1974 E Stagw Vogelsang SG 92
578 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 92
579 Holderegger Michel 1976 E Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 92
580 Bühler Christian 1978 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 92
581 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 92
582 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 92
583 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 92
584 Kräuliger Alain 1987 E Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 92
585 Hänggi Markus 1989 E Stagw Nunningen FS 92
586 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 92
587 Hitz Gerhard 1951 V FG Kloten-Dietlikon BS 92
588 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 92
589 Wernli Ulrich 1960 S Stagw Küttigen SG 92
590 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 92
591 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 92
592 von Allmen Urs 1966 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 92
593 Pahud Patrick 1968 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 92
594 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 92
595 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 92
596 Martinez Juan Luis 1971 S Stagw Lachen SV 92
597 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 92
598 Müller Severin 1977 E Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 92
599 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 92
600 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 92
601 Baumann Sophie 1986 E Stagw Leutwil SG 92
602 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 92
603 Barrer Mike 2000 U19 Stagw Huttwil Sport 92
604 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 92
605 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 92
606 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 92
607 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 92
608 von Allmen Joe Andreas 1995 E Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 92
609 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Wilen - Rickenbach S 92
610 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 92
611 Marguet Denis 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 92
612 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 92
613 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 92
614 Rossier Patrice 1956 V FG Préz et environs Sdt 92
615 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 92
616 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 92
617 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 92
618 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 92
619 Schelbert Sepp 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 92
620 Suter Markus 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 92
621 Lipski Claudia 1961 S Stagw Titterten SG 92
622 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 92
623 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Nollen MSV 92
624 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
625 Keller Urs 1962 S Stagw Braunau SG 92
626 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 92
627 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 92
628 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 92
629 Reutegger Hansueli 1966 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 92
630 Senn Peter 1967 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 92
631 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 92
632 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 92
633 Pharisa Damien 1975 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 92
634 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 92
635 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 92
636 Isch Adrian 1987 E Stagw Mühledorf SG 92
637 Bieri Anita 1988 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 92
638 Amacker Patrick 1989 E Stagw Winterthur ASV 92
639 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 92
640 Biermann Michel 1952 V FG Faido SC 91
641 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 91
642 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 91
643 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 91
644 Häsler Fritz 1940 SV FG Aadorf VS 91
645 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 91
646 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 91
647 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 91
648 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 91
649 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 91
650 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 91
651 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 91
652 Posse Eric 1969 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 91
653 Tuscano Michael 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 91
654 Studer Lars 1977 E Stagw Brislach SG 91
655 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 91
656 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 91
657 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 91
658 Lüthi Adrian 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 91
659 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 91
660 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 91
661 Siegenthaler Gian 2000 U19 Stagw Homburg SV 91
662 Hänggi Werner 1947 SV FG Bischofszell Stadt 91
663 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 91
664 Burch Blasius 1948 SV FG Bischofszell Stadt 91
665 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 91
666 Hediger Werner 1952 V FG Brislach SG 91
667 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 91
668 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 91
669 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 91
670 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 91
671 Molina Bernardo 1966 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 91
672 Goy Patrick 1967 S Stagw Ballens ST Armes de guerre 91
673 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 91
674 Carozza Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Court ST 91
675 Niedermann Alex 1973 E Stagw Tobel SG 91
676 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 91
677 Vouillamoz Alain 1975 E Stagw Isérables ST Les AR 91
678 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 91
679 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 91
680 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 91
681 Wiser Vincent 1983 E Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 91
682 Gasser David 1988 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 91
683 Huber Josias 1992 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 91
684 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 91
685 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 91
686 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 91
687 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 91
688 Suter André 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 91
689 Feusi Marcel 1972 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
690 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 91
691 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 91
692 Biri Alexander 1990 E Stagw Liesberg SV 91
693 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 91
694 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 91
695 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 91
696 Niederhauser Lukas 1996 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 91
697 Ochsner Cedric 1998 U21 Stagw Einsiedeln SG 91
698 Wild Thomas 1998 U21 Stagw Clanx SG 91
699 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 91
700 Burgy Martial 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 91
701 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 91
702 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 91
703 Schürpf Willi 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 91
704 Roth Beat 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 91
705 Hilzinger Werner 1953 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 91
706 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 91
707 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 91
708 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG SG Tuggen 91
709 Peyer Fredy 1956 V FG Lütisburg MSV 91
710 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 91
711 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 91
712 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 91
713 Schiess Martin 1959 S Stagw Leimbach TG SG 91
714 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 91
715 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 91
716 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 91
717 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 91
718 Mägerle Rolf 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
719 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 91
720 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 91
721 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 91
722 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 91
723 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 91
724 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 91
725 Stucki Urs 1977 E Stagw Diemtigen SV 91
726 Isenring Marco 1978 E Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 91
727 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 91
728 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 91
729 Oswald Andreas 1989 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 91
730 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 91
731 Müller Pascal 1989 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 91
732 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 91
733 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 91
734 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 91
735 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 91
736 Lampart Anita 1995 E Stagw Buttisholz SV 91
737 Rossier Sébastien 1996 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 91
738 Frei Aaron 1992 E Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 90
739 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 90
740 Imperatori Daniele 1955 V FG Faido SC 90
741 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 90
742 Kohler Franz 1965 S Stagw Brislach SG 90
743 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 90
744 Schmitt Patrik 1995 E Stagw Märwil SV 90
745 Müller Andres 1986 E Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 90
746 Kämpf Michael 1990 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 90
747 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 90
748 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 90
749 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 90
750 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 90
751 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 90
752 Graf Stefan 1970 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 90
753 Nussbaumer Damian 1974 E Stagw Lachen SV 90
754 Scherrer Marco 1975 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 90
755 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 90
756 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 90
757 Bärtsch Franz 1937 SV FG Dörflingen SG 90
758 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 90
759 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Hohlenbaum FSV 90
760 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 90
761 Weber Rolf 1955 V FG Seon SG 90
762 Rauber Michèle 1964 S Stagw Brislach SG 90
763 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 90
764 Meile Niklaus 1969 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 90
765 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 90
766 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 90
767 Rüthemann Paul 1945 SV FG Sulgen SG 90
768 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 90
769 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 90
770 Kilian Markus 1964 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 90
771 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 90
772 Neuenschwander Dieter 1965 S Stagw Leutwil SG 90
773 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 90
774 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 90
775 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 90
776 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 90
777 Müller Michael 1996 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 90
778 Mächler Remo 1999 U21 Stagw SG Tuggen 90
779 Häni Ida 1933 SV FG Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 90
780 Stüssi Jörg 1950 V FG Buchthalen SV 90
781 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 90
782 Baumann Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 90
783 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S Stagw Nods ST Campagne 90
784 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 90
785 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 90
786 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 90
787 Scussolin Maureen 1966 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 90
788 Wüest Walter 1966 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 90
789 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 90
790 Haldemann Daniela 1968 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 90
791 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 90
792 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 90
793 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 90
794 Jaquet Marc 1981 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 90
795 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 90
796 von Wyl Bruno 1986 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 90
797 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 90
798 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 90
799 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 90
800 Abplanalp Martin 1989 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 90
801 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 90
802 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 90
803 Eckert Willi 1935 SV FG Marthalen MSV 89
804 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 89
805 Küenzi Jasmin 1997 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 89
806 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV FG Zuzwil SV 89
807 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 89
808 Marti Philipp 1998 U21 Stagw Ettiswil FS 89
809 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 89
810 Fiechter Peter 1958 V FG Huttwil Sport 89
811 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 89
812 Götz Werner 1964 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 89
813 Suter Dominic 1997 E Stagw Seon SG 89
814 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 89
815 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 89
816 Oehen Martin 1957 V Stagw Ermensee FSG 89
817 Monney Michel 1967 S Stagw Faoug ST Campagne 89
818 Vernier Yannick 1969 S Stagw Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 89
819 Gebert Urs 1960 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 89
820 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 89
821 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 89
822 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 89
823 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Seon SG 89
824 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 89
825 Soltermann Fritz 1961 S Stagw Langrickenbach SV 89
826 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 89
827 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 89
828 Reichlin Markus 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 89
829 Breitenmoser Erika 1975 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 89
830 Krüsi Markus 1980 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 89
831 Kürzi Nadine 1981 E Stagw Lachen SV 89
832 Lingg Philipp 1987 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 89
833 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 89
834 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 89
835 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 89
836 Zehnder Guido 1974 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 89
837 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 89
838 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 89
839 Beaud Jérémy 1998 U21 Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 89
840 Gisler Ernst 1940 SV FG Emmen SG 89
841 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 89
842 Bühler Kurt 1948 SV FG Frick Freier SV 89
843 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 89
844 Tellenbach Johann 1953 V FG Emmen SG 89
845 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 89
846 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 89
847 Lampart Hans 1964 S Stagw Buttisholz SV 89
848 Tschopp Roger 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 89
849 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 89
850 Ackermann Ronnj 1975 E Stagw Wegenstetten FSG 89
851 Fortin Christian 1989 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 89
852 Steiner Bettina 1990 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 89
853 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 89
854 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stagw Clanx SG 88
855 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 88
856 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 88
857 Stacher Peter 1973 E Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 88
858 Baumann Roland 1960 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 88
859 Pleisch Hans 1962 S Stagw Saas SV 88
860 Baumann Thomas 1968 S Stagw Uttwil SG 88
861 Schwyter Daniel 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 88
862 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Aadorf VS 88
863 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 88
864 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 88
865 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 88
866 Baumgartner Alfons 1961 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 88
867 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 88
868 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 88
869 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 88
870 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 88
871 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 88
872 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 88
873 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 88
874 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 88
875 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 88
876 Hager Christian 1959 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 88
877 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Hohlenbaum FSV 88
878 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 88
879 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 88
880 Maag René 1959 S Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 88
881 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 88
882 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 88
883 Jung Christian 1964 S Stagw Winkel-Rüti SV 88
884 Wächter Daniela 1967 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 88
885 Knaus Hansueli 1949 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 87
886 Gerber Patrik 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 87
887 Schaerer Christian 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 87
888 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 87
889 Stebler Hans 1951 V FG Huttwil Sport 87
890 Kräuliger Beat 1960 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 87
891 Herzog Hans 1943 SV FG Dietschwil SV 87
892 Cavanna Roberto 1957 V FG Faido SC 87
893 Steffen Ueli 1970 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 87
894 Oertig Peter 1984 E Stagw Tobel SG 87
895 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 87
896 Wehrli Waldemar 1967 S Stagw Küttigen SG 87
897 Guérin Jérôme 1971 S Stagw ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 87
898 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 87
899 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 87
900 Ulrich Bruno 1975 E Stagw Tobel SG 87
901 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stagw Vicques ST 87
902 Hauser Tony 1943 SV FG Lachen SV 87
903 Berstschy Nathan 1999 U21 Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 87
904 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 87
905 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 87
906 Hauser Kaspar 1954 V FG Leimbach TG SG 87
907 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 87
908 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 87
909 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 87
910 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 87
911 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 86
912 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 86
913 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 86
914 Heuberger Christoph 1987 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 86
915 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 86
916 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 86
917 Häberli Jürgen 1962 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 86
918 Castelli Juri 1971 S Stagw Faido SC 86
919 Häfliger Walter 1958 V Stagw Ettiswil FS 86
920 Metzger Mario 1959 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 86
921 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 86
922 Fehrle Manuel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 86
923 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 86
924 Jenni Karl 1933 SV FG Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 86
925 Widmer Mario 1951 V FG Ramsen SV 86
926 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 86
927 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 86
928 Sigrist Martin 1970 S Stagw Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 86
929 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 86
930 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 86
931 Gindrat Alexis 1988 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 86
932 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 86
933 Nussbaum Tobias 1990 E Stagw Wildhaus MSV 86
934 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 85
935 Gloor André 1955 V FG Leutwil SG 85
936 Zbinden Pascal 1993 E Stagw Aadorf VS 85
937 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 85
938 Schildknecht Benno 1957 V FG Amriswil SG 85
939 Elsner René 1966 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 85
940 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 85
941 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 85
942 Forster Hans-Ulrich 1951 V FG Bottighofen FSG 85
943 Graf Meinrad 1958 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 85
944 Schori Fabian 1997 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 85
945 Blattner Andreas 1983 E Stagw Küttigen SG 85
946 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 85
947 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 85
948 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG SG Tuggen 85
949 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 85
950 Dähler Hermann 1958 V FG Salenstein StandSG 85
951 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 85
952 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 85
953 Fäh Daniel 1984 E Stagw Märstetten SG 85
954 Maurer Roman 1986 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 85
955 Gaspoz Andy 1989 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 85
956 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 85
957 Schibig Sandra 1996 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 85
958 Künzle Jakob 1936 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 84
959 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 84
960 Scharf Eduard 1972 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 84
961 Scherrer Stefan 1981 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 84
962 Rohner Heinz 1948 SV FG Lachen SV 84
963 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 84
964 Krähemann Dario 1996 E Stagw Tobel SG 84
965 Mosberger Sara 1997 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 84
966 Sewer Fritz 1950 V FG Tägerig SG 84
967 Borbeck Ralph 1971 S Stagw Bissegg SG 84
968 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 84
969 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 84
970 Kunz Fritz 1951 V FG Mühledorf SG 84
971 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 84
972 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 84
973 Widmer Adrian 1990 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 84
974 Annen Emil 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 83
975 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 83
976 Schalch Ambros 1976 E Stagw Bissegg SG 83
977 Bonvin Lynn 1988 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 83
978 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 83
979 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 82
980 Müller Christian 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 82
981 Schönenberger Willi 1938 SV FG Dietschwil SV 82
982 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 82
983 Knecht Pascal 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 81
984 Scherrer Werner 1997 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 81
985 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 81
986 Gmür Kurt 1958 V FG Dietschwil SV 81
987 Saner Josef 1958 V FG Erschwil SG 81
988 Lattmann Manuel 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 80
989 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stagw Bäärenmos Schützen 80
990 Baumann Lukas 1985 E Stagw Leutwil SG 80
991 Bühler Kurt 1950 V FG Leimbach TG SG 80
992 Schuler Viktor 1947 SV FG Steinerberg SG 78
993 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 78
994 Schwitter Eugen 1941 SV FG