TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

2-Stellungs-Meisterschaft, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 545
2 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 534
3 Jäggi Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 533
4 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 532
5 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 529
6 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 529
7 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 528
8 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 527
9 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 527
10 Pichard Eric 1967 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 526
11 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 524
12 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 522
13 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 522
14 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 520
15 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 519
16 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 518
17 Liem Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 518
18 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 516
19 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 515
20 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 514
21 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 514
22 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 511
23 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 510
24 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 510
25 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 509
26 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 508
27 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 508
28 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 507
29 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 507
30 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 506
31 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 504
32 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 502
33 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 501
34 Schenker Mario 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 496
35 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 496
36 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 492
37 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 492
38 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 491
39 Schweizer Sandrina 1982 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 491
40 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 490
41 Siegenthaler Ueli 1952 V Stgw 90 Röthenbach-Wanzwil FSG 489
42 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 487
43 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 487
44 Grevilliot Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 476
45 Giroud Edouard 1978 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 472
46 Tschanz Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 472
47 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 470
48 Mathys Peter 1958 V KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 470
49 Zahn Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 462
50 Tschanz Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 450