TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

2-Stellungs-Meisterschaft, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 578
2 Kurzen David 1991 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 575
3 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 573
4 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 572
5 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 567
6 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 566
7 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 564
8 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 564
9 Schwarz Marcial 1982 E Stagw Thun Stadt 560
10 Kürzi Nadine 1981 E Stagw Lachen SV 560
11 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 558
12 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 558
13 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 557
14 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 557
15 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 557
16 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 556
17 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 555
18 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 555
19 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 554
20 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 553
21 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 552
22 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 550
23 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 548
24 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 547
25 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 547
26 Goy Patrick 1967 S Stagw Ballens ST Armes de guerre 546
27 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 545
28 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 545
29 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 545
30 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 545
31 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 544
32 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 544
33 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 544
34 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Seon SG 543
35 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 543
36 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 543
37 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 543
38 Rutz Thomas 1979 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 543
39 Willi Georg 1949 V FG Wigoltingen SV 542
40 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 542
41 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 542
42 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 541
43 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 541
44 Pahud Patrick 1968 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 540
45 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 539
46 Holderegger Michel 1976 E Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 539
47 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 538
48 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 538
49 Premand Killian 1992 E Stagw Le Bouillet-Frenières-Bex Amis du tir 537
50 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 537
51 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 534
52 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 533
53 Raulf Michael 1979 E Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 533
54 Baumann Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 533
55 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 532
56 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 531
57 Mägerle Rolf 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 531
58 Kämpf Michael 1990 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 531
59 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 530
60 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 530
61 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 530
62 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 529
63 Häfliger Walter 1958 V Stagw Ettiswil FS 527
64 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 527
65 Barrer Mike 2000 U19 Stagw Huttwil Sport 526
66 Baumann Philippe 1991 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 526
67 Bühler Christian 1964 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 526
68 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 526
69 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 525
70 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 525
71 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 525
72 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 525
73 Ettinger Jürg 1983 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 524
74 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 523
75 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 523
76 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 522
77 Kaiser-Mathis Manuela 1978 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 522
78 Guérin Jérôme 1971 S Stagw ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 522
79 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 522
80 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 521
81 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 519
82 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 519
83 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stagw Vicques ST 518
84 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 518
85 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 517
86 Mächler Remo 1999 U21 Stagw SG Tuggen 517
87 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 516
88 Molina Bernardo 1966 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 516
89 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 514
90 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 514
91 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 512
92 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 506
93 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 501
94 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 491
95 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 477
96 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 476
97 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 460