TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Liegend-Meisterschaft, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 574
2 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 574
3 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 574
4 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 567
5 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 565
6 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 564
7 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 563
8 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 563
9 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 562
10 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 562
11 Cossu Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Höri SV 561
12 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 561
13 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 561
14 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 561
15 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 560
16 Steiger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thayngen FSG 560
17 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 560
18 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 560
19 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 559
20 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 558
21 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 558
22 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 557
23 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 557
24 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 557
25 von Allmen Matthias 1985 E Stgw 90 Wilderswil US 557
26 Abegglen Thomas 1988 E Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 556
27 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 556
28 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 556
29 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 555
30 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 555
31 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 554
32 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 554
33 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 554
34 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 553
35 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 553
36 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 553
37 Neukom Stephan 1973 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 552
38 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 552
39 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 552
40 Kübler Julia 1976 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 552
41 Jäggi Anja 1995 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 552
42 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 552
43 Desarzens Lauranne 1996 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 552
44 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 551
45 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 551
46 Geiger Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 551
47 Jotterand Alain 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 551
48 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 551
49 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 551
50 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 551
51 Laurent Philippe 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 551
52 Schneider Adrian 1967 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 551
53 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 550
54 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 550
55 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 550
56 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 550
57 Baumann Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 La Fine Douille ST 550
58 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 550
59 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 550
60 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 550
61 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 549
62 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 549
63 Pfyl Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 549
64 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 549
65 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 549
66 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 548
67 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 548
68 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 548
69 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 548
70 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 548
71 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 548
72 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 548
73 Stamm Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 548
74 Schwarz Robert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 548
75 Fehr Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 548
76 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 547
77 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 547
78 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 547
79 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 547
80 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 547
81 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 547
82 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 547
83 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Versoix ST 546
84 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 546
85 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 546
86 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 546
87 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 546
88 Schürch David 1985 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 545
89 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 545
90 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 545
91 Galster Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Verrières ST LV 545
92 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 545
93 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 545
94 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 545
95 Hager Maja 1985 E Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 545
96 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 545
97 Hochreutener Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 544
98 Dénéréaz Laurent 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 544
99 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 544
100 Bonvallat David 1977 E Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 544
101 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 543
102 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 543
103 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 543
104 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 543
105 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 543
106 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 543
107 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 543
108 Spiller Rafael 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 543
109 Grauwiler Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 543
110 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 543
111 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 543
112 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Versoix ST 543
113 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 543
114 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 542
115 Ott Joachim 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 542
116 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 542
117 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 542
118 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 542
119 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 542
120 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 542
121 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 542
122 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 542
123 Jörg Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 542
124 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 542
125 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 542
126 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 541
127 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 541
128 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 540
129 Pichard Gérald 1962 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 540
130 Marfurt Eric 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 540
131 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 540
132 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 540
133 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 540
134 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 539
135 Gilliand Pascal 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 539
136 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 539
137 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 539
138 Tschirren Fabian 1980 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 539
139 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 539
140 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 539
141 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 538
142 Hurter Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 538
143 Plomb Michel 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 538
144 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 538
145 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 538
146 Berger René 1990 E Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 538
147 Meylan Micheline 1972 S Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 538
148 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 538
149 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 538
150 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 537
151 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 537
152 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 537
153 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 537
154 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 537
155 Hofer André 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 537
156 Schürch Jean-Claude 1983 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 537
157 Schwab Frederik 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 537
158 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 537
159 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 537
160 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 537
161 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 537
162 Mathys Frédéric 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 537
163 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 537
164 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 537
165 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 537
166 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 537
167 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 537
168 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 537
169 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 536
170 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 536
171 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 536
172 Rickenmann René 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 536
173 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 536
174 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 536
175 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 535
176 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 535
177 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 535
178 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Péry-Reuchenette ST 535
179 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 535
180 Bezençon David 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 535
181 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 535
182 Randin Jacques 1959 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 535
183 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 535
184 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 535
185 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 535
186 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 535
187 Magnin Elise 1992 E Stgw 90 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 535
188 Maurer Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 534
189 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 534
190 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 534
191 Huber Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 534
192 Welten Pia 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 534
193 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 534
194 Corpataux Alexandre 1986 E Stgw 90 Sonceboz-La Heutte AR 534
195 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 534
196 Ochsner Erna 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 534
197 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 534
198 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 533
199 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 533
200 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 533
201 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 533
202 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 533
203 Hauser Roland 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 533
204 Sergy Jacques 1979 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 533
205 Geissbühler Olivier 1986 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 533
206 Sigrist Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 533
207 Kunz Marc 1986 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 533
208 Pache François 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 533
209 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 533
210 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 533
211 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 533
212 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 533
213 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 532
214 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 532
215 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 532
216 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 532
217 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 532
218 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 532
219 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 532
220 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 532
221 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 532
222 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 532
223 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 532
224 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 532
225 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 532
226 Gonzalez Eduardo 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 532
227 Racine Philippe 1956 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 532
228 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 532
229 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 531
230 Schwab Benjamin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 531
231 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 531
232 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 531
233 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 531
234 Rupp Ueli 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 531
235 Chaupond Michel 1969 S Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 531
236 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 531
237 Gisler René 1972 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 531
238 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 531
239 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 531
240 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 530
241 Meier Dieter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 530
242 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 530
243 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 530
244 Feuermann Rosemary A. 1956 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 530
245 Targiroff Alexis 1965 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 530
246 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 530
247 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 530
248 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 529
249 Börlin Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 529
250 Ueltschi Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 529
251 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 529
252 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 529
253 Marti Marlo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 528
254 Maeder Antoine 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 528
255 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 528
256 Schuwey Emmanuel 1977 E KAR Courtion ST 528
257 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 528
258 Chatagny Michel 1960 S Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 527
259 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 527
260 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 527
261 Ruegsegger Luc 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 527
262 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 526
263 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 526
264 Weber Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 526
265 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 526
266 Vidmer Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 526
267 Fehse Sven 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 526
268 Stoob Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 525
269 Gremaud Stéphane 1984 E Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 525
270 Wackernagel Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 525
271 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 525
272 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 525
273 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 524
274 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 524
275 Michel Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 524
276 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 524
277 Cussigh Maxime 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 524
278 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 524
279 Fischer Othmar 1955 V Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 524
280 Grosjean Cédric 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 524
281 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 524
282 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 523
283 von Allmen Bruno 1956 V KAR Lauterbrunnen FS 523
284 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 523
285 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 522
286 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 522
287 Keller Andreas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 522
288 Jenni David 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 522
289 Roulet Pierre-Alain 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 522
290 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 522
291 Leoni Marco 1964 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 522
292 Elias Björn 1989 E Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 522
293 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 521
294 Custot Nicolas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 521
295 Stäheli Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 521
296 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 521
297 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 521
298 Meier Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 521
299 Bühler Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 521
300 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 520
301 Urbat Rolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 520
302 Gamper Ruedi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 520
303 Stirnimann Stephan 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 520
304 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 519
305 Baumann Josef Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 519
306 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 519
307 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 519
308 Omini Adriano 1962 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 519
309 Dénéréaz Pierre 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ballens ST Armes de guerre 519
310 Wohlgemuth Anton 1956 V Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 519
311 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 519
312 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 518
313 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 518
314 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 518
315 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 518
316 Gretler Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 518
317 Eberhart Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 518
318 Gavillet Marcel 1950 V Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 518
319 Kaltenrieder Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 518
320 Heider Marco 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 517
321 Benoit Charles 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 516
322 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 516
323 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 516
324 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 516
325 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 516
326 Scherrer Benjamin 1989 E KAR Fehren SG 516
327 Hofer Jean-Daniel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 La Fine Douille ST 516
328 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 516
329 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 515
330 Heiter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 515
331 Benz Sarah 1985 E Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 515
332 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 515
333 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 515
334 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 515
335 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 514
336 Tschirren Roman 1978 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 514
337 Steiner Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 513
338 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 513
339 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 513
340 Plüss Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 513
341 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 513
342 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 513
343 Desarzens Yannick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 512
344 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 512
345 Schneider Heinrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 512
346 Jeker Silvio 1979 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 512
347 Eberhart Mathias 1988 E Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 512
348 Kalberer Remo 1970 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 511
349 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 511
350 Müller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 511
351 Chopard Jean-Luc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 511
352 Nobs Stéphane 1985 E KAR Courtion ST 510
353 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 509
354 Juillard Nicolas 1990 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 509
355 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 509
356 Schwitter Reto 1972 S KAR Schneisingen SV 508
357 Burgermeister Konrad 1938 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 508
358 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 508
359 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 508
360 Pernoux Olivier 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 507
361 Bossard Harald 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 507
362 Streich Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 506
363 Zeneli Nazmi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 506
364 Rochat Philippe 1955 V Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 505
365 Mathys Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 505
366 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 504
367 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 504
368 Brühlmann Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 503
369 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 502
370 Liechti Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 501
371 Kerbage Simon-Pierre 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Courgevaux ST 501
372 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 501
373 Aegerter Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüfenach SG 500
374 Kerbage Elias 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 500
375 Jaggi Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 499
376 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 497
377 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 497
378 Lauper Max-Jean 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 496
379 Sala Renato 1951 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 496
380 Gay-Crosier Gérard 1960 S Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 496
381 Zippert Dominik 1984 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 495
382 Pingist Josef 1982 E Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 495
383 Devantay Etienne 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 La Fine Douille ST 493
384 Marchon Marius 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 487
385 Fuchs Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 487
386 Chapuis Laurent 1986 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 484
387 Hofer Christian 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 481
388 Odermatt Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Kerzers S 478
389 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 476
390 Feller Marco 1985 E KAR Habkern FS 473
391 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 469
392 Dürregger Stefan 1961 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 468
393 Magnin Jean-Daniel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 464
394 Garnier Robert 1951 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 459
395 Becker Joachim 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Wagenhausen Rhy 446
396 Möri Helmut Louis 1955 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 440
397 Cedele Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 439
398 Bonnet Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 312
399 Christinaz Thierry 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 307
400 Finck Frédéric 1974 E Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 133