TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Liegend-Meisterschaft, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 588
2 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 586
3 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 582
4 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 581
5 Cossu Elvira 1962 S Stagw Höri SV 580
6 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 579
7 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 579
8 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 578
9 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 578
10 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 576
11 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 576
12 Beltrami Mauro 1979 E Stagw Faido SC 576
13 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 576
14 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 574
15 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 574
16 Hofstetter Ruedi 1986 E Stagw Braunau SG 574
17 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 574
18 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 573
19 Hänggi Markus 1989 E Stagw Nunningen FS 573
20 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 573
21 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 573
22 Kurzen Florian 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 573
23 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 572
24 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 572
25 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 572
26 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 572
27 Steiner Günter 1976 E Stagw Brislach SG 572
28 Storti Aurélien 1995 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 571
29 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 571
30 Marquis Dejan 1989 E Stagw Vicques ST 571
31 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 571
32 Gasser David 1988 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 570
33 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 570
34 Rohrer Christof 1990 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 570
35 Gerber Martin 1969 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 570
36 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 570
37 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 569
38 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 568
39 Hollinger Michel 1988 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 568
40 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 568
41 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 568
42 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 568
43 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 568
44 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 568
45 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 567
46 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 566
47 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 566
48 Menoud Alain 1987 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 565
49 Mäder Paul 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 565
50 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 565
51 Dizerens Georges 1959 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 565
52 Götz Werner 1964 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 563
53 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 563
54 Bonvin Didier 1962 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 563
55 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 563
56 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 562
57 Barrer Markus 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 562
58 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 561
59 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 561
60 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 561
61 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 561
62 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 561
63 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 561
64 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 560
65 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 560
66 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 560
67 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 560
68 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 560
69 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 559
70 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 559
71 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 559
72 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 559
73 Feuz Simon 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 559
74 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 559
75 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 558
76 Saugy Jean-Claude 1963 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 558
77 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 558
78 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 557
79 Liechti Hans-Matthias 1970 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 557
80 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 557
81 Juilland Dominique 1976 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 557
82 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 557
83 Buri Urs 1957 V FG Hettiswil FSG 557
84 Graber René 1963 S Stagw Liestal SG 556
85 Grolimund Gabriel 1972 S Stagw Erschwil SG 556
86 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 555
87 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 555
88 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 555
89 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 555
90 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 554
91 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 554
92 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 554
93 Ochsner Cedric 1998 U21 Stagw Einsiedeln SG 554
94 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 554
95 Buri Daniel 1976 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 553
96 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 553
97 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 552
98 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 552
99 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 552
100 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 552
101 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 552
102 Müller Pascal 1989 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 552
103 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 551
104 Dénéréaz Michel 1958 V FG Ballens ST Armes de guerre 551
105 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 550
106 Bühler Christian 1978 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 550
107 Lavarelo Charles 1948 SV FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 549
108 Ambühl Marcel 1996 E Stagw Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 549
109 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 549
110 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 549
111 Marchand Serge 1964 S Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 548
112 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 548
113 Iff Marcel 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 547
114 Sigrist Martin 1970 S Stagw Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 547
115 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 547
116 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 547
117 Posse Eric 1969 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 547
118 Singer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 546
119 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 546
120 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 545
121 Molina Bernardo 1966 S Stagw Zürich SG der Stadt 545
122 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 545
123 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 545
124 Rossier Pascal 1989 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 545
125 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 544
126 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 544
127 Krüsi Markus 1980 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 544
128 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stagw Vicques ST 544
129 Jaquier Jean-Claude 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 543
130 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 543
131 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Nollen MSV 542
132 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 542
133 Amacker Patrick 1989 E Stagw Winterthur ASV 542
134 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 541
135 Lipski Claudia 1961 S Stagw Titterten SG 541
136 Burgy Martial 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 541
137 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 541
138 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 540
139 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 540
140 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 539
141 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 538
142 Müller Andres 1986 E Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 538
143 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 536
144 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 536
145 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 535
146 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Döttingen SG 535
147 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 535
148 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 535
149 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 535
150 Saner Josef 1958 V FG Erschwil SG 532
151 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 532
152 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 523
153 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stagw Bäärenmos Schützen 520
154 Baumgartner Alfons 1961 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 517
155 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 513
156 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 432