TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 1179
2 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1173
3 Fuhrer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1173
4 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 1172
5 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV KAR Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1172
6 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 1171
7 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 1167
8 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1167
9 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1164
10 Rufener Hansulrich 1966 S KAR Meiersmaad SG 1163
11 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 1162
12 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 1161
13 Gachet Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 1160
14 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 1160
15 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1159
16 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1158
17 Ueltschi Jörg 1983 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1158
18 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 1158
19 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 1158
20 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 1158
21 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1157
22 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1157
23 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1157
24 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 1157
25 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 1157
26 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 1156
27 Häfliger Adrian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 1156
28 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1155
29 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 1155
30 Keiser René 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 1153
31 Felix Annemarie 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 1153
32 Urech Thomas 1958 V KAR Oberuzwil SG 1153
33 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 1152
34 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 1152
35 Strahm Bruno 1982 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 1151
36 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 1151
37 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1150
38 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1150
39 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Arboldswil FSG 1150
40 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 1150
41 Germann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 1149
42 Müller Lukas 1950 V KAR Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 1149
43 Senften Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1149
44 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 1149
45 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1148
46 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 1147
47 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1147
48 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 1147
49 Fischer Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 1146
50 Linder Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 1146
51 Mancarella Daniela 1985 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1146
52 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 1146
53 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 1145
54 Eichenberger Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1145
55 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1145
56 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1145
57 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1144
58 Muster Beat 1945 SV Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 1143
59 Stäheli Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 1143
60 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 1142
61 Koller Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 1142
62 Balmer Hansueli 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 1142
63 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1142
64 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 1141
65 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 1141
66 Gäumann Werner 1964 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 1141
67 Gäumann Paul 1949 V Stgw 90 Häutligen FSG 1140
68 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1140
69 Hirschi Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 1140
70 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1139
71 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 1139
72 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 1139
73 Kiener Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1138
74 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 1138
75 Heer Oswald 1967 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1138
76 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 1138
77 Ulrich Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 1138
78 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 1138
79 Schüpbach Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 1137
80 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 1137
81 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 1137
82 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 1137
83 Ammann Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 1137
84 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 1137
85 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 1136
86 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 1135
87 Blanchet Pierre-André 1950 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 1135
88 Martin Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 1134
89 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1134
90 Bader Roman 1958 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 1134
91 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 1134
92 Hofstetter Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1133
93 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1133
94 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 1132
95 Brunschwiler Conny 1969 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 1132
96 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 1132
97 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 1132
98 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1131
99 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1131
100 Brand Josef 1939 SV KAR Lengwil SG 1131
101 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1131
102 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1131
103 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 1131
104 Voiblet Yvan 1947 SV KAR Péry-Reuchenette ST 1130
105 Gränicher Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 1130
106 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1130
107 Probst Regina 1980 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1129
108 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1129
109 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1128
110 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 1128
111 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 1128
112 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 1128
113 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 1128
114 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1127
115 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 1126
116 Graber Christian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 1126
117 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 1126
118 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1126
119 Willener Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1126
120 Burgermeister Konrad 1938 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 1125
121 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 1124
122 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1124
123 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1124
124 Schürch David 1985 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 1124
125 Ryser Paul 1983 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1123
126 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 1123
127 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 1123
128 Bieri Markus 1974 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 1123
129 Koch Hubert 1959 S Stgw 90 Waltenschwil FSG 1123
130 Hirschi Michelle Alexandra 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1123
131 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1123
132 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 1122
133 Ziegler Otto 1955 V Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 1122
134 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1122
135 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 1122
136 Jenni David 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 1122
137 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 1122
138 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 1121
139 Glauser Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 1121
140 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 1121
141 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1121
142 Büsser Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1121
143 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1120
144 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 1120
145 Kaltenrieder Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 1120
146 Krönlein Conrad 1944 SV KAR Ramsen SV 1120
147 Häfliger Markus 1983 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 1120
148 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 1119
149 Lengacher Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 1119
150 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1119
151 Bridy Narcisse 1956 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 1119
152 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 1117
153 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1117
154 Schmid Gallus 1955 V Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 1117
155 Hadorn Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1117
156 Marquis Dejan 1989 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 1117
157 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 1116
158 Eicher Kathrin 1976 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1116
159 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 1115
160 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 1115
161 Rothe Erich 1952 V Stgw 90 Zug MSV 1115
162 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1115
163 Kundert Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 1115
164 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1114
165 Liechti Rodolphe 1946 SV Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 1114
166 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 1114
167 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 1113
168 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 1112
169 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1111
170 Maurer Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 1111
171 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 1111
172 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 1111
173 Seematter Martin 1956 V Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 1111
174 Tornare Jean-Jacques 1968 S KAR Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1111
175 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1110
176 Rutz Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 1110
177 Hämmerle Charles 1942 SV KAR Wil SG Stadt 1110
178 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 1110
179 Kunz Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 1109
180 Meyer Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 1109
181 Zenklusen Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 1109
182 Ueltschi Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1108
183 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 1108
184 Hänni Erwin 1957 V KAR Bleiken MS 1107
185 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 1107
186 Järmann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 1107
187 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1107
188 Bigler Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1107
189 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 1107
190 Waldner Tim 1990 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 1107
191 Christ Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1106
192 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 1106
193 Zbinden Fritz 1957 V Stgw 90 Fischbach WV 1106
194 Buchmann Andreas 1990 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 1106
195 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 1106
196 Kalberer Remo 1970 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 1106
197 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 1106
198 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 1106
199 Andres Reto 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 1106
200 Dannenhauer Ernst 1950 V KAR Küttigen SG 1105
201 Ziegler Hanspeter 1963 S Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 1105
202 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 1105
203 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 1105
204 Ehrbar Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 1105
205 Germann Paul 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1105
206 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1104
207 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 1104
208 Abplanalp Alexander 1984 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1104
209 Egli Sascha 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 1104
210 Schneeberger Jürg 1957 V Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 1103
211 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Betzholz SG 1103
212 Fahrni Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 1103
213 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1103
214 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1103
215 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 1102
216 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1102
217 Duft Remo 1990 E KAR Bilten FSG 1102
218 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 1102
219 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 1102
220 Feuz Hansruedi 1951 V Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 1102
221 Heierli Michael 1988 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 1101
222 Heierli Rudolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 1101
223 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 1101
224 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1100
225 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 1100
226 Wengert Josef 1938 SV KAR Rottenschwil-Besenbüren SSV 1100
227 Kübli Monika 1980 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1099
228 Aebi Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Warth-Weiningen SG 1099
229 Roduit Michel 1969 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 1098
230 Schöpfer Christof 1982 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 1098
231 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 1098
232 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1098
233 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 1098
234 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1098
235 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1098
236 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1098
237 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 1097
238 Zurfluh Markus 1969 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 1097
239 Künzi Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 1097
240 Althaus Max 1947 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1097
241 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 1096
242 Hochuli Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1096
243 Kernen Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1096
244 Rub Bernhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 1096
245 Krienbühl Ivo 1995 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 1096
246 Stirnimann Stephan 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 1095
247 Pasquinelli Alberto 1960 S Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 1095
248 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 1095
249 Müller Roger 1973 E Stgw 90 Forch FSV 1095
250 Bühler Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 1095
251 Helfenberger Magnus 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 1094
252 Abbühl Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1094
253 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 1094
254 Maurer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1094
255 Gerber Kurt 1964 S KAR Kriens WV 1094
256 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 1094
257 Baumgartner Erich 1971 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1093
258 Maurer Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 1093
259 Hugentobler Eugen 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1093
260 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 1093
261 Zimmermann Urs 1978 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 1092
262 Chételat Werner 1944 SV KAR Liesberg SV 1092
263 Pauli Bernhard 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1091
264 Sulser Heidi 1973 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1091
265 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 1091
266 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1091
267 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 1090
268 Willener Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 1090
269 Häuptli Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 1090
270 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 1090
271 Tschann Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 1090
272 Fahrni Julia Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1090
273 Wehrli Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 1090
274 Schacher Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 1089
275 Villiger Markus 1952 V Stgw 90 Sins SG 1089
276 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1089
277 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 1089
278 Grun Franz 1961 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 1089
279 Rimensberger Ralph 1983 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 1088
280 Seematter Werner 1958 V KAR Saxeten SG 1088
281 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 1088
282 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 1087
283 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 1087
284 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 1087
285 Ulrich Albert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 1086
286 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 1086
287 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 1086
288 Brühwiler Alfred 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Fischingen SG 1086
289 Kunz Marc 1986 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1085
290 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 1085
291 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1084
292 Alt Alois 1957 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 1084
293 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 1083
294 Schär Rodolphe 1951 V Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 1083
295 Mancarella Antonio 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1083
296 Suter Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1082
297 Blöchlinger Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 1082
298 Gubser Markus 1982 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1082
299 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 1082
300 Sager Karl 1965 S Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1081
301 Küng Werner 1964 S Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 1081
302 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 1081
303 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1081
304 Martinet Didier 1967 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 1080
305 Wanzenried Peter 1976 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 1080
306 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 1080
307 Bossert Philipp 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 1080
308 Rüegg Anton 1951 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 1080
309 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 1079
310 Lisser Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1079
311 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1079
312 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 1078
313 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 1078
314 Stiefel Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Oberburg SG 1078
315 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 1077
316 Kunz Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1077
317 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 1077
318 Muheim Robert 1968 S KAR Tannen MSV 1077
319 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 1077
320 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1076
321 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 1076
322 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 1076
323 Wäfler Simona 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1076
324 Künzi Urs 1979 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 1076
325 Meier Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1076
326 Scheuzger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Staffelbach SG 1076
327 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 1075
328 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 1075
329 Eicher Madlen 1974 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1075
330 Michel Adrian 1994 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 1074
331 Widmer Gaspard 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 1074
332 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1073
333 Schär Pascal 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 1073
334 Löhrer Eugen 1947 SV KAR Orechbüel SV 1073
335 Eicher Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1072
336 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1072
337 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 1072
338 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1072
339 Holzer Jean-Pierre 1948 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 1071
340 Bleuler Thomas 1965 S Stgw 90 Perlen SG 1071
341 Stucki Franz 1962 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1070
342 Nobs Stéphane 1985 E KAR Courtion ST 1070
343 Kobler Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 1070
344 Weber Felix 1938 SV KAR Alterswil-Egg MSV 1070
345 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 1069
346 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 1069
347 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 1069
348 Scholdei Lars 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1068
349 Zeller Christoph 1973 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 1068
350 Brunner Ernst 1960 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 1067
351 Brunner Jürg 1962 S KAR Neckertal Sport 1067
352 Weiss Emori Angelica 1962 S Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 1067
353 Brühwiler Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 1067
354 Büsser Paul 1948 SV Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1066
355 Ryser Marcel 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 1066
356 Feuz Nadine 1987 E Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 1066
357 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 1066
358 Wüthrich Hans 1965 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 1065
359 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1065
360 Badertscher Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 1065
361 Tobler Remo 1983 E Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1065
362 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 1065
363 Wietlisbach Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 1065
364 Kuratli Emil 1957 V KAR Wigoltingen SV 1064
365 Spiller Rafael 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 1064
366 Ochsner Erna 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 1064
367 Gloor Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1063
368 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1063
369 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1063
370 Keller Werner 1944 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1063
371 Grandjean Philippe 1966 S Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1062
372 Späni Richard 1945 SV Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 1062
373 Granwehr Rolf 1971 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 1062
374 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 1062
375 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 1061
376 Müller Paul 1941 SV Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 1061
377 Zenger Angelina 1995 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1061
378 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Hohlenbaum FSV 1060
379 Frutiger Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1060
380 Frei Johannes 1943 SV KAR Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1060
381 Grun Anton 1969 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 1060
382 Schneider Rolf 1951 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 1059
383 Röthlisberger Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 1059
384 Huber Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seon SG 1059
385 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1059
386 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1058
387 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S KAR Wartau SV 1058
388 Scheuner Marianne 1968 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1058
389 Tröhler Andreas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 1058
390 Zbinden Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 1058
391 Chapuis Laurent 1986 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 1057
392 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1057
393 Leuenberger Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1057
394 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 1057
395 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 1057
396 Coray Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 1057
397 Achermann Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 1057
398 Schär Heinz 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 1056
399 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V KAR Wil SG Stadt 1056
400 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 1056
401 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 1056
402 Gräni Max 1952 V KAR Santenberg SV 1056
403 Frutiger Arnold 1952 V KAR Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1056
404 Löffel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 1055
405 Ritschard Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 1055
406 Kalberer Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Mels SV 1055
407 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 1055
408 Jakob Konrad sen. 1938 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bettwiesen SG 1055
409 Schürch Jean-Claude 1983 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 1054
410 Schwager Edgar 1959 S KAR Ettenhausen TG FS 1054
411 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1053
412 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 1053
413 Witzig Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 1053
414 Wüthrich Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 1052
415 Schwarz Hermann 1961 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 1052
416 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1051
417 Lauffer Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 1051
418 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 1050
419 Zeller Hermann 1965 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 1050
420 Brunner Claudia 1988 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 1050
421 Thalmann Peter 1942 SV KAR Kriens WV 1050
422 Saurer Kaspar 1974 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1049
423 Schnyder Stephan 1972 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 1049
424 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 1049
425 Eggimann Tamara 1987 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 1048
426 Achermann Hans-Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 1047
427 Amsler Ulrich 1946 SV KAR Frick Freier SV 1047
428 Herzig Albert 1953 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 1047
429 Bieri Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 1047
430 Jacquier Claude 1960 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 1046
431 Brunner Werner 1949 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1046
432 Schlüchter Simon 1991 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 1046
433 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 1045
434 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 1045
435 Kohli Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1045
436 Hälg Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1045
437 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1045
438 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 1045
439 Tschanz Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1044
440 Huser Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 1044
441 Bussmann Peter 1980 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 1044
442 Hochuli Jonas 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 1044
443 Regenscheit Beat 1949 V KAR Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 1044
444 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1044
445 Perrin Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 1044
446 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 1043
447 Koller Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 1043
448 Lehmann Monika 1981 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 1043
449 Tschanz Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1042
450 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1041
451 Feller Erich 1963 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 1041
452 Eberhart Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 1040
453 Tschanz Erika 1956 V Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1040
454 Blaser Marco 1997 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1039
455 Henzi Sascha 1977 E KAR Breitenbach SG 1039
456 Schwegler Rudolf 1961 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 1039
457 Duft Hans 1950 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1039
458 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 1039
459 Walti Florian 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 1038
460 Marti Philipp 1975 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 1038
461 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 1038
462 Schätti Martin 1962 S KAR Schönholzerswilen Schützen 1037
463 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1036
464 Soltermann Fritz 1961 S Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 1036
465 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 1036
466 Meier Bruno 1952 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 1035
467 Aubert David 1975 E Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 1035
468 Hauser Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 1035
469 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 1035
470 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 1034
471 Meer Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 1034
472 Felix Monika 1959 S Stgw 90 Märwil SV 1034
473 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1032
474 Gysler Bruno 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 1032
475 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 1032
476 Stoller Werner 1944 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1032
477 Elias Björn 1989 E Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 1032
478 Spiri Patrick 1984 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 1031
479 Kleinschmidt Michael 1950 V Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 1031
480 Schilling Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 1031
481 Wahlen Werner 1931 SV KAR Reust-Horrenbach FS 1030
482 Helfenberger Viktor 1965 S KAR Arnegg SG 1029
483 Feuz Marcel 1962 S Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 1029
484 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 1028
485 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1028
486 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 1027
487 Hälg Martha 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1027
488 Roth Karl 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1026
489 Würsch Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1025
490 Loosli Anton 1938 SV Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 1025
491 Kreis Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 1025
492 Müller Marc 1983 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1024
493 Schnyder Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 1023
494 Hatt René 1957 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 1022
495 Sutter Claudia 1977 E Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1021
496 Utzinger Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 1021
497 Brühlmann Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 1021
498 Bommer Peter 1940 SV Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 1021
499 Meli Astrid 1976 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 1021
500 Schneider Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 1020
501 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1020
502 Spycher Fritz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 1020
503 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 1018
504 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 1017
505 Schöpfer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 1017
506 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 1017
507 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1016
508 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 1016
509 Tschanz Hans 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 1016
510 Keller Felix 1954 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 1014
511 Moser Sonja 1962 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1014
512 Saurer Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1013
513 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 1013
514 Högger Jérôme 1989 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 1013
515 Zahn Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 1012
516 Meyer Sabrina 1986 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 1012
517 Eugster Irmgard 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1012
518 Bühler Michel 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 1012
519 Krucker Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 1012
520 Späni David Meinrad 1987 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 1012
521 Brunner Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 1012
522 Rietmann Janine 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 1011
523 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 1011
524 Rufener Jenny 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1010
525 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 1009
526 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1009
527 Huber Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1008
528 Waber Manfred 1957 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1008
529 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 1008
530 Semling Erich 1948 SV KAR Breitenbach SG 1007
531 Brunner Käthi 1954 V Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 1006
532 Tschannen Margrit 1950 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 1006
533 Affolter Kurt 1978 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 1006
534 Daniel Adrian 1969 S KAR Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 1006
535 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 1005
536 Buchmann Käthi 1965 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 1005
537 Weber Rudolf 1974 E Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 1005
538 Seliner Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Benken SG 1002
539 Brunner Yanick 1987 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 1002
540 Nessensohn Fredi 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 1001
541 Ambühl Marcel 1996 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 1001
542 Thévoz Jean-Louis 1945 SV KAR Faoug ST Campagne 1001
543 Greminger Erwin 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 1001
544 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 1000
545 Meier Jakob 1970 S Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 1000
546 Imhof Peter 1972 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 1000
547 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 999
548 Rime Charles 1947 SV Stgw 90 Botterens ST 998
549 Huber Peter 1979 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 998
550 Tschanz Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 998
551 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 997
552 Ledergerber Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 995
553 Guggisberg Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 995
554 Duss Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 994
555 Jantsch Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 994
556 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 993
557 Kappenthuler Jürg 1964 S Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 991
558 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 991
559 Moser Willi 1950 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 991
560 Hänggi Heinz 1969 S Stgw 90 Fehren SG 990
561 Graf Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 990
562 Luder Theodor 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 989
563 Gruber Josef 1933 SV KAR Balgach-Rebstein SV 989
564 Keller Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 988
565 Gay-Crosier Gérard 1960 S Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 987
566 Töngi Alexander 1971 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 987
567 Gerber Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 987
568 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 986
569 Frick Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 986
570 Dietiker Werner 1947 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 986
571 Frank Werner 1954 V Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 986
572 Affolter Adrian 1976 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 985
573 Waldburger Eduard 1939 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 985
574 Leibundgut Fritz 1962 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 984
575 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 984
576 Abplanalp Ulrich 1953 V KAR Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 984
577 Groth Patrick 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 984
578 Tschannen Ernst 1950 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 983
579 Eicher Anja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 982
580 Eichenberger Kevin 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 982
581 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 981
582 Eng Oliver 1982 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 980
583 Legras François 1960 S Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 980
584 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Perlen SG 979
585 Weber René 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 979
586 Wagen Bruno 1960 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 978
587 Hefti Werner 1982 E Stgw 90 Grabs SV 977
588 Gerber Ruth 1956 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 977
589 Garau Efisio 1953 V Stgw 90 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 976
590 Hummel René 1970 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 976
591 Bornand Sylvain 1990 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 976
592 Loher Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 975
593 Chaney Michaël 1976 E Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 975
594 Scheuner Beatrice 1989 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 975
595 Senn Edith 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 974
596 Rischatsch Retus 1981 E KAR Perlen SG 974
597 Villiger Josef 1952 V KAR Sins SG 973
598 Kasper Cyrill 1978 E Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 972
599 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 971
600 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 970
601 Ott Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 967
602 Weiss Werner 1937 SV KAR Sulz AG TS 967
603 Bold Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 967
604 Doutaz Fabienne 1991 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 966
605 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 966
606 Gurtner Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 965
607 Janisch Sven 1983 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 965
608 Beer Paul 1962 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 963
609 Arnold Antoine 1969 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 963
610 De Luca Luigi 1982 E Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 963
611 Oehninger Marc 1992 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 963
612 Cornu Marianne 1956 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 961
613 Blatter Erich 1957 V Stgw 90 Meiringen SG 961
614 Böni Koni 1948 SV Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 960
615 Scherrer Benjamin 1989 E KAR Fehren SG 960
616 Häni Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 959
617 Wissmann Patrick 1980 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 959
618 Baumann Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 958
619 Riedo Sonja 1983 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 958
620 Fenner Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Forch FSV 956
621 Käser Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 956
622 Fankhauser Jörg 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Mägenwil SG 955
623 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 955
624 Martin Nicolas 1978 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 951
625 Stutz Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 950
626 Heuberger Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 949
627 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 947
628 Stary Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 947
629 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 946
630 Bernet Fabian 1985 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 943
631 Lätt Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 941
632 Schweizer Jürg 1985 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 941
633 Bär Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Bäärenmos Schützen 940
634 Guyot Damien 1996 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 940
635 Garnier Robert 1951 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 939
636 Pulver Jeannette 1984 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 939
637 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 938
638 Meierhans Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 Lommis-Weingarten SG 936
639 Grand Jean-Marc 1960 S Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 936
640 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 935
641 Loretan Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 934
642 König Stefan 1981 E Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 933
643 Strebel Richard 1949 V Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 933
644 Voggensperger Katja 1991 E Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 933
645 Birchler Marcel 1986 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 931
646 Egli Christoph 1992 E Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 929
647 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 927
648 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 925
649 Rölli Walter 1960 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 925
650 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 924
651 Kaufmann Claudio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 923
652 Küng Peter 1979 E KAR Wildhaus MSV 921
653 Wittwer Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 920
654 Kaenel Jean-Jacques 1951 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 919
655 Tschanz Petra 1993 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 919
656 Kuratle Lukas 1990 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 919
657 Savoldi Walter 1955 V Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 919
658 Eicher Kurt 1938 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 918
659 Schwegler Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 917
660 Bohni Quirin 1982 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 915
661 Knöpfel Jakob 1989 E Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 914
662 Bommer Patrick 1989 E Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 912
663 Fuchs Sandra 1967 S Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 911
664 Gafner Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 910
665 Adamo David 1968 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 910
666 Egli Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Forch FSV 907
667 Kolly Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 907
668 Sutter Bruno 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 907
669 Longhi Roland 1962 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 905
670 Geissmann Ruedi 1963 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 901
671 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 898
672 Lüthi Ernst 1934 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 897
673 Pfister Hans-Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 897
674 Meierhans Josef 1944 SV Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 895
675 Zingg Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 893
676 Rub Christine 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 893
677 Blumer Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 887
678 Möri Helmut Louis 1955 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 884
679 Rezzonico Damien 1996 E Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 880
680 Keller Sascha 1993 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 878
681 Osterwalder Fabian 1977 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 877
682 Wenger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 877
683 Ehrensberger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Illhart SG 870
684 Zinsli Roger 1970 S Stgw 57 O02 Balgach-Rebstein SV 864
685 Gros Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Echichens ST 863
686 Welti Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Buchthalen SV 863
687 Bhend Gerhard 1944 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 857
688 Meier Karl 1941 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 849
689 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 849
690 Habegger Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 830
691 Langenauer Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 827
692 Tobler Ernst 1943 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 820
693 Badertscher René 1968 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 817
694 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 809
695 Angehrn David 1987 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 805
696 Loretan Géraldine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 787
697 Neuenschwander Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Mägenwil SG 781
698 Wettstein Marcel 1946 SV KAR Mägenwil SG 776
699 Forrer Hansjakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Alt St. Johann FSG 754
700 Chassot Frédéric 1985 E Stgw 90 Echichens ST 746
701 Moret Charlize 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 738
702 Alt Alois 1972 S Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 735
703 Krebs Susanne 1959 S Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 730
704 Schluep Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Schnottwil SG 710
705 Singer Rolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 696
706 Steinacher Louis 1935 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 685
707 Itin René 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Hersberg SG 673
708 Meier Eva 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 540
709 Pingist Josef 1982 E Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 678
710 Signer Paul 1951 V Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 667
711 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 634
712 Herzog David 1992 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 271
713 Daniel Loris 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 340
714 Hayoz Marcel 1951 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 778
715 Schmid Alexander 1963 S Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 301
716 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 780
717 Heusser Alfred 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 864
718 Hêche Frédéric 1984 E KAR Court ST 265
719 Neuherz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 854
720 Tschümperlin Zeno 1939 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 516
721 Dintheer Isa 1980 E Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 595
722 Hasler Fredi 1942 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 572
723 Hutter Remo 1956 V Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 471
724 Waldmeier Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 655
725 Nakamura Alexander 1993 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 77
726 Wenger Jürg 1969 S Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 616
727 Hatt Pia 1957 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 562
728 Snider Enrico 1947 SV KAR Faido SC 175
729 Pletscher Sydney 1990 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 178
730 Borer Noé 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 441
731 Stehli Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 814
732 Pletscher Sven 1994 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 139
733 Friederich Jacqueline 1969 S Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 94
734 Brechbühl Matthias 1977 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 346
735 Brechbühl Anita 1977 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 164
736 Hauser Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 364
737 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 348
738 Greutmann Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 713
739 Schudel Erich 1984 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 769
740 Schudel Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 300
741 Zweifel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 867
742 Werner Ralph 1993 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 643
743 Stalder Walter 1949 V KAR Eriswil SG 812
744 Studer Albert 1961 S KAR Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 816
745 Schweizer Benjamin 1985 E KAR Arboldswil FSG 339
746 Vollenweider Robert 1963 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 617
747 Ettlin Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 494
748 Stocker August 1953 V Stgw 90 Sins SG 815
749 Roth Marcel 1992 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 504
750 Buchmann Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 833
751 Leemann Christa 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 333
752 Stadelmann Guido 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 810
753 Burkhart Daniel 1984 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 794
754 Vogt Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 355
755 Meienberger Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 828
756 Hagen René 1950 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 729
757 Palmieri Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 358
758 Gubler Gottfried 1951 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 850
759 Keller Thomas 1960 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 494
760 Vetterli Werner 1945 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 325
761 Näf Christoph 1993 E KAR Heitenried S 822
762 Ochsner Fabian 1995 E Stgw 57 O02 Guntmadingen FSG 218
763 Flury Urs 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 832
764 Willhelm Alfred 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 682
765 Liechti Fabien 1986 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 786
766 Odermatt Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Kerzers S 754
767 Guillaume Augustin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Marly ST 284
768 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 636
769 Lehner Heinrich 1934 SV Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 418
770 Lehner Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 267
771 Hubeli Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 778
772 Rufer Joel 1997 E Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 334
773 Furrer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 827
774 Miesch Christian 1948 SV Stgw 90 Titterten SG 242
775 Bleiker Fredy 1958 V Stgw 90 Ganterschwil MSV 625
776 Maurer Bruno 1988 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 503
777 Zehnder Heidi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 823
778 Zehnder René 1958 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 843
779 Tosoni Aldo 1958 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 450
780 Burgdorfer Armin 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 557
781 Müller Mathias 1947 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 304
782 Kurz Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 525
783 Althaus Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 761
784 Andres Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 780
785 Janz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 780
786 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 811
787 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 469
788 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 823
789 Thomi Sascha 1990 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 317
790 Grieder Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 346
791 Renggli Beat 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 667
792 Rölli Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 302
793 Egloff-Kälin Silvia 1966 S Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 613
794 Bösch Andreas 1972 S Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 808
795 Aeberli Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 852
796 Klöpfer Daniel 1989 E Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 336
797 Ammann Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 328
798 Hohl Peter 1954 V Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 604
799 Vetterli Ruedi 1970 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 126
800 Wepfer Konrad 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 310
801 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 327
802 Rutz Reto 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 111
803 Scherrer Josef 1970 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 664
804 Frei Gebhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 846
805 Wyder Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Forch FSV 636
806 Holzer Bernhard 1953 V Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 409
807 Zehnder Brigitte 1966 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 777
808 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 741
809 Vetterli Karl 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 154
810 Vetterli Christoph 1977 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 640
811 Schweri Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 175
812 Scherle Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 502
813 Morisco Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 412
814 Forster Domenique 1962 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 292
815 Christener Andres 1962 S Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 840
816 Müller Cédric 1992 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 783
817 Pinto Victor 1976 E KAR Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 206
818 Michel Pierre 1981 E Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 152
819 Cottet Emerald 1994 E Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 220
820 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 310
821 Michel Rima 1981 E Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 159
822 Brauchli Peter 1942 SV KAR Märstetten SG 546
823 Burger Franz 1936 SV Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 762
824 Züllig Roman 1967 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 610
825 Monn Heinz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 487
826 Windler Jakob 1953 V KAR Schlattingen SG 604
827 Christen Erich 1965 S Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 775
828 Hegglin Emil 1934 SV Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 303
829 Peter Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 307
830 Schluep Reto 1974 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 816
831 Frischknecht Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 342
832 Kappeler Stefan 1997 E Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 769
833 Schönholzer Hans 1952 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 487
834 Schweizer Damian 1989 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 520
835 Müller Reto 1994 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 614
836 Meier Anton 1955 V Stgw 90 Wuppenau SG 257
837 Zahner Bruno 1959 S Stgw 90 Wuppenau SG 355
838 Bilger Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Wuppenau SG 503
839 Huber Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 687
840 Mathis Jakob 1950 V Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 802
841 Müller Astrid 1984 E Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 316
842 Krieg Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 777
843 Künzi Brigitta 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 611
844 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 162
845 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 848
846 Meier Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 844
847 Schwager Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 678
848 Müller Lukas 1973 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 661
849 Bütikofer Christian 1953 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 649
850 Hügli Urs 1958 V KAR Brislach SG 263
851 Weber Stefan 1965 S Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 456
852 Kneubühl Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 318
853 Geiges Mathias 1990 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 664
854 Schweizer Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 462
855 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 846
856 Germann Jakob 1951 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 752
857 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 634
858 Urbat Rolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 777
859 Lampert Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 805
860 Wietlisbach Paul 1939 SV KAR Tägerig SG 791
861 Bauer Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 365
862 Bonvallat David 1977 E Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 337
863 Piquerez Fabrice 1970 S Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 707
864 Schweizer Roman 1969 S Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 461
865 Kornmaier Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 820
866 Saramagaio Geraldo Paulo Jorge 1964 S Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 331
867 Keller Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 899
868 Tobler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 671
869 Schefer Andreas 1979 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 483
870 Käslin Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 869
871 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 406
872 Müller Markus 1971 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 822
873 Häberlin Adolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 733
874 Rutishauser Werner 1936 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 538
875 Schefer Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 495
876 Scherb Heinz 1968 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 357
877 Schmidhauser Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 302
878 Sommer Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 851
879 Reitnauer Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 308
880 Portmann Hugo 1949 V Stgw 90 Tobel SG 310
881 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 763
882 Beerli Karl 1968 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 607
883 Ritschard Marlène 1961 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 628
884 Weidmann Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 349
885 Ritschard Yvette 1988 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 327
886 Buser Marcel 1954 V KAR Eiken FS 793
887 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 608
888 Sutter Roswitha 1965 S Stgw 90 Dübach SV 278
889 Graf Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 451
890 Grütter Urs 1979 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 662
891 Meister Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 347
892 Schmid Sepp 1944 SV KAR Clanx SG 667
893 Saner Amanz 1951 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 855
894 Strub Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 316
895 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 333
896 Schlittler André 1975 E Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 176
897 Lenz Toni 1960 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 335
898 Schläpfer David 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 186
899 Hengartner Niklaus 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 638
900 Weber Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 624
901 Zweifel Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 548
902 Charriere Yves 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 759
903 Corthesy Marcel 1949 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 732
904 Felder Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 797
905 Graf Daniel 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 758
906 Graf Stéphane 1985 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 847
907 Vullioud Jean-François 1945 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 666
908 Bold Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 188
909 Bürgi Fritz 1949 V Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 589
910 Gasser Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 772
911 Herzig Werner 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 744
912 Hinni Jürg 1965 S Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 637
913 Widmer Erika 1965 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 317
914 Bühlmann Ueli 1973 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 856
915 Bühlmann Mirjam 1982 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 613
916 Leiser Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 713
917 Reber Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 476
918 Voramwald Walter 1951 V KAR Zetzwil SG 338
919 Herzig Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 685
920 Gfeller Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Wichtrach S 702
921 Bonetti Carlo 1989 E Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 318
922 Renaud Roland 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 722
923 Weiss Daniel 1943 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 638
924 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 865
925 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 881
926 Charriere Alexis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 639
927 Vullioud Julien 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 766
928 Vullioud Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 703
929 Bischofberger Yorick 1989 E Stgw 90 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 517
930 Monhart Hansruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Schlatt TG SV 471
931 Guhl Cornelia 1961 S Stgw 90 Schlatt TG SV 168
932 Aeberhard Wilfried 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Schlatt TG SV 326
933 Bruttger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 330
934 Hartmann Yves Elmar 1971 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 118
935 Tschopp Claude 1967 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 160
936 Tschopp Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 501
937 Wishart Bill 1955 V Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 253
938 Bollhalder Markus 1983 E Stgw 90 Alt St. Johann FSG 654
939 Barmet Stefan 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Neuheim FS 515
940 Frei Philipp 1983 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 148
941 Knecht Stephan 1965 S Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 178
942 Lehner Thomas 1969 S Stgw 90 Romanshorn ASV 321
943 Roth Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Romanshorn ASV 212
944 Zemp Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 502
945 Grünenfelder Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 815
946 Schwitter Reto 1972 S KAR Schneisingen SV 660
947 Laube Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 641
948 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 872
949 Wyss Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 510
950 von Ah Walter 1933 SV Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 829
951 Zurmühle Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 613
952 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 KAR Kägiswil SG 299
953 Schwab Jakob 1944 SV KAR Nods ST Campagne 742
954 Stierli Samuel 1973 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 240
955 Sader Bernd 1964 S Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 517
956 Pfleiderer Mario 1991 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 317
957 Jurt Silvan 1988 E Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 147
958 Büchi Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 686
959 Jucker Martin 1959 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 262
960 Habegger Andreas 1953 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 643
961 Lehnherr Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 545
962 Pfiffner Renate 1972 S Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 766
963 Arnold Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 332
964 Moser Florian 1990 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 500
965 Krienbühl Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 294
966 Wüthrich Hans 1953 V KAR Dickbuch SV 830
967 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 637
968 Schaefer Corentin 1997 E Stgw 90 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 380
969 Staffelbach Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 805
970 Willimann Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 734
971 Lötscher Pirmin 1981 E Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 568
972 Meier Xaver 1972 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 326
973 Arnold Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 272
974 Kuhn Bruno 1945 SV KAR Kriens WV 846
975 Grob Beda 1997 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 634
976 Walt Stefanie 1977 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 499
977 Scheuner Tamara 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Süderen SG 767
978 Zysset Stefanie 1989 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 613
979 Marfurt Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 519
980 Gräni Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 821
981 Dürregger Stefan 1961 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 423
982 Zimmermann Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Pfyn SG 147
983 Zimmermann Adrian 1972 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 350
984 Kestenholz Martin 1986 E KAR Bleiken MS 458
985 Thöni Kurt 1963 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 301
986 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 904
987 Lubert Louis 1947 SV KAR Buchthalen SV 641
988