TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1190
2 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1183
3 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1182
4 Furer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 1178
5 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 1178
6 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 1177
7 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 1177
8 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1177
9 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1176
10 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 1175
11 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 1175
12 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 1174
13 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1174
14 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 1174
15 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 1173
16 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1173
17 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1172
18 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 1172
19 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1171
20 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 1171
21 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1171
22 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 1170
23 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 1170
24 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1169
25 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 1169
26 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 1169
27 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1169
28 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 1168
29 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1168
30 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1168
31 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1167
32 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1167
33 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 1167
34 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1167
35 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 1167
36 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1166
37 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 1166
38 Meier Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1165
39 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1165
40 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 1165
41 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1164
42 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1164
43 Jungen Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 1164
44 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 1164
45 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 1164
46 Baumann Christian 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 1164
47 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 1163
48 Klossner Rainer 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 1163
49 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 1162
50 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1161
51 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1161
52 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 1160
53 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1160
54 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 1160
55 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1160
56 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1159
57 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1159
58 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 1158
59 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 1158
60 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 1158
61 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 1156
62 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1156
63 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 1156
64 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 1156
65 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 1156
66 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1156
67 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 1155
68 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1155
69 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 1155
70 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 1154
71 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1154
72 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 1153
73 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 1153
74 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1153
75 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1153
76 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1152
77 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1152
78 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 1152
79 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1151
80 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1151
81 Ernst Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 1151
82 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 1150
83 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 1150
84 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 1150
85 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 1150
86 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1149
87 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1149
88 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 1149
89 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1149
90 Dolman Veronica 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1149
91 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 1148
92 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1148
93 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 1148
94 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 1147
95 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 1147
96 Gfeller Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1146
97 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1146
98 Minder Hans-Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 1146
99 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 1146
100 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1146
101 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 1146
102 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1145
103 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1144
104 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1144
105 Mosimann Ernst 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 1144
106 Liechti Simon 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1143
107 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 1143
108 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 1143
109 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1142
110 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1142
111 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1142
112 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 1142
113 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1142
114 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 1142
115 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1141
116 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1141
117 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 1141
118 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1141
119 Dietrich Felix 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1141
120 Brühwiler Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1141
121 Wanzenried Martin 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1141
122 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 1140
123 Dössegger Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 1140
124 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1139
125 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1139
126 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1139
127 Sigrist Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 1139
128 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1139
129 Brumann Toni 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterlunkhofen FSG 1139
130 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1139
131 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1139
132 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 1139
133 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1139
134 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 1138
135 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 1137
136 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 1137
137 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1136
138 Siegenthaler Christoph 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 1136
139 Stoller Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 1135
140 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 1135
141 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1135
142 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1134
143 Ciampi Antonio 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 1134
144 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1134
145 Schlüchter Fritz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 1134
146 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1133
147 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1133
148 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 1133
149 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 1133
150 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 1133
151 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1133
152 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1133
153 Huber Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 1133
154 Kuster Fredi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 1133
155 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1132
156 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 1132
157 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1132
158 Kunz Werner 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 1132
159 Kathriner Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 1132
160 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 1131
161 Willener Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 1131
162 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 1131
163 Stäheli Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 1131
164 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1131
165 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1130
166 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 1130
167 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1130
168 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1130
169 Rieder Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 1130
170 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1130
171 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 1130
172 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 1129
173 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1129
174 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1129
175 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1128
176 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 1128
177 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 1128
178 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 1128
179 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1127
180 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 1127
181 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1127
182 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1127
183 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 1127
184 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1127
185 Grossen Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1127
186 Hofstetter Roman 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 1127
187 Livett Paul 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 1126
188 Huser Othmar 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 1126
189 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1126
190 Meyer Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 1125
191 Wittwer Hans Jürg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 1124
192 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1124
193 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1124
194 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 1124
195 Nef Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 1124
196 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 1124
197 von Niederhäusern Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 1124
198 Bollhalder Benno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 1124
199 Huser Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 1124
200 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 1123
201 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1123
202 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1123
203 Rietmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsen SV 1123
204 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1122
205 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1122
206 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 1122
207 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 1122
208 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1122
209 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 1122
210 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 1120
211 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 1120
212 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birmenstorf SG 1120
213 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1120
214 Weber Dennis 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 1120
215 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1119
216 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1119
217 Stettler Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 1119
218 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1119
219 Hüttenmoser Paul 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 1119
220 Willener Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1119
221 Hug Karl 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 1118
222 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1118
223 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 1118
224 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 1118
225 Steiner Siegfried 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1117
226 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 1117
227 Baumann Josef Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 1117
228 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 1117
229 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1117
230 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 1116
231 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 1116
232 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 1116
233 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 1116
234 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1115
235 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 1115
236 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1115
237 Zaugg Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 1115
238 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1115
239 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1115
240 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1114
241 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 1114
242 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1114
243 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1114
244 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 1114
245 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 1114
246 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 1114
247 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 1113
248 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 1113
249 Moor Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1113
250 Börlin Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 1113
251 Wenger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 1113
252 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 1112
253 Hofstetter Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 1112
254 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 1111
255 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1111
256 Lüttge Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1111
257 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1111
258 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1110
259 Aegerter Toni 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 1110
260 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 1110
261 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 1110
262 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1110
263 Hofer André 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 1109
264 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1109
265 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 1109
266 Kuhn Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 1109
267 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1109
268 Huwiler Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 1108
269 Kellerhals Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 1108
270 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 1108
271 Tschirren Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1108
272 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1108
273 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 1108
274 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 1108
275 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1108
276 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 1107
277 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 1106
278 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1106
279 Truninger Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 1106
280 Haueter Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 1106
281 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1106
282 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 1105
283 Keller Johann 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 1105
284 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 1105
285 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 1104
286 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 1104
287 Steuri Daniel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 1104
288 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 1103
289 Burch Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 1103
290 Hug Andreas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 1102
291 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1102
292 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 1102
293 Gfeller René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 1102
294 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 1102
295 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 1101
296 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 1101
297 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 1101
298 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 1101
299 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 1101
300 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1101
301 Riesen Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 1101
302 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1101
303 Künzli Werner 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 1101
304 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 1100
305 Hänggi Otto 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 1100
306 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1100
307 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 1100
308 Fiechter Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 1100
309 Saurer Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1100
310 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 1100
311 Koblet Heinz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 1099
312 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1099
313 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1099
314 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 1098
315 Knutti Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 1098
316 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 1098
317 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1098
318 Trachsel Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 1098
319 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 1098
320 Liechti Charles 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 1097
321 Kammermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 1097
322 Krähenbühl Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 1097
323 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 1097
324 Häfeli Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 1096
325 Wettstein Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1095
326 Aeberhard David 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 1094
327 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 1094
328 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1093
329 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 1092
330 Stäheli Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1092
331 Wehrli Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 1092
332 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 1092
333 Rüede Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 1091
334 Bieri Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1091
335 Aerne Hanspeter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 1091
336 Haag Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 1091
337 Götsch Jörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 1091
338 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1090
339 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1090
340 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 1089
341 Burkard Franz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 1089
342 Milz Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 1089
343 Portmann Martin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 1089
344 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 1089
345 Stäuble Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 1088
346 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1088
347 Schraner Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 1088
348 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1087
349 Aeschbacher Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 1087
350 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1087
351 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 1087
352 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1087
353 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1087
354 Wettstein Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1086
355 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 1086
356 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1086
357 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 1086
358 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 1086
359 Siegfried Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1085
360 Wermuth Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1085
361 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1085
362 Sennhauser Michel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 1085
363 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1085
364 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 1085
365 Bühler Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1084
366 Schönholzer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 1084
367 Wüthrich Ulrich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1084
368 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 1084
369 Hess Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 1084
370 Allenspach Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lengwil SG 1084
371 Grieder Philippe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 1083
372 Martin Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 1083
373 Bommer Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 1083
374 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1082
375 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 1082
376 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1082
377 Ehrensberger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 1081
378 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1081
379 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1081
380 Stalder Edith 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 1081
381 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 1081
382 Brunner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 1081
383 Widler Paul 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1080
384 Brühwiler Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1080
385 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 1080
386 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1079
387 Liechti Hermann 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 1078
388 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 1078
389 Weidmann Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 1077
390 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 1077
391 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 1077
392 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 1077
393 Zimmermann Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 1077
394 Herzog Marcel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1077
395 Siegfried Sabina 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1077
396 Jaeggi Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 1076
397 Marti Walter 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 1076
398 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 1076
399 Weiss Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 1076
400 Badertscher Richard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 1076
401 Reber Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 1074
402 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 1074
403 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 1074
404 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1073
405 Frei Christof 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 1073
406 Bader Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1072
407 Rupper Andreas 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1072
408 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1072
409 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1071
410 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1071
411 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 1070
412 Duss Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 1070
413 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1069
414 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1069
415 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 1069
416 Schönenberger Roman 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1068
417 Brennwald Erich 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 1067
418 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1067
419 Scheuner Daniel 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 1066
420 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 1066
421 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1065
422 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 1065
423 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 1064
424 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1064
425 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 1063
426 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Péry-Reuchenette ST 1062
427 Ryf Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1062
428 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 1062
429 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1061
430 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1060
431 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 1059
432 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 1058
433 Sennhauser Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 1058
434 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1057
435 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 1057
436 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1057
437 Tarnutzer Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 1057
438 Schori Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 1056
439 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 1056
440 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1056
441 Huber Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 1056
442 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 1055
443 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1055
444 Stalder Alfred 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1055
445 Meister Peter 55 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 1055
446 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 1054
447 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 1054
448 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1054
449 Jaggi Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 1054
450 Frischknecht Max 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 1054
451 Michel Trudy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 1054
452 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 1054
453 Häner Helmut 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 1054
454 Gehrig August 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1053
455 Wigger Adolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kriens WV 1053
456 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1052
457 Maurhofer Lucas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 1050
458 Brändle Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 1050
459 Seiler Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1050
460 Zwahlen Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 1050
461 Stegmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 1050
462 Tschanz Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 1049
463 Schmidlin Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 1049
464 Binder Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 1049
465 Oehrli Verena 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1048
466 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 1048
467 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 1048
468 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 1048
469 Bossard Harald 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 1047
470 Moser Hans-Ulrich 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 1047
471 Zemp Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 1046
472 Siegenthaler Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Bettwiesen SG 1046
473 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 1046
474 Hug Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 1045
475 Sieber Armin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 1045
476 Stalder Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 1044
477 Ehresheim Gerhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 1043
478 Stäheli Charly 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 1043
479 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 1043
480 Jud Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 1043
481 Sager Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 1041
482 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 1040
483 Schlüchter Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 1040
484 Hildebrand Rolf 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1040
485 Schwab Frederik 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 1039
486 Böhi Ramon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 1038
487 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 1037
488 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1037
489 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 1037
490 Burch Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 1036
491 Meyer Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kreuzlingen SV 1036
492 Fietz Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 1036
493 Müller Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 1035
494 Grob Emil 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 1034
495 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 1034
496 Zehnder Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 1034
497 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 1034
498 Tschirky Enrico 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 1034
499 Müller Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 1033
500 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1032
501 Rhyner Bläsi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 1032
502 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 1032
503 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 1031
504 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1031
505 Herzog Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 1030
506 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 1030
507 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 1030
508 Fiechter Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 1029
509 Gabriel Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 1029
510 Marolf Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 1028
511 Mächler Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 1028
512 Eugster Bruno 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 1028
513 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 1028
514 Dauphin Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 1027
515 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1026
516 Gaillard Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 1026
517 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 1026
518 Zahno Othmar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Heitenried S 1025
519 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 1025
520 Glasmacher Frank 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 1024
521 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 1024
522 Wider Frieda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 1023
523 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 1023
524 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 1023
525 Krähenbühl Andreas 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 1022
526 Kappeler Arthur 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 1021
527 Pfander Heinz 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 1021
528 Recher Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 1021
529 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 1021
530 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1021
531 Schmid Sven 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 1020
532 Bühlmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 1020
533 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 1020
534 Gremlich Roger 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Frauenfeld Stadt 1019
535 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1019
536 Sutter Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Clanx SG 1019
537 Cudré Claude 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 1019
538 Späni Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1018
539 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1018
540 Meile Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 1017
541 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 1017
542 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 1017
543 Oberholzer Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 1016
544 Scheuner-Hadorn Monika 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 1016
545 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 1015
546 Conrad Marc-Henri 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 1015
547 Thalmann Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 1013
548 Savary Albert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 1012
549 Pfaffhauser Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1012
550 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1012
551 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 1011
552 Arnold André 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 1011
553 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 1009
554 Hauser Roland 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 1009
555 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1008
556 Schwab Benjamin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 1007
557 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederbüren MSV 1007
558 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 1003
559 Egli Susanne 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 1003
560 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 1003
561 Schneider Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 1002
562 Horst Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 1002
563 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 1002
564 Büchi Max 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 1001
565 Hofstetter Hansruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 1000
566 Schweizer Armin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 999
567 Timm Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 997
568 Scheuner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 997
569 Schmutz Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 997
570 Aeschlimann Edwin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 996
571 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 995
572 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 994
573 Baumann Eugen 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 992
574 Fiaux Laurent 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 989
575 Scheidegger Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 988
576 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 988
577 Stoll Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhallau SV 988
578 Moret Bernard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 986
579 Diethelm Reinhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 986
580 Wyder Ernst 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 985
581 Gubser Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 984
582 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 984
583 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 983
584 Stuber Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 982
585 Biral Käthy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 980
586 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 980
587 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 980
588 Herzog Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 979
589 Hofstetter Johann 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 978
590 Rietmann Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 978
591 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 978
592 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 977
593 Limacher Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 974
594 Mader Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 973
595 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 973
596 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 970
597 Barmettler Karl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 970
598 Ehrensberger Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 970
599 Gubler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 969
600 Schelling Peter 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gächlingen SV 968
601 Fischer Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 967
602 Baumgartner Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 966
603 Graf Marco 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 965
604 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 961
605 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 958
606 Brönnimann Marcel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 956
607 Gfeller Hans-Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 954
608 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 953
609 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 953
610 Eberhard Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mägenwil SG 951
611 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 949
612 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 949
613 Ambühl Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 948
614 Behrens Willi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 946
615 Blättler Mathias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 941
616 Schefer Robert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 939
617 Betschmann Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 938
618 Lüthi Alain 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 934
619 Tschumper Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 933
620 Grossmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 926
621 Pernoux Olivier 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 919
622 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 914
623 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 913
624 Spitzer Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 910
625 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 907
626 Wittwer Stefanie 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 891
627 Vernez Jean-François 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 886
628 Liechti Fritz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 878
629 Lietha Toni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 873
630 Leisi Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 867
631 Troller Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 865
632 Christen Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 853
633 Habegger Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mägenwil SG 845
634 Scheidegger Klaus 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 817