TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1187
2 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 1185
3 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 1185
4 Bigler Hans 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 1184
5 Kaufmann Josef 1965 S Stagw Santenberg SV 1184
6 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 1184
7 Lack Walter 1955 V Stagw Gunzgen MS 1184
8 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 1183
9 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 1183
10 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 1183
11 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1182
12 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 1182
13 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 1182
14 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 1182
15 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 1181
16 Widmer Urs 1958 V FG Wil SG Stadt 1179
17 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1178
18 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1178
19 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 1178
20 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 1177
21 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 1177
22 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 1177
23 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 1177
24 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 1177
25 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1176
26 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1176
27 Rufener René 1971 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1176
28 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 1175
29 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1175
30 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 1175
31 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 1175
32 Lack Josef 1961 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 1174
33 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 1174
34 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 1174
35 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 1174
36 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 1173
37 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 1173
38 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 1173
39 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1173
40 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1173
41 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1172
42 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 1172
43 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 1172
44 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 1172
45 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1171
46 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 1171
47 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 1171
48 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 1171
49 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 1170
50 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 1170
51 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 1170
52 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 1169
53 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 1169
54 Oguey Louis-Philippe 1971 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 1169
55 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 1169
56 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1169
57 Haldemann Daniela 1968 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 1168
58 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 1168
59 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 1168
60 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 1168
61 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 1168
62 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 1168
63 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 1167
64 Borbeck Ralph 1971 S Stagw Bissegg SG 1167
65 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 1167
66 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 1167
67 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 1166
68 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 1166
69 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 1166
70 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 1166
71 Bühler Christian 1964 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1166
72 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1166
73 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 1165
74 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 1165
75 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1164
76 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 1164
77 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 1163
78 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 1163
79 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 1163
80 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1163
81 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1163
82 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 1163
83 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 1163
84 Jaeggi Daniel 1969 S Stagw Altbüron FSG 1163
85 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1162
86 Schlegel Anton 1961 S Stagw Mels SV 1162
87 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Huttwil Sport 1162
88 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 1162
89 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1161
90 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 1161
91 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 1161
92 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 1161
93 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1161
94 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 1160
95 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 1160
96 Mäder Paul 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 1160
97 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 1160
98 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 1160
99 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 1159
100 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1159
101 Niedermann Alex 1973 E Stagw Tobel SG 1159
102 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 1159
103 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1158
104 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1158
105 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 1158
106 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1158
107 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 1158
108 Brand Rudolf 1960 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 1158
109 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1157
110 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 1157
111 Pharisa Damien 1975 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1156
112 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1156
113 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1155
114 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 1155
115 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 1155
116 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 1154
117 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 1154
118 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 1154
119 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 1154
120 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1154
121 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 1154
122 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1154
123 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 1154
124 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 1153
125 Götz Werner 1964 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 1153
126 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 1153
127 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 1153
128 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 1153
129 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1152
130 Gebert Urs 1960 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 1152
131 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 1152
132 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 1152
133 Schwizer Martin 1981 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 1152
134 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 1152
135 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 1152
136 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 1152
137 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1152
138 Vock Tamara 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 1151
139 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 1151
140 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 1151
141 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 1151
142 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 1151
143 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 1151
144 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 1151
145 Ehresheim Patric 1977 E Stagw Sulz AG TS 1151
146 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 1150
147 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 1150
148 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 1149
149 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 1149
150 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 1149
151 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1149
152 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 1149
153 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 1149
154 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 1149
155 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 1148
156 Oguey André 1959 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 1148
157 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 1148
158 Eymann Ueli 1956 V FG Salenstein StandSG 1148
159 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 1148
160 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 1148
161 Kämpf Theo 1961 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1147
162 Speck Markus 1976 E FG Clanx SG 1147
163 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 1147
164 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 1147
165 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 1147
166 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 1146
167 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 1146
168 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 1146
169 Schelbert Sepp 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 1146
170 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 1146
171 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 1146
172 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 1145
173 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 1145
174 Hilber Stefan 1968 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 1145
175 Gerber Ulrich 1983 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 1145
176 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1144
177 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1144
178 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1143
179 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1143
180 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 1143
181 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 1143
182 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 1143
183 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 1143
184 Breitenmoser Erika 1975 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 1143
185 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1143
186 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 1142
187 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 1141
188 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 1140
189 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 1140
190 Besserer Roger 1969 S Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 1140
191 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 1140
192 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 1139
193 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 1139
194 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 1139
195 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 1139
196 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1139
197 Jaquet Marc 1981 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1139
198 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Huttwil Sport 1139
199 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1138
200 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 1138
201 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 1138
202 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 1138
203 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 1137
204 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 1136
205 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 1136
206 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 1136
207 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 1136
208 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1135
209 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 1134
210 Martignano Omar 1977 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 1134
211 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 1134
212 Posse Eric 1969 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 1134
213 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 1134
214 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 1133
215 Ritter Fernando 1970 S Stagw Simplon SV 1133
216 Roth Beat 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 1133
217 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 1133
218 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 1132
219 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 1132
220 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 1132
221 Keller Peter 1965 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 1132
222 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 1132
223 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1132
224 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 1131
225 Brändle Ruedi 1974 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 1131
226 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 1131
227 Ackermann Ronnj 1975 E Stagw Wegenstetten FSG 1130
228 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 1130
229 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 1129
230 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 1129
231 Wernli Ulrich 1960 S Stagw Küttigen SG 1129
232 Marti Rudolf 1961 S Stagw Weinfelden SG 1129
233 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 1129
234 Keller Urs 1962 S Stagw Braunau SG 1129
235 Maag René 1959 S Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 1128
236 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1128
237 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 1128
238 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 1128
239 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 1128
240 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 1127
241 Emori Bruno 1967 S Stagw Leutwil SG 1127
242 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 1127
243 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 1126
244 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 1126
245 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 1126
246 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 1126
247 Hediger Werner 1952 V FG Brislach SG 1126
248 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1125
249 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 1125
250 Abplanalp Martin 1989 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1125
251 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 1125
252 Niedermann Thomas 1973 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 1125
253 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 1125
254 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 1124
255 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 1124
256 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 1124
257 Kuttelwascher Andreas 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1124
258 von Allmen Hanspeter 1965 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 1124
259 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1123
260 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 1123
261 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 1123
262 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1123
263 Schällebaum Emil 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 1122
264 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 1122
265 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 1122
266 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 1122
267 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 1121
268 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 1121
269 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1121
270 Schwager Kilian 1972 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1121
271 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 1121
272 Schrackmann Ralph 1992 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 1121
273 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 1120
274 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 1120
275 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 1120
276 Spuhler Beatrix 1967 S Stagw Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 1120
277 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 1119
278 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1119
279 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 1119
280 Flück Stefan 1984 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 1119
281 Wüest Walter 1966 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 1119
282 Niedermann Urs 1966 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 1119
283 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 1119
284 Speck Emil 1954 V FG Clanx SG 1118
285 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 1118
286 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 1118
287 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 1117
288 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 1117
289 Kämpf Michael 1990 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1117
290 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 1117
291 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 1117
292 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1116
293 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 1116
294 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 1116
295 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 1116
296 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 1116
297 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 1115
298 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 1115
299 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1115
300 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 1114
301 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1114
302 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 1114
303 Forster Hans-Ulrich 1951 V FG Bottighofen FSG 1114
304 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 1114
305 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 1113
306 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1113
307 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 1113
308 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 1113
309 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 1113
310 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 1113
311 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 1112
312 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 1112
313 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 1112
314 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1112
315 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 1111
316 Reinhard Urs 1976 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 1111
317 Marty Markus 1963 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 1111
318 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 1111
319 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 1111
320 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 1111
321 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V FG Wängi-Tuttwil SG 1111
322 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 1111
323 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 1110
324 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 1110
325 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 1110
326 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 1109
327 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 1109
328 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 1109
329 Baumann Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 1109
330 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 1109
331 Rezzonico Dario 1990 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 1109
332 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 1108
333 Niederhauser Werner 1950 V FG Altnau SG 1108
334 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 1108
335 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1108
336 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 1107
337 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 1107
338 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 1107
339 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 1107
340 Maurer Roman 1986 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1107
341 Krähemann Markus 1965 S Stagw Tobel SG 1106
342 Reinmann Charles 1957 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 1106
343 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 1105
344 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 1105
345 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1105
346 Pillet Michel 1936 SV FG Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 1105
347 Stucki Urs 1977 E Stagw Diemtigen SV 1105
348 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1105
349 Pharisa Marcel 1947 SV FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 1104
350 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 1104
351 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 1104
352 Altwegg Andreas 1985 E Stagw Sulgen SG 1104
353 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 1103
354 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 1103
355 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 1102
356 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 1102
357 Geiger Martin 1956 V Stagw Oberwinterthur Stand 1102
358 Looser Peter 1948 SV FG St. Margrethen SV 1102
359 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1102
360 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 1101
361 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 1101
362 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 1100
363 Schiess Martin 1959 S Stagw Leimbach TG SG 1100
364 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 1100
365 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 1100
366 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 1100
367 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 1099
368 Burri Rahel 1987 E Stagw Ottikon SG 1099
369 Vögeli Hansruedi 1963 S Stagw Heitenried S 1099
370 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 1098
371 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 1098
372 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 1098
373 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 1097
374 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 1097
375 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1097
376 Bühler Christian 1978 E Stagw Nunningen FSG 1097
377 Fässler Hansruedi 1971 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 1097
378 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1097
379 Gloor Sascha 1976 E Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 1096
380 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 1096
381 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 1096
382 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 1096
383 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 1095
384 Liechti Hans-Matthias 1970 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 1095
385 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 1095
386 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 1094
387 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 1094
388 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 1094
389 Neuenschwander Dieter 1965 S Stagw Leutwil SG 1094
390 Häfliger Walter 1958 V Stagw Ettiswil FS 1094
391 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich 1981 E Stagw Santenberg SV 1093
392 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 1093
393 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 1093
394 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 1093
395 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 1092
396 Dizerens Georges 1959 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 1092
397 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 1091
398 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 1091
399 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 1091
400 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 1091
401 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1090
402 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 1090
403 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 1090
404 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 1090
405 Stettler Reto 1987 E Stagw Bissegg SG 1090
406 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 1090
407 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 1090
408 Marchand Serge 1964 S Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 1090
409 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1090
410 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 1089
411 Tuscano Michael 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 1089
412 Rutz Thomas 1979 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1088
413 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 1088
414 Meier Adrian 1982 E Stagw Buchs LU SG 1088
415 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1086
416 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S Stagw Nods ST Campagne 1086
417 Hitz Gerhard 1951 V FG Kloten-Dietlikon BS 1086
418 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 1086
419 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 1085
420 Market Priska 1967 S Stagw Lachen SV 1085
421 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 1084
422 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 1084
423 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 1084
424 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 1084
425 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 1083
426 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 1082
427 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 1081
428 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 1081
429 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 1081
430 Martinez Juan Luis 1971 S Stagw Lachen SV 1080
431 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 1079
432 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 1079
433 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 1078
434 Reutegger Hansueli 1966 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 1078
435 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 1078
436 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1077
437 Kaufmann Karl 1951 V FG Betzholz SG 1076
438 Stauffer René 1963 S Stagw Vicques ST 1076
439 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 1076
440 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Hohlenbaum FSV 1075
441 Krüsi Markus 1980 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 1074
442 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 1074
443 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 1074
444 Graf Stefan 1970 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 1073
445 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 1073
446 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 1072
447 Widmer Adrian 1990 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 1072
448 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 1071
449 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 1071
450 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 1071
451 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 1070
452 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 E Stagw Aadorf VS 1069
453 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1067
454 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 1066
455 Hager Christian 1959 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1065
456 Neuenschwander Rolf 1957 V Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 1064
457 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 1064
458 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 1063
459 Häsler Heinz 1952 V FG Gsteigwiler FS 1062
460 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 1061
461 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 1055
462 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 1054
463 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 1054
464 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 1053
465 Scussolin Maureen 1966 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 1052
466 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 1052
467 Gräni Max 1981 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 1052
468 Schönholzer Tobias 1991 E Stagw Sulgen SG 1051
469 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Hohlenbaum FSV 1050
470 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 1049
471 Meile Niklaus 1969 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 1049
472 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 1046
473 Lombardi Renzo 1937 SV FG Faido SC 1045
474 Widmer Mario 1951 V FG Ramsen SV 1044
475 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 1043
476 Knaus Hansueli 1949 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 1038
477 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 1038
478 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stagw Clanx SG 1036
479 Müller Andres 1986 E Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 1034
480 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 1033
481 Zbinden Pascal 1993 E Stagw Aadorf VS 1026
482 Stauffer Emmanuel 1975 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 1025
483 Zuber Marco 1975 E Stagw Fischingen SG 1025
484 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 1020
485 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 1017
486 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 1016
487 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1016
488 Ulrich Bruno 1975 E Stagw Tobel SG 1014
489 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 1014
490 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 1011
491 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 1009
492 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 1008
493 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 993
494 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 987
495 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 977
496 Beltrami Gianluigi 1952 V FG Faido SC 977
497 Gloor André 1955 V FG Leutwil SG 970
498 Cuche Yvan 1968 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 950
499 Reichlin Markus 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 930
500 Bieri Anita 1988 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 916
501 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 822