TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachwuchs, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 77
2 Leuenberger Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 77
3 Kaufmann Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 77
4 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 75
5 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 75
6 Frei Severin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 75
7 Horner Cindy 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 75
8 Schibig Andrea 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 75
9 Rappo Yan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 75
10 Niederberger Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 75
11 Eugster Cheyenne 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 75
12 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 74
13 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 74
14 Stauch Florian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 74
15 Breitenmoser Pascal 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 74
16 Eberle Marco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 74
17 Rietmann Janine 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 74
18 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 74
19 Reutegger Stefanie 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 74
20 Thomann Stefan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 73
21 Siegrist Lisa 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 73
22 Krebs Roman 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 73
23 Schwager Benjamin 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 73
24 Pharisa Adrien 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 73
25 Wüthrich Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 73
26 Wälti Mikael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 73
27 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 73
28 Vogt Robin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 73
29 Leuenberger Marc 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 73
30 Grolimund Raphael 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 73
31 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 73
32 Preisig Kilian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 73
33 Sonderegger Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 73
34 Fiechter Cedric 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 73
35 Da Silva Ribeiro Lucas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 73
36 Meijerink Marvin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 73
37 Seitz Fabian 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 73
38 Busana Franco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 73
39 Montigel Leonie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 72
40 Jäggi Mirco 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 72
41 Werner Beat 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 72
42 Doutaz Julien 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 72
43 Brunner Gérôme 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 72
44 Singer Mike 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 72
45 Kohler Philipp 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Brislach SG 72
46 Bertholet Fabrice 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 72
47 Schmutz Ivan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 72
48 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 72
49 Bachmann Andrea 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 72
50 Solcà Franco Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 72
51 Graf Pascal 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 72
52 Frei Mike 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 72
53 Haag Rafael 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 72
54 Bösch Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 72
55 Schneider Gian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 71
56 Tschanz Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 71
57 Kohler Dorian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 71
58 Meijerink Glenn 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 71
59 Schärer Anna-Lea 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 71
60 Studer Nadia 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 71
61 Blättler Jérôme 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 71
62 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 71
63 Amrhein Svenja 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 71
64 Gebhart Célia 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 71
65 Märki Stefan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 71
66 Scheuner Tamara 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Süderen SG 71
67 Jucker Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 71
68 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 71
69 Jörg Melanie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 71
70 Töngi Silvan 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 71
71 Zimmermann Pirmin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 71
72 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 71
73 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 71
74 Bilger Matteo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 71
75 Feusi Nadja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 71
76 Marchon Laurent 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 70
77 Castelli Christopher 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 70
78 Godel Noah 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 70
79 Brenner Leon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 70
80 Challet Nathan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 70
81 Ruffieux Antoine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 70
82 Segundo Miriam 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 70
83 Zemp Ivan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 70
84 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 70
85 Witzig Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 70
86 Rufener Raffael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 70
87 Vullioud Julien 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 70
88 Santoro Loredano 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 70
89 Hildebrand Tamara 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 70
90 Hinder Ruven 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 70
91 Harder Joel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 70
92 Pivetta Nicolas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 70
93 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 70
94 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 70
95 Dähler Yves 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 70
96 Koller Shana 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 70
97 Guhl Laurin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 70
98 Weber Noah 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 70
99 Sommerhalder Jessica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 70
100 Ruch Anina 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 70
101 Britschgi Jonas 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 70
102 Güttinger Robin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 69
103 Egli Sascha 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 69
104 Wegmann Remo 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 69
105 Schönholzer Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 69
106 Clénin Rémy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 69
107 Steiner Adrian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 69
108 Frei Thion 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 69
109 Burgherr Silas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 69
110 Bühlmann Lukas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 69
111 Zysset Jonas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 69
112 Lötscher Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 69
113 Bovay Ventura Karine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 69
114 Schönenberger Michael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 69
115 Oppliger Nick 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 69
116 Aebersold Matthias 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 69
117 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 69
118 Raspotnig Michael 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 69
119 Najer Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 69
120 Schmidt Joel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 69
121 König Marco 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 69
122 Von Moos Marco 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 69
123 Bachmann Stefan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 69
124 Fritsch Aline 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 69
125 Leuzinger Michael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 69
126 Götte Marco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 69
127 Haupenthal Antonia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 69
128 Zumbühl Florian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 69
129 Schönholzer Aaron 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 69
130 Teuscher Stefan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 69
131 Hummel Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 69
132 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 69
133 Vetsch Martin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mels SV 69
134 Tinguely Aurélien 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 69
135 Price Garet 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 68
136 Salamin Jan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 68
137 Grauwiler Jan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 68
138 Spahr Ivan 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 68
139 Meyer Elixandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 68
140 Koch Christian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 68
141 Eggenberger Jeremias 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 68
142 Sanz Leandro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 68
143 Inderbitzin Simon 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 68
144 Hutterli Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 68
145 Lauener Liam 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 68
146 Heiniger Nicolas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 68
147 Bassi Crispin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 68
148 Jaccoud Arnaud 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 68
149 Meyer Mireya 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 68
150 Wälchli Ralf 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 68
151 Oberlin Marc 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 68
152 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 68
153 Eggimann Sandro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 68
154 Eusebio Valerio 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 68
155 Grutschnig Ramon 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 68
156 Wettstein Patrice 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 68
157 Blöchlinger Kilian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 68
158 Germann Silvan 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 68
159 Meier Pirmin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 68
160 Gaus Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dörflingen SG 68
161 Charmillot Orian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 67
162 Blöchlinger Robin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 67
163 Klopfer Florentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 67
164 Hiltbrunner Dominic 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 67
165 Reist Simon 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 67
166 Schlägel Lucas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 67
167 Voppichler Stefan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 67
168 Laubscher Daniel 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 67
169 Kunz Bastien 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 67
170 Bolliger Mike 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 67
171 Koch Anja 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 67
172 Lendenmann Luca 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 67
173 Willi Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mels SV 67
174 Moser Julia 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 67
175 Sonderegger Raphael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 67
176 Buchser Janos 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 67
177 Leuzinger Corina 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 67
178 Isler Natalia 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 67
179 Jüni Michelle 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 67
180 Huber Sanja 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 67
181 Knus Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 67
182 Schlittler Chiara 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 67
183 Krucker Seraina 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 67
184 Ochsner Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 66
185 Siegwart Eric 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 66
186 Schmid Reto 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 66
187 Mannhart Etienne 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grabs SV 66
188 Schmid Rafael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 66
189 Cardinale Giovanna 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dübach SV 66
190 Eichenberger Kevin 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 66
191 Kostic Adrian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 66
192 Häuptli Nadine 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 66
193 Brauchli Jonas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 66
194 Hänggi Anton 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Fehren SG 66
195 Madörin Joël 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 66
196 Grossenbacher Noah 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 66
197 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 66
198 Wettstein Cedric 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 66
199 Huber Johannes 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 66
200 Schwizer Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 66
201 Ryf Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 66
202 Hodel Severin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 66
203 Niederer Nicolas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 66
204 Jabornegg Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 66
205 Blöchlinger Manuel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 66
206 Künzler Simona 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 66
207 Reichenbach Roman 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Linden FS 66
208 Imhof Rafael 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 66
209 Daniel Jesica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 66
210 Geissner Chiara 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 66
211 Vuichard Anthony 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 66
212 Price Ryan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 65
213 Strehler Tobias 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 65
214 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 65
215 Wanner Danny 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 65
216 Kunz Oliver 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 65
217 Kern Sven 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 65
218 Hehli Terry 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 65
219 Werner Mauro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 65
220 Gysin Aron 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 65
221 Bärtschi Adrian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 65
222 Holenstein Noah 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 65
223 Hartmeier Ralf 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 65
224 Eberhart Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bussnang S 65
225 Schmucki Elia 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 65
226 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 65
227 Clénin Aline 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 65
228 Kluser Timo 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 65
229 Hug Morris 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 65
230 Brunner Sebastian 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 65
231 Husistein Noah 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 65
232 Borcard Paul 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 65
233 Ciullo Tommaso 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 65
234 Wildi Ramon 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 65
235 Ott Pascal 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 65
236 Pörtig Sandro 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 65
237 Güttinger Joel 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 65
238 Gassmann Simon 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 65
239 Müntener Sean 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 65
240 Cargnel Leandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rothrist ASV 64
241 Laubscher Timi 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 64
242 Vogelsanger Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 64
243 Eichenberger Pascal 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 64
244 Hinder Noah 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 64
245 Eigenmann Adrian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 64
246 Artho Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 64
247 Lopez Tobias 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 64
248 Kostic Kristian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 64
249 Bingesser Nils 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 64
250 Keller Kilian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 64
251 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 64
252 Margel Gwendolyne 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mézières ST 64
253 Wildi Benjamin 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 64
254 Fröhlich Timo 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 64
255 Guillaume Augustin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Marly ST 64
256 Steiner Lars 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 64
257 Kaufmann Claudio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 64
258 Lattmann Sandro 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 64
259 Greminger Yannis 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 64
260 Bächtiger Mirco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 64
261 Steiner Laura 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Brislach SG 63
262 Messerli Myriam 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 63
263 Daniel Loris 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 63
264 Keller Raphael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 63
265 Michel Sarah 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 63
266 Hodel Andre 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 63
267 Almer Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 63
268 Bühler Simon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Linden FS 63
269 Grolimund Michael 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 63
270 Dévaud Eric 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 63
271 Frei Fabian 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 63
272 Schelbert Laura 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 63
273 Zweifel Robin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 63
274 Holenstein Samuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 63
275 Borer Noé 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 63
276 Bossart Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 63
277 Germann Tanja 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 62
278 Roth Robin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 62
279 Gerber Silvan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 62
280 Mielsch Robin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 62
281 Keller Fabian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 62
282 Hediger Tim 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 62
283 Hunkeler Dario 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 62
284 Keiser Benji 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 62
285 Isler Matthias 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 62
286 Schnyder Leandra 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 62
287 Chavannes Nolan 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 62
288 Hauf Leonard 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 62
289 Mika Tatjana 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 62
290 Hollenstein Dominik 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 62
291 Schimke Ronan 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 62
292 Morf Janosch 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 62
293 Schwager Salome 2008 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 62
294 Schneider Carina 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 62
295 Leuenberger Tom 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 62
296 Konzett Jana 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 62
297 Herzog Jasmin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 62
298 Saurer Patrick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 62
299 Fiorio Luca 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 62
300 Töngi Jasmin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 62
301 Bieri Pascal 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 62
302 Macchi Giada 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 62
303 Maurer Mischa 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 62
304 Borer Glenn 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 62
305 Stefanie Hodel 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 62
306 Jenni Markus 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 62
307 Stutz Michèle 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 61
308 Schmucki Nico 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 61
309 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 61
310 Lachat Elie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 61
311 Schneider Vincent 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 61
312 Sauder Josua 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 61
313 Herzog Florian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 61
314 Leuch Alina 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 61
315 Schmid Florian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 61
316 Furrer Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 61
317 Tanner Louis 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 61
318 Eicher Anja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 61
319 Portmann Jonas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Perlen SG 61
320 Bilger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 61
321 Tissier Killian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 61
322 Chavannes Evan 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 61
323 Frey Etienne 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 61
324 Isler Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 60
325 Cosandey Hervé 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 60
326 Möckli Tobias 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 60
327 Scherrer Marian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 60
328 Schärer Sarah 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 60
329 Alpiger Patrick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Alt St. Johann FSG 60
330 Milliet Sébastien 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 60
331 Wälti Jérémy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 60
332 Fäh Jari 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 60
333 Marti Nino 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 60
334 Andereggen Joel 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 60
335 Ehrler Robin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 60
336 Lugert Florian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 60
337 Mizel Thibaut 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 60
338 Brügger Tristan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 60
339 Isenring Ivan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 60
340 Renn Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 60
341 Bertholet Yann 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 60
342 Werz Timo 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 60
343 Hanhart Stefan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sonterswil SG 60
344 Bühlmann Manuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 59
345 Cosandey Nancy 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 59
346 Bürge Aaron 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 59
347 Jörg Bianca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 59
348 Pioletti Guillaume 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 59
349 Meier Linda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 59
350 Bühlmann Simon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 59
351 Egloff Filip 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 59
352 Fey Silvan 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 59
353 Cailleret Levi 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 59
354 Brühlmann Lars 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 59
355 Andreoli Gion 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 59
356 Dällenbach Katja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 59
357 Bollhalder Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Alt St. Johann FSG 59
358 Lang Mathis 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 58
359 Ehrismann Laurin 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 58
360 Venhoda Yannik 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 58
361 Büsser Chrys 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 58
362 Peter Jeremy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 58
363 Vasseur Justine 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 58
364 Eusebio Claudio 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 58
365 Kischel Cyrill 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 58
366 Mayer Florian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 58
367 Steinmann Tim 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 58
368 Peter Andrin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
369 Waldispühl Ramon 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 57
370 Brodbeck Tim 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 57
371 Arnold Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 57
372 Schefer Lars 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 57
373 Holzmann Jonas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 57
374 Rufener Jenny 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 57
375 Kündig Robert 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 57
376 Müller Mike 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 57
377 Egli Alexander 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
378 Schaffner Simon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
379 Stäheli Claudia 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Braunau SG 56
380 Bachmann Flavia 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
381 Hubmann Natalie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 56
382 Tschanz Dominik 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Homburg SV 56
383 Wiesli Frédéric 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 56
384 Wettstein Yves 2008 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
385 Walti Florian 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 55
386 Fluri Laura 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 55
387 Müller Loris 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 55
388 Imhof Laurin 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
389 Müntener Miro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 55
390 Loretan Géraldine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 55
391 Veliu Din 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
392 Oberhänsli Nick 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 55
393 Bähler Lars 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 55
394 Martinel Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 55
395 Rama Armed 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 55
396 Dätwyler Michelle 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 55
397 Schmid Elena 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 54
398 Kenda Steven 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 54
399 Achermann Lena 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 54
400 Lucchini Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
401 Meyer Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 53
402 Casanova Colin 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 53
403 Brändli Raphael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 53
404 Täschler Reja 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 53
405 Wanner Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 53
406 Ulrich Gian 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 53
407 Latscha Marc 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 53
408 Imhof Elia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 52
409 Hänni Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 52
410 Betschard Niklas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 52
411 Moret Charlize 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 52
412 Baltensperger Nicola 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 52
413 Böni Andreas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 52
414 Walter Elena 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 51
415 Täschler Elias 2008 U13 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 51
416 Koster Ramon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 51
417 Mohler Tanja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Dübach SV 51
418 Isenring Leon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 51
419 Kropf Silvian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 50
420 Tarr Kenneth 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 50
421 Portmann Sascha 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 50
422 Marchetti Léonard 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 50
423 Oberhänsli Mika 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 49
424 Clénin Joél 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 49
425 Breu Quirin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 48
426 Amrhein Valeria 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 48
427 Althaus Jan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 47
428 Crimi Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 47
429 Leuch Flurin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Märwil SV 47
430 Charriere Alexis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 47
431 Konzett Livio 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 44
432 Amrhein Sandro 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 44
433 Hofstetter Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 43
434 Amrhein Flavio 2008 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 42
435 Bruggmann Elias 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 42
436 Perrinjaquet Matthieu 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 41
437 Komolboon Thidarat 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 41
438 Selvananthaguru Rammeya 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 40
439 Buchter Manuel 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 37
440 Leu Sascha 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Tobel SG 20