TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Liechti Charles 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 472
2 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 470
3 Leuthold Emil 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 470
4 Frei Hans 1957 V Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 468
5 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 468
6 Koch Walter 1958 V Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 468
7 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 468
8 Saner Amanz 1951 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 467
9 Graf Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 467
10 Rüegge Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 466
11 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 466
12 Achermann Otto 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 465
13 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Rüegsau S 465
14 Gamper Monika 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 464
15 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V KAR Buchthalen SV 464
16 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 464
17 Oehninger Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 463
18 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 463
19 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 462
20 Hofstetter Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 462
21 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 462
22 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 461
23 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 461
24 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 461
25 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 461
26 Riedener Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 460
27 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 460
28 Zemp Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 460
29 Stäheli Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 460
30 Frauenfelder Bruno 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 460
31 Gäumann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 460
32 Messerli Richard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 459
33 Heierli Rudolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 459
34 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 459
35 Schwarz Robert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 458
36 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 458
37 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 458
38 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 458
39 Büchler Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 458
40 Brühwiler Alex 1958 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 458
41 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 458
42 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 458
43 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 457
44 Wigger Adolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kriens WV 457
45 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 457
46 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 457
47 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 457
48 Tschanz Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 457
49 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 457
50 Tschanz Alfred 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 456
51 Sennhauser Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 456
52 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 456
53 Bänziger Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 456
54 Hungerbühler Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 456
55 Moor Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 456
56 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 456
57 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 456
58 Hügli Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brislach SG 456
59 Mächler Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 455
60 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 455
61 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 455
62 Cerny Gisela 1951 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 455
63 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 455
64 Dietrich Felix 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 454
65 Ehresheim Gerhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 454
66 Rusch Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 453
67 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 453
68 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 453
69 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 453
70 Halter Heinz 1942 SV KAR Märwil SV 453
71 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 453
72 Brandenberger Enrico 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 453
73 Jost Jürg 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 453
74 Gremlich Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 453
75 Michel Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 453
76 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 452
77 Bächtiger Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 452
78 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 452
79 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 452
80 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 452
81 Zahner Willi 1947 SV Stgw 90 Leimbach TG SG 452
82 Hunziker Hans 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 452
83 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 452
84 Gisiger Alfons 1942 SV KAR Eiken FS 452
85 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 452
86 Zahnd Heinz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 452
87 Nater Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Salenstein MS 452
88 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 452
89 Buess Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 451
90 Brumann Toni 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterlunkhofen FSG 451
91 Süess Elmar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 451
92 Kammermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 451
93 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 451
94 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 451
95 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 451
96 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 451
97 Cavegn Lorenz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 451
98 Hernando Domingo 1952 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 451
99 Stoll Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 451
100 Kistler Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 451
101 Jordi Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 451
102 Brunner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 450
103 Gerber Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 450
104 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 450
105 Zehnder Heidi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 450
106 Mätzener Alfred 1947 SV KAR Müllheim SV 450
107 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 449
108 Meyer Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 449
109 Zahner Josef 1948 SV Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 449
110 Barrer René 1948 SV KAR Rothrist ASV 449
111 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 449
112 Steuri Daniel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 449
113 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 449
114 Stäheli Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 449
115 Tschanz Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 449
116 Freitag Samuel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 449
117 Brändle Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 449
118 Brüschweiler Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 449
119 Geiger Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 448
120 Duft Hans 1950 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 448
121 Krähenbühl Andreas 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 448
122 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birmenstorf SG 448
123 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 448
124 Egli Alfred 1931 SV KAR Santenberg SV 448
125 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 448
126 Knutti Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 448
127 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 448
128 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 447
129 Ulrich Albert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 447
130 Schmid Louis 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 447
131 Hättenschwiler Cornelia 1955 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 447
132 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 447
133 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 447
134 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 447
135 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 447
136 Bürgi Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 447
137 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 447
138 Stettler Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 447
139 Hügli Urs 1958 V KAR Brislach SG 446
140 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 446
141 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 446
142 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 446
143 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 446
144 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 446
145 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 446
146 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 446
147 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 446
148 Saner Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Erschwil SG 446
149 Hänggi Otto 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 446
150 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 446
151 Hagmann Erich 1953 V KAR Oberuzwil SG 446
152 Herren Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courgevaux ST 445
153 Zwicker Paul 1958 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 445
154 Ehrbar Ella 1953 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 445
155 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 445
156 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 445
157 Sutter Walter 1930 SV KAR Balgach-Rebstein SV 445
158 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 445
159 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 445
160 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 445
161 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 445
162 Meier Bruno 1952 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 444
163 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 444
164 Gantenbein Johann-Jakob 1951 V KAR Grabs SV 444
165 Meier Xaver 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 444
166 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 444
167 Nielsen Flemming 1950 V Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 444
168 Maurer Jean 1931 SV KAR Orvin ST Campagne 444
169 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 444
170 Herzig Albert 1953 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 444
171 Ammann Christian 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 444
172 Nägeli Hansjörg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 444
173 Streich Anita 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 444
174 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 443
175 Minder Hans-Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 443
176 Lietha Toni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 443
177 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 443
178 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 443
179 Bamert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 443
180 Stadler Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 443
181 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 443
182 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 443
183 Keller Werner 1944 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 443
184 Mathys Peter 1958 V KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 442
185 Urech Thomas 1958 V KAR Oberuzwil SG 442
186 Herrmann René 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 442
187 Künzler Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 442
188 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 442
189 Hofer Hans-Ulrich 1952 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 442
190 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 442
191 Holliger Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 442
192 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 442
193 Bürgin Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 442
194 Mathys Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 442
195 Betschart Reinold 1955 V KAR Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 442
196 Huwiler Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 442
197 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 442
198 Steiner Manfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 442
199 Meienberger Fridolin 1952 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 442
200 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 441
201 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 441
202 Weiss Werner 1937 SV KAR Sulz AG TS 441
203 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 441
204 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 441
205 Abegglen Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 441
206 Krauer Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 441
207 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 441
208 Diener Markus 1949 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 441
209 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 441
210 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 441
211 Böhm Anton 1942 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 441
212 Farner René 1945 SV Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 441
213 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 441
214 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 441
215 Senn Roland 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 440
216 Steppacher Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 440
217 Eberhard Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 440
218 Frutiger Arnold 1952 V KAR Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 440
219 Allemand Henri 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 440
220 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 440
221 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 440
222 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 440
223 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 440
224 Hügli Jeanne 1958 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 439
225 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 439
226 Zogg Ulrich 1955 V KAR Grabs SV 439
227 Felder Konrad 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 439
228 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 439
229 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 439
230 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 439
231 Bösch Jngeborg 1957 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 439
232 Pfister Hans-Heiri 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 439
233 Grünenfelder Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 439
234 Amsler Ulrich 1946 SV KAR Frick Freier SV 439
235 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 439
236 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 439
237 Nef Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 439
238 Kellenberger Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 439
239 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 439
240 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 439
241 Felder Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 439
242 Bertschinger Alwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 439
243 Keller Hans 1948 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 439
244 Helfenberger Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 439
245 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 439
246 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 439
247 Bissig Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Isenthal SG 438
248 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 438
249 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 438
250 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 438
251 Aegerter Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüfenach SG 438
252 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 438
253 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 438
254 Büsser Toni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 438
255 Schlatter Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 438
256 Gerber Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 438
257 Sommer Fritz 1939 SV Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 438
258 Thalmann Peter 1942 SV KAR Kriens WV 438
259 Pharisa André 1945 SV Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 438
260 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 438
261 Zbinden Fritz 1957 V Stgw 90 Fischbach WV 438
262 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 438
263 Metzger Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 438
264 Brand Josef 1939 SV KAR Lengwil SG 437
265 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 437
266 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 437
267 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 437
268 Gabriel Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 437
269 Schlierenzauer Josef 1948 SV Stgw 90 Berg MSV 437
270 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 437
271 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 437
272 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 437
273 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Péry-Reuchenette ST 437
274 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 437
275 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 437
276 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 437
277 Meier Emil 1952 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 437
278 Liem Werner 1948 SV KAR Ennetmoos SG 437
279 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 437
280 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 437
281 Birra Lauro 1958 V KAR Faido SC 436
282 Dudli Susy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 436
283 Brügger Daniel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 436
284 Jucker Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 436
285 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 436
286 Trottmann Astrid 1958 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 436
287 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 436
288 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 436
289 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 436
290 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 436
291 Wider Frieda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 436
292 Tobler Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 435
293 Ulrich Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 435
294 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 435
295 Herzog Paul 1941 SV KAR Müllheim SV 435
296 Windler Jakob 1953 V KAR Schlattingen SG 435
297 Hälg Martha 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 435
298 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 435
299 Löhrer Eugen 1947 SV KAR Orechbüel SV 435
300 Nyffenegger Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 435
301 Niederer Bruno 1942 SV Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 435
302 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 435
303 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 435
304 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 435
305 Knaus Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 435
306 Schmied Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 435
307 Zaugg Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 435
308 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 435
309 Krebs Niklaus 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 435
310 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 435
311 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 435
312 von Allmen Bruno 1956 V KAR Lauterbrunnen FS 435
313 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 434
314 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 434
315 Brüllhardt Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Homburg SV 434
316 Schlegel Max 1930 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 434
317 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 434
318 Weingart Jean-Rodolphe 1945 SV KAR Corgémont ST 434
319 Isler Felix 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 434
320 Steiner Elisabeth 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 434
321 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 434
322 Schweizer Francesco 1951 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 434
323 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 434
324 Wengert Josef 1938 SV KAR Rottenschwil-Besenbüren SSV 434
325 Munz Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 434
326 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 434
327 Massonnet Christian 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 434
328 Gemmet Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 434
329 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 434
330 Frigerio Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lachen SV 434
331 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 434
332 Plomb Michel 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 434
333 Christen Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 433
334 Stäuble Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 433
335 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 433
336 Würmli Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 433
337 Müller Lukas 1950 V KAR Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 433
338 Thévoz Jean-Louis 1945 SV KAR Faoug ST Campagne 433
339 Tschanz Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 433
340 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 433
341 Etter Pius 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 433
342 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 433
343 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 433
344 Felix Annemarie 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 433
345 Meierhans Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 433
346 Frank Werner 1954 V Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 433
347 Tomasini Jean-Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Broc Sté des Carabiniers 433
348 Herzig Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 433
349 Roth Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 433
350 Limacher Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 432
351 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Häbernbad FSG 432
352 Hartmann Alois 1952 V Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 432
353 Senn Emil 1947 SV KAR Tannen MSV 432
354 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 432
355 Milz Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 432
356 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 432
357 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 432
358 Schnyder Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 432
359 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 432
360 Meili Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 432
361 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 432
362 Zurfluh Michael 1958 V KAR Isenthal SG 432
363 Siegwart Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 432
364 Zwahlen Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 432
365 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 432
366 Steiner Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 432
367 Rhyner Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 432
368 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 432
369 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 432
370 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 432
371 Wyss Hermann 1939 SV Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 432
372 Wüthrich Otto 1936 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 432
373 Müller Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 432
374 Binggeli Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 431
375 Fiederle Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 431
376 Meyer Harry 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 431
377 Schneider Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 431
378 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 431
379 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 431
380 Grolimund Richard 1940 SV Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 431
381 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 431
382 Lutz Hans-Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 431
383 Signer Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 431
384 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 431
385 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 431
386 Fritschi Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 431
387 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 431
388 Meier Hugo 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 431
389 Brühwiler Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 431
390 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 431
391 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 431
392 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 431
393 Bommeli Martin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 431
394 Stocker August 1953 V Stgw 90 Sins SG 430
395 Grob Emil 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 430
396 Greminger Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 430
397 Liechti Hermann 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 430
398 Hälg Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 430
399 Eugster Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 430
400 Brennwald Erich 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 430
401 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 430
402 Schuler Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 430
403 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 430
404 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 430
405 Hägler Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 430
406 Weber René 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 430
407 Schweizer Heinrich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 430
408 Steiner Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 430
409 Niedermann Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 429
410 Carnal Samuel 1937 SV KAR Nods ST Campagne 429
411 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 429
412 Zenklusen Leopold 1940 SV KAR Simplon SV 429
413 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 429
414 Hallauer Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 429
415 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 429
416 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 429
417 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 429
418 Nagel Astrid 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 429
419 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 429
420 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 429
421 Flückiger Fritz 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 429
422 Wiederkehr Armin 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 429
423 Kalt Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 429
424 Schelling Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 429
425 Hagen René 1950 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 429
426 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 429
427 Klossner Markus 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 429
428 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 429
429 Brupbacher Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 429
430 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 429
431 Habegger Andreas 1953 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 428
432 Fitzi Werner 1954 V KAR Rothrist ASV 428
433 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 428
434 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 428
435 Kummli Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 428
436 Hegglin Josef 1930 SV Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 428
437 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 428
438 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 428
439 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 428
440 Jäger Emil 1947 SV KAR Mels SV 428
441 Frei Josef 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 428
442 Kälin Meinrad 1932 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 428
443 Windler Walter 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 428
444 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 428
445 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 428
446 Sieber Armin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 428
447 Trueb Armin 1952 V KAR Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 428
448 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 428
449 Müller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 428
450 Otzenberger René 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 428
451 Bader Roman 1958 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 428
452 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 428
453 Huber Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 428
454 Hengartner Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 427
455 Ruch Carl 1940 SV Stgw 90 Bottighofen FSG 427
456 Kohli Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 427
457 Fröhlich Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 427
458 Oberer Martin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 427
459 Martin Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 427
460 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 427
461 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 427
462 Wilhelm Alois 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 427
463 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 427
464 Schaer Peter 1936 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 427
465 Koradi Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 427
466 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 427
467 Staub Leo 1953 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 427
468 Hartmann Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 427
469 Tanner Jakob 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 427
470 Droux Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 427
471 Rietmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsen SV 426
472 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 426
473 Kipfer Edwin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 426
474 Kneubühl Rolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 426
475 Gehrig Rolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 426
476 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 426
477 Baumann Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 426
478 Fehr Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 426
479 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 426
480 Meier Jürg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arlesheim FSG 426
481 Dietiker Werner 1947 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 426
482 Hatt René 1957 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 426
483 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 426
484 Sänger Horst 1943 SV Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 426
485 Gachet Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 426
486 Kunz Werner 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 426
487 Singer Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 426
488 Fiechter Daniel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 426
489 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 426
490 Seitz Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 426
491 Bommer Hans 1948 SV KAR Weinfelden SG 426
492 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 426
493 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 425
494 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 425
495 Haag Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 425
496 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 425
497 Geiger Jakob 1948 SV KAR Müllheim SV 425
498 Burkhalter Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 425
499 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 425
500 De Massari Andreas 1947 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 425
501 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 425
502 Bürgi Hans 1928 SV KAR Emmen SG 425
503 Mundschin René 1948 SV KAR Altnau SG 425
504 Meier Ueli 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 425
505 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 425
506 Hutterli Kurt 1947 SV KAR Mauren-Berg SG 425
507 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 425
508 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 425
509 Haas Hansrudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Balm b. Messen SV 425
510 Kaiser Primus 1953 V Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 425
511 Di Ronco Erna 1945 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 425
512 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 425
513 Leuenberger Toni 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 425
514 Feuermann Rosemary A. 1956 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 424
515 Spitzer Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 424
516 Meyer Ferdinand 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 424
517 Tschanen Christian 1946 SV KAR Müllheim SV 424
518 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV KAR Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 424
519 Ryser François 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Combremont-le-Grand ST 424
520 Rüegg Anton 1951 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 424
521 Dähler Kurt 1942 SV KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 424
522 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 424
523 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 424
524 Wiget Peter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 424
525 Schmucki Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 424
526 Kernen Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 424
527 Rais Gérard 1949 V Stgw 90 Péry-Reuchenette ST 424
528 Petermann Jean-Marc 1957 V KAR Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 424
529 Winiger Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Aesch FSG 424
530 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 424
531 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 424
532 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 424
533 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 423
534 Stempfel Anton 1957 V Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 423
535 Vogler Hansjörg 1950 V KAR Mägenwil SG 423
536 Steiner Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 423
537 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 423
538 Muster Beat 1945 SV Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 423
539 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 423
540 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 423
541 Seematter Martin 1956 V Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 423
542 Affentranger Ottili 1954 V Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 423
543 Nägeli Willy 1954 V KAR Fischingen SG 423
544 Gross Walter 1940 SV KAR Uttwil SG 423
545 Heuberger Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 423
546 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 423
547 Buser Marcel 1954 V KAR Eiken FS 423
548 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 423
549 Nebiker Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 423
550 Infanger René 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 423
551 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 423
552 Zurflüh Willy 1941 SV Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 422
553 Eugster Bruno 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 422
554 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 422
555 Kaufmann Peter 1943 SV KAR Wallbach SB 422
556 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 422
557 Rub Christine 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 422
558 Tappolet Erich 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 422
559 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 422
560 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 422
561 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 422
562 Stahl Edwin 1951 V KAR Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 422
563 Moret Bernard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 422
564 Rhyner Bläsi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 422
565 Hämmerle Charles 1942 SV KAR Wil SG Stadt 422
566 Schlumpf Franz 1950 V Stgw 90 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 422
567 Schneider Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 422
568 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 422
569 Felix Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 422
570 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V KAR Wil SG Stadt 422
571 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 422
572 Schütz Franz 1942 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 422
573 Pfister Emil 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 422
574 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 422
575 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 421
576 Reinhart Heinz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 421
577 Tschannen Margrit 1950 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 421
578 Windler Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 421
579 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 421
580 Frésard Léon 1941 SV KAR Bassecourt-Develier ST 421
581 Arnold Renato 1955 V Stgw 90 Simplon SV 421
582 Siegrist Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Titterten SG 421
583 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 421
584 Pabst Bruno 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 421
585 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 421
586 Sutter Niklaus 1955 V KAR Stein-Hundwil SV 421
587 Britt Fritz 1931 SV KAR Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 421
588 Brüschweiler Guido 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 421
589 Burren Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 421
590 Horber Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 421
591 Feuz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 421
592 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 421
593 Rothe Erich 1952 V Stgw 90 Zug MSV 421
594 Maurer Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 421
595 Urbat Rolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 421
596 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 421
597 Rietmann Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 421
598 Bühlmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 421
599 Kaltenrieder Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 421
600 Kunz Edwin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 420
601 Barmettler Karl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 420
602 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 420
603 Sumi Werner 1938 SV Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 420
604 Sauter Karl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 420
605 Gander Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 420
606 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 420
607 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 420
608 Tobler Ernst 1943 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 420
609 Lauchenauer Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 420
610 Bürki Peter 1956 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 420
611 Strebel Erich 1950 V KAR Tägerig SG 420
612 Zwygart Samuel 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 420
613 Hofmann Rudolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 420
614 Simonett Christoph 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 420
615 Scherzinger Anton 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 420
616 Vuagniaux Claude 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 420
617 Blumer Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 420
618 Rutishauser Hans 1935 SV Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 420
619 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Hohlenbaum FSV 420
620 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 420
621 Gisi Hansjörg 1947 SV KAR Leimbach TG SG 420
622 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 420
623 Meer Otto 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 420
624 Ehrensberger Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 419
625 Krienbühl Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 419
626 Ochsner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 419
627 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 419
628 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 419
629 Meister Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 419
630 Wahl Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 419
631 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 419
632 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 419
633 Fuchs Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 419
634 Brühwiler Andreas 1949 V Stgw 90 Kriens WV 419
635 Rutz Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 419
636 Gros Oscar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 419
637 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 419
638 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 419
639 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 419
640 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 419
641 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 419
642 Plattner David 1958 V KAR Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 419
643 Marti Urs 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 419
644 Häfeli Theo 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 419
645 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 419
646 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 418
647 Riedweg Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 418
648 Hasler Markus 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bonstetten FSV 418
649 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 418
650 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 418
651 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 418
652 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 418
653 Orvati Ruedi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 418
654 Stalder Walter 1949 V KAR Eriswil SG 418
655 Hauser Heinrich 1935 SV KAR Wilen - Rickenbach S 418
656 Gerber Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hettiswil FSG 418
657 Oberholzer Max 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 418
658 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 418
659 Ruflin Felix 1937 SV KAR Eiken FS 418
660 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 418
661 Kobler Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 418
662 Ausderau Arthur 1951 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 417
663 Hungerbühler Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 417
664 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 417
665 Guhl Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 417
666 Egli Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Forch FSV 417
667 Heider Marco 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 417
668 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 417
669 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 417
670 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 417
671 Künzli Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 417
672 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 417
673 Kuratli Emil 1957 V KAR Wigoltingen SV 417
674 Frei Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 417
675 Hengartner Niklaus 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 417
676 Schmid Hansruedi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 417
677 Wellmann Dieter 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 417
678 Schneider Roman 1940 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 417
679 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 417
680 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 417
681 Pfyl Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 417
682 Schönholzer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 416
683 Meier Katharina 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Altnau SG 416
684 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 416
685 Wepfer Konrad 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 416
686 Solci Max 1955 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 416
687 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 416
688 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 416
689 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 416
690 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 416
691 Dubler Alain 1946 SV Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 416
692 Persoz Roger 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 416
693 Holenstein Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 416
694 Semling Erich 1948 SV KAR Breitenbach SG 416
695 Schneeberger Jürg 1957 V Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 416
696 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 416
697 Bärtschi Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 416
698 Senn Edith 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 416
699 Schwitter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 416
700 Abplanalp Ulrich 1953 V KAR Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 416
701 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 415
702 Kümin Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 415
703 Gubler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 415
704 Aerni Eugen 1943 SV KAR Gunzgen MS 415
705 Feuz Hansruedi 1951 V Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 415
706 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 415
707 Jaeggi Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 415
708 Zellweger Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 415
709 Gutersohn Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 415
710 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 415
711 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 415
712 Schaffter Michel 1957 V KAR Bassecourt-Develier ST 415
713 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 414
714 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 414
715 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 414
716 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 414
717 Goldener Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Grabs SV 414
718 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 414
719 Rutishauser Werner 1936 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 414
720 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 414
721 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 414
722 Hugentobler Eugen 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 414
723 Gallandat Henri-Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 414
724 Burren Christian 1944 SV KAR Liebewil FS 414
725 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 414
726 Gentsch Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 414
727 Gysler Bruno 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 414
728 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 414
729 Müller Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 414
730 Tarnutzer Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 414
731 Dannenhauer Ernst 1950 V KAR Küttigen SG 414
732 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 414
733 Hofstetter Dora 1953 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 414
734 Hug Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 414
735 Eberhard Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mägenwil SG 413
736 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 413
737 Rickenbach Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 413
738 Aubert Gilbert 1945 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 413
739 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 413
740 Kündig Marcel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 413
741 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 413
742 Zehnder René 1958 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 413
743 Wermelinger Klaus 1947 SV Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 413
744 Zweifel Karl 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 413
745 Döring Dieter 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 413
746 Hauser Albert 1954 V KAR Ettenhausen TG FS 413
747 Alt Alois 1957 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 413
748 Derendinger Felix 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 413
749 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 413
750 Wiederkehr Beat 1954 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 413
751 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 413
752 Bach Ignaz 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 413
753 Höpli Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 413
754 Meier Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 413
755 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lütisburg MSV 413
756 Tschachtli Andres 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 413
757 Hofer Jean-Daniel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 La Fine Douille ST 412
758 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 412
759 Meisser Rolf 1951 V KAR Conters SV 412
760 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 412
761 Meister Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 412
762 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 412
763 Maag Hans 1949 V KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 412
764 Brunner Werner 1949 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 412
765 Schneider Robert 1949 V Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 412
766 Aebischer Marius 1951 V KAR Courtion ST 412
767 Aeberhard David 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 412
768 Voiblet Yvan 1947 SV KAR Péry-Reuchenette ST 412
769 Huhn Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 412
770 Kühne Hans 1951 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 412
771 Käslin Edy 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 412
772 Schlittler Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 412
773 Häner Helmut 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 412
774 Schneider Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 412
775 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 412
776 Renggli Beat 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 412
777 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Perlen SG 412
778 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 411
779 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 411
780 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 411
781 Loosli Anton 1938 SV Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 411
782 Flepp Willi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 411
783 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 411
784 Gehring Alfred 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 411
785 Jlg Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 411
786 Häberlin Hugo 1935 SV KAR Birwinken Schützen 411
787 Schuhmacher Karl 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 411
788 Rochat Christian 1941 SV Stgw 90 La Fine Douille ST 411
789 Kissling Edmund 1939 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 410
790 Kreis Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 410
791 Bader Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 410
792 Wishart Bill 1955 V Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 410
793 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 410
794 Cudré Claude 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 410
795 Bleiker Fredy 1958 V Stgw 90 Ganterschwil MSV 410
796 Schmidlin Erich 1939 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 410
797 Jakob Ulrich 1949 V KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 410
798 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 410
799 Gehrig August 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 410
800 Blanchet Pierre-André 1950 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 409
801 Ehrismann Willi 1934 SV KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 409
802 Moravac Veljko 1952 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 409
803 Meier Brigitte 1956 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 409
804 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 409
805 Stiefel Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Oberburg SG 409
806 Herzog Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 409
807 Welti Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Buchthalen SV 409
808 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 409
809 Lauchenauer Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 409
810 Villet Jean-Marie 1948 SV KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 409
811 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 409
812 Gräni Max 1952 V KAR Santenberg SV 409
813 Meyer Max 1943 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 409
814 Ernst Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 409
815 Schlüchter Fritz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 409
816 Cornu Marianne 1956 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 409
817 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 409
818 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 408
819 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 408
820 Gubler Moritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Sternenberg SV 408
821 Vetterli Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 408
822 Germann Jakob 1951 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 408
823 Breitler Jörg 1956 V Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 408
824 Rupper Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 408
825 Anderes Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 408
826 Schenkel Kurt 1936 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 408
827 Hayoz Marcel 1951 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 408
828 Fuchs Raymond 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 408
829 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 408
830 Jost Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sonterswil SG 407
831 Hutter Remo 1956 V Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 407
832 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 407
833 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 407
834 Meile Agnes 1950 V Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 407
835 Herzog Hermann 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 407
836 Bachmann Louis 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 407
837 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 407
838 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 407
839 Leva Bernhard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 407
840 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 407
841 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 407
842 Hostettler André 1946 SV KAR Rothrist ASV 407
843 Defferrard Romain 1940 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 407
844 Rime Charles 1947 SV Stgw 90 Botterens ST 407
845 Heim Hans Jörg 1950 V KAR Leimbach TG SG 407
846 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 407
847 Gafner Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 407
848 Renaud Roland 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 407
849 Kundert Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 406
850 Obrecht Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 406
851 Schwager Aurel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 406
852 Herter Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 406
853 Reber Hans 1954 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 406
854 Wiesner Armin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 406
855 Waldburger Eduard 1939 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 406
856 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 406
857 Holenstein Walter 1953 V KAR Tannen MSV 406
858 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 406
859 Rub Bernhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 406
860 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 406
861 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 406
862 Thalmann Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 406
863 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV KAR Vicques ST 405
864 Sauter Werner 1954 V Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 405
865 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 405
866 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 405
867 Tröndle Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 405
868 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 405
869 Magnin Jean-Daniel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 405
870 Willi Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 405
871 Knöpfel Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 405
872 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 405
873 Fäh Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 404
874 Christen Franz 1953 V KAR Aesch FSG 404
875 Linder Heinz 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 404
876 Mauron François 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 404
877 Scheidegger Klaus 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 404
878 Frei Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 404
879 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 404
880 Grieder Edi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 404
881 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 404
882 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 404
883 Brühlmann Markus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 404
884 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 404
885 Kuhn Bruno 1945 SV KAR Kriens WV 404
886 Grieder Max 1944 SV Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 404
887 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 404
888 Pfister Hermann 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 404
889 Holderegger René 1949 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 403
890 Aerni Herbert 1941 SV KAR Gunzgen MS 403
891 Heeb Pirmin 1937 SV Stgw 57 O02 Sennwald SV 403
892 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 403
893 Rupp Ueli 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 403
894 Leiser Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 403
895 Heider Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 403
896 Hüttenmoser Paul 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 403
897 Keller Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 403
898 Liechti Hans-Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 403
899 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 403
900 Langenauer Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 403
901 Manser Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 403
902 Lehner Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 402
903 Widmer Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 402
904 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 402
905 Erny Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 402
906 Spitzli Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O02 Niederglatt MSV 402
907 Kunz Elisabeth 1957 V Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 402
908 Bernhard Pierre 1937 SV Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 402
909 Panchaud Etienne 1953 V Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 402
910 Bossert Philipp 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 402
911 Wyss Markus 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 402
912 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 402
913 Studer Erich 1950 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 402
914 Grossmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 402
915 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 402
916 Biedermann Jack 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 402
917 Franz Lis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 402
918 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 402
919 Regenscheit Beat 1949 V KAR Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 402
920 Pfister Josef 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 402
921 Aebi Hermann 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 401
922 Peter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 401
923 Brunner Käthi 1954 V Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 401
924 Gisler Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 401
925 Dähler Alois 1954 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 401
926 Appert Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonstetten FSV 401
927 Schmidlin Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 401
928 Heeb Jean-Marc 1947 SV Stgw 90 Schönenberg FSV 401
929 Ducret Bernard 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 401
930 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 401
931 Imhof Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 401
932 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 401
933 Horst Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 401
934 Hauenstein Käthi 1935 SV Stgw 90 Chestenberg SV 400
935 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 400
936 Fiechter Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 400
937 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 400
938 Malnati Dominik 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 400
939 Eugster Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 400
940 Steiner Siegfried 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 400
941 Haldemann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 400
942 Schillig Priska 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 400
943 Reusser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 400
944 Christ Kurt 1935 SV KAR Fehren SG 400
945 Schneider Robert 1945 SV KAR Wallbach SB 400
946 Huber Anton 1942 SV Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 400
947 Weber Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 400
948 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 400
949 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 399
950 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 399
951 Röschli Ernst 1935 SV KAR Marthalen MSV 399
952 Fürst Georges 1951 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 399
953 Rütti Walter 1940 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 399
954 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 399
955 Heusser Alfred 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 399
956 Gfeller Hans-Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 399
957 Raschle Hans 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 399
958 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 399
959 Merz Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 398
960 Savary Albert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 398
961 Stoller Werner 1944 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 398
962 Steiner Sepp 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 398
963 Neuherz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 398
964 Habermacher Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 398
965 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 398
966 Bhend Gerhard 1944 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 398
967 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 398
968 Wahlen Werner 1931 SV KAR Reust-Horrenbach FS 398
969 Bach Niklaus 1938 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 398
970 Haller Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 398
971 Hauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Emmen SG 398
972 Gaillard Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 398
973 Hug Markus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 398
974 Meier Werner 1953 V Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 398
975 Frei Gebhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 398
976 Gerber Ruth 1956 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 398
977 Seematter Werner 1958 V KAR Saxeten SG 398
978 Giger Beda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 397
979 Meyer Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 397
980 Villiger Josef 1952 V KAR Sins SG 397
981 Keller Peter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Thundorf SG 397
982 Sutter Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Clanx SG 397
983 Koch Gottlieb 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 397
984 Zaugg Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 397
985 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 397
986 Kamm Paul 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 397
987