TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 482
2 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 482
3 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 479
4 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 477
5 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 475
6 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 474
7 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Huttwil Sport 473
8 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 473
9 Nock Agnes 1956 V FG Sternenberg SV 471
10 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 471
11 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 471
12 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 469
13 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 469
14 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 469
15 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 468
16 Gabriel Josef 1945 SV FG Perlen SG 468
17 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 468
18 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 467
19 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 467
20 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 465
21 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 465
22 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 465
23 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 464
24 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 464
25 Niederhauser Werner 1950 V FG Altnau SG 464
26 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Seon SG 463
27 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 463
28 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 463
29 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 462
30 Hemminger Elisabeth 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 461
31 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 461
32 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 461
33 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 461
34 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 460
35 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 460
36 Eymann Ueli 1956 V FG Salenstein StandSG 460
37 Mäder Paul 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 460
38 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 460
39 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 460
40 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 459
41 Müller Othmar 1958 V FG Buttisholz SV 459
42 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 459
43 Schönenberger Ursula 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 459
44 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 459
45 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 458
46 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 458
47 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 458
48 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 457
49 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 457
50 Roth Beat 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 456
51 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 456
52 Lüthi Max 1950 V FG Huttwil Sport 456
53 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 456
54 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 456
55 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 456
56 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 456
57 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 455
58 Buri Urs 1957 V FG Hettiswil FSG 455
59 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 455
60 Willi Georg 1949 V FG Wigoltingen SV 454
61 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 454
62 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 454
63 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 454
64 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 454
65 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V FG Faido SC 453
66 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 453
67 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 453
68 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 453
69 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 453
70 Hediger Werner 1952 V FG Brislach SG 453
71 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 452
72 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 452
73 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 452
74 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 452
75 Schroeter Pascal 1936 SV FG Arbon-Roggwil TS 451
76 Speck Emil 1954 V FG Clanx SG 451
77 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 450
78 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 450
79 Oehen Martin 1957 V Stagw Ermensee FSG 450
80 Lienhard Ernst 1952 V FG Frick Freier SV 450
81 Häfeli Hans 1944 SV FG Aesch FSG 450
82 Weber Rolf 1955 V FG Seon SG 449
83 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 449
84 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 449
85 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 449
86 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 449
87 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 449
88 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 448
89 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 448
90 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Huttwil Sport 448
91 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 448
92 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 447
93 Ziegler Norbert 1952 V FG Wil SG Stadt 447
94 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 447
95 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 447
96 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 447
97 Lack Walter 1955 V Stagw Gunzgen MS 447
98 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 447
99 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V FG Wängi-Tuttwil SG 446
100 Lombardi Renzo 1937 SV FG Faido SC 446
101 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 446
102 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 446
103 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 446
104 Häsler Heinz 1952 V FG Gsteigwiler FS 446
105 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 446
106 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 446
107 Kaufmann Karl 1951 V FG Betzholz SG 446
108 Schuler Viktor 1947 SV FG Steinerberg SG 445
109 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 445
110 Stüssi Jörg 1950 V FG Buchthalen SV 445
111 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 444
112 Marguet Denis 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 444
113 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 444
114 Schönmann Beat 1956 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 444
115 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 444
116 Rusch Hans 1951 V FG Aadorf VS 443
117 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 443
118 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 443
119 Böhlen Max 1953 V FG Hettiswil FSG 443
120 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 443
121 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 443
122 Burch Blasius 1948 SV FG Bischofszell Stadt 442
123 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 442
124 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 442
125 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 442
126 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 441
127 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 441
128 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 441
129 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 440
130 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 440
131 Hauser Tony 1943 SV FG Lachen SV 440
132 Stékoffer Georges 1945 SV FG Bassecourt-Develier ST 439
133 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 439
134 Bärtsch Franz 1937 SV FG Dörflingen SG 438
135 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Wilen - Rickenbach S 438
136 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 437
137 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 437
138 Rossier Patrice 1956 V FG Préz et environs Sdt 437
139 Biermann Michel 1952 V FG Faido SC 437
140 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 437
141 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 437
142 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 436
143 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 436
144 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 436
145 Schär Roland 1946 SV FG Thundorf SG 436
146 Chételat Werner 1944 SV FG Liesberg SV 435
147 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 435
148 Schürpf Willi 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 435
149 Dähler Hermann 1958 V FG Salenstein StandSG 434
150 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 434
151 Looser Peter 1948 SV FG St. Margrethen SV 434
152 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 433
153 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 433
154 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 433
155 Sewer Fritz 1950 V FG Tägerig SG 433
156 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 432
157 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 432
158 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 432
159 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 432
160 Häsler Fritz 1940 SV FG Aadorf VS 432
161 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 432
162 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 431
163 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 430
164 Kunz Fritz 1951 V FG Mühledorf SG 430
165 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 429
166 Pillet Michel 1936 SV FG Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 429
167 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 429
168 Frey Herbert 1947 SV FG Mels SV 429
169 Schwitter Eugen 1941 SV FG Mels SV 429
170 Widmer Mario 1951 V FG Ramsen SV 429
171 Cavanna Roberto 1957 V FG Faido SC 428
172 Reinmann Charles 1957 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 428
173 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV FG Hallau S 427
174 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 427
175 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 427
176 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 427
177 Hänggi Werner 1947 SV FG Bischofszell Stadt 425
178 Bürgi Andreas 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 425
179 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 425
180 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 425
181 Moser Luigi 1943 SV FG Faido SC 424
182 Sigrist André 1946 SV FG Perlen SG 424
183 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 424
184 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 424
185 Jenni Karl 1933 SV FG Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 424
186 Peyer Fredy 1956 V FG Lütisburg MSV 424
187 Bürgi Heinz 1954 V FG Hettiswil FSG 424
188 Müller Markus 1957 V FG Aesch FSG 424
189 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 423
190 Rüthemann Paul 1945 SV FG Sulgen SG 423
191 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 423
192 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 422
193 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 422
194 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 421
195 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 421
196 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 420
197 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 419
198 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 418
199 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 418
200 Jud Vinzenz 1950 V FG Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 418
201 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 416
202 Knaus Hansueli 1949 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 416
203 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 416
204 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 416
205 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 415
206 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG SG Tuggen 415
207 Forster Hans-Ulrich 1951 V FG Bottighofen FSG 415
208 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 414
209 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 412
210 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 411
211 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 410
212 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 410
213 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 409
214 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 409
215 Saner Josef 1958 V FG Erschwil SG 408
216 Tellenbach Johann 1953 V FG Emmen SG 408
217 Häni Ida 1933 SV FG Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 407
218 Gloor André 1955 V FG Leutwil SG 407
219 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 406
220 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 406
221 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 405
222 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 405
223 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 405
224 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 404
225 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 404
226 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 403
227 Maurer Hans 1940 SV FG Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 403
228 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 403
229 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 402
230 Imperatori Daniele 1955 V FG Faido SC 400
231 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV FG Zuzwil SV 400
232 Eckert Willi 1935 SV FG Marthalen MSV 399
233 Baehler Marc 1955 V FG Faoug ST Campagne 398
234 Schönenberger Willi 1938 SV FG Dietschwil SV 397
235 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 395
236 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 394
237 Graf Meinrad 1958 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 394
238 Hilzinger Werner 1953 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 394
239 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 393
240 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 392
241 Herzog Hans 1943 SV FG Dietschwil SV 391
242 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 391
243 Schildknecht Benno 1957 V FG Amriswil SG 389
244 Stebler Hans 1951 V FG Huttwil Sport 388
245 Bühler Kurt 1948 SV FG Frick Freier SV 386
246 Häfliger Walter 1958 V Stagw Ettiswil FS 383
247 Hitz Gerhard 1951 V FG Kloten-Dietlikon BS 380
248 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 376
249 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 372
250 Gisler Ernst 1940 SV FG Emmen SG 367
251 Rohner Heinz 1948 SV FG Lachen SV 358
252 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 357
253 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 353
254 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 352
255 Gmür Kurt 1958 V FG Dietschwil SV 342
256 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 339
257 Beltrami Gianluigi 1952 V FG Faido SC 335
258 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 311
259 Frey Kurt 1950 V FG Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 311