TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Achermann Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 198
2 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 197
3 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 196
4 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 196
5 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 196
6 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 196
7 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 196
8 Stoob Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 196
9 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 196
10 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 195
11 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 195
12 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 194
13 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 194
14 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 194
15 Stoller Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 194
16 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 194
17 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 193
18 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 193
19 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 193
20 Maag Hans 1949 V KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 193
21 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 193
22 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 193
23 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 193
24 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 193
25 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 193
26 Züllig Roman 1967 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 193
27 Huser Othmar 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 192
28 Gäumann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 192
29 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 192
30 Heierli Michael 1988 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 192
31 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 192
32 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 192
33 Rolle Samuel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 192
34 Liem Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 192
35 Hefti Christoph 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 192
36 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 192
37 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 192
38 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 192
39 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 192
40 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 192
41 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 191
42 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 191
43 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 191
44 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 191
45 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 191
46 Marquis Dejan 1989 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 191
47 Horber Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 191
48 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 191
49 Moor Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 191
50 Huber Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seon SG 191
51 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 191
52 Arnold Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 191
53 Amstutz Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 191
54 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 191
55 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 190
56 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 190
57 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 190
58 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 190
59 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 190
60 Wietlisbach Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 190
61 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 190
62 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 190
63 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 190
64 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 190
65 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 190
66 Dennert Timon 1989 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 190
67 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 190
68 Stäheli Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 190
69 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 190
70 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 189
71 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 189
72 Martin Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 189
73 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 189
74 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 189
75 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 189
76 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 189
77 Zimmermann Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 189
78 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 189
79 Karaboyun Murat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 189
80 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 189
81 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 189
82 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 189
83 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 189
84 Waldvogel Daniel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 189
85 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 189
86 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 189
87 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 189
88 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 189
89 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 188
90 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 188
91 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 188
92 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 188
93 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 188
94 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 188
95 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 188
96 Bärtschi Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 188
97 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 188
98 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 188
99 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 188
100 Schmutz Corsin 1988 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 188
101 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 188
102 Stillhard Armin 1949 V Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 188
103 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 188
104 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 188
105 Schaub Alfred 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 188
106 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 188
107 Bridy Narcisse 1956 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 188
108 Schenk Emil 1960 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 188
109 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 188
110 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 188
111 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 188
112 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 188
113 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 188
114 Gysin Markus 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 188
115 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 187
116 Fiorina Marco 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 187
117 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 187
118 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 187
119 Furer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 187
120 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 187
121 Zahno Othmar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Heitenried S 187
122 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 187
123 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 187
124 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 187
125 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 187
126 Baumgartner Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 187
127 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 187
128 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 187
129 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 187
130 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 187
131 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 187
132 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 187
133 Leu Philipp 1975 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 187
134 Breitler Jörg 1956 V Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 187
135 Koch Hubert 1959 S Stgw 90 Waltenschwil FSG 187
136 Ruflin Felix 1937 SV KAR Eiken FS 187
137 Achermann Josef 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 187
138 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 187
139 Custer Ramon 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 187
140 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 186
141 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 186
142 Ueltschi Jörg 1983 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 186
143 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 186
144 Kunz Werner 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 186
145 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 186
146 Krähenbühl Andreas 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 186
147 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 186
148 Herzog Marcel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 186
149 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 186
150 Darnuzer Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 186
151 Trottmann Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 186
152 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 186
153 Hubeli Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 186
154 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 186
155 Balmer Hansueli 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 186
156 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 186
157 Kunz Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 186
158 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 186
159 Frei Lucia 1965 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 186
160 Germann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 186
161 Leva Bernhard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 186
162 Tröhler Andreas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 186
163 Massonnet Christian 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 186
164 Ott Fabian 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 186
165 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Arboldswil FSG 186
166 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 185
167 Baumgartner Erich 1971 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 185
168 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 185
169 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 185
170 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 185
171 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 185
172 Hänggi Otto 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 185
173 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 185
174 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 185
175 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 185
176 Gassmann Rudolf 1939 SV KAR Emmen SG 185
177 Keller Johann 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 185
178 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 185
179 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 185
180 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 185
181 Brändli Mike 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 185
182 Büsser Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 185
183 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 185
184 Lisser Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 185
185 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 185
186 Schacher Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 185
187 Greuter Roberto 1962 S Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 185
188 Pabst Bruno 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 185
189 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 185
190 Krähenbühl Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 185
191 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 185
192 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 185
193 Kaufmann Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 185
194 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 185
195 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 185
196 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 185
197 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 185
198 Schoch Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weisslingen SV 185
199 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 185
200 Meier Franziska 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 185
201 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 185
202 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 185
203 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 185
204 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 185
205 Tschudi Philippe 1981 E Stgw 90 Bassecourt-Develier ST 185
206 Stäheli Anatol 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 185
207 Reich Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Eschlikon Schützen 185
208 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 184
209 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 184
210 Roduit Michel 1969 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 184
211 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 184
212 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 184
213 Gamper Monika 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 184
214 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 184
215 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 184
216 Neukom Stephan 1973 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 184
217 Siegenthaler Christoph 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 184
218 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 184
219 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 184
220 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 184
221 Haueter Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 184
222 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 184
223 Bölsterli Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 184
224 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 184
225 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 184
226 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 184
227 Pfleiderer Mario 1991 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 184
228 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 184
229 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 184
230 Zwahlen Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 184
231 Fietz Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 184
232 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 184
233 Martin Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 184
234 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 184
235 Pfund Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 184
236 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 183
237 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 183
238 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 183
239 Progin Gabriel 1954 V Stgw 90 Courtion ST 183
240 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 183
241 Kiener Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 183
242 Schürch David 1985 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 183
243 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 183
244 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 183
245 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 183
246 Schmied Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 183
247 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 183
248 Kipfer Rebecca 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 183
249 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 183
250 Häfliger Adrian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 183
251 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 183
252 Walther Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 183
253 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 183
254 Stiefel Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Oberburg SG 183
255 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 183
256 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 183
257 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 183
258 Eugster Josef 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 183
259 Bühlmann Ueli 1973 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 183
260 Humbert Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 183
261 Auf der Maur Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Steinerberg SG 183
262 Heinzer Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 183
263 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 182
264 Näf Christoph 1993 E KAR Heitenried S 182
265 Stalder Edith 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 182
266 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 182
267 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 182
268 Wanzenried Martin 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 182
269 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 182
270 Scheuner Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 182
271 Tschanz Alfred 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 182
272 Büsser Toni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 182
273 Bovel Olivier 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 182
274 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 182
275 Henz Fabiano 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 182
276 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 182
277 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 182
278 Muster Beat 1945 SV Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 182
279 Kestenholz Roland 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seltisberg FS 182
280 Maurer Bruno 1988 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 182
281 Daniel Adrian 1969 S KAR Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 182
282 Pauli Bernhard 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Arni bei Biglen FSG 182
283 Laube Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 182
284 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 182
285 Beretta Wilson 1991 E Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 182
286 Eggenschwiler Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Niederwil SO FSG 182
287 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 182
288 Gränicher Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 181
289 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 181
290 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 181
291 Hochuli Jonas 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 181
292 Rub Christine 1946 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 181
293 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 181
294 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 181
295 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 181
296 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 181
297 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 181
298 Abegglen Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 181
299 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 181
300 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 181
301 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 181
302 Abplanalp Alexander 1984 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 181
303 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 181
304 Binder Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 181
305 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 181
306 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 181
307 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 181
308 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 181
309 Tschann Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 181
310 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 181
311 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 181
312 Rub Bernhard 1943 SV Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 181
313 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 181
314 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 181
315 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 181
316 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 181
317 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 181
318 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 181
319 Martinet Didier 1967 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 181
320 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 180
321 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 180
322 Kolly Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 180
323 Leuenberger Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 180
324 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 180
325 Wittwer Hans Jürg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 180
326 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 180
327 von Rickenbach Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Steinerberg SG 180
328 Gräni Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 180
329 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 180
330 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 180
331 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 180
332 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 180
333 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 180
334 Stirnimann Stephan 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 180
335 Gasser Urs 1991 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 180
336 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Rüegsau S 180
337 Niederhauser Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 180
338 Meili Karin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 180
339 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 180
340 Harnisch Kenny 1997 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 180
341 Meister Peter 55 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 180
342 Klossner Rainer 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 180
343 Hügli Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brislach SG 180
344 Villiger Sandra 1992 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 180
345 Huber Willi 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 180
346 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 179
347 Ambühl Marcel 1996 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 179
348 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 179
349 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 179
350 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 179
351 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 179
352 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 179
353 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 179
354 Reber Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 179
355 Marfurt Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 179
356 Schmidlin Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 179
357 Seematter Werner 1958 V KAR Saxeten SG 179
358 Arnold André 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 179
359 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 179
360 Goldinger Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 179
361 Jaeggi Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 179
362 Wattinger Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 179
363 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 179
364 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 179
365 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 179
366 Schläpfer David 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 179
367 Senn Silvan 1997 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 179
368 Keller Peter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Thundorf SG 179
369 Fluri René 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Courgevaux ST 179
370 Jeker Silvio 1979 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 179
371 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 179
372 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 179
373 Brand Josef 1939 SV KAR Lengwil SG 179
374 Marti Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 179
375 Zimmermann Céline 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 179
376 Leuenberger Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 179
377 Fröhlich Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 179
378 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 179
379 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 179
380 Kübli Monika 1980 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 179
381 Meierhans Josef 1944 SV Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 179
382 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 178
383 Stuber Jana 1997 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 178
384 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 178
385 Grossen Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 178
386 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 178
387 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 178
388 Müller Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 178
389 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 178
390 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 178
391 Häuptli Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 178
392 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 178
393 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 178
394 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 178
395 Kunz Elisabeth 1957 V Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 178
396 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 178
397 Duft Hans 1950 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 178
398 Hilbe Roger 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 178
399 Schweizer Benjamin 1985 E KAR Arboldswil FSG 178
400 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 178
401 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 178
402 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 178
403 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 178
404 Brauchli Patric 1996 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 178
405 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 178
406 Schori Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 178
407 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 178
408 Häfliger Markus 1983 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 178
409 Jantsch Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 178
410 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 178
411 Peter Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 178
412 Kuster Fredi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 178
413 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 178
414 Marolf Luca 1991 E Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 178
415 Achermann Otto 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 177
416 Aubert David 1975 E Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 177
417 Kalt Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 177
418 Da Rin Waldemar 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 177
419 Krattiger Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 177
420 Patt Bettina 1978 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 177
421 Burch Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 177
422 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 177
423 Buchmann Andreas 1990 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 177
424 Ambühl Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 177
425 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 177
426 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 177
427 Schweizer Jürg 1985 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 177
428 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 177
429 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 177
430 Bieri Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 177
431 Ernst Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 177
432 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 177
433 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 177
434 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 177
435 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 177
436 Wanzenried Beat 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 177
437 Brunner Werner 1949 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 177
438 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 177
439 Hofstetter Johann 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 177
440 Zemp Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 177
441 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 177
442 Wyder Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Forch FSV 177
443 Eggimann Sandro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 177
444 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 177
445 Gruber Josef 1933 SV KAR Balgach-Rebstein SV 177
446 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 176
447 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 176
448 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 176
449 Schluep Miriam 1985 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 176
450 Forrer Hans 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 176
451 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 176
452 Brunner Jürg 1962 S KAR Neckertal Sport 176
453 Zemp Gottfried 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 176
454 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 176
455 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 176
456 Roth Karl 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 176
457 Vogel Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Eiken FS 176
458 Steiner Stefan 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 176
459 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 176
460 Stirnimann Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 176
461 Höppli Isabelle 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 176
462 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 176
463 Neuhauser Susanne 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 176
464 Christ Kurt 1935 SV KAR Fehren SG 176
465 Breitenmoser Walter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 176
466 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 176
467 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 176
468 Schläpfer Esther 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 176
469 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 175
470 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 175
471 Gäumann Werner 1964 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 175
472 Fiechter Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 175
473 Schnyder Stephan 1972 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 175
474 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 175
475 Riedo Sonja 1983 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 175
476 Weingart Jean-Rodolphe 1945 SV KAR Corgémont ST 175
477 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 175
478 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 175
479 Rieder Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 175
480 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 175
481 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 175
482 Zimmermann Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 175
483 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 175
484 Blanc Frédéric 1981 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 175
485 Schneider Robert 1945 SV KAR Wallbach SB 175
486 Brühwiler Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 175
487 Herzig Albert 1953 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 175
488 Jegge Severin 1977 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 175
489 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 175
490 Schneider Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 175
491 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 174
492 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 174
493 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 174
494 Morel Loïc 1989 E Stgw 90 Mézières ST 174
495 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 174
496 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 174
497 Lengacher Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 174
498 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 174
499 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 174
500 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 174
501 Kradolfer Arlette 1955 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 174
502 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 174
503 Ryser Paul 1983 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 174
504 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV KAR Vicques ST 174
505 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 174
506 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 174
507 Marti Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 174
508 Keiser René 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 174
509 Hadorn Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 174
510 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 174
511 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 174
512 Diethelm Reinhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 174
513 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 174
514 Pichel Patric 1965 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 174
515 Gfeller Christof 1993 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 174
516 Hügli Jeanne 1958 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 173
517 Schefer Beat 1971 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 173
518 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 173
519 Hauser Heinrich 1935 SV KAR Wilen - Rickenbach S 173
520 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 173
521 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 173
522 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 173
523 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 173
524 Flückiger Fritz 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 173
525 Bütikofer Christian 1953 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 173
526 Müller Roger 1973 E Stgw 90 Forch FSV 172
527 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 172
528 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 172
529 Jegge Manuel 1984 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 172
530 Christ Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 172
531 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 172
532 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 172
533 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 172
534 Blanchet Pierre-André 1950 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 172
535 Sommer Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 172
536 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 172
537 Ulrich Albert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 172
538 Folly Hubert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 172
539 Stierli Samuel 1973 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 172
540 Müller Silvan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 172
541 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 172
542 Meyer Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 172
543 Bielmann Jean-Marc 1950 V Stgw 90 Courtion ST 171
544 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 171
545 Abegglen Thomas 1988 E Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 171
546 Lanz Marc André 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 171
547 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 171
548 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 171
549 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 171
550 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 171
551 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V KAR Wil SG Stadt 171
552 Füeg Michel 1991 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 171
553 Moravac Veljko 1952 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 171
554 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 171
555 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 171
556 Marti Philipp 1975 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 171
557 Broquet Thierry 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Loveresse ST 171
558 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 171
559 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 171
560 Kuratli Emil 1957 V KAR Wigoltingen SV 171
561 Angéloz Yves 1982 E Stgw 90 Préz et environs Sdt 171
562 Wittwer Kurt 1966 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 171
563 Renn Jens 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 171
564 Cedele Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 170
565 Kramer Fabian 1977 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 170
566 Ruch Anina 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 170
567 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 170
568 Müller Lukas 1950 V KAR Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 170
569 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 170
570 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 170
571 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 170
572 Brühlmann Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 170
573 Hutterli Kurt 1947 SV KAR Mauren-Berg SG 170
574 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 170
575 Banz Willi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 170
576 Spycher Fritz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 170
577 Arnold Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 170
578 Küng Peter 1979 E KAR Wildhaus MSV 170
579 Alpiger Patrick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Alt St. Johann FSG 170
580 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 170
581 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 170
582 Blaser Fred 1958 V Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 170
583 Liem Michael 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 169
584 Haueter Remo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 169
585 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 169
586 Meyer Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 169
587 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 169
588 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 169
589 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 169
590 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 169
591 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 169
592 Saurer Patrick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 169
593 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 169
594 Börlin Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 169
595 Weidmann Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 169
596 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 169
597 Ruegsegger Luc 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 169
598 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 169
599 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 168
600 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 168
601 Frefel-Künzler Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 168
602 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 168
603 Ströhle Matthias 1979 E Stgw 57 O02 Unterendingen Freier SV 168
604 Brunner Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 168
605 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 168
606 Meister Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 168
607 Rutz Reto 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 168
608 Jaques Julia 1997 E Stgw 57 O02 Allschwil SG 168
609 Moosmann Stefan 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 168
610 Cudré Claude 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 168
611 Graf Marco 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 168
612 Brunner Käthi 1954 V Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 168
613 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 167
614 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 167
615 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 167
616 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 167
617 Hummel René 1970 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 167
618 Pinto Victor 1976 E KAR Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 167
619 Zbinden Ramon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 167
620 Sprenger Cécile 1981 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 167
621 Zenhäusern Jean-Pierre 1941 SV KAR Courtion ST 167
622 Steuri Julian Paul 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 166
623 Zahn Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 166
624 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 166
625 Biedermann Matthias 1983 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 166
626 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 166
627 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 166
628 Meyer Sabrina 1986 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 165
629 Oppliger Daniel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 165
630 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 165
631 Jufer Rudolf 1930 SV KAR Wittenwil-Weiern SG 165
632 Custer Simon 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 165
633 Lutz Tino 1968 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 165
634 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 165
635 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 165
636 Frigerio Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lachen SV 165
637 Walt Stefanie 1977 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 165
638 Zaugg Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 165
639 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 165
640 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 165
641 Bieri Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 164
642 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 164
643 Fuhrer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 164
644 Müller Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 164
645 Egli Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Brütten SV 164
646 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 164
647 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 164
648 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 164
649 Meier Andrea 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 164
650 Dannenhauer Ernst 1950 V KAR Küttigen SG 164
651 Luck Petra 1973 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 164
652 Greminger Ralf 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 163
653 Thomi Sascha 1990 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 163
654 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 163
655 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 163
656 Wyder Ernst 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 163
657 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 163
658 Haller Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbüren MSV 163
659 Grieder Edi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 163
660 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 163
661 Badertscher Richard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 163
662 Michel Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 163
663 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 163
664 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 162
665 Mollet Michel 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 162
666 Stenzel Jeroen 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 162
667 Liechti Charles 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 162
668 Hug Andreas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 162
669 Bachmann Uwe 1970 S Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 162
670 Gay-Crosier Gérard 1960 S Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 162
671 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 162
672 Schoch Beat 1959 S Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 162
673 Bernet Fabian 1985 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 162
674 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 162
675 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 161
676 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 161
677 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 161
678 Moser Niklaus 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 161
679 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 161
680 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 161
681 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 161
682 Ayer Christian 1986 E Stgw 90 Mézières ST 161
683 Hugentobler Remo 1991 E Stgw 57 O02 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 161
684 Stravaux Patric 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 160
685 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 160
686 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Perlen SG 160
687 Bürgi Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 160
688 Bergamin Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 160
689 Liechti Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 160
690 Baumann David 1968 S Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 160
691 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 160
692 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 159
693 Oberholzer Max 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 159
694 Blaser Marco 1997 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 159
695 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 159
696 Stalder Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 159
697 Rusch Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 159
698 Grossen Hans 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Fahrni bei Thun FS 159
699 Scherrer Benjamin 1989 E KAR Fehren SG 159
700 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 158
701 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 158
702 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 158
703 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 158
704 Junker Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 158
705 Conrad Susanne 1981 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 158
706 Röthlisberger Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 158
707 Traber Christine 1988 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 158
708 Minder Hans-Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 158
709 Zweifel Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 158
710 Siegenthaler Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 157
711 Giuliani Raimondo 1951 V Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 157
712 Vetterli Ruedi 1970 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 157
713 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 156
714 Bläuer Andrea 1985 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 156
715 Egli Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 156
716 Stillhard Marijke 1986 E Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 156
717 Sekulic Simun 1985 E Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 156
718 Fuchs Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 156
719 Progin Daniel 1959 S Stgw 90 Courtion ST 156
720 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 155
721 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 155
722 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 155
723 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 155
724 Flückiger Eliane 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 154
725 Hummel Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 154
726 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 154
727 Keller Friedrich 1956 V KAR Zetzwil SG 154
728 Habegger Andreas 1953 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 154
729 Hoferichter Falk 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 154
730 Mielsch Robin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 154
731 Jaccoud Arnaud 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 153
732 Wäfler Simona 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 153
733 Bader Roman 1958 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 153
734 Portmann Hugo 1949 V Stgw 90 Tobel SG 153
735 Streckeisen Dr. Manuela 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 153
736 Haller Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 153
737 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 153
738 Schweizer Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 152
739 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 152
740 Weber Doris 1972 S Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 152
741 Strub Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 152
742 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 152
743 Waldispühl Ramon 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 152
744 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 151
745 Thonney Anthony 1993 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 151
746 Frei Gebhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 151
747 Schneider Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 151
748 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 151
749 Ignacio Julia 1990 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 151
750 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 151
751 Büchi Max 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 150
752 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 150
753 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 150
754 Heinzer Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Fischingen SG 150
755 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 150
756 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 149
757 Meyer Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 149
758 Aschwanden Rolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 149
759 Meier Xaver 1972 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 149
760 Gremlich Lydia 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 149
761 Zehnder Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 149
762 Fischer Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 149
763 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 148
764 Devaud Fernand 1939 SV Stgw 57 O02 Solothurn SG der Stadt 148
765 Waber Manfred 1957 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 148
766 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 148
767 Marti Daniel 1989 E Stgw 90 Leimbach TG SG 148
768 Lieber Georg 1988 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 147
769 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 146
770 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 146
771 Tallent David 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 146
772 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 146
773 Pittet Bernard 1955 V Stgw 90 Mézières ST 145
774 Stamm Urs A. 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 145
775 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 144
776 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 144
777 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 144
778 Eisenegger Samuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 143
779 Fluri Laura 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 143
780 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 142
781 Gurtner Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 142
782 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 142
783 Häusermann Willi 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 142
784 Legras François 1960 S Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 141
785 Dornbierer Caroline 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Eiken FS 141
786 Vallat Sébastien 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 140
787 Dürr Yanick 1993 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 140
788 Degen Robert 1943 SV Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 139
789 Bolliger Gerold 1965 S Stgw 90 Luzern WSV 139
790 Wenzinger Johannes 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 139
791 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 139
792 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 138
793 Wagen Bruno 1960 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 138
794 Hugelshofer Jakob 1946 SV Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 138
795 Von Niederhauser Cyril 1983 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 137
796 Strehler Tobias 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 136
797 Suter Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 133
798 Renaud Roland 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 132
799 Badertscher Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 130
800 Grob Emil 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 130
801 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 129
802 Bühlmann Mirjam 1982 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 129
803 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 127
804 Willi Martin 1995 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 126
805 Möri Helmut Louis 1955 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 126
806 Feignoux Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 123
807 Dähler Hermann 1987 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 121
808 Garnier Robert 1951 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 120
809 Willi Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 108
810 Durtschi Christopher 1980 E Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 59