TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Taragnoli Alfredo 1955 V FG Faido SC 199
2 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 198
3 Manz Wilhelm 1955 V FG Marthalen MSV 198
4 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 197
5 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 197
6 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 196
7 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 196
8 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 196
9 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 196
10 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 196
11 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 196
12 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 195
13 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 195
14 Scherrer Marco 1975 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 195
15 Fleury Jean-Marie 1959 S Stagw Vicques ST 195
16 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 195
17 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 195
18 Carozza Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Court ST 195
19 Gerber Ulrich 1983 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 194
20 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 194
21 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 194
22 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 194
23 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 194
24 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 194
25 Ott Joel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 194
26 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 194
27 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 194
28 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 194
29 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 194
30 Jaeggi Daniel 1969 S Stagw Altbüron FSG 193
31 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 193
32 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 193
33 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 193
34 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 193
35 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 193
36 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 193
37 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 193
38 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 192
39 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 192
40 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 192
41 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 192
42 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 192
43 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 192
44 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 192
45 Schwarz Marcial 1982 E Stagw Thun Stadt 192
46 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 192
47 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 192
48 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 192
49 Brotschi Lukas 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 192
50 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 192
51 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 192
52 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 192
53 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 192
54 Lampart Hans 1964 S Stagw Buttisholz SV 192
55 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 192
56 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 191
57 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 191
58 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 191
59 Jud Vinzenz 1950 V FG Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 191
60 Frei Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 191
61 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 191
62 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 191
63 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 191
64 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 191
65 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 191
66 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 191
67 Hemminger Elisabeth 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 191
68 Vögeli Hansruedi 1963 S Stagw Heitenried S 191
69 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 191
70 Fiechter Peter 1958 V FG Huttwil Sport 191
71 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 191
72 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 191
73 Schürpf Willi 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 191
74 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 190
75 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 190
76 Neuenschwander Dieter 1965 S Stagw Leutwil SG 190
77 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 190
78 Büeler Thomas 1993 E Stagw Lachen SV 190
79 Abächerli Reto 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 190
80 Amrhein Marcel 1968 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 190
81 Kaiser-Mathis Manuela 1978 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 190
82 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 190
83 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 190
84 Kämpf Theo 1961 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 190
85 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 190
86 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Huttwil Sport 190
87 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 190
88 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 190
89 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 189
90 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 189
91 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 189
92 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 189
93 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 189
94 Nussbaumer Damian 1974 E Stagw Lachen SV 189
95 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 189
96 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 189
97 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 189
98 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 189
99 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 189
100 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 189
101 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 189
102 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 189
103 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 189
104 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 189
105 Widmer Urs 1958 V FG Wil SG Stadt 188
106 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 188
107 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 188
108 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 188
109 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 188
110 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 188
111 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 188
112 Weber Rolf 1955 V FG Seon SG 188
113 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 188
114 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 188
115 Niedermann Thomas 1973 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 188
116 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 188
117 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 188
118 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 188
119 Häsler Fritz 1940 SV FG Aadorf VS 188
120 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 188
121 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 188
122 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 187
123 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 187
124 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 187
125 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 187
126 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 187
127 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 187
128 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 187
129 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 187
130 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 187
131 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 187
132 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 187
133 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 187
134 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 187
135 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 187
136 Beltrami Mauro 1979 E Stagw Faido SC 187
137 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 186
138 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 186
139 Hollenstein Jessica 1993 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 186
140 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 186
141 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 186
142 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 186
143 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Huttwil Sport 186
144 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 186
145 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 186
146 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 186
147 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 186
148 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 186
149 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 186
150 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 185
151 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 185
152 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 185
153 Schelbert Sepp 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 185
154 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 185
155 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 185
156 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stagw Vicques ST 185
157 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 185
158 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 185
159 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 185
160 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 185
161 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 185
162 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 185
163 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 185
164 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 185
165 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 185
166 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 185
167 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 185
168 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 184
169 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 184
170 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 184
171 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 184
172 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 184
173 Müller Othmar 1958 V FG Buttisholz SV 184
174 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 184
175 Müller Pascal 1989 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 184
176 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 184
177 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 184
178 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 184
179 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 184
180 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 184
181 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 184
182 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 183
183 Kaufmann Josef 1965 S Stagw Santenberg SV 183
184 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 183
185 Haldemann Daniela 1968 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 183
186 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 183
187 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 183
188 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 183
189 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 183
190 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 183
191 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 183
192 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 183
193 Schaerer Christian 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 183
194 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 183
195 Rossier Patrice 1956 V FG Préz et environs Sdt 183
196 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 182
197 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 182
198 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 182
199 Chételat Werner 1944 SV FG Liesberg SV 182
200 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 182
201 Lüthi Max 1950 V FG Huttwil Sport 182
202 von Allmen Urs 1966 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 182
203 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 182
204 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 182
205 Maurer Roman 1986 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 182
206 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 181
207 Stuber Bernhard 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 181
208 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 181
209 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 181
210 Perroud Pierre-Alain 1965 S Stagw Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 181
211 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 181
212 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 181
213 Pharisa Damien 1975 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 181
214 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 181
215 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 181
216 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 181
217 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 181
218 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 180
219 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 180
220 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 180
221 Niederhauser Werner 1950 V FG Altnau SG 180
222 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 180
223 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 180
224 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 180
225 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 180
226 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 180
227 Borbeck Ralph 1971 S Stagw Bissegg SG 180
228 Dizerens Georges 1959 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 180
229 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 179
230 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 179
231 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 179
232 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 179
233 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 179
234 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 179
235 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 179
236 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 179
237 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 179
238 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 179
239 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 179
240 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 179
241 Flück Stefan 1984 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 179
242 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 179
243 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 178
244 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 178
245 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 178
246 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 178
247 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 178
248 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 178
249 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 178
250 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 178
251 Vernier Yannick 1969 S Stagw Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 178
252 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 178
253 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 178
254 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 178
255 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 178
256 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 178
257 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 178
258 Zuber Marco 1975 E Stagw Fischingen SG 177
259 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 177
260 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 177
261 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 177
262 Sciboz Hubert 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 177
263 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 177
264 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 177
265 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 177
266 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 177
267 Leuch Reto 1970 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 177
268 Burch Michael 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 177
269 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 176
270 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 176
271 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 176
272 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 175
273 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 175
274 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 175
275 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 175
276 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 174
277 Müller Christian 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 174
278 Reichlin Markus 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 174
279 Castelli Juri 1971 S Stagw Faido SC 174
280 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 173
281 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 173
282 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 173
283 Rüthemann Paul 1945 SV FG Sulgen SG 173
284 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 172
285 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 172
286 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 172
287 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 172
288 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 172
289 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 171
290 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 171
291 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 171
292 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 171
293 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 170
294 Premand Killian 1992 E Stagw Le Bouillet-Frenières-Bex Amis du tir 170
295 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 170
296 Kilian Markus 1964 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 169
297 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 169
298 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 169
299 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 168
300 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 168
301 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 168
302 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 168
303 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 167
304 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 167
305 Stékoffer Georges 1945 SV FG Bassecourt-Develier ST 167
306 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 167
307 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 167
308 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 166
309 Häfeli Hans 1944 SV FG Aesch FSG 166
310 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 166
311 Jaquet Marc 1981 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 165
312 Müller Michael 1996 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 164
313 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 162
314 Keller Patrick 1979 E Stagw Menzingen SG 162
315 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 161
316 Beltrami Gianluigi 1952 V FG Faido SC 161
317 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 160
318 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 159
319 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 159
320 Altwegg Andreas 1985 E Stagw Sulgen SG 158
321 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 156
322 Senn Peter 1967 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 156
323 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 155
324 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 153
325 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 153
326 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 152
327 Schwyter Daniel 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 151
328 Baumann Lukas 1985 E Stagw Leutwil SG 150
329 Looser Peter 1948 SV FG St. Margrethen SV 140