TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Giroud Edouard 1978 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 59
2 Späni David Meinrad 1987 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 59
3 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 59
4 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 58
5 Meienberger Fridolin 1952 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 58
6 Roth Käthy 1954 V Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 58
7 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 58
8 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 58
9 Bussmann Peter 1980 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 58
10 Sennhauser Ina 1990 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 58
11 Eugster Cheyenne 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 58
12 Raschle Hans 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 58
13 Wälchli Peter 1960 S KAR Belp S 58
14 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 58
15 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 58
16 Lutzelschwab Michael 1996 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 58
17 Cardinale Giovanna 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dübach SV 57
18 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 57
19 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 57
20 Siegenthaler Hanspeter 1953 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 57
21 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 57
22 Arnold Renato 1955 V Stgw 90 Simplon SV 57
23 Isenring Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 57
24 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 57
25 Kobler Stefan 1983 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 57
26 Bischofberger Yorick 1989 E Stgw 90 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 57
27 Joray Bryan 1994 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 57
28 Studer Nadia 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 57
29 Werner Mauro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 57
30 Kasser Urs 1942 SV Stgw 57 O02 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 57
31 Bhend Gerhard 1944 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 57
32 Kneubühl Rolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 57
33 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 57
34 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V KAR Buchthalen SV 57
35 Charriere Yves 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 57
36 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 57
37 Wahrenberger Martin 1973 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 57
38 Kübler Julia 1976 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 57
39 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 57
40 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 57
41 Greminger Ralf 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 57
42 Ott Franz 1985 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 57
43 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 57
44 Schmutz Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 57
45 Aeppli Dominik 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
46 Thonney Anthony 1993 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 57
47 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 57
48 Cargnel Leandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rothrist ASV 57
49 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
50 Burger Franz 1936 SV Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 57
51 Morel Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 57
52 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 57
53 Hofstetter Dora 1953 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 57
54 Blatter Erich 1957 V Stgw 90 Meiringen SG 57
55 Wiederkehr Armin 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
56 Riedi Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 57
57 Künzi Brigitta 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 57
58 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 57
59 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 57
60 Töngi Christine 1972 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
61 Pittet Olivier 1983 E Stgw 90 Mézières ST 57
62 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 57
63 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 57
64 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 57
65 Binggeli Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 57
66 Kobler Paulo 1994 E Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 57
67 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
68 Brauchli Patric 1996 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 57
69 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 56
70 Frei Lucia 1965 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 56
71 Meichtry Michelle 1988 E Stgw 90 Hallau S 56
72 Kernen Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 56
73 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 56
74 Wyss Praveen 1985 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 56
75 Schwager Benjamin 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
76 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 56
77 Rufener Jenny 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
78 Tschanz Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
79 Bernhard Pierre 1937 SV Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 56
80 Wellmann Dieter 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 56
81 Zellweger Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
82 Aubert Gilbert 1945 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 56
83 Jakob Ulrich 1949 V KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 56
84 Zuberbühler Bruno 1949 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 56
85 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 56
86 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
87 Schoch Beat 1959 S Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 56
88 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 56
89 Targiroff Alexis 1965 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 56
90 Schneider Adrian 1967 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 56
91 Stutz Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 56
92 Risse Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 56
93 Späni Guido 1974 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 56
94 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 56
95 Gonzalez Eduardo 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 56
96 Huber Peter 1979 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 56
97 Itel Gregor 1980 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
98 Janisch Sven 1983 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 56
99 Bachmann Daniel 1984 E Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 56
100 Schürch David 1985 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 56
101 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 56
102 Meier Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
103 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 56
104 Rutz Jakob 1988 E Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 56
105 Keller Jan 1992 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 56
106 Gschwend Nicole 1995 E Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
107 Suter Nadine 1995 E Stgw 90 Seon SG 56
108 Jaccoud Arnaud 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 56
109 Schütz Franz 1942 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
110 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 56
111 Bichsel Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 56
112 Conrad Pascal 1963 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 56
113 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
114 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 56
115 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
116 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 56
117 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 56
118 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 56
119 Blöchlinger Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 56
120 Siegenthaler Denise 1975 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
121 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 56
122 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 56
123 Stirnimann Pascal 1982 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 56
124 Tobler Remo 1983 E Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
125 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 56
126 Pillonel Georges 1988 E Stgw 90 Marly ST 56
127 Oettli Pascal 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 56
128 Windlin Martin 1992 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 56
129 Weingart Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 56
130 Salathé Marco 1993 E Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 56
131 Martin Robin 1994 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 56
132 Eicher Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 56
133 Löffel Severin 1997 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
134 Wegmann Remo 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Brütten SV 56
135 Schibig Andrea 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 56
136 Zenklusen Leopold 1940 SV KAR Simplon SV 56
137 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 56
138 Burgy Christian 1953 V KAR Préz et environs Sdt 56
139 Wenzinger Johannes 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 56
140 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 56
141 Schneider Robert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 56
142 Gilg Uschi 1963 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 56
143 Bachmann Uwe 1970 S Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 56
144 Zenklusen Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 56
145 Baumgartner Erich 1971 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 56
146 Krieg Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 56
147 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 56
148 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 56
149 Schlittler André 1975 E Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 56
150 Stäheli Anatol 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 56
151 Jenni David 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 56
152 Frehner Ralph 1984 E Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 56
153 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 56
154 Müller Jörg 1990 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 56
155 Füeg Michel 1991 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 56
156 Werner Ralph 1993 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 56
157 Krienbühl Ivo 1995 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 56
158 Seppey Hervé 1997 E Stgw 90 Hérémence ST Le Grütli 56
159 Hodel Severin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 55
160 Keller Peter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Thundorf SG 55
161 Kuhn Marco 1973 E Stgw 90 Leibstadt SV 55
162 Diener Markus 1949 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 55
163 Martin Nicolas 1978 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 55
164 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 55
165 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
166 Schär Pascal 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 55
167 Künzler Simona 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 55
168 Najer Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 55
169 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 55
170 Defrance Thierry 1947 SV KAR Gebenstorf FS 55
171 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
172 Huser Zita 1960 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 55
173 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 55
174 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 55
175 Villard Serge 1963 S Stgw 90 Bassecourt-Develier ST 55
176 Wittwer Kurt 1966 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
177 Rutishauser Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 55
178 Müller Markus 1971 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 55
179 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
180 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 55
181 Glutz Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 55
182 Holenstein Cornel 1981 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 55
183 Kämpf Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 55
184 Kägi Cedric 1994 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 55
185 Ruch Anina 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 55
186 Meyer Mireya 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 55
187 Cailleret Levi 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
188 Baumann Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 55
189 Gerber Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hettiswil FSG 55
190 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 55
191 Graf Daniel 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 55
192 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 55
193 Bebi Werner 1962 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 55
194 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 55
195 Monnet François 1965 S Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 55
196 Vicentini Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Bischofszell Stadt 55
197 Kunz Verena 1967 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 55
198 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 55
199 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 55
200 Pfund Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
201 Janz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
202 Brdaric Danijel 1980 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 55
203 Ries Benjamin 1983 E Stgw 90 Eiken FS 55
204 Liem Werner 1984 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
205 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 55
206 Ryser Marcel 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 55
207 Marxer Philipp 1989 E KAR Wartau SV 55
208 Hefti Christoph 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 55
209 Ryser Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 55
210 Nater Christof 1992 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 55
211 Heiter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 55
212 Zingg Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 55
213 Hollenstein Dominik 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
214 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 55
215 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 55
216 Horat Markus 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 55
217 Snider Enrico 1947 SV KAR Faido SC 55
218 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 55
219 Heierli Beat 1964 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 55
220 Ettlin Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 55
221 Käslin Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 55
222 Rimensberger Ralph 1983 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 55
223 Thomi Simone 1988 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
224 Schärer Anna-Lea 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 55
225 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 55
226 Egli Sascha 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 55
227 Maurer Jean 1931 SV KAR Orvin ST Campagne 55
228 Stehli Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 55
229 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
230 Guerra Luigi 1949 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 55
231 Hartmann Alois 1952 V Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 55
232 Wattinger Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
233 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 55
234 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 55
235 Frei Gebhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 55
236 Meier Erich 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 55
237 Germann Astrid 1961 S Stgw 90 Berg MSV 55
238 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 55
239 Dähler Patricia 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
240 Kurz Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 55
241 Daniel Adrian 1969 S KAR Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 55
242 Bösch Andreas 1972 S Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 55
243 Häuptli Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 55
244 Bühlmann Ueli 1973 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 55
245 Ochsner Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 55
246 Brülisauer Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 55
247 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 55
248 Huber Markus 1974 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 55
249 Müller Oliver 1974 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 55
250 Baranski Karl 1976 E Stgw 90 Hausen am Albis SG 55
251 Walther Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 55
252 von Känel-Meier Ingrid 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
253 Ehrhardt Frank 1980 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 55
254 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 55
255 Bühlmann Mirjam 1982 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 55
256 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
257 Jenni Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 55
258 Duss Gabriela 1982 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 55
259 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 55
260 Spiller Rafael 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 55
261 Joss Pascal 1985 E Stgw 90 Diegten SG 55
262 Kerber Sebastian 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 55
263 Högger Jérôme 1989 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 55
264 Klöpfer Daniel 1989 E Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 55
265 Meyer Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 55
266 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
267 Hauser Maja 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 55
268 Ritter Alessandro 1994 E Stgw 90 Simplon SV 55
269 Bachmann Lukas 1995 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 55
270 Steffen Nicola 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 55
271 Ambühl Marcel 1996 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 55
272 Sprunger Stefanie 1997 E Stgw 90 Cortébert ST Les Amis du tir 55
273 Häusermann Marc Rudolf 1997 E Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 55
274 Schweizer Francesco 1951 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 54
275 Luzi Valentin 1981 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 54
276 Gafner Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 54
277 Schmidli Irène 1962 S Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 54
278 Schluep Beat 1980 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 54
279 Rischatsch Retus 1981 E KAR Perlen SG 54
280 Ledergerber Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 54
281 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
282 Bircher René 1978 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 54
283 Mollet Michel 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 54
284 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
285 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 54
286 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
287 Madörin Joël 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 54
288 Zysset Jonas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 54
289 Wiesner Armin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
290 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 54
291 Koch Walter 1958 V Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 54
292 Heer Oswald 1967 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 54
293 Roth Werner 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 54
294 Hummel René 1970 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 54
295 Rüegger Raphael 1977 E Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 54
296 Eng Oliver 1982 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 54
297 Haffter David 1982 E KAR Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 54
298 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 54
299 Wyssmann Silvio 1989 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 54
300 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 54
301 Michel Adrian 1994 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 54
302 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 54
303 Huhn Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
304 Flepp Willi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 54
305 Werder Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 54
306 Dietiker Werner 1947 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 54
307 Bär Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
308 Wüthrich Hans 1953 V KAR Dickbuch SV 54
309 Riedweg Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 54
310 Bürki Peter 1956 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 54
311 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 54
312 Rickenmann René 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 54
313 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 54
314 Strehler Alois 1962 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 54
315 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 54
316 Stenzel de Jong Miriam 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 54
317 Schmutz Ueli 1965 S Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 54
318 Wiesenzarter Georg 1965 S KAR Zofingen SG 54
319 Huber Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seon SG 54
320 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
321 Dössegger Marc 1972 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 54
322 Eichenberger Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 54
323 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 54
324 Némitz Pierre-Yves 1983 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 54
325 Bieri Silvio 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
326 Mathis Maik 1983 E Stgw 90 Conters SV 54
327 Bärtschi Lukas 1984 E Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 54
328 Eggimann Tamara 1987 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 54
329 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 54
330 Grunder Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 54
331 Morand Maxime 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 54
332 Bassi Crispin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
333 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 54
334 Koller Shana 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 54
335 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
336 Isler Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Basel GdF 54
337 Franz Lis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
338 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 54
339 Steppacher Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 54
340 Cerny Gisela 1951 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 54
341 Marti Hans 1954 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 54
342 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 54
343 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 54
344 Probst Roland 1956 V KAR Niederwil SO FSG 54
345 Zeller Urs 1961 S Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 54
346 Vollenweider Robert 1963 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 54
347 Meier Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 54
348 Bleuler Thomas 1965 S Stgw 90 Perlen SG 54
349 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 54
350 Strähl Oliver 1969 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
351 Bassi Marco 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
352 Leu Philipp 1975 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
353 Rickenbacher Dominik 1978 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 54
354 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 54
355 Marti Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 54
356 Von Niederhauser Cyril 1983 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 54
357 Schürch Jean-Claude 1983 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 54
358 Tschanz Matthias 1983 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 54
359 Rickenbacher Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 54
360 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 54
361 Enggist Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 54
362 Lehmann Frederik 1996 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 54
363 Roth Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 54
364 Auf der Maur Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Steinerberg SG 54
365 Meer Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 54
366 Stamm Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 54
367 Grob Beda 1997 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 54
368 Bösch Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 54
369 Zweifel Robin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 54
370 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 54
371 Ruffieux Antoine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 54
372 Preisig Kilian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 54
373 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 54
374 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
375 Schori Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Brunnenthal SG 54
376 Rüegg Anton 1951 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 54
377 Carrel Alexis 1952 V Stgw 90 Mézières ST 54
378 Fitzi Werner 1954 V KAR Rothrist ASV 54
379 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 54
380 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 54
381 Kornmaier Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 54
382 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
383 Cherbuin André 1960 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 54
384 Botteron Frédéric 1961 S Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 54
385 Krummenacher René 1961 S KAR Kerzers S 54
386 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
387 Favre Jacques 1963 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 54
388 Nebiker Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 54
389 Bigler Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 54
390 Zorzi Candido 1965 S Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 54
391 Rüfenacht Esther 1966 S Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 54
392 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 54
393 Widmer Gaspard 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 54
394 Hofer Christian 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 54
395 Cadra Gianluigi 1967 S Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 54
396 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 54
397 Zindel Daniel 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 54
398 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 54
399 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 54
400 Bolay Patrick 1971 S Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 54
401 Pfiffner Renate 1972 S Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 54
402 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
403 Mitolo Timoteo 1977 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 54
404 Hofstetter Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Braunau SG 54
405 Biland Claudio 1980 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 54
406 Gysel Matthias 1981 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 54
407 Ineichen Walter 1983 E Stgw 57 O02 Emmen SG 54
408 Rutishauser Nadine 1983 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
409 Schudel Erich 1984 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 54
410 Kneubühl Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 54
411 Jeker Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 54
412 Müller Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 54
413 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 54
414 Rapin Alexandre 1990 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 54
415 Gschwend Jacqueline 1991 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
416 Schläpfer Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 54
417 Burri Ricco 1993 E Stgw 90 Ganterschwil MSV 54
418 Streicher Josef 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Eschenz SG 53
419 Braun Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 53
420 Eilinger Nicolas 1995 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
421 Pauli Stephan 1981 E Stgw 90 Zug MSV 53
422 Brühlmann Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 53
423 Hälg Martha 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 53
424 Steiner Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 53
425 Becker Joachim 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
426 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 53
427 Furrer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 53
428 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 53
429 Hermans Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
430 Bandelier Thierry 1967 S KAR Boncourt ST AR 53
431 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 53
432 Cattai Déborah 1976 E Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 53
433 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 53
434 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
435 Vouillamoz Axel 1982 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 53
436 Milz Gabriela 1983 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 53
437 Weber Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 53
438 Scheiwiller Philip 1986 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 53
439 Pfiffner David 1986 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 53
440 Dennert Timon 1989 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 53
441 Flepp Maria 1990 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 53
442 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 53
443 Büsser John 1994 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 53
444 Ziegler Marc 1996 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
445 Sommerhalder Jessica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 53
446 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
447 Künzler Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 53
448 Koller Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 53
449 Schwager Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 53
450 von Bargen Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 53
451 Wyss Werner 1972 S KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 53
452 Cardoso Pedro 1978 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 53
453 Schaefer Esther 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
454 Blattner Jodok 1985 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 53
455 Gloor Samuel 1986 E Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 53
456 Meier Jörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
457 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
458 Krucker Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 53
459 Büchi Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 53
460 Amstutz Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 53
461 Wyss Pradeep 1987 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 53
462 Bärtsch Jann 1994 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 53
463 Jörg Melanie 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 53
464 Sonderegger Raphael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 53
465 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 53
466 Geiger Jakob 1948 SV KAR Müllheim SV 53
467 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
468 Zaugg Vreny 1952 V Stgw 90 Illhart SG 53
469 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 53
470 Widmer Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 53
471 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
472 Progin Daniel 1959 S Stgw 90 Courtion ST 53
473 Kurz Margrit 1964 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 53
474 Pichel Patric 1965 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 53
475 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 53
476 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 53
477 Grosjean Patricia 1968 S Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 53
478 Stillhart Roman 1971 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
479 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 53
480 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 53
481 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
482 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 53
483 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
484 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 53
485 Kumli Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 53
486 Frei Patrick 1994 E Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 53
487 Müller Reto 1994 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 53
488 Guyot Damien 1996 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 53
489 Hirschi Michelle Alexandra 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
490 Müller Andrés Urs 1997 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 53
491 Bühler Tobias 1997 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 53
492 Dällenbach Katja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 53
493 Rütti Walter 1940 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 53
494 Boillat Rémy 1947 SV Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 53
495 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 53
496 Bussinger Martin 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 53
497 Eugster Daniel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 53
498 Götsching Tino 1981 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 53
499 Seliner Josef 1981 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 53
500 Blaser Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 53
501 Hilber Gabriel 1993 E Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 53
502 Borcard Paul 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 53
503 Schärer Sarah 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 53
504 Di Ronco Eligio 1938 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 53
505 Rochat Christian 1941 SV Stgw 90 La Fine Douille ST 53
506 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 53
507 Reinle Fernand 1942 SV Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 53
508 Weibel Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 53
509 Schwitter Josef 1943 SV KAR Schneisingen SV 53
510 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 53
511 Ochsner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 53
512 Krönlein Conrad 1944 SV KAR Ramsen SV 53
513 Hostettler André 1946 SV KAR Rothrist ASV 53
514 Leiser Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 53
515 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
516 Leva Bernhard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 53
517 Nater Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Salenstein MS 53
518 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 53
519 Hofer Hans-Ulrich 1952 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 53
520 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
521 Feuermann Rosemary A. 1956 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 53
522 Staub Brigitte 1957 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 53
523 Horber Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 53
524 Büeler Heinz 1958 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 53
525 Scholz Walter 1960 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 53
526 Rogg Fränzi 1960 S Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 53
527 Schmid Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 53
528 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Forch FSV 53
529 Zihlmann Manuela 1961 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 53
530 Emmenegger Franz 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 53
531 Breu Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 53
532 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 53
533 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 53
534 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
535 Schadegg Britta 1966 S Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 53
536 Moser Niklaus 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 53
537 Tempini Marco 1967 S Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 53
538 Groth Patrick 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 53
539 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 53
540 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 53
541 Margel Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Mézières ST 53
542 Arnold Antoine 1969 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 53
543 Beerli Margrit 1970 S Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 53
544 Riesen Kurt 1970 S Stgw 57 O02 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
545 Rehmann Urs 1972 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 53
546 Gelmi Sandro 1972 S Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 53
547 Gisler René 1972 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 53
548 Graf Michael 1972 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 53
549 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 53
550 Schelker Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Seon SG 53
551 Vollenweider Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 53
552 Vogelsanger Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 53
553 Höppli Isabelle 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 53
554 Vetterli Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 53
555 De Luca Luigi 1982 E Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 53
556 Bachmann Stefan 1983 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 53
557 Nicolier Romain 1985 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 53
558 Feuz Nadine 1987 E Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 53
559 Würmli Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 53
560 Traber Christine 1988 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 53
561 Schneeberger Patrik 1989 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 53
562 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 53
563 Rutz Yannick 1990 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 53
564 Blanc Johan 1990 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 53
565 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 53
566 Moser Florian 1990 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 53
567 Wyss Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 53
568 Gantenbein Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 53
569 Gächter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 53
570 Müller Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 53
571 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
572 Wittenwiler Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 53
573 Bucheli Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 53
574 Baltensperger Tobias 1996 E Stgw 90 Brütten SV 53
575 Debétaz Bernard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 52
576 Brägger Bettina 1989 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 52
577 Suter Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 52
578 Zwahlen Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 52
579 Mazenauer Cheyenne 1996 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 52
580 Ammann Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 52
581 Degiorgi Guido 1964 S Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 52
582 Herzog Wendelin 1965 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 52
583 Délèze Benoit 1996 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 52
584 Gämperle Marc 1996 E Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 52
585 Vullioud Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 52
586 Petermann Jean-Marc 1957 V KAR Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 52
587 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 52
588 Huber Benjamin 1988 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 52
589 Thomi Sascha 1990 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 52
590 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 52
591 Fiechter Cedric 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 52
592 Sutter Walter 1930 SV KAR Balgach-Rebstein SV 52
593 Brüschweiler Guido 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 52
594 Nägeli Willy 1954 V KAR Fischingen SG 52
595 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 52
596 Lutz Gaby 1963 S Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 52
597 Stahl Priska 1968 S Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
598 Strässle René 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 52
599 Frischknecht Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 52
600 Hanhart-Schneider Slavica 1973 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 52
601 Windlin Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 52
602 Holenstein Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 52
603 Eng Dominik 1980 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 52
604 Broquet Gaëtan 1993 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 52
605 Millius Florian 1995 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 52
606 Hehli Terry 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 52
607 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 52
608 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 52
609 Badertscher Cora 1992 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 52
610 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 52
611 Haag Rafael 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 52
612 Holenstein Samuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 52
613 Niederberger Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 52
614 Kernen Willy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Tobel SG 52
615 Mundschin René 1948 SV KAR Altnau SG 52
616 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 52
617 Sutter Niklaus 1955 V KAR Stein-Hundwil SV 52
618 Schnider Werner 1967 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 52
619 Gander Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 52
620 Caforio Karin 1973 E Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 52
621 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 52
622 Nebiker Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf FSG 52
623 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 52
624 Marti Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 52
625 Bichsel Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 52
626 Hunziker Philip 1986 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 52
627 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 52
628 Scherer Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 52
629 Wermuth Kewin 1993 E Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 52
630 Crettenand Justin 1994 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 52
631 Schmid Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 52
632 Gaus Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dörflingen SG 52
633 Geissner Chiara 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 52
634 Zurflüh Willy 1941 SV Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 52
635 Althaus Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 52
636 Brassel Markus 1948 SV Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 52
637 Randin Jacques 1959 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 52
638 Chatagny Michel 1960 S Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 52
639 Meister Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 52
640 Albrecht Helen 1964 S Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 52
641 Schilling Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 52
642 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 52
643 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 52
644 Pauli Bernhard 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Arni bei Biglen FSG 52
645 Ochsner René 1976 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 52
646 Kübler Roman 1978 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 52
647 Karaszek Raphael 1978 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 52
648 Currat Denis 1980 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 52
649 Padiasek Grzegorz 1980 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 52
650 Rickenbacher Lukas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 52
651 Ruckstuhl Rolf 1983 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 52
652 Ryser Paul 1983 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 52
653 Spori Reto 1984 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 52
654 Fleury Joseph 1984 E KAR Vicques ST 52
655 Gysin Niklaus 1985 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 52
656 Weibel Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 52
657 Zingre Nicolas 1988 E KAR Wigoltingen SV 52
658 Salgat Jérôme 1988 E KAR Isérables ST Les AR 52
659 Rhyner Nico 1989 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 52
660 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 52
661 Oehninger Marc 1992 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 52
662 Guerrisi Gianni 1994 E Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 52
663 Britschgi Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 52
664 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 52
665 Jucker Martin 1959 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 52
666 Pasquinelli Alberto 1960 S Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 52
667 Moser Julia 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 52
668 Hummel Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 52
669 Schmutz Ivan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 52
670 Bielmann Jean-Marc 1950 V Stgw 90 Courtion ST 52
671 Holderegger Annelis 1953 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 52
672 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 52
673 Flammer Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 52
674 Zimmermann Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Pfyn SG 52
675 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 52
676 Hager Maja 1985 E Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 52
677 Kessler Alex 1995 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 52
678 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 52
679 Marchon Laurent 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 52
680 Almer Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 52
681 Bugnon Maxime 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Préz et environs Sdt 52
682 Busana Franco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 52
683 Saurer Patrick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 52
684 Egli Alfred 1931 SV KAR Santenberg SV 52
685 Reisch Walter 1938 SV Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 52
686 Siegrist Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Titterten SG 52
687 Meier Emil 1952 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 52
688 Wiederkehr Beat 1954 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
689 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 52
690 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 52
691 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 52
692 Sprenger Kurt 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 52
693 Fiorina Marco 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
694 Tosoni Aldo 1958 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 52
695 Zogg Jakob 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 52
696 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 52
697 Schalch Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Mauren-Berg SG 52
698 Brandes Daniel 1959 S Stgw 90 Berg MSV 52
699 Würgler Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 52
700 Jost Franco 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Titterten SG 52
701 Meier Johann 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Berlingen SG 52
702 Müller Otto 1963 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 52
703 Sprunger Pascal 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Cortébert ST Les Amis du tir 52
704 Pislor Gerhard 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Illhart SG 52
705 Pfund Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 52
706 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 52
707 Habegger Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 52
708 Tschopp Claude 1967 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 52
709 Zollinger Rolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 52
710 von Brüning Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 52
711 Muheim Robert 1968 S KAR Tannen MSV 52
712 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 52
713 Frick Sibylle 1970 S Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
714 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 52
715 Lüscher Michael 1970 S Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 52
716 Spitzli Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt MSV 52
717 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 52
718 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 52
719 Jeker Silvio 1979 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 52
720 Farner Johann Ulrich 1983 E Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 52
721 Müller Astrid 1984 E Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 52
722 Wolf Urs 1984 E Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 52
723 Meyer Jonathan 1985 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 52
724 Bösch Philipp 1985 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 52
725 Niklaus Daniela 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 52
726 Schlatter Damian 1986 E Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 52
727 Geiges Martina 1988 E Stgw 90 Gächlingen SV 52
728 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 52
729 Buck Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 52
730 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 52
731 Arni Bettina 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 52
732 Herzog David 1992 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 52
733 Glättli Kevin 1993 E Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 52
734 Buchmann Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 52
735 Zeller Angela 1994 E Stgw 90 Cortébert ST Les Amis du tir 52
736 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 52
737 Lanz Marc André 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 52
738 Seppey Fabrice 1995 E Stgw 90 Hérémence ST Le Grütli 52
739 Laube Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 52
740 Zenger Angelina 1995 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 52
741 Muff Aaron 1996 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 52
742 Götz Lionel 1996 E Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 52
743 Sätteli Dominik 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 52
744 Odier Grégoire 1997 E Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 51
745 Gubler Moritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Sternenberg SV 51
746 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 51
747 Steiner Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 51
748 Clénin Regula 1967 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 51
749 Pingist Josef 1982 E Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 51
750 Blanc Christiane Valérie 1989 E Stgw 57 O02 Isérables ST Les AR 51
751 Eugster Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 51
752 Kropf Silvian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 51
753 Büsser Paul 1948 SV Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 51
754 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 51
755 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 51
756 Kägi Morris 1996 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 51
757 Rutishauser Hans 1926 SV Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 51
758 Urbat Rolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 51
759 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 51
760 Wittwer Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 51
761 Stary Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 51
762 Chiesa Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 51
763 Aebi Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 51
764 Leuzinger Michael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 51
765 Kümin Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 51
766 Argast Gaby 1961 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 51
767 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 51
768 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 51
769 Guldimann André 1991 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 51
770 Crimi Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 51
771 Arnold Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 51
772 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 51
773 Gubler Walter 1961 S KAR Müllheim SV 51
774 Hochuli Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 51
775 Györi Janez 1974 E Stgw 90 Bottighofen FSG 51
776 Zurmühle Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 51
777 Reinhard-Rüegsegger Sonja 1982 E Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 51
778 Gasser Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 51
779 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 51
780 Schmid Reto 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 51
781 Bossart Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 51
782 Klopfer Florentin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 51
783 Felder Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 51
784 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 51
785 Schweizer Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 51
786 Näf Rosmarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 51
787 Jordi Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Bäärenmos Schützen 51
788 Hutter Remo 1956 V Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 51
789 Bara Hassan 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Orvin ST Campagne 51
790 Birra Lauro 1958 V KAR Faido SC 51
791 Leemann Christa 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 51
792 Sader Bernd 1964 S Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 51
793 Kamer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 51
794 Wolf Konrad 1969 S Stgw 90 Conters SV 51
795 Baumann Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 51
796 Renn Jens 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 51
797 Schüpbach Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 51
798 Baumann Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 51
799 Romang Janine 1985 E Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 51
800 Schluep Miriam 1985 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 51
801 Brühlmann Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 51
802 Bold Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 51
803 Bornand Sylvain 1990 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 51
804 Diener Marion 1990 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 51
805 Senn Nico 1993 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 51
806 Dick Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 51
807 Tschanz Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 51
808 Fassbind Armin 1996 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 51
809 Feuz Helen 1997 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 51
810 Marti Rahel 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 51
811 Maurer Mischa 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 51
812 Vullioud Julien 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 51
813 Furgler Walter 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 51
814 Plattner David 1958 V KAR Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 51
815 Müller Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 51
816 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 51
817 Ledermann Urs 1972 S Stgw 90 Subingen SG 51
818 Weber Martina 1977 E Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 51
819 Tschirren Fabian 1980 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 51
820 Andres Reto 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 51
821 Schwegler Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 51
822 Holzmann Jonas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 51
823 Schweizer Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 51
824 Vetterli Karl 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 51
825 Vidmer Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 51
826 Bolliger Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 51
827 Marti Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Mauren-Berg SG 51
828 Andres Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 51
829 Mäder Walter jun. 1978 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 51
830 Holenstein Beda 1980 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 51
831 Rutz Reto 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 51
832 Hättenschwiler-Rau Sandra 1983 E Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 51
833 Müller Sabrina 1985 E Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 51
834 Birchler Marcel 1986 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 51
835 Schwammberger Mike 1992 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 51
836 Sommer Markus 1994 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 51
837 Blättler Jérôme 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 51
838 Häsler Peter 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 51
839 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 51
840 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 51
841 Frei Hans 1957 V Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 51
842 Bamert Christa 1958 V Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 51
843 Schär Heinz 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 51
844 Preisig Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 51
845 Häberlin Adolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 51
846 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 51
847 Arnold Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 51
848 Cedele Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 51
849 Matijevic Danilo 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Bottighofen FSG 51
850 Kuttruff Andreas 1980 E Stgw 90 Tobel SG 51
851 Feignoux Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 51
852 Jantsch Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 51
853 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 51
854 Ruepp Pascal 1995 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 51
855 Schelbert Laura 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 51
856 Challet Nathan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 51
857 Schmid Florian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 51
858 Buchser Janos 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 51
859 Althaus Jan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 51
860 Waldispühl Ramon 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 51
861 Werner Beat 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 51
862 Daniel Jesica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 51
863 Kischel Cyrill 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 51
864 Reist Simon 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 51
865 Vogt Heinrich 1935 SV KAR Brütten SV 51
866 Tiefenthaler Bruno 1937 SV Stgw 57 O02 Seewis-Dorf SV 51
867 Weiss Werner 1937 SV KAR Sulz AG TS 51
868 Majeux Henri 1942 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 51
869 Jordi Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 51
870 Nater Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 51
871 Belser Markus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 51
872 Peter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 51
873 Parizot Louis 1945 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 51
874 Scheiwiller Paul 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederglatt MSV 51
875 Signer Paul 1951 V Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 51
876 Frefel-Künzler Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 51
877 Diezi Jakob 1952 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 51
878 Staub Leo 1953 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 51
879 Hättenschwiler Cornelia 1955 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 51
880 Eisenhut Alfred 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Brütten SV 51
881 Steffen Fritz 1957 V Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 51
882 Blaser Fred 1958 V Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 51
883 Zahnd Rudolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 51
884 Senn Edith 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 51
885 Krebs Susanne 1959 S Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 51
886 Egli Martin 1960 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 51
887 Stadtmüller Wolfgang 1960 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 51
888 Kohler Alex 1963 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 51
889 Fankhauser Moni 1963 S Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 51
890 Buchser Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 51
891 Häusermann Alfred 1965 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 51
892 Hürzeler Beat 1966 S KAR Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 51
893 Spühler Samuel 1966 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 51
894 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 51
895 Cargnel Francesco 1966 S Stgw 90 Rothrist ASV 51
896 Schweri Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 51
897 Zweifel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 51
898 Baumann Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 La Fine Douille ST 51
899 Schimke Ron 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 51
900 Lutz Tino 1968 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 51
901 Vogt André 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 51
902 Meier Franziska 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 51
903 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 51
904 Schnyder Stephan 1972 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 51
905 Stamm Mark 1974 E Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 51
906 Berger Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 51
907 Reinle Steve 1975 E Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 51
908 Dougoud Samuel 1976 E KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 51
909 Wegmüller Philippe 1976 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 51
910 Tritten Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 51
911 Brechbühl Matthias 1977 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 51
912 Trutmann Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Brütten SV 51
913 Patt Bettina 1978 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 51
914 Michlig Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 51
915 Probst Regina 1980 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 51
916 Meyer Manuel 1980 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 51
917 König Stefan 1981 E Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 51
918 Wolf Jan 1982 E Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 51
919 Frei Philipp 1983 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 51
920 Brunner Yanick 1987 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 51
921 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 51
922 Balz Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 51
923 Elias Björn 1989 E Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 51
924 Gredig Christoph 1990 E Stgw 90 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
925 Zimmermann Markus 1992 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 51
926 Burri Pirmin 1992 E Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 51
927 Kneubühler Nadine 1992 E Stgw 90 Brunnenthal SG 51
928 Wyss Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 51
929 Hürlimann Silvio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 51
930 Pletscher Sven 1994 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 51
931 Ochsner Fabian 1995 E Stgw 57 O02 Guntmadingen FSG 51
932 Lindenberger Nadja 1996 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 51
933 De Crescenzo Kevin 1990 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 50
934 Kenda Steven 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 50
935 Elmiger Lars 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Eiken FS 50
936 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 50
937 Tschirren Roman 1978 E Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 50
938 Hunziker Sibylle 1988 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 50
939 Morgenthaler Michael 1992 E Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 50
940 Charriere Alexis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 50
941 Bertoglio Serge 1963 S Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 50
942 Saramagaio Geraldo Paulo Jorge 1964 S Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 50
943 Sauter Pascal 1993 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 50
944 Boss Vreni 1960 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 50
945 Strasser Regula 1967 S Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 50
946 Rama Armed 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 50
947 Schlägel Lucas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 50
948 Frei Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 50
949 Eicher Ueli 1965 S Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 50
950 Hänni Marcel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 50
951 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 50
952 Schweizer Damian 1989 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 50
953 Oppliger Nick 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 50
954 Kündig Marcel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 50
955 Schätti Martin 1962 S KAR Schönholzerswilen Schützen 50
956 Medeiros Belmira 1962 S Stgw 90 St. Margrethen SV 50
957 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 50
958 Finck Frédéric 1974 E Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 50
959 Hug Alexander 1980 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 50
960 Leu Philipp 1982 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 50
961 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 50
962 Müller Alexander Beat 1995 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 50
963 Knus Michael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 50
964 Heuberger Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 50
965 Schenk Emil 1960 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 50
966 Pfyl Martin 1965 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 50
967 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 50
968 Horvath Phillip 1988 E Stgw 57 O02 Küttigen SG 50
969 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 50
970 Pauli Matthias 1994 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 50
971 Benz Tschena Ladina 1996 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 50
972 Sonderegger Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 50
973 Rufener Raffael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 50
974 Schmidt Joel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 50
975 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 50
976 Schock Otto 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 50
977 Scherrer Josef 1970 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 50
978 Knaus Remo 1988 E Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 50
979 von Rickenbach Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Steinerberg SG 50
980 Binder Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 50
981 Michel Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 50
982 Lengwiler Felix 1960 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 50
983 Ursprung Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 50
984 Portmann Jonas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Perlen SG 50
985 Lauener Liam 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 50
986 Lätt Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 50
987 Cueni Mike 1975 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 50
988 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV