TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 60
2 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 60
3 Lietha Toni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 59
4 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 59
5 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 58
6 Hungerbühler Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 58
7 Schillig Priska 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 58
8 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 58
9 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 58
10 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 58
11 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 58
12 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 58
13 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
14 Siegenthaler Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Bettwiesen SG 58
15 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 58
16 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 58
17 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 58
18 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 58
19 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 58
20 Weiss Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 58
21 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 58
22 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 58
23 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 58
24 Dreier Hans-Ulrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 58
25 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 58
26 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
27 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 58
28 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 58
29 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 57
30 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 57
31 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
32 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 57
33 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
34 Rüegg Pius 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
35 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
36 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 57
37 Luzi Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 57
38 Jucker Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 57
39 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 57
40 Brüschweiler Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 57
41 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
42 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
43 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
44 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 57
45 Reinhard Daniel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 57
46 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
47 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
48 Trunz Matthias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 57
49 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 57
50 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 57
51 Verastegui Ivan 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg MSV 57
52 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 57
53 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 57
54 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 57
55 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 57
56 Bregy Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 57
57 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 57
58 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 57
59 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 57
60 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 57
61 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 57
62 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 57
63 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 57
64 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
65 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
66 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 57
67 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 57
68 Bovel Olivier 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 57
69 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 57
70 Kocher Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 57
71 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 57
72 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
73 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 57
74 Weber Janine 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 57
75 Mauch Markus 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 57
76 Zahner Roland 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 57
77 Bleiker Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 57
78 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 56
79 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
80 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 56
81 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 56
82 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 56
83 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 56
84 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 56
85 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
86 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
87 Ruegsegger Luc 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 56
88 Bosson Jacques 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
89 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 56
90 Gander Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 56
91 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 56
92 Aeschbacher Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 56
93 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
94 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 56
95 Christen Adrian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 56
96 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 56
97 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 56
98 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 56
99 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 56
100 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 56
101 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 56
102 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 56
103 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 56
104 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 56
105 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 56
106 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 56
107 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 56
108 Hilbe Roger 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 56
109 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 56
110 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 56
111 Stegmann Patrick 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 56
112 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 56
113 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
114 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
115 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 56
116 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
117 Gamper Monika 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
118 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 56
119 Baumann Josef Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 56
120 Jost Jürg 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 56
121 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 56
122 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
123 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
124 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 56
125 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 56
126 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 56
127 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 56
128 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
129 Forrer Martin 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 56
130 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 56
131 Metnitzer Karin 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 56
132 Custer Ramon 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 56
133 Meier Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
134 Badertscher Simon 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 56
135 Dreier Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
136 Rohrer Heini 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 55
137 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 55
138 Lauper Max-Jean 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 55
139 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
140 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 55
141 Liggenstorfer Denis 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 55
142 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 55
143 Infanger René 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 55
144 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 55
145 Betschmann Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 55
146 Isler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
147 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 55
148 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 55
149 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 55
150 Gerber Dieter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hettiswil FSG 55
151 Sprenger Andreas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 55
152 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 55
153 von Däniken Richard 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 55
154 Wiget Peter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 55
155 Pfister Emil 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 55
156 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
157 Felder Konrad 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 55
158 Gentsch Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 55
159 Hägler Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 55
160 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 55
161 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 55
162 Schönholzer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 55
163 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
164 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 55
165 Mezenen John 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 55
166 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 55
167 Sutter Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 55
168 Haller Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbüren MSV 55
169 Lüttge Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 55
170 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 55
171 Dauphin Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 55
172 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 55
173 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 55
174 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
175 Burgermeister Rene 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
176 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
177 Grosjean Cédric 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 55
178 Grieder Philippe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 55
179 Allenspach Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lengwil SG 55
180 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
181 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
182 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 55
183 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
184 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 55
185 Gähwiler Cornel 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
186 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
187 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 55
188 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
189 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 55
190 Ausderau Stefan 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 55
191 Hüttenmoser Paul 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 55
192 Gutersohn Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
193 Schönenberger Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Dörflingen SG 55
194 Mächler Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 55
195 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 55
196 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
197 Henz Fabiano 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 55
198 Ryser Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 55
199 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 55
200 Waldvogel Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
201 Bertschinger Alwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 55
202 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 55
203 Ehresheim Gerhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 55
204 Siegwart Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 55
205 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
206 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
207 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
208 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
209 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 55
210 Simonett Christoph 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 55
211 Wyder Ernst 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 55
212 Amacker Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 55
213 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
214 Glasmacher Frank 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 55
215 Schmutz Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 55
216 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
217 Terruli Natale 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Berlingen SG 55
218 Ehrler Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 55
219 Grauwiler Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 55
220 Winter Bernd 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Berg MSV 55
221 Büchi Max 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 55
222 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 55
223 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 55
224 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 55
225 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 55
226 Hostettler Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 55
227 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
228 von Deschwanden André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 55
229 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 55
230 Livett Paul 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 55
231 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 55
232 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 55
233 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 55
234 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
235 Fietz Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 55
236 Hug Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 55
237 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 55
238 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 55
239 Ott Fabian 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 55
240 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 54
241 Loher Mike 2002 U17 Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 54
242 Fehr Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
243 Betschmann Monika 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 54
244 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
245 Baumann Eugen 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 54
246 Demarmels Marco 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 54
247 Arnold André 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 54
248 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 54
249 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 54
250 Gros Oscar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 54
251 Schmid Louis 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
252 Tschumper Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
253 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 54
254 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 54
255 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
256 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 54
257 Schwob Karl 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 54
258 Zweifel Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 54
259 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
260 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 54
261 Weber Dennis 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 54
262 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 54
263 Zbinden Ramon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 54
264 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 54
265 Bachmann Cedric 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Subingen SG 54
266 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
267 Eugster Bruno 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 54
268 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 54
269 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
270 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 54
271 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 54
272 Wüthrich Hansjörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 54
273 Künzler Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 54
274 Reusser Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 54
275 Widmer Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 54
276 Stäheli Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 54
277 Jäggi Peter 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
278 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 54
279 Amadori Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 54
280 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
281 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 54
282 Girardin-Theurillat Sylvie 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 54
283 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 54
284 Braissant Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 54
285 Reusser-Frutschi Olivia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 54
286 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 54
287 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
288 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 54
289 Kellenberger Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 54
290 Hofmann Rudolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 54
291 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 54
292 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 54
293 Laurent Nicolas 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 54
294 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Au-Widnau SG 54
295 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 54
296 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
297 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
298 Hofstetter Hansruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 54
299 Schneiter Emil 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
300 Schraner Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 54
301 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 54
302 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
303 Hobi Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 54
304 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
305 Hertner Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 54
306 Windler Bruno 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 54
307 Hug Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 54
308 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 54
309 Gysin Markus 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 54
310 Rolle Samuel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 54
311 Gerber Martin 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 54
312 Schubert Andrea 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 54
313 Meier Roger 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 54
314 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 54
315 Beer Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 54
316 Zingg Gabriel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 54
317 Hofstetter Roman 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 54
318 Fritschi Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
319 Brönnimann Marcel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 53
320 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
321 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 53
322 Gubler Mathias 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
323 Pabst Bruno 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 53
324 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 53
325 Rupper Andreas 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
326 Koradi Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 53
327 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 53
328 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 53
329 Meyer René 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach BL FSG 53
330 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 53
331 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
332 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 53
333 Reber Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 53
334 Cussigh Maxime 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 53
335 Thalmann Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 53
336 Schelling Thomas 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 53
337 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 53
338 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 53
339 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
340 Fritschi Andrea 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 53
341 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 53
342 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 53
343 Liem Michael 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 53
344 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 53
345 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 53
346 Jörg Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 53
347 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 53
348 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 53
349 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 53
350 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 53
351 Keller Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 53
352 Lugrin Claude 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 53
353 Bieri Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 53
354 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 53
355 Sauter Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Triboltingen SG 53
356 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
357 Keller Roger 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 53
358 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 53
359 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 53
360 Nef Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 53
361 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 53
362 Wattinger Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 53
363 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 53
364 Karaboyun Murat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 53
365 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 53
366 Kroll Marius 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 53
367 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 53
368 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
369 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 53
370 Schönenberger Roman 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
371 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 53
372 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
373 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 53
374 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 53
375 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
376 Binder Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 53
377 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 53
378 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 53
379 Truninger Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 53
380 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 53
381 Häner Helmut 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 53
382 Merz Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
383 Grieder Edi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 53
384 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 53
385 Ernst Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 53
386 Derendinger Felix 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 53
387 Kaufmann Beat 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 53
388 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 53
389 Dubach Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 53
390 Etter Pius 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
391 Feller Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 53
392 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 53
393 Schneeberger Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 53
394 Graf Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
395 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 53
396 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 53
397 Lutz Hans-Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 53
398 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 53
399 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 53
400 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 53
401 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 53
402 Rüede Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 53
403 Reist Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
404 Bosshard Roland 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
405 Müller Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 53
406 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 53
407 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
408 Picariello Silvia 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 53
409 Tremp Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 53
410 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 53
411 Zürcher Andrea 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 53
412 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 53
413 Theiler Jaqueline 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 53
414 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 53
415 Rätz Hans 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 53
416 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 53
417 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
418 Lüthi Alain 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 53
419 Aerne Hanspeter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 53
420 Wolf Ursula 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 53
421 Arnold Martina 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 53
422 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 53
423 Vincent Ruben 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 53
424 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 53
425 Leu Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmental SV 53
426 Kreis Gion-Peder 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 53
427 Baumgartner Adrian 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schneisingen SV 53
428 Marti Walter 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 53
429 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 53
430 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
431 Schmid Sven 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 53
432 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 53
433 Ehrler Nico 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
434 Müller Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 52
435 Wagner-Börlin Angelika 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 52
436 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 52
437 Kornmaier Pius 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 52
438 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 52
439 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 52
440 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 52
441 Ciampi Antonio 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 52
442 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 52
443 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 52
444 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
445 Mauron François 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 52
446 Heider Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 52
447 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 52
448 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 52
449 Süess Elmar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 52
450 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
451 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 52
452 Heldstab Nikolaus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Saas SV 52
453 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 52
454 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
455 Buchmann Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 52
456 Anderes Urs 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 52
457 van Leenen Silvia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Herzogenbuchsee SG 52
458 Kluser Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 52
459 Steiner Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 52
460 Bachmann Stefan 2002 U17 Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 52
461 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 52
462 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 52
463 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 52
464 Wattinger Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 52
465 Siegfried Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
466 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 52
467 Meile Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 52
468 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 52
469 Meyer Ferdinand 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 52
470 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 52
471 Flammer Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 52
472 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 52
473 Fiaux Laurent 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 52
474 Zaia Danilo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 52
475 Haueter Remo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 52
476 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 52
477 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 52
478 Vallat Sébastien 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 52
479 Gabathuler Franz 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 52
480 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 52
481 Böhi Ramon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 52
482 Herzog Hermann 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 52
483 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 52
484 Fiederle Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
485 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 52
486 Bommeli Martin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 52
487 Christen Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 52
488 Meister Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 52
489 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 52
490 Rickenbach Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 52
491 Weber Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
492 Heller Marcel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 52
493 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 52
494 Frei Christof 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 52
495 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 52
496 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 52
497 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 52
498 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 52
499 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
500 Badertscher Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 52
501 Moser Hans-Ulrich 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 52
502 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 52
503 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 52
504 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 52
505 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 52
506 Ess Michael 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 52
507 Schwab Frederik 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 52
508 Aebersold Marco 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 52
509 Frutiger Sascha Roman 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 52
510 Nagel Jasmin 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 52
511 Eugster Josef 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 51
512 Fehse Sven 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 51
513 Reusser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 51
514 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 51
515 Tallent David 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 51
516 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 51
517 Thalmann Kurt 1932 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wil SG Stadt 51
518 Kamm Paul 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 51
519 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 51
520 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 51
521 Schneider Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 51
522 Klingler Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Tannen MSV 51
523 Schwager Jules 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 51
524 Moser Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 51
525 Kappeler Ferdi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 51
526 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 51
527 Trottmann Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 51
528 Leuenberger Toni 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 51
529 Nagel Astrid 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 51
530 Folly Hubert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 51
531 Stalder Alfred 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 51
532 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 51
533 Gretler Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 51
534 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 51
535 Grosjean Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 51
536 Waldvogel Daniel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 51
537 Dettling Sandra 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 51
538 Vatter Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 51
539 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 51
540 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 51
541 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 51
542 Stäheli Fabian 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 51
543 Rüegge Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 51
544 Brupbacher Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 51
545 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
546 Desarzens Anne-Claude 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 51
547 Ott Joachim 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 51
548 Cudré-Mauroux Vital 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 51
549 Joos Johannes 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Conters SV 51
550 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 51
551 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 51
552 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 51
553 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
554 Tobler Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 51
555 Herzog Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 51
556 Vonlanthen Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 51
557 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 51
558 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 51
559 Da Rin Waldemar 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 51
560 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 51
561 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 51
562 Echle Beat 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 51
563 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 51
564 Herrmann René 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 51
565 Sager Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 51
566 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 51
567 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 51
568 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 51
569 Bertschinger Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 51
570 Ledergerber Elmar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 51
571 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 51
572 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
573 Haueter Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 51
574 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 51
575 Bieri Monika 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 51
576 Madl Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schneisingen SV 51
577 Bärtschi Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 51
578 Amstutz Martin 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 51
579 Graf Marco 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 51
580 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 51
581 Steiner Roger 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 51
582 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 50
583 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 50
584 Burkhalter Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 50
585 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 50
586 Meyer Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kreuzlingen SV 50
587 Schaub Alfred 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 50
588 Felder Stéphane 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 50
589 Nyffenegger Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 50
590 Fischer Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 50
591 Börlin Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 50
592 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 50
593 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 50
594 Aufranc Jonathan 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Reconvilier ST 50
595 Bieri Bernard 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 50
596 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 50
597 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 50
598 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 50
599 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 50
600 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 50
601 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 50
602 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 50
603 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 50
604 Troller Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 50
605 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 50
606 Banz Willi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 50
607 Büchi Cornelia 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 50
608 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 50
609 Pfister Carmen 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 50
610 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 50
611 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 50
612 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 50
613 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 50
614 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 50
615 Senglet Rémy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aubonne ST Guidon 50
616 Gust Sieghard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 50
617 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 50
618 Schwegler Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 50
619 Richard Jean-Pierre 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 50
620 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 50
621 Eisenegger Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 50
622 Bader Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 50
623 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 50
624 Zurfluh Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 50
625 Christen Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 50
626 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 50
627 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 50
628 Mosimann Ernst 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 50
629 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 50
630 Werner Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beggingen SV 50
631 Oberlin Ambrosius 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenbuch FSG 50
632 Roth Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 50
633 Senn Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 50
634 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 50
635 Tempini Sabine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 50
636 Molina-Casella Marcello 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 50
637 Borer Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 50
638 Weibel Hansjörg 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 50
639 Moosmann Stefan 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 50
640 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 50
641 Custer Simon 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 50
642 Desarzens Yannick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 49
643 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 49
644 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 49
645 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 49
646 Lander Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 49
647 Vögeli Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 49
648 Hildebrand Rolf 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 49
649 Gallandat Henri-Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 49
650 Weder Hansjörg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 49
651 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 49
652 Ruepp Michael 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 49
653 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 49
654 Keller Andreas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 49
655 Rutz Willi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 49
656 Müller Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 49
657 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 49
658 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 49
659 Weber Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 49
660 Besenzoni Silvano 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 49
661 Kerbage Simon-Pierre 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Courgevaux ST 49
662 Merz Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 49
663 Mollet Adrian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 49
664 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 49
665 Broquet Thierry 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Loveresse ST 49
666 Fähndrich Gottfried 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 49
667 Stäuble Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 49
668 Vetterli Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 49
669 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 49
670 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 49
671 Streit Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 49
672 Wehrli Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 49
673 Oberholzer Max 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 49
674 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 49
675 Brüllhardt Willy 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 49
676 Ruckstuhl Heinz 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 49
677 Habegger Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mägenwil SG 49
678 Gubler Kaspar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 49
679 Hug Andreas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 49
680 Pernoux Olivier 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 49
681 Guhl Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 49
682 Bossard Harald 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 49
683 Labus Alin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 49
684 Steiner Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 49
685 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 49
686 Weibel Anna 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 49
687 von Arx Ramon 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 49
688 Zahner Rolf 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 49
689 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 48
690 Gertsch Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 48
691 Christinaz Thierry 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 48
692 Egli Susanne 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 48
693 Graw Nathalie 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 48
694 Liska Ralph 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 48
695 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 48
696 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 48
697 Meier Andrea 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 48
698 Feuz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 48
699 Reinhart Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 48
700 Malnati Dominik 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 48
701 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 48
702 Gilmour Andrew 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 48
703 Schneider Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 48
704 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 48
705 Luchsinger Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Zizers-Untervaz SV 48
706 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 48
707 Krebs Niklaus 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 48
708 Kaufmann Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 48
709 Meyer Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 48
710 Recher Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 48
711 Geiger Marcel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 48
712 Jud Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 48
713 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 48
714 Schubert Anton 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 48
715 Maurhofer Lucas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 48
716 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 47
717 Musumecci Francesco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Loveresse ST 47
718 Fiechter Andreas 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach BL FSG 47
719 Oppliger Daniel 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 47
720 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 47
721 Egli Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 47
722 Aebli Arthur 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 47
723 Buess Felix 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 47
724 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 47
725 Gass Cyrill 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 47
726 Schelling Peter 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gächlingen SV 47
727 Michel Trudy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 47
728 Streich Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 47
729 Schneiter Josua 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 47
730 Gubler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 47
731 Maurer Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 47
732 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lütisburg MSV 47
733 Klossner Markus 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 47
734 Leuenberger Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 47
735 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 47
736 Bollhalder Benno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 47
737 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 47
738 Koster Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 47
739 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 47
740 Plüss Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 47
741 Bergamin Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 47
742 Moser Nadine 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 47
743 Heini Erwin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 46
744 Kestenholz Roland 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seltisberg FS 46
745 Ducret Bernard 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 46
746 Wirz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach BL FSG 46
747 Grandjean Pierre 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 La Fine Douille ST 46
748 Stäheli Charly 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 46
749 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 46
750 Niedermann Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 46
751 Meier Jürg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arlesheim FSG 46
752 Greutmann Reinhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beggingen SV 46
753 Peterer Gerhard 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 46
754 Scheuner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 46
755 Caforio Antonio 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Lengwil SG 45
756 Gisler Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 45
757 Hochuli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 45
758 Giger Beda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 45
759 Maurer Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 45
760 Kuhn Hansruedi 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 45
761 Wilhelm Alois 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 45
762 Hochreutener Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 45
763 Franz Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 45
764 Meier Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 45
765 Cudré Claude 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 45
766 Jaggi Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 45
767 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 45
768 Senges Heino 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Orvin ST Campagne 45
769 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 45
770 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 44
771 Debrunner Ernst 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 44
772 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 44
773 Wittwer Stefanie 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 44
774 Aregger Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 44
775 Höhn Edouard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 44
776 Gremlich Lydia 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 44
777 Tobler Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 44
778 Plattner Markus 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 44
779 Hoferichter Falk 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 44
780 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 44
781 Perroud Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 43
782 Müller Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Weisslingen SV 43
783 Grob Emil 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 43
784 Wiener Hermann 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Passugg-Araschgen FS 43
785 Stamm Urs A. 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 43
786 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 43
787 Meier Fabienne 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 43
788 Brühwiler Bruno 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 42
789 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 42
790 Schweizer Roger 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 42
791 Landolt Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 42
792 Büchi Max 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 42
793 Merz Hans-Ruedi 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zetzwil SG 41
794 Charmillot Joël 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 41
795 Wüthrich Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 41
796 Farner Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berlingen SG 41
797 Seiler Max 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 41
798 Stähelin David 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 41
799 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 40
800 Gubser Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 40
801 Baumann Urs 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 40
802 Baer Charlotte 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 39
803 Siegfried Sabina 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 39
804 Jaszberenyi Claude 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 38
805 Eberhard Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mägenwil SG 37
806 Rohner Kurt 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 37
807 Moor Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 36
808 Kappeler Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 30