TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 60
2 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 60
3 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 60
4 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 60
5 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 60
6 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 60
7 Büeler Thomas 1993 E Stagw Lachen SV 60
8 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 59
9 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 59
10 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 59
11 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
12 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 59
13 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 59
14 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 59
15 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 59
16 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 59
17 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 59
18 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 59
19 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
20 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 59
21 Gloor André 1955 V FG Leutwil SG 58
22 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 58
23 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 58
24 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 58
25 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
26 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 58
27 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 58
28 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 58
29 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
30 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 58
31 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
32 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 58
33 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 58
34 Häfliger Margrit 1964 S Stagw Ettiswil FS 58
35 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
36 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 58
37 Besserer Roger 1969 S Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 58
38 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 58
39 Gloor Thomas 1971 S Stagw Seon SG 58
40 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 58
41 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 58
42 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 58
43 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 58
44 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 58
45 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 58
46 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 58
47 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 58
48 Steiner Nicole 1980 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 58
49 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 58
50 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 58
51 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 58
52 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
53 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 58
54 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
55 von Allmen Joe Andreas 1995 E Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 58
56 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 58
57 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 58
58 Klöti Jürg 1961 S Stagw Rothrist ASV 58
59 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
60 Wüest Walter 1966 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 58
61 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 58
62 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 58
63 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 58
64 Hofstetter Ruedi 1986 E Stagw Braunau SG 58
65 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 58
66 Kübler Nadja 1995 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 58
67 Reutegger Sandro 1996 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 58
68 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
69 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 57
70 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
71 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 57
72 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 57
73 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 57
74 Castelli Juri 1971 S Stagw Faido SC 57
75 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 57
76 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 57
77 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 57
78 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 57
79 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 57
80 Rüthemann Paul 1945 SV FG Sulgen SG 57
81 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 57
82 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 57
83 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 57
84 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 57
85 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 57
86 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
87 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
88 Saugy Jean-Claude 1963 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
89 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 57
90 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
91 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 57
92 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 57
93 Perroud Pierre-Alain 1965 S Stagw Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 57
94 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 57
95 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 57
96 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 57
97 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 57
98 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 57
99 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 57
100 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 57
101 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 57
102 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 57
103 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 57
104 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 57
105 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 57
106 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 57
107 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
108 Mosberger Sara 1997 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 57
109 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 57
110 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 57
111 Betschart Adalbert 1959 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 57
112 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 57
113 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 57
114 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 57
115 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 57
116 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 57
117 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
118 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 57
119 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 57
120 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
121 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 57
122 Ess Roland 1990 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 57
123 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 57
124 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 57
125 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 57
126 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 57
127 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 57
128 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 56
129 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 56
130 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 56
131 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 56
132 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
133 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
134 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 56
135 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 56
136 Rauber Michèle 1964 S Stagw Brislach SG 56
137 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 56
138 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 56
139 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 56
140 Tuscano Michael 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 56
141 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 56
142 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 56
143 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 56
144 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
145 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 56
146 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
147 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
148 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
149 Ott Joel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
150 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 56
151 Marti Philipp 1998 U21 Stagw Ettiswil FS 56
152 Keller Noah 1998 U21 Stagw Märwil SV 56
153 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 56
154 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 56
155 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
156 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 56
157 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 56
158 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 56
159 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 56
160 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 56
161 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 56
162 Pleisch Hans 1962 S Stagw Saas SV 56
163 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 56
164 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 56
165 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
166 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 56
167 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 56
168 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 56
169 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 56
170 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 56
171 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 56
172 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 56
173 Reinhart Andres 1985 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 56
174 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 56
175 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 56
176 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 E Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 56
177 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 56
178 Steiner Kevin 1990 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 56
179 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
180 Beaud Jérémy 1998 U21 Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 56
181 Bühler Kurt 1948 SV FG Frick Freier SV 56
182 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 56
183 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG SG Tuggen 56
184 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 56
185 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
186 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 56
187 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 56
188 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 56
189 Suter Markus 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 56
190 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 56
191 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
192 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 56
193 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 56
194 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 56
195 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 56
196 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 56
197 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 56
198 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 56
199 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
200 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 55
201 Häberli Jürgen 1962 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 55
202 Martinez Juan Luis 1971 S Stagw Lachen SV 55
203 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 55
204 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 55
205 Metzger Mario 1959 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 55
206 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 55
207 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 55
208 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 55
209 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 55
210 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 55
211 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 55
212 Bürgi Heinz 1954 V FG Hettiswil FSG 55
213 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 55
214 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 55
215 Schlegel Anton 1961 S Stagw Mels SV 55
216 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
217 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 55
218 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 55
219 Nussbaumer Damian 1974 E Stagw Lachen SV 55
220 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 55
221 Vouillamoz Alain 1975 E Stagw Isérables ST Les AR 55
222 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 55
223 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 55
224 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich 1981 E Stagw Santenberg SV 55
225 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 55
226 Lingg Philipp 1987 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 55
227 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
228 Brandes Michael 1988 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
229 Huber Josias 1992 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
230 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 55
231 Suter Dominic 1997 E Stagw Seon SG 55
232 Quiquerez Thomas 1999 U21 Stagw Boncourt ST AR 55
233 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
234 Sigrist Andreas 1972 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 55
235 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 55
236 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 55
237 Scherrer Werner 1997 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 55
238 Berstschy Nathan 1999 U21 Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 55
239 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 55
240 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 55
241 Lipski Claudia 1961 S Stagw Titterten SG 55
242 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 55
243 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 55
244 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 55
245 Scussolin Maureen 1966 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 55
246 Borer Stefan 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 55
247 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 55
248 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 55
249 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
250 Isenring Marco 1978 E Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 55
251 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 55
252 Sierro Yannik 1983 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 55
253 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 55
254 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 55
255 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 55
256 Gaspoz Andy 1989 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 55
257 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 55
258 Lehmann Andrea 1995 E Stagw Rothrist ASV 55
259 Huber Elias 1999 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
260 Imperatori Daniele 1955 V FG Faido SC 54
261 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 54
262 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 54
263 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 54
264 Wymann Sarah 1992 E Stagw Vicques ST 54
265 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 54
266 Cavanna Roberto 1957 V FG Faido SC 54
267 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 54
268 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 54
269 Mosberger Hubert 1964 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
270 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
271 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
272 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 54
273 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 54
274 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 54
275 Buri Daniel 1976 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 54
276 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
277 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 54
278 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 54
279 Rossier Sébastien 1996 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 54
280 Kohler Franz 1965 S Stagw Brislach SG 54
281 Kilian Rolf 1970 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 54
282 Krattiger Roland 1976 E Stagw Thurtal SV 54
283 Tschann Chantal 1992 E Stagw Bissegg SG 54
284 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 54
285 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 54
286 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 54
287 Peyer Fredy 1956 V FG Lütisburg MSV 54
288 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 54
289 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
290 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 54
291 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 54
292 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 54
293 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 54
294 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 54
295 Sierro Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 54
296 Elsner René 1966 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 53
297 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 53
298 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 53
299 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 53
300 Baumann Lukas 1985 E Stagw Leutwil SG 53
301 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 53
302 Maurer Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thurtal SV 53
303 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 53
304 Lüthi Adrian 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 53
305 Fehrle Manuel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
306 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 53
307 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Hohlenbaum FSV 53
308 Fässler Hansruedi 1971 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 53
309 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 53
310 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 53
311 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 53
312 Graf Meinrad 1958 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 53
313 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
314 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
315 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 53
316 Ritter Fernando 1970 S Stagw Simplon SV 53
317 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 53
318 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 53
319 Schibig Sandra 1996 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
320 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 52
321 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 52
322 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 52
323 Baumgartner Daniel 1983 E Stagw Montlingen FSG 52
324 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 52
325 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 52
326 Wiser Vincent 1983 E Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 52
327 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 52
328 Gerber Stefan 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 52
329 Breitenmoser Erika 1975 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 52
330 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 52
331 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 52
332 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 52
333 Nussbaum Tobias 1990 E Stagw Wildhaus MSV 52
334 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 51
335 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 51
336 Ulrich Bruno 1975 E Stagw Tobel SG 51
337 Scherrer Stefan 1981 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 51
338 Küenzi Jasmin 1997 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 51
339 Widmer Mario 1951 V FG Ramsen SV 51
340 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 51
341 Oswald Andreas 1989 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 51
342 Neuenschwander Dieter 1965 S Stagw Leutwil SG 50
343 Gerber Patrik 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 50
344 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 50
345 Schildknecht Benno 1957 V FG Amriswil SG 50
346 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 50
347 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 50
348 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 50
349 Schuler Viktor 1947 SV FG Steinerberg SG 49
350 Blattner Andreas 1983 E Stagw Küttigen SG 49
351 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 49
352 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 48
353 Keller Patrick 1979 E Stagw Menzingen SG 48
354 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 48
355 Ehresheim Patric 1977 E Stagw Sulz AG TS 48
356 Fäh Daniel 1984 E Stagw Märstetten SG 48
357 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 47
358 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 45
359 Steiner Bettina 1990 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 40
360 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 10