TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Thurgau, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Probst Roland 1956 V KAR Niederwil SO FSG 79
2 Kuratli Emil 1957 V KAR Wigoltingen SV 78
3 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 78
4 Järmann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 78
5 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 78
6 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 78
7 Kunz Verena 1967 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 77
8 Gerber Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 77
9 Ott Franz 1985 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 77
10 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 77
11 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 77
12 Herter Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 77
13 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 77
14 Brunner August 1957 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 77
15 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 77
16 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 77
17 Hert Markus 1961 S KAR Winigraben SV 77
18 Fuhrer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 77
19 Schluep Miriam 1985 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 77
20 Wyss Hermann 1939 SV Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 77
21 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Rüegsau S 77
22 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 77
23 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 77
24 Moy Heidi 1965 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 77
25 von Holzen Stefan 1965 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 77
26 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 77
27 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 77
28 Gisler René 1972 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 77
29 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 77
30 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 77
31 Stäheli Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 77
32 Hadorn Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 77
33 Neukomm Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 77
34 Lanz Marc André 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 77
35 Werner Jasmin 1996 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 77
36 Kaufmann Peter 1943 SV KAR Wallbach SB 76
37 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 76
38 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 76
39 Bachmann Arthur 1966 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 76
40 Bandelier Thierry 1967 S KAR Boncourt ST AR 76
41 Kalberer Remo 1970 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 76
42 Meier Karin 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 76
43 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 76
44 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 76
45 Glutz Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 76
46 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 76
47 Eggimann Tamara 1987 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 76
48 Brander Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 76
49 Künzler Simona 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 76
50 Streicher Josef 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Eschenz SG 76
51 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 76
52 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 76
53 Eberhart Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 76
54 Jeanneret Petra 1963 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 76
55 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 76
56 Wolf Peter 1968 S KAR Conters SV 76
57 Anacker Mathias 1977 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 76
58 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 76
59 Greminger Ralf 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 76
60 Windlin Martin 1992 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 76
61 Felix Annemarie 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 76
62 Glauser Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 76
63 Lauchenauer Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 76
64 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 76
65 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 76
66 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 76
67 Zweifel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 76
68 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 76
69 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 76
70 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 76
71 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 76
72 Mathis Jann 1969 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 76
73 von Känel-Meier Ingrid 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 76
74 Schöpfer Christof 1982 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 76
75 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 75
76 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 75
77 Gränicher Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 75
78 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 75
79 Ulrich Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 75
80 Zaugg Vreny 1952 V Stgw 90 Illhart SG 75
81 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 75
82 Blaser Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 75
83 Fahrni Julia Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 75
84 Leuzinger Michael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 75
85 Harder Joel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 75
86 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 75
87 Solcà Franco Lorenzo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 75
88 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 75
89 Brühwiler Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 75
90 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 75
91 Senn Emil 1947 SV KAR Tannen MSV 75
92 Stillhard Armin 1949 V Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 75
93 Steppacher Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 75
94 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 75
95 Winiger Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Aesch FSG 75
96 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 75
97 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 75
98 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 75
99 Zwahlen Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 75
100 Sätteli Marcel 1963 S Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 75
101 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 75
102 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 75
103 Wyss Werner 1972 S KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 75
104 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 75
105 Schüpbach Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 75
106 Thonney Eric 1981 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 75
107 Hansemann Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Conters SV 75
108 Meer Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 75
109 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 75
110 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 75
111 Ryser Marcel 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 75
112 Michel Adrian 1994 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 75
113 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 75
114 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 75
115 Bossert Philipp 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 75
116 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 75
117 Grun Franz 1961 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 75
118 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 75
119 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 75
120 Schwager Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 75
121 Kuhn Marco 1973 E Stgw 90 Leibstadt SV 75
122 Siegenthaler Denise 1975 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 75
123 Martin Robin 1994 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 75
124 Eugster Cheyenne 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 75
125 Werner Beat 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 75
126 Schmidlin Erich 1939 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 75
127 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 75
128 Morel Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 75
129 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 75
130 Wolf Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 75
131 Hugentobler Fritz 1952 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 75
132 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 75
133 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 75
134 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 75
135 Cherbuin André 1960 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 75
136 Longhi Roland 1962 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 75
137 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 75
138 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 75
139 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 75
140 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 75
141 Zangger Hans Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 75
142 Züst Daniel 1973 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 75
143 Brülisauer Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 75
144 Roth Denise 1982 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 75
145 Ueltschi Jörg 1983 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 75
146 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 75
147 Lengacher Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 75
148 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 75
149 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 75
150 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 75
151 Arni Bettina 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 75
152 Krienbühl Ivo 1995 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 75
153 Häusermann Marc Rudolf 1997 E Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 75
154 Sprunger Stefanie 1997 E Stgw 90 Cortébert ST Les Amis du tir 75
155 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 74
156 Defrance Thierry 1947 SV KAR Gebenstorf FS 74
157 Lenherr Sven 1967 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 74
158 Indergand Werner 1960 S KAR Altnau SG 74
159 Targiroff Alexis 1965 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 74
160 Rupper Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 74
161 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 74
162 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 74
163 Högger Jérôme 1989 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 74
164 Schär Pascal 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 74
165 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 74
166 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Isenthal SG 74
167 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 74
168 Siegenthaler Hanspeter 1953 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 74
169 Sprenger Kurt 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 74
170 Albrecht Helen 1964 S Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 74
171 Gerber Kurt 1964 S KAR Kriens WV 74
172 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 74
173 Zenhäusern Pierre-Alain 1969 S Stgw 90 Courtion ST 74
174 Weber Rudolf 1974 E Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 74
175 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 74
176 Steiner Janic 1988 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 74
177 Knaus Remo 1988 E Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 74
178 Rhyner Nico 1989 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 74
179 Huber Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 74
180 Tschanz Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 74
181 Ruch Anina 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 74
182 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 74
183 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 74
184 Müller Alois 1956 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 74
185 Hügli Jeanne 1958 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 74
186 Zehnder René 1958 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 74
187 Keller Armin 1959 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 74
188 Lüdi Emil 1962 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 74
189 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 74
190 Huber Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seon SG 74
191 Germann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 74
192 Schwarz Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 74
193 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 74
194 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 74
195 Stäheli Mägi 1969 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 74
196 Holenstein Silvan 1970 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 74
197 Blöchlinger Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 74
198 Eichenberger Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 74
199 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 74
200 Fehr Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 74
201 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 74
202 Isenring Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 74
203 Martin Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 74
204 Janz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 74
205 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 74
206 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 74
207 Weidmann Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 74
208 Mannhart Iris 1991 E Stgw 90 Flums-Grossberg MSV 74
209 Benz Joseph 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 74
210 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 74
211 Bussinger Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 74
212 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 74
213 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 74
214 Vetterli Karl 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 74
215 Sulser Heidi 1973 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 74
216 Lenti Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 74
217 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 74
218 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 74
219 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 74
220 Mattmann Mark 1986 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 74
221 Lang Alice 1993 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 74
222 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 74
223 Witzig Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 74
224 Doutaz Julien 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 74
225 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 74
226 Carnal Samuel 1937 SV KAR Nods ST Campagne 74
227 Grandjean Elie 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 74
228 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 74
229 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 74
230 Meierhans Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 Lommis-Weingarten SG 74
231 Nater Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Salenstein MS 74
232 Diezi Jakob 1952 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 74
233 Koch Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 74
234 Hänni Erwin 1957 V KAR Bleiken MS 74
235 Hatt René 1957 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 74
236 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 74
237 Wiederkehr Armin 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 74
238 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 74
239 Zihlmann Manuela 1961 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 74
240 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 74
241 Feuz Marcel 1962 S Stgw 90 Gsteigwiler FS 74
242 Riedi Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 74
243 Dähler Patricia 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 74
244 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 74
245 Cantelli Massimo 1964 S Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 74
246 Zorzi Candido 1965 S Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 74
247 Kunz Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 74
248 Irsslinger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 74
249 Schmucki Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 74
250 Raschle Peter 1969 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 74
251 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 74
252 Minnig Christoph 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 74
253 Bösch Andreas 1972 S Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 74
254 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 74
255 Stäheli Anatol 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 74
256 Frutiger Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 74
257 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 74
258 Jeker Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 74
259 Geiges Martina 1988 E Stgw 90 Gächlingen SV 74
260 Buchmann Andreas 1990 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 74
261 Gächter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 74
262 Burri Ricco 1993 E Stgw 90 Ganterschwil MSV 74
263 Sätteli Dominik 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 74
264 Roulet Pierre-Alain 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 73
265 Koch Hubert 1959 S Stgw 90 Waltenschwil FSG 73
266 Jäger Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 73
267 Hirschi Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 73
268 Herzog Ronald 1966 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 73
269 Macchi Giada 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 73
270 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 73
271 Stacher Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 73
272 Streit Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 73
273 Neuherz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 73
274 Bissig Franz 1949 V KAR Isenthal SG 73
275 Meisser Rolf 1951 V KAR Conters SV 73
276 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 73
277 Ritschard Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 73
278 Herzog Wendelin 1965 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 73
279 Gerber Yvonne 1978 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 73
280 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 73
281 Rimensberger Ralph 1983 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 73
282 Jucker Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 73
283 Röthlisberger Ruedi 1943 SV Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 73
284 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 73
285 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 73
286 Zuberbühler Bruno 1949 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 73
287 Brunner Werner 1949 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 73
288 Tschannen Ernst 1950 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 73
289 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 73
290 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 73
291 Wahl Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 73
292 Pasquinelli Alberto 1960 S Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 73
293 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 73
294 Meister Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 73
295 Muhl Max 1961 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 73
296 Feller Erich 1963 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 73
297 Traber Stefan 1965 S Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 73
298 Schilling Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 73
299 Ruch Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 73
300 Andres Stephan 1969 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 73
301 Grun Anton 1969 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 73
302 Gross Marcel 1970 S Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 73
303 Büchi Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 73
304 Späni Guido 1974 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 73
305 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 73
306 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 73
307 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 73
308 Herzog Adrian 1978 E Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 73
309 Gonzalez Eduardo 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 73
310 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 73
311 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 73
312 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 73
313 Bieri Silvio 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 73
314 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 73
315 Blanc Christiane Valérie 1989 E Stgw 57 O02 Isérables ST Les AR 73
316 Flepp Maria 1990 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 73
317 Winkler Björn 1991 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 73
318 Buchwalder Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 73
319 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 73
320 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 73
321 Kaufmann Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 73
322 Frésard Léon 1941 SV KAR Bassecourt-Develier ST 73
323 Riedweg Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 73
324 Künzler Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 73
325 Zurfluh Michael 1958 V KAR Isenthal SG 73
326 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 73
327 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 73
328 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 73
329 Krucker Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 73
330 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 73
331 Muheim Robert 1968 S KAR Tannen MSV 73
332 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 73
333 Brunschwiler Conny 1969 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 73
334 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 73
335 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 73
336 Zimmermann Patrik 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 73
337 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 73
338 Vouillamoz Axel 1982 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 73
339 Hêche Frédéric 1984 E KAR Court ST 73
340 Mollet Michel 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 73
341 Sennhauser Ina 1990 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 73
342 Ryser Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 73
343 Senn Nico 1993 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 73
344 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 73
345 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 73
346 Horisberger Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 73
347 Ritschard Marlène 1961 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 73
348 Eggimann Sandro 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 73
349 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 73
350 Wüthrich Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 73
351 Farner René 1945 SV Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 73
352 Hostettler André 1946 SV KAR Rothrist ASV 73
353 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 73
354 Greutmann Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 73
355 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 73
356 Stäuble Werner 1950 V Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 73
357 Hernando Domingo 1952 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 73
358 Bamert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 73
359 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 73
360 Zogg Ulrich 1955 V KAR Grabs SV 73
361 Brandes Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Berg MSV 73
362 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 73
363 Trottmann Astrid 1958 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 73
364 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 73
365 Würgler Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 73
366 Kunz Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 73
367 Leoni Marco 1964 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 73
368 Scherrer Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 73
369 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 73
370 Schweizer Roman 1969 S Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 73
371 Schüepp Christoph 1971 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 73
372 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 73
373 Schwitter Reto 1972 S KAR Schneisingen SV 73
374 Flückiger Stephan 1972 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 73
375 Rölli Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 73
376 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 73
377 Aubert David 1975 E Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 73
378 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 73
379 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 73
380 Gerber Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 73
381 Stutz Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 73
382 Hofstetter Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Braunau SG 73
383 Zimmermann Urs 1978 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 73
384 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 73
385 Blanc Frédéric 1981 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 73
386 Roth Armin 1981 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 73
387 Ineichen Walter 1983 E Stgw 57 O02 Emmen SG 73
388 Gräni Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 73
389 Meyer Jonathan 1985 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 73
390 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 73
391 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 73
392 Stamm Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 73
393 Seydoux Ludovic 1990 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 73
394 Blanc Johan 1990 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 73
395 Wackernagel Daniel 1991 E Stgw 90 Titterten SG 73
396 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 73
397 Werner Ralph 1993 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 73
398 Hürlimann Silvio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 73
399 Bucheli Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 73
400 Schätti Martin 1962 S KAR Schönholzerswilen Schützen 72
401 Müller Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 72
402 Flury Urs 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 72
403 Feuz Helen 1997 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 72
404 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 72
405 Greminger Erwin 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 72
406 Willener Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 72
407 Rickenbacher Dominik 1978 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 72
408 Weber Isabella 1997 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 72
409 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 72
410 Hirschi Michelle Alexandra 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 72
411 Steiner Laura 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Brislach SG 72
412 Godel Noah 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Courgevaux ST 72
413 Vetsch Martin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mels SV 72
414 Wächtler Volkmar 1937 SV Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 72
415 Höpli Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 72
416 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 72
417 Portmann Hugo 1949 V Stgw 90 Tobel SG 72
418 Reber Hans 1954 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 72
419 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 72
420 Schnyder Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 72
421 Stadelmann Guido 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 72
422 Zeller-Bieri Anita 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Mörschwil SG 72
423 Kleeb Pius 1975 E Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 72
424 Linder Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 72
425 Sergy Jacques 1979 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 72
426 Bugnon Cédric 1991 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 72
427 Pasche Jean-François 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 72
428 Bassi Crispin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 72
429 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 72
430 Binggeli Anton 1940 SV Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 72
431 Meyer Harry 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 72
432 Holderegger René 1949 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 72
433 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 72
434 Meier Bruno 1952 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 72
435 Röthlisberger Heidi 1960 S Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 72
436 Elten-Knöpfel Susi 1962 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 72
437 Hubeli Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 72
438 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 72
439 Grädel Jann 1968 S Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 72
440 Kiener Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 72
441 Güttinger Margot 1971 S Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 72
442 Mancarella Antonio 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 72
443 Martin Nicolas 1978 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 72
444 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 72
445 Stirnimann Pascal 1982 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 72
446 Marti Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 72
447 Baumann Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 72
448 Wyss Praveen 1985 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 72
449 Meyer Sabrina 1986 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 72
450 Aeppli Dominik 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 72
451 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 72
452 Jäggi Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 72
453 Jossi Sarah 1997 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 72
454 Stoller Werner 1944 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 72
455 Cavegn Lorenz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 72
456 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 72
457 Mathys Peter 1958 V KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 72
458 Häberlin Adolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 72
459 Gfeller Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 72
460 Brüngger Monika 1969 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 72
461 Huber Peter 1979 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 72
462 Hunziker Philip 1986 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 72
463 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 72
464 Bilger Matteo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 72
465 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 72
466 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 72
467 Wengert Josef 1938 SV KAR Rottenschwil-Besenbüren SSV 72
468 Hämmerle Charles 1942 SV KAR Wil SG Stadt 72
469 Artho Anton 1944 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 72
470 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 72
471 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 72
472 Cerny Gisela 1951 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 72
473 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 72
474 Rothe Erich 1952 V Stgw 90 Zug MSV 72
475 Bütikofer Christian 1953 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 72
476 von Allmen Bruno 1956 V KAR Lauterbrunnen FS 72
477 Heierli Rudolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 72
478 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 72
479 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 72
480 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 72
481 Brunner Jürg 1962 S KAR Neckertal Sport 72
482 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 72
483 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 72
484 Wick Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 72
485 Gloor Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 72
486 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 72
487 Graf Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 72
488 Betschart Robert 1977 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 72
489 Zemp Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 72
490 Fässler Erich 1978 E Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 72
491 Kämpf Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 72
492 Rubitschung Jonas 1986 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 72
493 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 72
494 Zingre Nicolas 1988 E KAR Wigoltingen SV 72
495 Eilinger Nicolas 1995 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 72
496 Arn Benjamin 1996 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 72
497 Keller Marlies 1959 S Stgw 90 Vicques ST 72
498 Imhof Franz 1959 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 72
499 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 72
500 Heer Oswald 1967 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 72
501 Trunz Adrian 1978 E Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 72
502 Giroud Edouard 1978 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 72
503 Riedo Sonja 1983 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 72
504 Brunner Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 72
505 Lenz Rico 1989 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 72
506 Müller Alexander Beat 1995 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 72
507 Meijerink Marvin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 72
508 Oberlin Marc 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 72
509 Borcard Paul 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 72
510 Hutterli Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 72
511 Tanner Louis 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 72
512 Daniel Jesica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 72
513 Di Ronco Eligio 1938 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 72
514 Germann Paul 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 72
515 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 72
516 Peter Karl 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 72
517 Senn Willi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 72
518 Hilzinger Willi 1949 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 72
519 Regenscheit Beat 1949 V KAR Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 72
520 Gachet Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 72
521 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 72
522 Moravac Veljko 1952 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 72
523 Kaiser Primus 1953 V Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 72
524 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 72
525 Grünenfelder Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 72
526 Eisenhut Alfred 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Brütten SV 72
527 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 72
528 Senn Edith 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 72
529 Seematter Werner 1958 V KAR Saxeten SG 72
530 Müller Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 72
531 Schneider Robert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 72
532 Senften Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 72
533 Pugin Solange 1961 S Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 72
534 Keller Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 72
535 Favre Jacques 1963 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 72
536 Loretan Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 72
537 Wüthrich Hans 1965 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 72
538 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 72
539 Grossberger Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Grabs SV 72
540 Pfund Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 72
541 Grandjean Philippe 1966 S Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 72
542 Groth Patrick 1967 S Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 72
543 Kurz Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 72
544 Daniel Adrian 1969 S KAR Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 72
545 Meier Franziska 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 72
546 Aschwanden Ralph Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 72
547 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 72
548 Imhof Peter 1972 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 72
549 Pfiffner Renate 1972 S Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 72
550 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 72
551 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 72
552 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 72
553 Strebel Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 72
554 Sumi Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 72
555 Schaefer Esther 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 72
556 Ehrbar Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 72
557 Bider Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 72
558 Graber Johann 1979 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 72
559 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 72
560 Ueltschi Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 72
561 Ehrhardt Frank 1980 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 72
562 Gysel Matthias 1981 E Stgw 90 Trasadingen SV 72
563 König Stefan 1981 E Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 72
564 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 72
565 Lauffer Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 72
566 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 72
567 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 72
568 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 72
569 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 72
570 Loïc Dayer 1989 E Stgw 90 Hérémence ST Le Grütli 72
571 Meyenberger Michèle 1989 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 72
572 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 72
573 Müller Jörg 1990 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 72
574 Dähler Alois 1992 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 72
575 Wyss Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 72
576 Ritter Alessandro 1994 E Stgw 90 Simplon SV 72
577 Bürki Simon 1995 E Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 72
578 Schürch David 1985 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 71
579 Grunder Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 71
580 Dennert Timon 1989 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 71
581 Brühwiler Alex 1958 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 71
582 Ludwig Florian 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Bottighofen FSG 71
583 Schmutz Ueli 1965 S Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 71
584 Lätt Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 71
585 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 71
586 Schürch Jean-Claude 1983 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 71
587 Tschann Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 71
588 Stahl Edwin 1951 V KAR Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 71
589 Huser Zita 1960 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 71
590 Roner Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 71
591 Graf Pascal 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 71
592 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 71
593 Rufener Jenny 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 71
594 Brunner Käthi 1954 V Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 71
595 Beer Paul 1962 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 71
596 Seger Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 71
597 Löffel Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 71
598 Scherrer Josef 1970 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 71
599 Eicher Kathrin 1976 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 71
600 Eugster Daniel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 71
601 Balli Stéphane 1982 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 71
602 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 71
603 Späni David Meinrad 1987 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 71
604 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 71
605 Eggenberger Rino 1993 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 71
606 Monney Yohann 1996 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 71
607 Eberle Marco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 71
608 Frei Hans 1957 V Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 71
609 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 71
610 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 71
611 Zellweger Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 71
612 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 71
613 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 71
614 Schöpfer Anton 1941 SV KAR Uffikon MSG 71
615 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Perlen SG 71
616 Felder Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 71
617 Angehrn Xaver 1948 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 71
618 Widmer Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 71
619 Furgler Walter 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 71
620 Pesu Mikko 1961 S Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 71
621 Pichard Eric 1967 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 71
622 Koller Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 71
623 von Bargen Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 71
624 Künzi Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 71
625 Ammann Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 71
626 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 71
627 Cedele Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 71
628 Renn Jens 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 71
629 Karaszek Raphael 1978 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 71
630 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 71
631 Janisch Sven 1983 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 71
632 Minder Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 71
633 Roth Marcel 1992 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 71
634 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 71
635 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 71
636 Horat Markus 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 71
637 Werder Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 71
638 Mauerhofer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 71
639 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 71
640 Bichsel Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 71
641 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 71
642 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 71
643 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 71
644 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 71
645 Rütimann Jürg 1963 S Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 71
646 Pichel Patric 1965 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 71
647 Wiesenzarter Georg 1965 S KAR Zofingen SG 71
648 Biehle Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 71
649 Baumann David 1968 S Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 71
650 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 71
651 Keller Simon 1970 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 71
652 Pauli Bernhard 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Arni bei Biglen FSG 71
653 Aebischer Sébastien 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 71
654 Hengartner Bruno 1974 E KAR Orechbüel SV 71
655 Holenstein Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 71
656 Ruprecht Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 71
657 Künzi Urs 1979 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 71
658 Schluep Beat 1980 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 71
659 Wahl Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 71
660 Ryser Paul 1983 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 71
661 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 71
662 von Allmen Matthias 1985 E Stgw 90 Wilderswil US 71
663 Lieber Sabrina 1987 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 71
664 Meier Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 71
665 Oettli Pascal 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 71
666 Krähenbühl Benjamin 1991 E Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 71
667 Traber Philipp 1995 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 71
668 Kübler Roman 1978 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 71
669 Andres Roger 1982 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 71
670 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 71
671 Andereggen Joel 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 71
672 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 71
673 Berberat Michel 1941 SV KAR Boncourt ST AR 71
674 Keller Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 71
675 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 71
676 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 71
677 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 71
678 Gantenbein Monika 1963 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 71
679 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 71
680 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 71
681 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 71
682 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 71
683 Scherb Heinz 1968 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 71
684 Wermelinger Beat 1972 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 71
685 Moszczanski Christophe 1975 E Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 71
686 Frauchiger Doris 1976 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 71
687 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 71
688 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 71
689 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 71
690 Tobler Remo 1983 E Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 71
691 Milz Gabriela 1983 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 71
692 Weber Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Merishausen SV 71
693 Marti Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 71
694 Ramsauer Sandro 1995 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 71
695 Strähl Oliver 1969 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 71
696 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 71
697 Stirnimann Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 71
698 Arn Philippe 1982 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 71
699 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 71
700 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 71
701 Kunz Bastien 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 71
702 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 71
703 Schibig Andrea 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 71
704 Borer Noé 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 71
705 Ryf Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 71
706 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 71
707 Pfister Hans-Heiri 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 71
708 Schwitter Josef 1943 SV KAR Schneisingen SV 71
709 Hollenstein Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 71
710 Siegrist Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Titterten SG 71
711 Aegerter Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Belp S 71
712 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 71
713 Gretler Elisabeth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 71
714 Zahner Josef 1948 SV Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 71
715 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 71
716 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 71
717 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 71
718 Staub Leo 1953 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 71
719 Welti Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Buchthalen SV 71
720 Wiederkehr Beat 1954 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 71
721 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 71
722 Kradolfer Arlette 1955 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 71
723 Schlatter Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 71
724 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 71
725 Blanc Marcel 1956 V Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 71
726 Gerber Ruth 1956 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 71
727 Zbinden Fritz 1957 V Stgw 90 Fischbach WV 71
728 Horber Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 71
729 Blaser Fred 1958 V Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 71
730 Egli Martin 1960 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 71
731 Andres Hans-Jakob 1960 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 71
732 Kornmaier Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 71
733 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 71
734 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 71
735 Bürki Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 71
736 Weber Stefan 1965 S Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 71
737 Behrendt Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 71
738 Gfeller Kurt 1966 S Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 71
739 Tschopp Claude 1967 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 71
740 Mollier Bertrand Guy 1968 S KAR Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 71
741 Vogt André 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 71
742 Frick Sibylle 1970 S Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 71
743 Töngi Alexander 1971 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 71
744 Schnyder Stephan 1972 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 71
745 Hanhart Brigitte 1973 E Stgw 90 Sonterswil SG 71
746 Müller Oliver 1974 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 71
747 Reinle Steve 1975 E Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 71
748 Darani Doriano 1976 E Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 71
749 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 71
750 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 71
751 Walther Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 71
752 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 71
753 Kübli Monika 1980 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 71
754 Hofstetter Mandy 1981 E Stgw 90 Braunau SG 71
755 Grieder Nicole 1981 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 71
756 De Luca Luigi 1982 E Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 71
757 Schweizer Sandrina 1982 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 71
758 Maurer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 71
759 Frehner Ralph 1984 E Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 71
760 Friedrich Ivan 1984 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 71
761 Joss Pascal 1985 E Stgw 90 Diegten SG 71
762 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 71
763 Kestenholz Martin 1986 E KAR Bleiken MS 71
764 Kunz Marc 1986 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 71
765 Elias Björn 1989 E Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 71
766 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 71
767 Gantenbein Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 71
768 Odermatt Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Kerzers S 71
769 Müller Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 71
770 Zenger Alexandra 1995 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 71
771 Keller Fredy 1995 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 71
772 Jörg Michael 1995 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 71
773 Friedli Abigaël 1995 E Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 71
774 Lutzelschwab Michael 1996 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 71
775 Horner Michael 1996 E Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 71
776 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 71
777 Frei Deborah 1997 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 71
778 Zimmermann Philippe 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 71
779 Büsser Paul 1948 SV Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 70
780 Brassel Markus 1948 SV Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 70
781 Frei Severin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 70
782 Würsch Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 70
783 Gerber Silvan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 70
784 Schümperli Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 57 O02 Bürglen SG 70
785 Frick Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 70
786 Frei Lucia 1965 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 70
787 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 70
788 Palmieri Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 70
789 Marquis Dejan 1989 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 70
790 Fahrni Joane 1990 E Stgw 90 Court ST 70
791 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 70
792 Kuratle Aaron 1995 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 70
793 Hengartner Niklaus 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 70
794 Stalder Marlis 1958 V Stgw 90 Niederbipp Jura-S 70
795 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 70
796 Breitenmoser Franziska 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 70
797 Bärtschi Lukas 1984 E Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 70
798 Grubenmann Yves 1985 E KAR Uesslingen FSG 70
799 Birchler Marcel 1986 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 70
800 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 70
801 Krattiger Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 70
802 Grob Beda 1997 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 70
803 Stauber Armin 1941 SV KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 70
804 Renaud Roland 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 70
805 Auer Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Conters SV 70
806 Arni Jürg 1973 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 70
807 Feuz Urs 1990 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 70
808 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 70
809 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 70
810 Zysset Jonas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 70
811 Kündig Robert 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 70
812 Reinhart Karl 1952 V KAR Langrickenbach SV 70
813 Wüthrich Hans 1953 V KAR Dickbuch SV 70
814 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 70
815 Engeli Hansjakob 1959 S Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 70
816 Koller Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 70
817 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 70
818 Herzog Simon 1961 S Stgw 90 Wallbach SB 70
819 Heierli Beat 1964 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 70
820 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 70
821 Duss Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 70
822 Bissig Erich 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 70
823 Wildhaber Roger 1973 E Stgw 90 Flums-Grossberg MSV 70
824 Lichtensteiger René 1974 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 70
825 Jakob Hien 1979 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 70
826 Rüegg Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 70
827 Tschanz Matthias 1983 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 70
828 Spori Reto 1984 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 70
829 Bernet Fabian 1985 E Stgw 90 Amriswil SG 70
830 Andres Fabian 1986 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 70
831 Bläuer Sandra 1987 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 70
832 Schaffner Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 70
833 Bärtsch Jann 1994 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 70
834 Vullioud Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 70
835 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 70
836 Tschanen Christian 1946 SV KAR Müllheim SV 70
837 Rickenmann René 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 70
838 Schmidli Irène 1962 S Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 70
839 Halbeisen Jörg 1970 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 70
840 Zinsli Roger 1970 S Stgw 57 O02 Balgach-Rebstein SV 70
841 Kramer Fabian 1977 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 70
842 Flammer Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 70
843 Isenring Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 70
844 Mäder Walter jun. 1978 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 70
845 Käslin Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 70
846 Holenstein Cornel 1981 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 70
847 Andres Reto 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 70
848 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 70
849 Meier Andreas 1993 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 70
850 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 70
851 Brühlmann Markus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 70
852 Nägeli Willy 1954 V KAR Fischingen SG 70
853 Ulrich Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 70
854 Breitler Jörg 1956 V Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 70
855 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 70
856 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 70
857 Zahn Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 70
858 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 70
859 Schaller Oswin 1972 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 70
860 Egeter Reto 1975 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 70
861 Padiasek Grzegorz 1980 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 70
862 Kuttruff Andreas 1980 E Stgw 90 Tobel SG 70
863 Rickenbacher Lukas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 70
864 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 70
865 Braun Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 70
866 Kipfer Rebecca 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 70
867 Wellmann Dieter 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 70
868 Mundschin René 1948 SV KAR Altnau SG 70
869 Johner Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 70
870 Steiner Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 70
871 Hayoz Marcel 1951 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 70
872 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 70
873 Schlittler Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 70
874 Achermann Hans-Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 70
875 Strehler Alois 1962 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 70
876 Bissig Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 70
877 Degiorgi Guido 1964 S Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 70
878 Gäumann Werner 1964 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 70
879 Wenger Jürg 1969 S Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 70
880 Meier Jakob 1970 S Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 70
881 Christen Peter 1970 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 70
882 Oettli Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 70
883 Sutter Claudia 1977 E Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 70
884 Cardoso Pedro 1978 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 70
885 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 70
886 Wissmann Patrick 1980 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 70
887 Weibel Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 70
888 Pfiffner David 1986 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 70
889 Herzog Gabriel 1987 E Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 70
890 Nater Christof 1992 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 70
891 Müller Andrés Urs 1997 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 70
892 Badertscher Barbara 1961 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 70
893 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 70
894 Keller Hans 1948 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 70
895 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 70
896 Hächler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 70
897 Sader Bernd 1964 S Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 70
898 Thalmann Marcel 1972 S Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 70
899 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 70
900 Guyot Damien 1996 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 70
901 Leuenberger Marc 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 70
902 Töngi Silvan 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 70
903 Oswald Josef 1935 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 70
904 Schär Andreas 1940 SV Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 70
905 Roth Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 70
906 Amsler Ulrich 1946 SV KAR Frick Freier SV 70
907 Althaus Max 1947 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 70
908 Raschle Hans 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 70
909 Persoz Roger 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 70
910 Villet Jean-Marie 1948 SV KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 70
911 Scheiwiller Paul 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederglatt MSV 70
912 Blanchet Pierre-André 1950 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 70
913 Schock Otto 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 70
914 Frefel-Künzler Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 70
915 Heinzer Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Fischingen SG 70
916 Schmid Gallus 1955 V Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 70
917 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 70
918 Schneeberger Jürg 1957 V Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 70
919 Burren Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 70
920 Bänziger Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 70
921 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 70
922 Enz Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 70
923 Aeberhard Wilfried 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Schlatt TG SV 70
924 Schacher Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 70
925 Seematter Kläri 1963 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 70
926 Kohler Alex 1963 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 70
927 Hug Eliane 1964 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 70
928 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 70
929 Ochsner Erna 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 70
930 Tempini Marco 1967 S Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 70
931 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 70
932 Dousse Christine 1968 S Stgw 90 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 70
933 Stocker Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 70
934 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 70
935 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 70
936 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 70
937 Ryter Roger 1971 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 70
938 Baumgartner Erich 1971 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 70
939 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 70
940 Huber Markus 1974 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 70
941 Siegenthaler Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 70
942 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 70
943 Affolter Adrian 1976 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 70
944 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 70
945 Jenni David 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 70
946 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 70
947 Höppli Isabelle 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 70
948 Wattinger Walter 1982 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 70
949 Gurtner Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 70
950 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 70
951 Schudel Erich 1984 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 70
952 Christ Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 70
953 Späti Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Brunnenthal SG 70
954 Bieri Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 70
955 Brunner Yanick 1987 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 70
956 Harke Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 70
957 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 70
958 Klöpfer Daniel 1989 E Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 70
959 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 70
960 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 70
961 Marti Daniel 1989 E Stgw 90 Leimbach TG SG 70
962 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 70
963 Krienbühl Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 70
964 Moser Florian 1990 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 70
965 Pletscher Sydney 1990 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 70
966 Schlüchter Simon 1991 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 70
967 Voggensperger Katja 1991 E Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 70
968 Zimmermann Céline 1992 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 70
969 Schläpfer Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 70
970 Riner Gabriela 1992 E Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 70
971 Eisenegger Samuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 70
972 Seppey Fabrice 1995 E Stgw 90 Hérémence ST Le Grütli 70
973 Zimmermann Carmen 1996 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 70
974 Baltensperger Tobias 1996 E Stgw 90 Brütten SV 70
975 Egli Toni 1970 S Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 69
976 Binder Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 69
977 Schuwey Emmanuel 1977 E KAR Courtion ST 69
978 Brägger Bettina 1989 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 69
979 Bach Alois 1944 SV Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 69
980 Halter Heinz 1942 SV KAR Märwil SV 69
981 Bächtiger Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 69
982 Hermans Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 69
983 Stillhard Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 69
984 Wildhaber Hannes 1984 E Stgw 90 Flums-Grossberg MSV 69
985 Duft Hans 1950 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 69
986 Hildebrand Tamara 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 69
987 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 69
988 Heusser Alfred 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 69
989 Sänger Margrit 1953 V Stgw 90