TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Thurgau, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Jaeggi Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 79
2 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 79
3 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 79
4 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 79
5 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 79
6 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 79
7 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 79
8 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 78
9 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 78
10 Haupenthal Klaus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 78
11 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 78
12 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 78
13 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 78
14 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 78
15 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 78
16 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 78
17 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 78
18 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 77
19 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 77
20 Böhi Ramon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 77
21 Zwahlen Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 77
22 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 77
23 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 77
24 Infanger René 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 77
25 Bölsterli Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 77
26 Fehr Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 77
27 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 77
28 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 77
29 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 77
30 Grieder Philippe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 77
31 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 77
32 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 77
33 Anderes Urs 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 77
34 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 77
35 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 77
36 Sprenger Andreas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 77
37 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 77
38 Siegwart Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 77
39 Guhl Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 77
40 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 77
41 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 77
42 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 77
43 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 77
44 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 77
45 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 77
46 Tschirky Enrico 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 77
47 Bleiker Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 77
48 Müller Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 76
49 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 76
50 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 76
51 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 76
52 Meier Xaver 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 76
53 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 76
54 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 76
55 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 76
56 Dettling Sandra 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 76
57 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 76
58 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 76
59 Gubler Mathias 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 76
60 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 76
61 Liechti Charles 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 76
62 Baumann Eugen 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 76
63 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 76
64 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 76
65 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 76
66 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 76
67 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 76
68 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 76
69 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 76
70 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 76
71 Neuhauser Susanne 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 76
72 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 76
73 Truninger Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 76
74 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 76
75 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 76
76 Müller Silvan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 76
77 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 76
78 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 76
79 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 76
80 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 76
81 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 76
82 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 76
83 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 76
84 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 76
85 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 76
86 Livett Paul 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 76
87 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 76
88 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 76
89 Roy Olivier 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 76
90 Rolle Samuel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 76
91 Bergamin Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 76
92 Stalder Jan 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 76
93 Weber Robert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 75
94 Rüegge Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 75
95 Schwarz Robert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 75
96 Ruegsegger Luc 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 75
97 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 75
98 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 75
99 Pfaffhauser Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 75
100 Zbinden Ramon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 75
101 Streckeisen Dr. Manuela 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 75
102 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 75
103 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 75
104 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 75
105 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 75
106 Tschachtli Andres 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 75
107 Süess Elmar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 75
108 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 75
109 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 75
110 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 75
111 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 75
112 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 75
113 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 75
114 Börlin Ueli 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 75
115 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 75
116 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 75
117 Brägger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 75
118 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 75
119 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 75
120 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 75
121 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 75
122 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 75
123 Timm Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 75
124 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 75
125 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 75
126 Züger Karl 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lachen SV 75
127 Liggenstorfer Denis 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 75
128 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 75
129 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 75
130 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 75
131 Jucker Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 75
132 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 75
133 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 75
134 Gander Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 75
135 Büchi Cornelia 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 75
136 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 75
137 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 75
138 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 75
139 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 75
140 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 75
141 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 75
142 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 75
143 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 75
144 Meile Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 75
145 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 75
146 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 75
147 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 75
148 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 75
149 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 75
150 Ammann Christian 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 75
151 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 75
152 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 75
153 Rickenbach Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 75
154 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 75
155 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 75
156 Peter Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 75
157 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 75
158 Hertner Johann Fluri 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 75
159 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 75
160 von Niederhäusern Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 75
161 Ehrler Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 75
162 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 75
163 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 75
164 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 75
165 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 75
166 Bieri Monika 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 75
167 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 75
168 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 75
169 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 75
170 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 75
171 Blättler Mathias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 75
172 Allemand Henri 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 74
173 Schwegler Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 74
174 Schneider Heinrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 74
175 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 74
176 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 74
177 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 74
178 Stoll Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 74
179 Pabst Bruno 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 74
180 Bieri Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 74
181 Fritschi Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 74
182 Meister Peter 55 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 74
183 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 74
184 Widler Paul 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 74
185 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 74
186 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 74
187 Kroll Marius 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 74
188 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 74
189 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 74
190 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 74
191 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 74
192 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 74
193 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 74
194 Luzi Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 74
195 Schmied Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 74
196 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 74
197 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 74
198 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 74
199 Gros Oscar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 74
200 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 74
201 Mezenen John 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 74
202 Reinhart Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 74
203 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 74
204 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 74
205 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 74
206 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 74
207 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 74
208 Burkard Franz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 74
209 Aeschbacher Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 74
210 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 74
211 Kuhn Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 74
212 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 74
213 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 74
214 Lugrin Eric 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 74
215 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 74
216 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 74
217 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 74
218 Braissant Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 74
219 Gähwiler Cornel 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 74
220 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 74
221 Steuri Julian Paul 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 74
222 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 74
223 Bürgi Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 74
224 Schmid Hansruedi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 74
225 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 74
226 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 74
227 Sutter Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 74
228 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 74
229 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 74
230 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 74
231 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 74
232 Reusser-Frutschi Olivia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 74
233 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 74
234 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 74
235 Döring Dieter 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 74
236 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 74
237 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 74
238 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 74
239 Stäheli Charly 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 74
240 Weber René 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 74
241 Steiner Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 74
242 Hug Markus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 74
243 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 74
244 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 74
245 Leuenberger Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 74
246 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 74
247 Liechti Hans-Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 74
248 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 74
249 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 74
250 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 74
251 Hofstetter Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 74
252 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 74
253 Stuber Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 74
254 Schreiber Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 74
255 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 74
256 Bertschinger Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 74
257 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 74
258 Hostettler Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 74
259 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 74
260 Bamert Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 74
261 Haueter Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 74
262 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 74
263 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 74
264 Meili Karin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 74
265 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 74
266 Schwab Frederik 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 74
267 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 73
268 Fuchs Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 73
269 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 73
270 Kuster Fredi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 73
271 Fehse Sven 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 73
272 Bühlmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 73
273 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 73
274 Sauter Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Triboltingen SG 73
275 Baer Charlotte 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 73
276 Wattinger Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 73
277 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 73
278 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 73
279 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 73
280 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 73
281 Stäheli Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 73
282 Knöpfel Heinrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 73
283 Hurter Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 73
284 Keller Andreas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 73
285 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 73
286 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 73
287 Sennhauser Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 73
288 Schwager Aurel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 73
289 Hägler Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leutwil SG 73
290 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 73
291 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 73
292 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 73
293 Börlin Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 73
294 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 73
295 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 73
296 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 73
297 Rüegg Pius 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 73
298 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 73
299 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 73
300 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 73
301 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 73
302 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 73
303 Henz Fabiano 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 73
304 Weber Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 73
305 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 73
306 Graw Nathalie 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 73
307 Kluser Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 73
308 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 73
309 Meier Alexander 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 73
310 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 73
311 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 73
312 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 73
313 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 73
314 Nägeli Hansjörg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 73
315 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 73
316 Catrina Roman 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 73
317 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 73
318 Mächler Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 73
319 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 73
320 Keller Roger 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 73
321 Zihlmann Anton 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 73
322 Schär Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Langrickenbach SV 73
323 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 73
324 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 73
325 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 73
326 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 73
327 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 73
328 Breitenmoser Walter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 73
329 Siegenthaler Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Bettwiesen SG 73
330 Wiser Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 73
331 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 73
332 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 73
333 Sommer Hansruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 73
334 Ehresheim Gerhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 73
335 Kaufmann Beat 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 73
336 Gäumann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 73
337 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 73
338 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 73
339 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 73
340 Scheidegger Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 73
341 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 73
342 Meister Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 73
343 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 73
344 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 73
345 Hauenstein Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 73
346 Gemmet Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 73
347 Wider Frieda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 73
348 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 73
349 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 73
350 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 73
351 Amacker Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 73
352 Michel Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 73
353 Dietrich Felix 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 73
354 Zwygart Samuel 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 73
355 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 73
356 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 73
357 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 73
358 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 73
359 Winter Bernd 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Berg MSV 73
360 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 73
361 Barmettler Hans-Peter 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 73
362 Gubler Kaspar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 73
363 Badertscher Richard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 73
364 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 73
365 Senn Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 73
366 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 73
367 Moser Hans-Ulrich 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 73
368 von Deschwanden André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 73
369 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 73
370 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 73
371 Gysin Markus 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 73
372 Achermann Josef 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 73
373 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 73
374 Bollhalder Bruno 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 73
375 Chopard Jean-Luc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 73
376 Wenger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 73
377 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 73
378 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 73
379 Moser Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 72
380 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 72
381 Aufranc Jonathan 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Reconvilier ST 72
382 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 72
383 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 72
384 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 72
385 Gfeller René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 72
386 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 72
387 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 72
388 Joos Johannes 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Conters SV 72
389 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 72
390 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 72
391 Eugster Josef 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 72
392 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 72
393 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 72
394 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 72
395 Altenburger Heinz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 72
396 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 72
397 Stadler Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 72
398 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 72
399 Seiler Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 72
400 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 72
401 Heinz Johannes 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 72
402 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 72
403 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 72
404 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 72
405 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 72
406 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 72
407 Schuler Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 72
408 Schmid Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 72
409 Merz Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 72
410 Bürgi Jakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 72
411 Rhyner Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 72
412 Brupbacher Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 72
413 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 72
414 Ehrensberger Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 72
415 Nagel Astrid 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 72
416 Kämpf Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 72
417 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 72
418 Hug Andreas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 72
419 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 72
420 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 72
421 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 72
422 Ott Joachim 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 72
423 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 72
424 Siegfried Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 72
425 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 72
426 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 72
427 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 72
428 Vatter Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 72
429 Meier Andrea 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 72
430 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 72
431 Steiner Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 72
432 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 72
433 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 72
434 Greminger Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 72
435 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 72
436 Huber Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 72
437 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 72
438 Blindenbacher Bruno 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 72
439 Gander Guido 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 72
440 van Leenen Silvia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Herzogenbuchsee SG 72
441 Gehringer Roman 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 72
442 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 72
443 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 72
444 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 72
445 Studer Walter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 72
446 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 72
447 Jaquier Marcel 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 72
448 Krähenbühl Andreas 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 72
449 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 72
450 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 72
451 Stäuble Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 72
452 Biral Käthy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 72
453 Koller René 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 72
454 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 72
455 Sommer Otto 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 72
456 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 72
457 Verastegui Ivan 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg MSV 72
458 Vonlanthen Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 72
459 Stäheli Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 72
460 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 72
461 Milz Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 72
462 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 72
463 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 72
464 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 72
465 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 72
466 Aeschlimann Edwin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 72
467 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 72
468 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 72
469 Saner Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Erschwil SG 72
470 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 72
471 Schmutz Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 72
472 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 72
473 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 72
474 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 72
475 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 72
476 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 72
477 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 72
478 Bovel Olivier 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 72
479 Dreier Hans-Ulrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 72
480 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 72
481 Achermann Alois 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 72
482 Bärtschi Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 72
483 Forrer Martin 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 72
484 Marti Walter 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 72
485 Steiner Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 72
486 Goldinger Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 72
487 Custer Simon 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 72
488 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 72
489 Nagel Jasmin 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 72
490 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 71
491 Müller Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 71
492 Eugster Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 71
493 Widmer Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 71
494 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 71
495 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 71
496 Steiner Sepp 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 71
497 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 71
498 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 71
499 Aebli Arthur 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 71
500 Manser Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 71
501 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 71
502 Bissig Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Isenthal SG 71
503 Gust Sieghard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 71
504 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 71
505 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 71
506 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 71
507 Jöhl-Weber Franziska 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 71
508 Anderes Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 71
509 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 71
510 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 71
511 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 71
512 Kellenberger Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 71
513 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 71
514 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 71
515 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 71
516 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 71
517 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 71
518 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 71
519 Zehnder Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 71
520 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 71
521 Karaboyun Murat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 71
522 Gerber Dieter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hettiswil FSG 71
523 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 71
524 Ehrensberger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 71
525 Meyer Mireya 2002 U17 Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach BL FSG 71
526 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 71
527 Häfeli Theo 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 71
528 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 71
529 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 71
530 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 71
531 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 71
532 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 71
533 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 71
534 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 71
535 Marti Marlo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 71
536 Schwob Karl 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 71
537 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 71
538 Haueter Remo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 71
539 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 71
540 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 71
541 Fritschi Andrea 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 71
542 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 71
543 Franz Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 71
544 Stalder Alfred 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 71
545 Hug Karl 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 71
546 Hess Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 71
547 Hüttenmoser Paul 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 71
548 Huwiler Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 71
549 Krauer Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 71
550 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 71
551 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 71
552 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 71
553 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 71
554 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 71
555 Gentsch Benjamin 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 71
556 Betschmann Monika 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 71
557 Müller Armin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 71
558 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 71
559 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 71
560 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 71
561 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 71
562 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 71
563 Tanner Stefan 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 71
564 Weber Dennis 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 71
565 Custot Nicolas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 71
566 Eisenegger Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 71
567 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 71
568 Kipfer Edwin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 71
569 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 71
570 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 71
571 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 71
572 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 71
573 Moret Bernard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 71
574 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 71
575 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 71
576 Kistler Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 71
577 Derendinger Felix 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 71
578 Bader Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 71
579 Gubler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 71
580 Steiner Elisabeth 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 71
581 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 71
582 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 71
583 Scheiwiller Pius 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 71
584 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 71
585 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 71
586 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 71
587 Stäheli Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 71
588 Picariello Silvia 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 71
589 Jungen Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 71
590 Horner Ursula 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 71
591 Hobi Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 71
592 Jud Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 71
593 Jöri Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 71
594 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 71
595 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 71
596 Messerli Doris 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 71
597 Oberlin Ambrosius 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenbuch FSG 71
598 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 71
599 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 71
600 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 71
601 Grauwiler Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 71
602 Kocher Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 71
603 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 71
604 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 71
605 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 71
606 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 71
607 Weber Janine 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 71
608 Graf Marco 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 71
609 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 71
610 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 71
611 Maeder Antoine 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 71
612 Zingg Gabriel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 71
613 Maurhofer Lucas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 71
614 Singer Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 70
615 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 70
616 Zaugg Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 70
617 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 70
618 Eugster Bruno 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 70
619 Steiner Siegfried 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 70
620 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 70
621 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 70
622 Girardin-Theurillat Sylvie 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 70
623 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 70
624 Mettler Emil 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 70
625 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 70
626 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 70
627 Wagner-Börlin Angelika 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 70
628 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 70
629 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 70
630 Gentsch Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 70
631 Kopp Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 70
632 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 70
633 Flammer Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 70
634 Hofmann Rudolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 70
635 Marfurt Eric 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 70
636 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 70
637 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 70
638 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 70
639 Neukomm Olivier 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 70
640 Hilbe Roger 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 70
641 Michel Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 70
642 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 70
643 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 70
644 Züllig Markus 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 70
645 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 70
646 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 70
647 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 70
648 Hunziker Hans 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 70
649 Brühwiler Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 70
650 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 70
651 Folly Hubert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 70
652 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 70
653 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 70
654 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 70
655 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 70
656 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 70
657 Buess Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 70
658 Haldemann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 70
659 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 70
660 Rietmann Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 70
661 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 70
662 Reusser Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 70
663 Lüttge Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 70
664 Wettstein Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 70
665 Forster Roland 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 70
666 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 70
667 Allenspach Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lengwil SG 70
668 Welten Pia 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 70
669 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 70
670 Reinhard Daniel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 70
671 Schenk Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 70
672 Tarnutzer Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 70
673 Abegglen Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 70
674 Fiederle Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 70
675 Streich Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 70
676 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 70
677 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 70
678 Dubach Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 70
679 Schneeberger Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 70
680 Schneiter Emil 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 70
681 Knutti Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 70
682 Lutz Hans-Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 70
683 Recher Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 70
684 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 70
685 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 70
686 Gamper Monika 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 70
687 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 70
688 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 70
689 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 70
690 Mosimann Ernst 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 70
691 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birmenstorf SG 70
692 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 70
693 Blöchlinger Beat 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 70
694 Bosshard Roland 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 70
695 Hess Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 70
696 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 70
697 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 70
698 Frei Christof 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 70
699 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 70
700 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 70
701 Grauwiler Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 70
702 Tremp Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 70
703 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 70
704 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 70
705 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 70
706 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 70
707 Bollhalder Benno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 70
708 Furer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 70
709 Thalmann Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 70
710 Gfeller Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 70
711 Borer Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 70
712 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 70
713 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 70
714 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 70
715 Plüss Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 70
716 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 70
717 Sennhauser Michel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 70
718 Grossen Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 70
719 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 70
720 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 70
721 Schubert Anton 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 70
722 Amstutz Martin 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 70
723 Schubert Andrea 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 70
724 Custer Ramon 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 70
725 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 70
726 Badertscher Simon 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 70
727 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 70
728 Lienhardt Mischa Mirco 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 70
729 Scherzinger Anton 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 69
730 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 69
731 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 69
732 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 69
733 Zweifel Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 69
734 Brönnimann Marcel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 69
735 Keller Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 69
736 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 69
737 Wyss Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 69
738 Battilana Ivano 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 69
739 Felder Stéphane 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 69
740 Heider Marco 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 69
741 Troller Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 69
742 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 69
743 Schmid Louis 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 69
744 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 69
745 Stravaux Patric 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 69
746 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 69
747 Stark Willi 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 69
748 Limacher Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 69
749 Liem Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 69
750 Bugnon Michel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 69
751 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 69
752 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 69
753 Grosjean Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 69
754 Feuz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 69
755 Minder Hans-Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 69
756 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 69
757 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 69
758 Schori Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 69
759 Stäheli Fabian 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 69
760 Gallandat Henri-Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 69
761 Ciampi Antonio 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 69
762 Fiechter Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 69
763 Felder Konrad 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 69
764 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 69
765 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 69
766 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 69
767 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 69
768 Steuri Daniel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 69
769 Meyer Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kreuzlingen SV 69
770 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 69
771 Aegerter Toni 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 69
772 Siegfried Sabina 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 69
773 Liechti Hermann 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 69
774 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Péry-Reuchenette ST 69
775 Koller Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 69
776 Schaub Alfred 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 69
777 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 69
778 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 69
779 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 69
780 Waldvogel Daniel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 69
781 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 69
782 Klingler Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Tannen MSV 69
783 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Au-Widnau SG 69
784 Hasler Markus 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bonstetten FSV 69
785 Diethelm Louis 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 69
786 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 69
787 Michel Trudy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 69
788 Ernst Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 69
789 Eberhard Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 69
790 Appert Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonstetten FSV 69
791 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 69
792 Meili Bernhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 69
793 Kaufmann Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 69
794 Hofstetter Hansruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 69
795 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lütisburg MSV 69
796 Beer Manfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 69
797 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 69
798 Etter Pius 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 69
799 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 69
800 Baumann Urs 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 69
801 Wüthrich Ulrich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 69
802 Streich Anita 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 69
803 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 69
804 Gamper Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 69
805 Geiger Marcel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 69
806 Hofer André 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 69
807 Plattner Markus 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 69
808 Leemann Rolf 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 69
809 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 69
810 Zürcher Andrea 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 69
811 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 69
812 Tempini Sabine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 69
813 Dolman Veronica 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 69
814 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 69
815 Hug Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 69
816 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 69
817 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 69
818 Hug Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 69
819 Mauch Markus 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 69
820 Zahner Roland 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 69
821 Mollier Etienne 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 69
822 Ehrler Nico 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 69
823 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 68
824 Moser Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 68
825 Tallent David 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 68
826 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 68
827 Diethelm Reinhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 68
828 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 68
829 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 68
830 Keller Johann 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 68
831 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 68
832 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 68
833 Gabriel Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 68
834 Stalder Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 68
835 Moor Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 68
836 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 68
837 Leuenberger Toni 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 68
838 Dössegger Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 68
839 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 68
840 Amadori Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 68
841 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 68
842 Weidmann Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 68
843 Zahno Othmar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Heitenried S 68
844 Forrer Hans 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 68
845 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 68
846 Demarmels Marco 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 68
847 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 68
848 Thalmann Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 68
849 Oehen Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 68
850 Bachmann Louis 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 68
851 Weder Hansjörg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 68
852 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 68
853 Betschmann Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 68
854 Binder Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 68
855 Haller Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbüren MSV 68
856 Jäggi Peter 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Solothurn SG der Stadt 68
857 Länzlinger Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 68
858 Brühwiler Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 68
859 Wettstein Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 68
860 Hungerbühler Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 68
861 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 68
862 Zaia Danilo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 68
863 Suter Fabian 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Schindellegi SV 68
864 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 68
865 Senglet Rémy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aubonne ST Guidon 68
866 Gerber Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 68
867 Ruepp Michael 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 68
868 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 68
869 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 68
870 Greuter Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberglatt SG 68
871 Grieder Edi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 68
872 Martin Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 68
873 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 68
874 Jud Fredy 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 68
875 Tobler Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 68
876 Tschanz Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 68
877 Benoit Charles 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 68
878 Simonett Christoph 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 68
879 Bregy Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 68
880 Baumann Josef Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 68
881 Roth Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 68
882 Weber Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 68
883 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 68
884 Herzog Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 68
885 Greutmann Reinhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beggingen SV 68
886 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 68
887 Sager Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 68
888 Rieser Bruno 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 68
889 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 68
890 Schwab Benjamin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 68
891 Roth Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 68
892 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 68
893 Mannhart Mario 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Grabs SV 68
894 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 68
895 Madl Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schneisingen SV 68
896 Amstutz Rolf 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 68
897 Weibel Hansjörg 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 68
898 Fietz Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 68
899 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 68
900 Dreier Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 68
901 Müller Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Weisslingen SV 67
902 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 67
903 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 67
904 Ilkic Thomas 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 67
905 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 67
906 Vollenweider Bruno 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 67
907 Meyer René 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach BL FSG 67
908 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 67
909 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 67
910 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 67
911 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 67
912 Traber Felix 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 67
913 Metzger Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 67
914 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 67
915 Lander Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 67
916 Tanner Jakob 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 67
917 Willener Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 67
918 Meier Hugo 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 67
919 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 67
920 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 67
921 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 67
922 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 67
923 Buchmann Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 67
924 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 67
925 Maurer Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Zetzwil SG 67
926 Portmann Martin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 67
927 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 67
928 Frauenfelder Bruno 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 67
929 Kunz Edwin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 67
930 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 67
931 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 67
932 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 67
933 Flückiger Fritz 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 67
934 Schelling Peter 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gächlingen SV 67
935 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 67
936 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 67
937 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 67
938 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 67
939 Riesen Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 67
940 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 67
941 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 67
942 Jaggi Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 67
943 Christen Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 67
944 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 67
945 Bieri Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 67
946 Rätz Hans 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 67
947 Häsler Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 67
948 Aerne Hanspeter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 67
949 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 67
950 Mader Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 67
951 Labus Alin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 67
952 Mäder Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 67
953 Kuhn Hansruedi 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 66
954 Gretler Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 66
955 Hochreutener Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 66
956 Habermacher Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 66
957 Schönenberger Roman 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 66
958 Erny Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 66
959 Forster Stephan 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 66
960 Senges Heino 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Orvin ST Campagne 66
961 Trachsel Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 66
962 Jegerlehner Micha 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 66
963 Kamm Paul 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 66
964 Derrer Dieter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 66
965 Obrecht Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 66
966 Heider Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 66
967 Krähenbühl Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 66
968 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 66
969 Wüthrich Hansjörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 66
970 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 66
971 Willener Hans Ruedi 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 66
972 Büsser Toni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 66
973 Liechti Simon 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 66
974 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 66
975 Koradi Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 66
976 Wiederkehr Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 66
977 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 66
978 Zwer Norbert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 66
979 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 66
980 Cudré-Mauroux Vital 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 66
981 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 66
982 Massonnet Christian 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 66
983 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 66
984 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 66