TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Thurgau, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 80
2 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 80
3 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 80
4 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 80
5 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 79
6 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 79
7 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 79
8 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 79
9 von Allmen Urs 1966 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 79
10 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 79
11 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 79
12 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 79
13 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 79
14 Breitenmoser Erika 1975 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 79
15 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 79
16 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 79
17 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 79
18 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 78
19 Gerber Christian 1998 U21 Stagw Huttwil Sport 78
20 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 78
21 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 78
22 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 78
23 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 78
24 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 78
25 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 78
26 Häfliger Margrit 1964 S Stagw Ettiswil FS 78
27 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 78
28 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 78
29 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 78
30 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 78
31 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 78
32 Niedermann Alex 1973 E Stagw Tobel SG 78
33 Steiner Günter 1976 E Stagw Brislach SG 78
34 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 78
35 Messer-Bürgi Corinne 1982 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 78
36 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 78
37 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 78
38 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 78
39 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 78
40 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 78
41 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 78
42 Schrackmann Ralph 1992 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 78
43 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 78
44 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 78
45 Ott Joel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 78
46 Jud Vinzenz 1950 V FG Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 78
47 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 78
48 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 78
49 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 78
50 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 78
51 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 78
52 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 78
53 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 78
54 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 78
55 Isenring Marco 1978 E Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 78
56 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 78
57 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 78
58 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 78
59 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 77
60 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 77
61 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 77
62 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 77
63 Hilber Stefan 1968 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 77
64 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 77
65 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 77
66 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 77
67 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 77
68 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 77
69 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 77
70 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 77
71 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 77
72 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 77
73 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 77
74 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 77
75 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 77
76 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 77
77 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 77
78 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 77
79 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 77
80 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 77
81 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 77
82 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 77
83 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 77
84 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 77
85 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 77
86 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 77
87 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 77
88 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 77
89 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 77
90 Zuber Marco 1975 E Stagw Fischingen SG 77
91 Flück Stefan 1984 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 77
92 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 77
93 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 77
94 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 77
95 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 77
96 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 77
97 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 77
98 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 77
99 Eymann Ueli 1956 V FG Salenstein StandSG 77
100 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 77
101 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 77
102 Brand Rudolf 1960 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 77
103 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 77
104 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 77
105 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 77
106 Marchand Serge 1964 S Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 77
107 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 77
108 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 77
109 Emori Bruno 1967 S Stagw Leutwil SG 77
110 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 77
111 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 77
112 Ritter Fernando 1970 S Stagw Simplon SV 77
113 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 77
114 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 77
115 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 77
116 Hofstetter Ruedi 1986 E Stagw Braunau SG 77
117 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 77
118 Ess Roland 1990 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 77
119 Rohrer Christof 1990 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 77
120 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 77
121 Kübler Nadja 1995 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 77
122 Lehmann Andrea 1995 E Stagw Rothrist ASV 77
123 Schönmann Lars 1998 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 76
124 Häsler Fritz 1940 SV FG Aadorf VS 76
125 Chételat Werner 1944 SV FG Liesberg SV 76
126 Häfeli Hans 1944 SV FG Aesch FSG 76
127 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 76
128 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 76
129 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 76
130 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 76
131 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 76
132 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 76
133 Krähemann Markus 1965 S Stagw Tobel SG 76
134 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 76
135 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 76
136 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 76
137 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 76
138 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 76
139 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 76
140 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 76
141 Suter Dominic 1997 E Stagw Seon SG 76
142 Barrer Mike 2000 U19 Stagw Huttwil Sport 76
143 Schroeter Pascal 1936 SV FG Arbon-Roggwil TS 76
144 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 76
145 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 76
146 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 76
147 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 76
148 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 76
149 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 76
150 Schönenberger Ursula 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 76
151 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 76
152 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 76
153 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 76
154 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 76
155 Pleisch Hans 1962 S Stagw Saas SV 76
156 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 76
157 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 76
158 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 76
159 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 76
160 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 76
161 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 76
162 Besserer Roger 1969 S Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 76
163 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 76
164 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 76
165 Kilian Rolf 1970 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 76
166 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 76
167 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 76
168 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 76
169 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 76
170 Gloor Sascha 1976 E Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 76
171 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 76
172 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 76
173 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 76
174 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 76
175 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 76
176 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 76
177 Meier Adrian 1982 E Stagw Buchs LU SG 76
178 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 76
179 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 76
180 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 76
181 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 76
182 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 76
183 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 76
184 von Allmen Joe Andreas 1995 E Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 76
185 Mosberger Sara 1997 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 76
186 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 76
187 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 76
188 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 76
189 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 76
190 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 76
191 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 76
192 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 76
193 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 76
194 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 76
195 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 76
196 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Nollen MSV 76
197 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 76
198 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 76
199 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 76
200 Liechti Hans-Matthias 1970 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 76
201 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 76
202 Preisig Anton 1970 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 76
203 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 76
204 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 76
205 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 76
206 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 76
207 Amacker Patrick 1989 E Stagw Winterthur ASV 76
208 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 76
209 Schmid Kevin 1990 E Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 76
210 Häsler Christoph 1996 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 76
211 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 76
212 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 75
213 Kohler Franz 1965 S Stagw Brislach SG 75
214 Gehrig Claudia 1965 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 75
215 Vouillamoz Alain 1975 E Stagw Isérables ST Les AR 75
216 Bosshard Luca 2000 U19 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 75
217 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 75
218 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 75
219 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 75
220 Willi Georg 1949 V FG Wigoltingen SV 75
221 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 75
222 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 75
223 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 75
224 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 75
225 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 75
226 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 75
227 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 75
228 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 75
229 von Allmen Hanspeter 1965 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 75
230 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 75
231 Frund Didier 1967 S Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 75
232 Market Priska 1967 S Stagw Lachen SV 75
233 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 75
234 Gloor Thomas 1971 S Stagw Seon SG 75
235 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 75
236 Niedermann Thomas 1973 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 75
237 Brändle Ruedi 1974 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 75
238 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 75
239 Reinhard Urs 1976 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 75
240 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 75
241 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 75
242 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 75
243 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Aadorf VS 75
244 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 75
245 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 75
246 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 75
247 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 75
248 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 75
249 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 75
250 Zbinden Pascal 1993 E Stagw Aadorf VS 75
251 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 75
252 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 75
253 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 75
254 Frei Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 75
255 Stékoffer Georges 1945 SV FG Bassecourt-Develier ST 75
256 Schär Roland 1946 SV FG Thundorf SG 75
257 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 75
258 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 75
259 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 75
260 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 75
261 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 75
262 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 75
263 Dizerens Georges 1959 S Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 75
264 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 75
265 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 75
266 Wernli Ulrich 1960 S Stagw Küttigen SG 75
267 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 75
268 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 75
269 Borer Stefan 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 75
270 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 75
271 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 75
272 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 75
273 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 75
274 Schönholzer Tobias 1991 E Stagw Sulgen SG 75
275 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 75
276 Ochsner Cedric 1998 U21 Stagw Einsiedeln SG 75
277 Stüssi Jörg 1950 V FG Buchthalen SV 75
278 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 75
279 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 75
280 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 75
281 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 75
282 Suter Markus 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 75
283 Klöti Jürg 1961 S Stagw Rothrist ASV 75
284 Senn Peter 1967 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 75
285 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 75
286 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 75
287 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 75
288 Wildisen Rainer 1977 E Stagw Lindenberg S 75
289 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 75
290 Sierro Yannik 1983 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 75
291 von Wyl Bruno 1986 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 75
292 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 75
293 Rezzonico Dario 1990 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 75
294 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 74
295 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 74
296 Müller Michael 1996 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 74
297 Aeschbacher Gian 1998 U21 Stagw Bussnang S 74
298 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 74
299 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 74
300 Marti Rudolf 1961 S Stagw Weinfelden SG 74
301 Mosberger Hubert 1964 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 74
302 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 74
303 Krattiger Roland 1976 E Stagw Thurtal SV 74
304 Buri Daniel 1976 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 74
305 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 74
306 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 74
307 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 74
308 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 74
309 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 74
310 Gloor Bernhard 1942 SV FG Seon SG 74
311 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Hohlenbaum FSV 74
312 Böhlen Max 1953 V FG Hettiswil FSG 74
313 Bürgi Heinz 1954 V FG Hettiswil FSG 74
314 Imperatori Daniele 1955 V FG Faido SC 74
315 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Seon SG 74
316 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 74
317 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 74
318 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 74
319 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 74
320 Tschopp Roger 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 74
321 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 74
322 Monney Michel 1967 S Stagw Faoug ST Campagne 74
323 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 74
324 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 74
325 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 74
326 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 74
327 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 74
328 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 74
329 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 74
330 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 74
331 Hollinger Roger 1974 E Stagw Vogelsang SG 74
332 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 74
333 Ulrich Bruno 1975 E Stagw Tobel SG 74
334 Minder René 1980 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 74
335 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich 1981 E Stagw Santenberg SV 74
336 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 74
337 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 74
338 Huber Claudio 1988 E Stagw Perlen SG 74
339 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 74
340 Keller Noah 1998 U21 Stagw Märwil SV 74
341 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 74
342 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 74
343 Müller Markus 1957 V FG Aesch FSG 74
344 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 74
345 Carozza Laurence 1967 S Stagw Court ST 74
346 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 74
347 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 74
348 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 74
349 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 74
350 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 74
351 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 74
352 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 74
353 Häni Ida 1933 SV FG Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 74
354 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 74
355 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 74
356 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 74
357 Schürpf Willi 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 74
358 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 74
359 Hilzinger Werner 1953 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 74
360 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 74
361 Graf Meinrad 1958 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 74
362 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 74
363 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 74
364 Schelbert Sepp 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 74
365 Lack Josef 1961 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 74
366 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 74
367 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 74
368 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 74
369 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 74
370 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 74
371 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 74
372 Jung Christian 1964 S Stagw Winkel-Rüti SV 74
373 Kaufmann Josef 1965 S Stagw Santenberg SV 74
374 Scussolin Maureen 1966 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 74
375 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 74
376 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 74
377 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 E Stagw Aadorf VS 74
378 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 74
379 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 74
380 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 74
381 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 74
382 Sierro Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 74
383 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 74
384 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 74
385 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 74
386 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 74
387 Schmitt Patrik 1995 E Stagw Märwil SV 73
388 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 73
389 Quiquerez Thomas 1999 U21 Stagw Boncourt ST AR 73
390 Studer Lars 1977 E Stagw Brislach SG 73
391 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 73
392 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 73
393 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 73
394 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 73
395 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 73
396 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 73
397 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 73
398 Scherrer Marco 1975 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 73
399 Baumgartner Daniel 1983 E Stagw Montlingen FSG 73
400 Reinhart Andres 1985 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 73
401 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 73
402 Rossé Mickaël 1996 E Stagw Court ST 73
403 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 73
404 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 73
405 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 73
406 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 73
407 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 73
408 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 73
409 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 73
410 Bieri Otmar 1969 S Stagw Perlen SG 73
411 Steffen Ueli 1970 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 73
412 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 73
413 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 73
414 Lingg Philipp 1987 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 73
415 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 73
416 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 73
417 Stadelmann Adrian 1991 E Stagw Perlen SG 73
418 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 73
419 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 73
420 Tschopp Melvin 1995 E Stagw Ziefen SG 73
421 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 73
422 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 73
423 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 73
424 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 73
425 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 73
426 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 73
427 Müller Othmar 1958 V FG Buttisholz SV 73
428 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 73
429 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 73
430 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 73
431 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 73
432 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 73
433 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 73
434 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 73
435 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 73
436 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 73
437 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 73
438 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 73
439 Lampart Anita 1995 E Stagw Buttisholz SV 73
440 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 72
441 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 72
442 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 72
443 Gebert Urs 1960 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 72
444 Brotschi Lukas 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 72
445 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 72
446 Siegenthaler Gian 2000 U19 Stagw Homburg SV 72
447 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 72
448 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 72
449 Reinmann Charles 1957 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 72
450 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 72
451 Maurer Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thurtal SV 72
452 Castelli Juri 1971 S Stagw Faido SC 72
453 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 72
454 Gerber Stefan 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 72
455 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 72
456 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 72
457 Fässler Hansruedi 1971 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 72
458 Niederhauser Lukas 1996 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 72
459 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 72
460 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 72
461 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 72
462 Nussbaumer Damian 1974 E Stagw Lachen SV 72
463 Müller Marcel 1977 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 72
464 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 72
465 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 72
466 Steiner Kevin 1990 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 72
467 Frei Aaron 1992 E Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 72
468 Steinmann Ivo 1994 E Stagw Perlen SG 72
469 Müller Christian 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 72
470 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 72
471 Hitz Gerhard 1951 V FG Kloten-Dietlikon BS 72
472 Rauber Michèle 1964 S Stagw Brislach SG 72
473 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 72
474 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 72
475 Schaerer Christian 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 72
476 Wattinger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Uttwil SG 72
477 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 72
478 Mächler Remo 1999 U21 Stagw SG Tuggen 72
479 Beaud Jérémy 1998 U21 Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 72
480 Keller Max 1945 SV FG Frauenfeld Stadt 72
481 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 72
482 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 72
483 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 72
484 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 72
485 Saner Josef 1958 V FG Erschwil SG 72
486 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 72
487 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 72
488 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 72
489 Wächter Daniela 1967 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 72
490 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 72
491 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 72
492 Sigrist Martin 1970 S Stagw Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 72
493 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 72
494 Ehresheim Patric 1977 E Stagw Sulz AG TS 72
495 Rutz Thomas 1979 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 72
496 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 72
497 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 72
498 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 72
499 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 72
500 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 72
501 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 71
502 Schildknecht Benno 1957 V FG Amriswil SG 71
503 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 71
504 Neuenschwander Dieter 1965 S Stagw Leutwil SG 71
505 Neukomm Pierre 1972 S Stagw Court ST 71
506 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 71
507 Steiner Nicole 1980 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 71
508 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 71
509 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 71
510 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 E Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 71
511 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 71
512 Sigrist Andreas 1972 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 71
513 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 71
514 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 71
515 Gerber Patrik 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 71
516 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 71
517 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 71
518 Lüthi Adrian 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 71
519 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 71
520 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV FG Hallau S 71
521 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 71
522 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 71
523 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 71
524 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 71
525 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 71
526 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 71
527 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 71
528 Wallat Markus 1991 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 71
529 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 71
530 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 71
531 Kunz Fritz 1951 V FG Mühledorf SG 71
532 Neuenschwander Rolf 1957 V Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 71
533 Betschart Adalbert 1959 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 71
534 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 71
535 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 71
536 Vögeli Hansruedi 1963 S Stagw Heitenried S 71
537 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 71
538 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 71
539 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 71
540 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 71
541 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 71
542 Gindrat Alexis 1988 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 71
543 Nussbaum Tobias 1990 E Stagw Wildhaus MSV 71
544 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 70
545 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 70
546 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 70
547 Hauser Tony 1943 SV FG Lachen SV 70
548 Schori Fabian 1997 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 70
549 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 70
550 Hügli Markus 1958 V FG Brislach SG 70
551 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 70
552 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 70
553 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 70
554 Huber Josias 1992 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 70
555 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 70
556 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 70
557 Metzger Mario 1959 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 70
558 Baumann Sophie 1986 E Stagw Leutwil SG 70
559 Moser Luigi 1943 SV FG Faido SC 70
560 Rohner Heinz 1948 SV FG Lachen SV 70
561 Widmer Mario 1951 V FG Ramsen SV 70
562 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 70
563 Rossier Patrice 1956 V FG Préz et environs Sdt 70
564 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 70
565 Schiess Martin 1959 S Stagw Leimbach TG SG 70
566 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 70
567 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 69
568 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 69
569 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 69
570 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 69
571 Cuche Yvan 1968 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 69
572 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 69
573 Huber Elias 1999 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 69
574 Gloor André 1955 V FG Leutwil SG 69
575 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 69
576 Schwager Kilian 1972 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 69
577 Wiser Vincent 1983 E Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 69
578 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 69
579 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 69
580 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 69
581 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 69
582 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 69
583 Gaspoz Andy 1989 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 69
584 Gmür Kurt 1958 V FG Dietschwil SV 68
585 Knecht Pascal 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 68
586 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 68
587 Graf Stefan 1970 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 68
588 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 68
589 Tuscano Michael 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 68
590 Baumann Lukas 1985 E Stagw Leutwil SG 68
591 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 68
592 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 68
593 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 68
594 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 68
595 Baumann Thomas 1968 S Stagw Uttwil SG 67
596 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 67
597 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 67
598 Annen Emil 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 67
599 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 67
600 Kilian Markus 1964 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 67
601 Schuler Viktor 1947 SV FG Steinerberg SG 67
602 Häberli Jürgen 1962 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 67
603 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 67
604 Häfliger Walter 1958 V Stagw Ettiswil FS 67
605 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 67
606 Amrhein Marcel 1968 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 67
607 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 67
608 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 66
609 Schwyter Daniel 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 66
610 Blattner Andreas 1983 E Stagw Küttigen SG 66
611 Lampart Hans 1964 S Stagw Buttisholz SV 66
612 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 66
613 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 66
614 Scherrer Stefan 1981 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 65
615 Trachte Carsten 1969 S Stagw Tobel SG 65
616 Fäh Anton 1950 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 65
617 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 65
618 Reichlin Markus 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 64
619 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 64
620 Peyer Fredy 1956 V FG Lütisburg MSV 64
621 Stauffer Emmanuel 1975 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 64
622 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 63
623 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 63
624 Steiner Bettina 1990 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 63
625 Fehrle Manuel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 62
626 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 62
627 Krähemann Dario 1996 E Stagw Tobel SG 62
628 Dähler Hermann 1958 V FG Salenstein StandSG 62
629 Fortin Christian 1989 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 62
630 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 61
631 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stagw Clanx SG 61
632 Scharf Eduard 1972 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 60
633 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 58
634 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S Stagw Nods ST Campagne 57
635 Schmied Martin 1958 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 18