TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Germann Paul 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 59
2 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 59
3 Vetterli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 59
4 Flury Urs 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 59
5 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 59
6 Bösch Philipp 1985 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 59
7 Graber Christian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 59
8 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 59
9 Otzenberger René 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 58
10 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 58
11 Brunner Arnold 1955 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 58
12 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 58
13 Schäfli Marianne 1961 S Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 58
14 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 58
15 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 58
16 Kiener Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 58
17 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 58
18 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 58
19 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 58
20 Wahl Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 58
21 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 58
22 Ursprung Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 58
23 Sommer Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 58
24 Tschanz Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 58
25 Gachet Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 58
26 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 58
27 Keller Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 58
28 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 58
29 Nebiker Markus 1972 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 58
30 Brülisauer Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 58
31 Häfliger Markus 1983 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 58
32 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 57
33 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 57
34 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 57
35 Sager Karl 1965 S Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 57
36 Hengartner Bruno 1974 E KAR Orechbüel SV 57
37 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 57
38 Stauber Ruedi 1987 E Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 57
39 Keller Janina 1991 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 57
40 Eicher Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 57
41 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 57
42 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 57
43 Reinhart Karl 1952 V KAR Langrickenbach SV 57
44 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 57
45 Hügli Jeanne 1958 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 57
46 Hächler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 57
47 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 57
48 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 57
49 Kunz Verena 1967 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 57
50 Heer Oswald 1967 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
51 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 57
52 Beck Peter 1974 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 57
53 Rickenbach Benjamin 1975 E Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 57
54 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
55 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 57
56 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 57
57 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 57
58 Mattmann Mark 1986 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 57
59 Michel Adrian 1994 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 57
60 Jäggi Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 57
61 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 57
62 Ryf Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 57
63 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 57
64 Steingruber Karl 1949 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 57
65 Gantenbein Johann-Jakob 1951 V KAR Grabs SV 57
66 Racine Philippe 1956 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 57
67 Fahrni Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 57
68 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 57
69 Würgler Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 57
70 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 57
71 Aubert David 1975 E Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 57
72 Dougoud Samuel 1976 E KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 57
73 Luzi Valentin 1981 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 57
74 von Känel Phil 1982 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 57
75 Schöpfer Christof 1982 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 57
76 Ueltschi Jörg 1983 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 57
77 Willener Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 57
78 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 57
79 Gantenbein Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 57
80 Gschwend Jacqueline 1991 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 57
81 Werner Ralph 1993 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 57
82 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 57
83 Brühwiler Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 56
84 Roth Käthy 1954 V Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 56
85 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
86 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 56
87 Reymond Colin 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 56
88 Coray Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 56
89 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 56
90 Sigg Hans 1936 SV KAR Dörflingen SG 56
91 Linder Heinz 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 56
92 Schwitter Alois 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
93 Zellweger Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
94 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 56
95 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
96 Löhrer Eugen 1947 SV KAR Orechbüel SV 56
97 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 56
98 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 56
99 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 56
100 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 56
101 Bader Roman 1958 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 56
102 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
103 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
104 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
105 Sutter Roswitha 1965 S Stgw 90 Dübach SV 56
106 Järmann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 56
107 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 56
108 Gränicher Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 56
109 Buser Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 56
110 Zimmermann Patrik 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 56
111 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 56
112 Ryser Paul 1983 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 56
113 Schluep Miriam 1985 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 56
114 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 56
115 Hager Maja 1985 E Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 56
116 Andres Reto 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 56
117 Sennhauser Ina 1990 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 56
118 Egli Dominic 1994 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 56
119 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 56
120 Berchtold Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 56
121 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 56
122 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 56
123 Bürgin Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 56
124 Jung Meili Ellen 1958 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 56
125 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 56
126 Keiser René 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 56
127 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 56
128 von Bargen Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 56
129 Eichenberger Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 56
130 Huber Peter 1979 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 56
131 Itel Gregor 1980 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
132 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 56
133 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 56
134 Kämpf Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 56
135 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 56
136 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 56
137 Häfliger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
138 Rapin Alexandre 1990 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 56
139 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 56
140 Schaller Olivier 1995 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 56
141 Oberlin Marc 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 56
142 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 56
143 Schenk Hans 1952 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 56
144 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 56
145 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 56
146 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 56
147 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 56
148 Kundert Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 56
149 Lisser Kurt 1956 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 56
150 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 56
151 Senften Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 56
152 Bommer Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Braunau SG 56
153 Häusermann Willi 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 56
154 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 56
155 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 56
156 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 56
157 Trinkler Dominik 1968 S Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 56
158 Zollinger Thomas 1969 S Stgw 90 Glattfelden SV 56
159 Meier Franziska 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 56
160 Walti Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 56
161 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 56
162 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 56
163 Gämperli Klemens 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 56
164 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 56
165 Bieri Markus 1974 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 56
166 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
167 Stamm Mark 1974 E Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 56
168 Strebel Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 56
169 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
170 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 56
171 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 56
172 Graber Johann 1979 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 56
173 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 56
174 Ackermann Christian 1982 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 56
175 De Luca Luigi 1982 E Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 56
176 Lengacher Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 56
177 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 56
178 Maurer Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 56
179 Hälg Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 56
180 Bischof Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
181 Seydoux Ludovic 1990 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 56
182 Stumpf Samantha 1994 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 56
183 Keller Leo 1995 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 56
184 Chablais Gregory 1995 E Stgw 90 Préz et environs Sdt 56
185 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
186 Werder Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 55
187 Britschgi Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 55
188 Schlittler Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 55
189 Zweifel Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 55
190 Pfund Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
191 Mancarella Antonio 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
192 Spiri Patrick 1984 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 55
193 Ott Franz 1985 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 55
194 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 55
195 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 55
196 Najer Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 55
197 Steiner Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 55
198 Mader Edi 1952 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 55
199 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 55
200 Zbinden Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 55
201 Müller Markus 1971 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 55
202 Rezzonico Pablo 1972 S Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 55
203 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 55
204 Späni Guido 1974 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 55
205 Cattai Déborah 1976 E Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 55
206 Ruprecht Bernhard 1985 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 55
207 Christen Stefan 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 55
208 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 55
209 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
210 Burgermeister Konrad 1938 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 55
211 Amsler Ulrich 1946 SV KAR Frick Freier SV 55
212 Mundschin René 1948 SV KAR Altnau SG 55
213 Büsser Paul 1948 SV Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 55
214 Hälg Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
215 Rothe Erich 1952 V Stgw 90 Zug MSV 55
216 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 55
217 Herzig Albert 1953 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 55
218 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 55
219 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 55
220 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 55
221 Petermann Jean-Marc 1957 V KAR Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 55
222 Keller Marlies 1959 S Stgw 90 Vicques ST 55
223 Grun Franz 1961 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 55
224 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 55
225 Pichard Gérald 1962 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 55
226 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 55
227 Gantenbein Monika 1963 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 55
228 Greminger Erwin 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 55
229 Mosberger Johannes 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Eschenz SG 55
230 Schmutz Ueli 1965 S Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 55
231 Hert Georg 1966 S Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 55
232 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 55
233 Duss Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 55
234 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
235 Halbeisen Jörg 1970 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 55
236 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 55
237 Grosjean Nathalie 1975 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 55
238 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 55
239 Janz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
240 Spiri Karin 1979 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 55
241 Schüpbach Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 55
242 Currat Denis 1980 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 55
243 Holenstein Cornel 1981 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 55
244 Breitler Mario 1984 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
245 Spori Reto 1984 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 55
246 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
247 Eggimann Tamara 1987 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 55
248 Tschann Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 55
249 Fiechter Marcel 1987 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 55
250 Schmutz Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 55
251 Brunner Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 55
252 Benz Joseph 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
253 Kressibucher Julian 1992 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 55
254 Schwammberger Mike 1992 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 55
255 Wonka Leonard 1997 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 55
256 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 55
257 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 55
258 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 55
259 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 55
260 Badertscher Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 55
261 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 55
262 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 55
263 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 55
264 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
265 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
266 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 55
267 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 55
268 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 55
269 Notz Marco 1987 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
270 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 55
271 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV KAR Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
272 Bilger Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Wuppenau SG 55
273 Meier Emil 1952 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
274 Bolliger Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 55
275 Buchmann Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 55
276 Stauffacher Anton 1953 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 55
277 Dähler Alois 1954 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 55
278 Betschart Reinold 1955 V KAR Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 55
279 Urech Thomas 1958 V KAR Oberuzwil SG 55
280 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
281 Longhi Roland 1962 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 55
282 Greuter Roberto 1962 S Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 55
283 Rico Vogel 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Seewis-Dorf SV 55
284 Seematter Kläri 1963 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 55
285 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
286 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 55
287 Studer Jörg 1964 S Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
288 Scherrer Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 55
289 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 55
290 Hinder Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 55
291 Gallati Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 55
292 Raschle Peter 1969 S KAR Schwellbrunn FS 55
293 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 55
294 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 55
295 Schüepp Christoph 1971 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 55
296 Pfiffner Renate 1972 S Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 55
297 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 55
298 Kälin Monika 1974 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
299 Hugi Patrizia 1977 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 55
300 Bayer Uwe 1979 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 55
301 Hiestand Lars 1979 E Stgw 90 Brütten SV 55
302 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 55
303 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 55
304 Bauer Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 55
305 Maurer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 55
306 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 55
307 Marfurt Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 55
308 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 55
309 Abegglen Thomas 1988 E Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 55
310 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 55
311 Högger Jérôme 1989 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 55
312 Hadorn Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 55
313 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 55
314 Blanc Johan 1990 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 55
315 Buck Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
316 Buchmann Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 55
317 Müller Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 55
318 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
319 Boss Vreni 1960 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
320 Greminger Patrik 1977 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 54
321 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 54
322 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 54
323 Franz Lis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
324 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 54
325 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 54
326 Muhl Max 1961 S Stgw 90 Büttenhardt SV 54
327 Beer Paul 1962 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 54
328 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 54
329 Strässle René 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 54
330 Balli Stéphane 1982 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 54
331 Knaus Remo 1988 E Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 54
332 Nater Christof 1992 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 54
333 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 54
334 Vetsch Martin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mels SV 54
335 Sommerhalder Thomas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 54
336 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 54
337 Eberhart Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 54
338 Eisenegger Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 54
339 Grob Christian 1965 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 54
340 Germann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 54
341 Bissig Erich 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 54
342 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
343 Bassi Marco 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
344 Wyss Werner 1972 S KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 54
345 Sergy Jacques 1979 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 54
346 Grubenmann Yves 1985 E KAR Uesslingen FSG 54
347 Martin Robin 1994 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 54
348 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 54
349 Messerli Myriam 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 54
350 Vidmer Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 54
351 Sala Renato 1951 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 54
352 Goldener Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Grabs SV 54
353 von Allmen Bruno 1956 V KAR Lauterbrunnen FS 54
354 Meier Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 54
355 Bösch Jngeborg 1957 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 54
356 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 54
357 Röthlisberger Heidi 1960 S Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 54
358 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 54
359 Leibundgut Fritz 1962 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 54
360 Conrad Pascal 1963 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 54
361 Kappenthuler Jürg 1964 S Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
362 Nebiker Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 54
363 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 54
364 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 54
365 Ruch Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 54
366 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 54
367 Granwehr Rolf 1971 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 54
368 Stillhard Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 54
369 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 54
370 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 54
371 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 54
372 Rickenbacher Lukas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 54
373 Andres Roger 1982 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 54
374 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 54
375 Wymann Yann 1988 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 54
376 Bornand Sylvain 1990 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 54
377 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 54
378 Bugnon Cédric 1991 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 54
379 Hiltbrunner Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 54
380 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 54
381 Morand Maxime 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 54
382 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
383 Vullioud Jean-François 1945 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 54
384 Bossard Karl 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 54
385 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
386 Brühwiler Andreas 1949 V Stgw 90 Kriens WV 54
387 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 54
388 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V KAR Buchthalen SV 54
389 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 54
390 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 54
391 Zaugg Vreny 1952 V Stgw 90 Illhart SG 54
392 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 54
393 Vetterli Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
394 Ulrich Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 54
395 Weibel Beat 1959 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
396 Koch Hubert 1959 S Stgw 90 Waltenschwil FSG 54
397 Seger Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
398 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
399 Arnold Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 54
400 Blöchlinger Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 54
401 Thalmann Marcel 1972 S Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 54
402 Isenring Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 54
403 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 54
404 Graf Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 54
405 Bieri Silvio 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
406 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
407 Baumann Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 54
408 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 54
409 Mollet Michel 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 54
410 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
411 Krähenbühl Benjamin 1991 E Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 54
412 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 54
413 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 54
414 Sommer Markus 1994 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
415 Rusch Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 54
416 Eugster Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 54
417 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 54
418 Blumer Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 54
419 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 54
420 Witzig Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 54
421 Wüthrich Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 54
422 Egli Sascha 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 54
423 Hänni Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Buchthalen SV 54
424 Thorimbert Jean-Louis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 54
425 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 54
426 Nater Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Salenstein MS 54
427 Glücki Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Höhe SG 54
428 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
429 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 54
430 Staub Leo 1953 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 54
431 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
432 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 54
433 Hättenschwiler Cornelia 1955 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 54
434 Wenzinger Johannes 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 54
435 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 54
436 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 54
437 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
438 Wahl Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 54
439 Senn Edith 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 54
440 Enz Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 54
441 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 54
442 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 54
443 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
444 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 54
445 Rüegg Ruth 1963 S Stgw 90 Braunau SG 54
446 Sprunger Pascal 1963 S Stgw 90 Cortébert ST Les Amis du tir 54
447 Iseli Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 54
448 Bigler Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 54
449 Degiorgi Guido 1964 S Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 54
450 Aebi Stefan 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Warth-Weiningen SG 54
451 Pfister Hans-Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 54
452 Schadegg Britta 1966 S Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 54
453 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 54
454 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 54
455 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 54
456 Moser Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 54
457 Mollier Bertrand Guy 1968 S KAR Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 54
458 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 54
459 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 54
460 Bachmann Uwe 1970 S Stgw 90 Unterendingen Freier SV 54
461 Zenklusen Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 54
462 Gilliand Silvana 1972 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 54
463 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 54
464 Töngi Christine 1972 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
465 Häuptli Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 54
466 Flury Käthy 1976 E Stgw 90 Root SG 54
467 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 54
468 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 54
469 Hofstetter Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Braunau SG 54
470 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 54
471 Schuler Philippe 1979 E Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 54
472 Ueltschi Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 54
473 Gurtner Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 54
474 Jegerlehner Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 54
475 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 54
476 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 54
477 Christ Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 54
478 Schweizer Benjamin 1985 E KAR Arboldswil FSG 54
479 Joss Pascal 1985 E Stgw 90 Diegten SG 54
480 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 54
481 Reich Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 54
482 Kunz Marc 1986 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 54
483 Brunner Yanick 1987 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 54
484 Luchsinger Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 54
485 Morel Alain 1988 E Stgw 90 Mézières ST 54
486 Jeker Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 54
487 Scheuner Beatrice 1989 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 54
488 Meyer Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 54
489 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 54
490 Neuenschwander Moritz 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 54
491 Schlüchter Simon 1991 E Stgw 90 Süderen SG 54
492 Friedli Abigaël 1995 E Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 54
493 Graf Daniel 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 53
494 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 53
495 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 53
496 Röder Andreas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
497 Koller Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 53
498 Frigerio Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lachen SV 53
499 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 53
500 Stillhart Roman 1971 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
501 Stämpfli Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
502 Moser Julia 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 53
503 Röthlisberger Ruedi 1943 SV Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 53
504 Epper Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 53
505 Debétaz Bernard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 53
506 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 53
507 Studer Erich 1950 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 53
508 Hugentobler Eugen 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 53
509 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 53
510 Linder Lukas E. 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Basel GdF 53
511 Brunner Jürg 1962 S KAR Neckertal Sport 53
512 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 53
513 Pichard Eric 1967 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 53
514 Zeller Christoph 1973 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 53
515 Küng Peter 1979 E KAR Wildhaus MSV 53
516 Vouillamoz Axel 1982 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 53
517 Eng Oliver 1982 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 53
518 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 53
519 Brander Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 53
520 Schmutz Corsin 1988 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 53
521 Stenzel Jeroen 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 53
522 Zysset Jonas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 53
523 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 53
524 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 53
525 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 53
526 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 53
527 Christener Andres 1962 S Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 53
528 Sätteli Marcel 1963 S Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
529 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 53
530 Steiner Janic 1988 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 53
531 Kunz Anna 1991 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 53
532 Sutter Walter 1930 SV KAR Balgach-Rebstein SV 53
533 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
534 Bossert Philipp 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 53
535 Chatagny Michel 1960 S Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 53
536 Dürregger Stefan 1961 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 53
537 Reitnauer Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 53
538 Wolfensberger Rico 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 53
539 Voppichler Marc 1997 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 53
540 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 53
541 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 53
542 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 53
543 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Häbernbad FSG 53
544 Wengert Josef 1938 SV KAR Rottenschwil-Besenbüren SSV 53
545 Neuherz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 53
546 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 53
547 Cerny Gisela 1951 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 53
548 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
549 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 53
550 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 53
551 Bichsel Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 53
552 Luder Theodor 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 53
553 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 53
554 Neuhauser Ruedi 1963 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 53
555 Odier Alexandre 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Veyrier ST 53
556 Bleuler Thomas 1965 S Stgw 90 Perlen SG 53
557 Spahn Rolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 53
558 Bachmann Arthur 1966 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 53
559 Rufener Hansulrich 1966 S KAR Meiersmaad SG 53
560 Lenherr Sven 1967 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 53
561 Schwager Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 53
562 Roth Werner 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 53
563 Vogel Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Eiken FS 53
564 Chiesa Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 53
565 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
566 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
567 Rutishauser Ueli 1974 E Stgw 90 Bottighofen FSG 53
568 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 53
569 Humbert Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 53
570 Giroud Edouard 1978 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 53
571 Herzog Adrian 1978 E Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 53
572 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 53
573 Cueni Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 53
574 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 53
575 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 53
576 Hêche Frédéric 1984 E KAR Court ST 53
577 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 53
578 Holenstein Marcel 1984 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 53
579 Wyssmann Silvio 1989 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 53
580 Lenz Rico 1989 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 53
581 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 53
582 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 53
583 Gfeller Christof 1993 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 53
584 Meier Andreas 1993 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
585 Arn Benjamin 1996 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 53
586 Thalmann Peter 1942 SV KAR Kriens WV 53
587 Hartmann Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 53
588 Schweizer Francesco 1951 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 53
589 Zeller Urs 1961 S Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 53
590 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 53
591 Aebischer Sébastien 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 53
592 Grütter Urs 1979 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 53
593 Von Niederhauser Cyril 1983 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 53
594 Gamper Silvan 1991 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
595 Magnin Elise 1992 E Stgw 90 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 53
596 Schmid Andreas 1996 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
597 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 53
598 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
599 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 53
600 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 53
601 Stiefel Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Oberburg SG 53
602 Hofmann Hans 1937 SV KAR Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 53
603 Rutz Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 53
604 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 53
605 Ulrich Albert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 53
606 Aegerter Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Belp S 53
607 Gretler Elisabeth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Schlattingen SG 53
608 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 53
609 Felix Annemarie 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 53
610 Regenscheit Beat 1949 V KAR Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 53
611 Lauchenauer Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 53
612 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 53
613 Tschanz Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 53
614 Pittet Bernard 1955 V Stgw 90 Mézières ST 53
615 Frei Gebhard 1956 V Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 53
616 Bridy Narcisse 1956 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 53
617 Zbinden Fritz 1957 V Stgw 90 Fischbach WV 53
618 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 53
619 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 53
620 Grand Jean-Marc 1960 S Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 53
621 Krummenacher René 1961 S KAR Kerzers S 53
622 Glättli Willi 1961 S Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 53
623 Bonetti Paolo 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Chironico St Chironichesi 53
624 Martin Ulf 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Frenkendorf SG 53
625 Thöni Kurt 1963 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 53
626 Studer Philipp 1964 S Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 53
627 Hug Eliane 1964 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 53
628 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 53
629 Grandjean Philippe 1966 S Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 53
630 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 53
631 Kohler Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 53
632 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 53
633 Minnig Christoph 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 53
634 Baumgartner Erich 1971 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 53
635 Graf Michael 1972 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 53
636 Stutz Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 53
637 Kolly Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 53
638 Walther Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 53
639 Durtschi Christopher 1980 E Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 53
640 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 53
641 König Stefan 1981 E Stgw 57 O02 Gebenstorf FS 53
642 Farner Johann Ulrich 1983 E Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 53
643 Abplanalp Alexander 1984 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 53
644 Krebs Martina 1985 E Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 53
645 Häfliger Adrian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 53
646 Rickenbacher Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 53
647 Würmli Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 53
648 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 53
649 Favre Bertrand 1988 E KAR Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 53
650 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 53
651 Pletscher Sydney 1990 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
652 Wyss Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 53
653 Glättli Kevin 1993 E Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 53
654 Näf Christoph 1993 E KAR Heitenried S 53
655 Krienbühl Ivo 1995 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 53
656 Seppey Fabrice 1995 E Stgw 90 Hérémence ST Le Grütli 53
657 Willener Alexander 1995 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 53
658 Frei Deborah 1997 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 53
659 Eilinger Nicolas 1995 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
660 Wenger Jürg 1969 S Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 52
661 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 52
662 Gamper Esther 1965 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 52
663 Godel Axel 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Courgevaux ST 52
664 Jantsch Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 52
665 Eberhart Mathias 1988 E Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 52
666 Huser Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 52
667 Schuwey Emmanuel 1977 E KAR Courtion ST 52
668 Flütsch Jann- Peter 1984 E Stgw 57 O02 Conters SV 52
669 Aeppli Dominik 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 52
670 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 52
671 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 52
672 Kaenel Jean-Jacques 1951 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 52
673 Burckhardt Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Basel GdF 52
674 Winteler Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 52
675 Randin Jacques 1959 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 52
676 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 52
677 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 52
678 Willener Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 52
679 Grun Anton 1969 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 52
680 Ettlin Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 52
681 Alt Alois 1972 S Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 52
682 Linder Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 52
683 Renn Jens 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 52
684 Stirnimann Stephan 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 52
685 Anderegg Roman 1980 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 52
686 Rüegg Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 52
687 Winiger Raphael 1981 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 52
688 Meyer Sabrina 1986 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 52
689 Flückiger Eliane 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 52
690 Schär Rodolphe 1951 V Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 52
691 Moser Thuro 1934 SV Stgw 90 Kriens WV 52
692 Weingart Jean-Rodolphe 1945 SV KAR Corgémont ST 52
693 Defrance Thierry 1947 SV KAR Gebenstorf FS 52
694 Brühwiler Alex 1958 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 52
695 Huser Zita 1960 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 52
696 Stenzel de Jong Miriam 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 52
697 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 52
698 Grossmann Daniel 1967 S Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 52
699 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 52
700 Engler Roman 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 52
701 Frischknecht Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 52
702 Cekada Christian 1973 E Stgw 90 Bottighofen FSG 52
703 Brühlmann Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 52
704 Ziegler Marc 1996 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 52
705 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 52
706 Hehli Terry 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 52
707 Gaus Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dörflingen SG 52
708 Bächtiger Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 52
709 Aebischer Marius 1951 V KAR Courtion ST 52
710 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 52
711 Arn Fritz 1958 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 52
712 Preisig Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 52
713 Herzog Simon 1961 S Stgw 90 Wallbach SB 52
714 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 52
715 Häsler Martin 1963 S KAR Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 52
716 Vollenweider Robert 1963 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 52
717 Widmer Erika 1965 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 52
718 Krucker Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 52
719 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 52
720 Wick Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 52
721 Vetterli Karl 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 52
722 Kalberer Remo 1970 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 52
723 Herzog Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 52
724 Stirnimann Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 52
725 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 52
726 Pingist Josef 1982 E Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 52
727 Rimensberger Ralph 1983 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 52
728 Nessensohn Fredi 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 52
729 von Allmen Matthias 1985 E Stgw 90 Wilderswil US 52
730 Oettli Pascal 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 52
731 Schaffner Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 52
732 Buchwalder Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 52
733 Jäger Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 52
734 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 52
735 Keller Jan 1992 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 52
736 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 52
737 Eugster Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 52
738 Lengwiler Felix 1960 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 52
739 Schenk Emil 1960 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 52
740 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 52
741 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 52
742 Gfeller Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 52
743 Marti Philipp 1975 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 52
744 Wanzenried Peter 1976 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 52
745 Meier Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 52
746 Marquis Dejan 1989 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 52
747 Daniel Jesica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 52
748 Bolliger Mike 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 52
749 Pharisa Jean 1939 SV Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 52
750 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 52
751 Imhof Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 52
752 Leva Bernhard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 52
753 Gysler Bruno 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 52
754 Carrel Alexis 1952 V Stgw 90 Mézières ST 52
755 Wattinger Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 52
756 Abplanalp Ulrich 1953 V KAR Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 52
757 Hänni Erwin 1957 V KAR Bleiken MS 52
758 Sätteli Christine 1958 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 52
759 Ryser François 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Combremont-le-Grand ST 52
760 Egli Martin 1960 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 52
761 Kornmaier Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 52
762 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Forch FSV 52
763 Schacher Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 52
764 Hurschler Ursula 1964 S Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
765 Zeller Hermann 1965 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 52
766 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 52
767 Bürki Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 52
768 Pfund Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 52
769 Kurz Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Horn SV 52
770 Stocker Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 52
771 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 52
772 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 52
773 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 52
774 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 52
775 Schöpfer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 52
776 Schlittler André 1975 E Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 52
777 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 52
778 Gerber Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
779 Stäheli Anatol 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 52
780 Ströhle Matthias 1979 E Stgw 57 O02 Unterendingen Freier SV 52
781 Biland Claudio 1980 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 52
782 Darnuzer Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 52
783 Blanc Frédéric 1981 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 52
784 Bühlmann Mirjam 1982 E Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 52
785 Wattinger Walter 1982 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 52
786 Fröhlich Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Ermatingen SG 52
787 Lutz Diego 1984 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 52
788 Werder Manuel 1985 E Stgw 90 Dägerlen SV 52
789 Bläuer Andrea 1985 E Stgw 90 Raperswilen SG 52
790 Meyer Jonathan 1985 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 52
791 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 52
792 Stamm Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 52
793 Beer Manuel 1989 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 52
794 Stoob Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 52
795 Buchmann Andreas 1990 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 52
796 Rutz Yannick 1990 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 52
797 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 52
798 Neukomm Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 52
799 Herzog David 1992 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 52
800 Dähler Alois 1992 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 52
801 Kaiser Cyrill 1994 E Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 52
802 Blaser Marco 1997 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 52
803 Dick Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 51
804 Ledergerber Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 51
805 Kuhn Bruno 1945 SV KAR Kriens WV 51
806 Moszczanski Christophe 1975 E Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 51
807 Brägger Bettina 1989 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 51
808 Späni Manuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 51
809 Stacher Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 51
810 Breitenmoser Josef 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 51
811 Bohni Quirin 1982 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 51
812 Marxer Philipp 1989 E KAR Wartau SV 51
813 Artho Anton 1944 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 51
814 Garnier Robert 1951 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 51
815 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 51
816 Pfister Hermann 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 51
817 Zimmermann Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Pfyn SG 51
818 Debonneville Sébastien 1979 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 51
819 Lehmann Monika 1981 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 51
820 Weber René 1949 V Stgw 90 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 51
821 Scheuzger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Staffelbach SG 51
822 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 51
823 Brunschwiler Conny 1969 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 51
824 Wolf Konrad 1969 S Stgw 90 Conters SV 51
825 Meienberger Fridolin 1952 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 51
826 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 51
827 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 51
828 Oettli Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 51
829 Frick Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 51
830 Bütikofer Christian 1953 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 51
831 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 51
832 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 51
833 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 51
834 Büsser Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 51
835 Fritsch Aline 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 51
836 Schlägel Lucas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 51
837 Staubli Peter 1936 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 51
838 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV KAR Hohlenbaum FSV 51
839 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 51
840 Felder Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 51
841 Voiblet Yvan 1947 SV KAR Péry-Reuchenette ST 51
842 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 51
843 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 51
844 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 51
845 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 51
846 Argast Gaby 1961 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 51
847 Zwahlen Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 51
848 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 51
849 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 51
850 Ziegler Hanspeter 1963 S Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 51
851 Guggisberg Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 51
852 Kobler Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 51
853 Bolay Patrick 1971 S Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 51
854 Büchi Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 51
855 Arni Jürg 1973 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 51
856 Imholz Markus 1974 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 51
857 Sutter Claudia 1977 E Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 51
858 Siegenthaler Ralph 1977 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 51
859 Hänni Marcel 1977 E Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 51
860 Gonzalez Eduardo 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 51
861 Bussmann Peter 1980 E Stgw 90 Sins SG 51
862 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 51
863 Salgat Jérôme 1988 E KAR Isérables ST Les AR 51
864 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 51
865 Thomi Sascha 1990 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 51
866 Hofmann Anita 1991 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 51
867 Pfleiderer Mario 1991 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 51
868 Joray Bryan 1994 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 51
869 Guyot Damien 1996 E Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 51
870 Fahrni Julia Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 51
871 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 51
872 Gisiger Alfons 1942 SV KAR Eiken FS 51
873 Kaufmann Peter 1943 SV KAR Wallbach SB 51
874 Mathis Jakob 1950 V Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 51
875 Fischer Marc 1954 V KAR Staffelbach SG 51
876 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 51
877 Gäumann Werner 1964 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 51
878 Huber Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seon SG 51
879 Schaub Marlise 1966 S Stgw 90 Frenkendorf FSG 51
880 Schweizer Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 51
881 Sommer Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 51
882 Wendel Colin 1988 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 51
883 Blanc Christiane Valérie 1989 E Stgw 57 O02 Isérables ST Les AR 51
884 Flepp Maria 1990 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 51
885 Schneider Fabian 1990 E KAR Kiesen-Oppligen AS 51
886 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 51
887 Portmann Hugo 1949 V Stgw 90 Tobel SG 51
888 Kreis Peter 1964 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 51
889 Schär Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 51
890 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 51
891 Bilger Rino 1975 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 51
892 Cardoso Pedro 1978 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 51
893 Holenstein Beda 1980 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 51
894 Rischatsch Retus 1981 E KAR Perlen SG 51
895 Pauli Stephan 1981 E Stgw 90 Zug MSV 51
896 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 51
897 Lädrach Christoph 1989 E Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 51
898 Bichsel Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 51
899 Enderli Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 51
900 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 51
901 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 51
902 Peter Eugen 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 51
903 Siegenthaler Hanspeter 1953 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 51
904 Stocker August 1953 V Stgw 90 Sins SG 51
905 Siegenthaler Denise 1975 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 51
906 Mathis Maik 1983 E Stgw 90 Conters SV 51
907 Schürch David 1985 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 51
908 Zanella-Umbricht Astrid 1985 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 51
909 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 51
910 Koller Stephan 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 51
911 Zingg Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 51
912 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 51
913 Wild Josef 1941 SV KAR Jonschwil MSV 51
914 Aerni Eugen 1943 SV KAR Gunzgen MS 51
915 Lässer Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 51
916 Itin Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 51
917 Gubler Gottfried 1951 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 51
918 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 51
919 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 51
920 Feuermann Rosemary A. 1956 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 51
921 Brandes Thomas 1957 V Stgw 90 Berg MSV 51
922 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 51
923 Scholz Walter 1960 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 51
924 Jost Franco 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Titterten SG 51
925 Roth Karl 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 51
926 Schneider Robert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 51
927 Riedi Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 51
928 Stucki Franz 1962 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 51
929 Weiss Emori Angelica 1962 S Stgw 90 Leutwil SG 51
930 Kunz Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 51
931 Favre Jacques 1963 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 51
932 Egli Ehrat Annette 1964 S Stgw 90 Forch FSV 51
933 Wüthrich Hans 1965 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 51
934 Häusermann Alfred 1965 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 51
935 Martinet Didier 1967 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 51
936 Künzi Brigitta 1967 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 51
937 Vogt André 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 51
938 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 51
939 Frick Sibylle 1970 S Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 51
940 Flückiger Stephan 1972 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 51
941 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 51
942 Ochsner Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 51
943 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 51
944 Doswald Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 51
945 Duss Gabriela 1982 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 51
946 Gentsch Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
947 Heierli Michael 1988 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 51
948 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 51
949 Bommer Patrick 1989 E Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 51
950 Marolf Luca 1991 E Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 51
951 Rieser Roger 1992 E Stgw 90 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
952 Wagner Nicolas 1993 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 51
953 Prina Brian 1993 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 51
954 Burri Ricco 1993 E Stgw 90 Ganterschwil MSV 51
955 Zenger Angelina 1995 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 51
956 Zenger Alexandra 1995 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 51
957 Horner Michael 1996 E Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 51
958 Dudli Susy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 50
959 Pfister Bernhard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 50
960 Keller Armin 1959 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 50
961 Teuber Renato 1965 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 50
962 Risse Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 50
963 Gasser Urs 1991 E Stgw 90 Liebewil FS 50
964 Gerber Kurt 1964 S KAR Kriens WV 50
965 Häuptli Marcel 1983 E KAR Küttigen SG 50
966 Kübler Julia 1976 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 50
967 Portmann Desirée 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 50
968 Dähler René 1964 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 50
969 Grisiger Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 50
970 Grüssi Heidi 1963 S Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 50
971 Spahn René 1963 S Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 50
972 Käslin Thomas 1978 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 50
973 Bovy Joël 1979 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 50
974 Maag Hans 1949 V KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 50
975 Brunner August 1957 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 50
976 Koch Walter 1958 V Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 50
977 Schilling Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 50
978 Thonney Eric 1981 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 50
979 Schürch Jean-Claude 1983 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 50
980 Rast Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 50
981 Blattner Jodok 1985 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 50
982 Charriere Alexis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 50
983 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 50
984 Stempfel Anton 1957 V Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 50
985 Solci Marlies 1960 S Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 50
986 Zingg Beat 1960 S Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 50
987 Heer Alois 1963 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 50
988 Vetter Hanim 1964 S Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 50
989