TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 60
2 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 60
3 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 60
4 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 59
5 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 59
6 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 59
7 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 59
8 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 59
9 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 59
10 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 59
11 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 59
12 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 59
13 Furer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 59
14 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 59
15 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 59
16 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 59
17 Huser Othmar 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 59
18 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 59
19 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
20 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 58
21 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
22 Desarzens Yannick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 58
23 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 58
24 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
25 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 58
26 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 58
27 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 58
28 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 58
29 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
30 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 58
31 Gander Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 58
32 Haupenthal Klaus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 58
33 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 58
34 Emmerlich Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 58
35 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 58
36 Meile Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 58
37 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 58
38 Yerly Solange 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 58
39 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 58
40 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
41 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 58
42 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 58
43 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 58
44 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 58
45 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 58
46 Geiger Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 58
47 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 58
48 Ambühl Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 58
49 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 58
50 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 58
51 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 58
52 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 58
53 Goldinger Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 58
54 Tschirky Enrico 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 58
55 Meier Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 58
56 Knaus Melch 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 58
57 Hofstetter Roman 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 58
58 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 57
59 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
60 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
61 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 57
62 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 57
63 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 57
64 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 57
65 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
66 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 57
67 Kroll Marius 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 57
68 Gander Guido 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 57
69 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 57
70 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 57
71 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 57
72 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 57
73 Franz Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 57
74 Limacher Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 57
75 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 57
76 Besenzoni Silvano 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 57
77 Gabriel Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 57
78 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
79 Plomb Michel 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 57
80 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
81 Brühwiler Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
82 Kopp Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 57
83 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 57
84 Hügli Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brislach SG 57
85 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
86 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
87 Bosson Jacques 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 57
88 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 57
89 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 57
90 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 57
91 Rüegg Pius 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
92 Künzli Werner 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 57
93 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 57
94 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 57
95 Saurer Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 57
96 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 57
97 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
98 Grieder Philippe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 57
99 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
100 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 57
101 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 57
102 Breitenmoser Ralf 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 57
103 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 57
104 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 57
105 Burdet Willy 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 57
106 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 57
107 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 57
108 Sommer Hansruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 57
109 Sommer Otto 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 57
110 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 57
111 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 57
112 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 57
113 Knutti Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 57
114 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 57
115 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 57
116 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 57
117 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 57
118 Jost Jürg 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 57
119 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 57
120 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 57
121 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 57
122 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 57
123 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 57
124 Schmutz Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 57
125 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
126 von Niederhäusern Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 57
127 Bovel Olivier 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 57
128 Grauwiler Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 57
129 Lüthi Alain 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 57
130 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
131 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 57
132 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
133 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 57
134 Metnitzer Karin 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 57
135 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 57
136 Nagel Jasmin 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 57
137 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 56
138 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 56
139 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
140 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
141 Klingler Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Tannen MSV 56
142 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 56
143 Häfeli Theo 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 56
144 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 56
145 Tappolet Erich 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 56
146 Graf Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sternenberg SV 56
147 Hungerbühler Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 56
148 Riesen Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 56
149 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
150 Bissig Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Isenthal SG 56
151 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 56
152 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 56
153 Orvati Ruedi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 56
154 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
155 Widler Paul 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 56
156 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 56
157 Krähenbühl Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 56
158 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
159 Zeneli Nazmi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 56
160 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 56
161 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 56
162 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
163 Perroud Christophe 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
164 Breitenmoser Walter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 56
165 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
166 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
167 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 56
168 Mollet Martin 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 56
169 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 56
170 Illi Toni 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 56
171 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
172 Huwiler Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 56
173 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 56
174 Sennhauser Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 56
175 Stettler Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 56
176 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
177 Zahnd Heinz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 56
178 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 56
179 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 56
180 Leuthold Emil 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 56
181 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 56
182 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
183 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 56
184 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 56
185 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 56
186 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 56
187 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
188 Cudré-Mauroux Vital 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 56
189 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 56
190 Reusser-Frutschi Olivia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 56
191 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 56
192 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 56
193 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 56
194 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 56
195 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 56
196 Gast Esther 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 56
197 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
198 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
199 Weber René 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 56
200 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 56
201 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 56
202 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
203 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 56
204 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 56
205 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 56
206 Badertscher Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 56
207 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 56
208 Hofer André 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 56
209 Sager Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 56
210 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 56
211 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
212 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 56
213 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
214 Jöri Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 56
215 Hertner Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 56
216 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 56
217 Oberlin Ambrosius 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenbuch FSG 56
218 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
219 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 56
220 Ryf Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 56
221 Amstutz Rolf 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 56
222 Forrer Martin 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 56
223 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 56
224 Meier Roger 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 56
225 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
226 Christen Adrian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 55
227 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 55
228 Kuhn Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 55
229 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
230 Herren Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courgevaux ST 55
231 Helfenberger Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 55
232 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 55
233 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 55
234 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 55
235 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 55
236 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 55
237 Hurter Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
238 Fehr Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 55
239 Trachsel Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 55
240 Forrer Hans 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 55
241 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 55
242 Joos Johannes 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Conters SV 55
243 Ehrensberger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
244 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
245 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 55
246 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 55
247 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
248 Ciampi Antonio 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 55
249 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 55
250 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
251 Gerber Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 55
252 Tanner Jakob 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 55
253 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 55
254 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 55
255 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 55
256 Nef Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 55
257 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
258 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 55
259 Gabathuler Mathias 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
260 Lauper Max-Jean 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 55
261 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 55
262 Bühlmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 55
263 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
264 Demarmels Marco 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 55
265 Kathriner Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 55
266 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 55
267 Stalder Alfred 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 55
268 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 55
269 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 55
270 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 55
271 Stoller Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 55
272 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 55
273 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
274 Willener Hans Ruedi 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 55
275 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 55
276 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 55
277 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 55
278 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 55
279 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
280 Rieder Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 55
281 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
282 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
283 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 55
284 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
285 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
286 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
287 Custot Nicolas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 55
288 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 55
289 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
290 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 55
291 Böhi Ramon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 55
292 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 55
293 Meier Alexander 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 55
294 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
295 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 55
296 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 55
297 Moor Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 55
298 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 55
299 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 55
300 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 55
301 Aeberhard David 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 55
302 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
303 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 55
304 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
305 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 55
306 Michel Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 55
307 Cussigh Maxime 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 55
308 Greuter Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberglatt SG 55
309 Burch Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 55
310 Stäheli Charly 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 55
311 Schneiter Josua 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 55
312 Munz Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 55
313 Steiner Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 55
314 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
315 Künzi Eduard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 55
316 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 55
317 Riesen Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 55
318 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 55
319 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
320 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 55
321 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 55
322 Cudré Claude 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 55
323 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 55
324 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 55
325 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 55
326 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 55
327 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 55
328 Christen Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 55
329 Picariello Silvia 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 55
330 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 55
331 Terruli Natale 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Berlingen SG 55
332 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
333 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 55
334 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
335 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 55
336 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
337 Bollhalder Benno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 55
338 Senn Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 55
339 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 55
340 Gfeller Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 55
341 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 55
342 Kocher Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 55
343 Bossard Harald 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 55
344 Grossen Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 55
345 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 55
346 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 55
347 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 55
348 Huser Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 55
349 Schwab Frederik 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 55
350 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
351 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
352 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
353 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 54
354 Luzi Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 54
355 Kammermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 54
356 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 54
357 Bürgi Jakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
358 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
359 Reber Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 54
360 Gehringer Roman 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
361 Wyss Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
362 Liggenstorfer Denis 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 54
363 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
364 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 54
365 Nebiker Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 54
366 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 54
367 Knöpfel Heinrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 54
368 Etter Bruno 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
369 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 54
370 Stoll Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 54
371 Mettler Emil 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 54
372 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 54
373 Reusser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 54
374 Baumann Eugen 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 54
375 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 54
376 Rhyner Bläsi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 54
377 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
378 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 54
379 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 54
380 Brumann Toni 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterlunkhofen FSG 54
381 Infanger René 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 54
382 Bugnon Michel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 54
383 Reusser Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 54
384 Schär Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Langrickenbach SV 54
385 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
386 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 54
387 Dauphin Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 54
388 Burkard Franz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 54
389 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 54
390 Grosjean Cédric 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 54
391 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 54
392 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 54
393 Braissant Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 54
394 Ryser Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 54
395 Jäger Daniel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
396 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
397 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
398 Freitag Samuel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 54
399 Anderes Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 54
400 Wagner Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
401 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 54
402 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 54
403 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
404 Nägeli Hansjörg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 54
405 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 54
406 Wüthrich Hansjörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 54
407 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
408 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 54
409 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 54
410 Widmer Erhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 54
411 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 54
412 Marti Marlo 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 54
413 Ruepp Michael 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 54
414 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 54
415 Heinz Johannes 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
416 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
417 Amadori Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 54
418 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 54
419 Züger Karl 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lachen SV 54
420 Wiser Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 54
421 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
422 van Leenen Silvia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Herzogenbuchsee SG 54
423 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 54
424 Meile Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 54
425 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
426 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 54
427 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 54
428 Mauron François 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
429 Keller Johann 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
430 Tschachtli Andres 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 54
431 Mezenen John 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 54
432 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 54
433 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 54
434 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 54
435 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
436 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
437 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 54
438 Kipfer Edwin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 54
439 Häner Helmut 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 54
440 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 54
441 Stäuble Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 54
442 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 54
443 Fiederle Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
444 Martin Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 54
445 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 54
446 Bader Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
447 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
448 Schneiter Emil 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
449 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 54
450 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 54
451 Lietha Toni 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 54
452 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 54
453 Liechti Hans-Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 54
454 Aeschlimann Edwin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 54
455 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
456 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 54
457 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 54
458 Hofstetter Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 54
459 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 54
460 Wenger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 54
461 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 54
462 Rohner Kurt 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 54
463 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
464 Rach Annette 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 54
465 Jungen Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 54
466 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
467 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 54
468 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
469 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 54
470 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 54
471 Wittwer Hans Jürg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 54
472 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
473 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 54
474 Klossner Rainer 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 54
475 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
476 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 54
477 Bamert Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 54
478 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 54
479 Häsler Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 54
480 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 54
481 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 54
482 Hug Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 54
483 Aerne Hanspeter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 54
484 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
485 Rolle Samuel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 54
486 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 54
487 Zahner Roland 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 54
488 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 54
489 Mäder Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 54
490 Maeder Antoine 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 54
491 Blättler Mathias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 54
492 Bleiker Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 54
493 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 54
494 Troller Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 53
495 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
496 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 53
497 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 53
498 Hugentobler Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 53
499 Pfister Emil 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 53
500 Aufranc Jonathan 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Reconvilier ST 53
501 Marolf Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 53
502 Büchler Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 53
503 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 53
504 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 53
505 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 53
506 Kuster Fredi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 53
507 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 53
508 Stravaux Patric 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 53
509 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 53
510 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 53
511 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
512 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 53
513 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 53
514 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 53
515 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 53
516 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 53
517 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 53
518 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 53
519 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 53
520 Betschmann Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 53
521 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 53
522 Kluser Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 53
523 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
524 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 53
525 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 53
526 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 53
527 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
528 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
529 Forster Stephan 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
530 Schmidt Dario 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 53
531 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 53
532 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 53
533 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
534 Schoch Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weisslingen SV 53
535 Willener Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 53
536 Haueter Remo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 53
537 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 53
538 Broquet Thierry 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Loveresse ST 53
539 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 53
540 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 53
541 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
542 Meier Andrea 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
543 Graw Nathalie 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 53
544 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 53
545 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 53
546 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 53
547 Studer Walter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 53
548 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 53
549 Krähenbühl Andreas 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 53
550 Kellerhals Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 53
551 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 53
552 Diethelm Louis 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 53
553 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 53
554 Frischknecht Max 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 53
555 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
556 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 53
557 Pfyl Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
558 Zweifel Karl 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
559 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 53
560 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 53
561 Tschanz Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 53
562 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 53
563 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lütisburg MSV 53
564 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 53
565 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 53
566 Hauenstein Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 53
567 Gemmet Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 53
568 Burch Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 53
569 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 53
570 Bregy Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 53
571 Wyder Ernst 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 53
572 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 53
573 Rüede Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 53
574 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birmenstorf SG 53
575 Mosimann Ernst 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 53
576 Dietrich Felix 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 53
577 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 53
578 Gamper Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
579 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 53
580 Schreiber Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
581 Hobi Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 53
582 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
583 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 53
584 Baumann Christian 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 53
585 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 53
586 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 53
587 Thalmann Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 53
588 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 53
589 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 53
590 Gerber Martin 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 53
591 Mauch Markus 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 53
592 Meier Fabienne 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 53
593 Beer Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 53
594 Jud Michael 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 53
595 Zemp Adrian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Willisau-Land SV 53
596 Badertscher Simon 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 53
597 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 52
598 Schori Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 52
599 Gilmour Andrew 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 52
600 Senglet Rémy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aubonne ST Guidon 52
601 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Péry-Reuchenette ST 52
602 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 52
603 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 52
604 Bösch Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 52
605 Buchmann Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 52
606 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
607 Stäheli Fabian 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 52
608 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 52
609 Bühler Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 52
610 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
611 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 52
612 Seiler Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 52
613 Waldvogel Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 52
614 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 52
615 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 52
616 Börlin Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 52
617 Streckeisen Dr. Manuela 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 52
618 Schmied Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 52
619 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 52
620 Gfeller René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 52
621 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 52
622 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 52
623 Oberholzer Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 52
624 Rüegge Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 52
625 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 52
626 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 52
627 Schönholzer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 52
628 Huber Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 52
629 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 52
630 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 52
631 Duss Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 52
632 Truninger Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 52
633 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 52
634 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 52
635 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 52
636 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
637 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 52
638 Gros Oscar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 52
639 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 52
640 Götsch Jörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 52
641 Hug Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 52
642 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 52
643 Mollet Adrian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 52
644 Widmer Guy-Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 52
645 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 52
646 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 52
647 Vallat Sébastien 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 52
648 Henz Fabiano 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 52
649 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 52
650 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 52
651 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 52
652 Bader Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 52
653 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 52
654 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 52
655 Milz Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 52
656 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 52
657 Brändle Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 52
658 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 52
659 Gamper Monika 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 52
660 Amacker Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 52
661 Roth Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
662 Fäh Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 52
663 Stuber Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 52
664 Müller Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
665 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 52
666 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 52
667 Weiss Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 52
668 Badertscher Richard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 52
669 Jud Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 52
670 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
671 Messerli Doris 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 52
672 Hoferichter Falk 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 52
673 Schwab Benjamin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 52
674 Roth Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 52
675 Hostettler Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 52
676 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
677 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 52
678 Borer Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 52
679 Bieri Monika 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 52
680 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 52
681 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 52
682 Bärtschi Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 52
683 Sennhauser Michel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 52
684 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 52
685 Scheuner-Hadorn Monika 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 52
686 Bergamin Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 52
687 Kunz Irene 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 52
688 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 52
689 Weber Janine 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 52
690 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 52
691 Wenger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 52
692 Steiner Stefan 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 52
693 von Arx Ramon 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 52
694 Frutiger Sascha Roman 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 52
695 Schenk Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 51
696 Bölsterli Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 51
697 Bezençon David 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 51
698 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 51
699 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 51
700 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 51
701 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 51
702 Steiner Siegfried 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 51
703 Haldemann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 51
704 Huber Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 51
705 Mächler Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 51
706 Ott Joachim 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 51
707 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 51
708 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 51
709 Gisler Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 51
710 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 51
711 Gehrig Rolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 51
712 Vollenweider Bruno 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 51
713 Stuber Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 51
714 Stegmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 51
715 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 51
716 Hilbe Roger 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 51
717 Buess Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 51
718 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 51
719 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 51
720 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 51
721 Börlin Ueli 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 51
722 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 51
723 Reinhart Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 51
724 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 51
725 Trunz Matthias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 51
726 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 51
727 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 51
728 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 51
729 Baer Charlotte 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 51
730 Breitenmoser Erwin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 51
731 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 51
732 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 51
733 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 51
734 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 51
735 Catrina Roman 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 51
736 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 51
737 Fritsche Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 51
738 Binder Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 51
739 Edelmann Kurt 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 51
740 Lüttge Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 51
741 Koblet Heinz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 51
742 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 51
743 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
744 Kistler Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 51
745 Massonnet Christian 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 51
746 Eberhard Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 51
747 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 51
748 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 51
749 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 51
750 Leuenberger Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 51
751 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 51
752 Rickenbach Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 51
753 Reber Zaugg Marlis 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 51
754 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 51
755 Schraner Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 51
756 Binggeli Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 51
757 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 51
758 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 51
759 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 51
760 Geiger Marcel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 51
761 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 51
762 Hertner Johann Fluri 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewis-Dorf SV 51
763 Winter Bernd 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Berg MSV 51
764 Bieri Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 51
765 Zahno Othmar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Heitenried S 51
766 Gäumann René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 51
767 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 51
768 Scheuner Daniel 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 51
769 Madl Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schneisingen SV 51
770 Mader Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 51
771 Fietz Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 51
772 Hug Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 51
773 Amstutz Martin 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 51
774 Ammann Nöldi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 51
775 Schubert Andrea 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 51
776 Graf Marco 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 51
777 Büchi Max 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 51
778 Chopard Jean-Luc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 51
779 Schmid Sven 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 51
780 Maurhofer Lucas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 51
781 Schneider Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 50
782 Willener Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 50
783 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 50
784 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 50
785 Zaia Danilo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 50
786 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 50
787 Schneider Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 50
788 Kummli Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 50
789 Schwob Karl 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 50
790 Länzlinger Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 50
791 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 50
792 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 50
793 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 50
794 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 50
795 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 50
796 Brägger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 50
797 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 50
798 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 50
799 Siegenthaler Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Bettwiesen SG 50
800 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 50
801 Heldstab Nikolaus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Saas SV 50
802 Merz Hans-Ruedi 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zetzwil SG 50
803 Habermacher Hans 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 50
804 Mäder Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 50
805 Rutz Willi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 50
806 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 50
807 Gallandat Henri-Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 50
808 Beyeler Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Liebewil FS 50
809 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 50
810 Sutter Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 50
811 Zihlmann Anton 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 50
812 Reinhard Daniel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 50
813 Tallent David 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 50
814 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 50
815 Stalder Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 50
816 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 50
817 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 50
818 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 50
819 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 50
820 Tschanz Emil 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 50
821 Schlüchter Fritz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 50
822 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 50
823 Sieber Armin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 50
824 Vonlanthen Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 50
825 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 50
826 Dubach Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 50
827 Haldimann Hans-Ulrich 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 50
828 Lutz Hans-Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 50
829 Keller Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 50
830 Wermuth Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 50
831 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 50
832 Christen Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 50
833 Frei Josef 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 50
834 Herzog Marcel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 50
835 Zürcher Andrea 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 50
836 Hug Andreas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 50
837 Peterer Gerhard 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 50
838 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 50
839 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 50
840 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 50
841 Leisi Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 50
842 Plüss Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 50
843 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 50
844 Kreis Gion-Peder 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 50
845 Schubert Anton 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 50
846 Marti Walter 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 50
847 Scheuner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 50
848 Bollhalder Bruno 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 50
849 von Däniken Richard 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 49
850 Schuhmacher Karl 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 49
851 Maurer Willi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 49
852 Rumo Hubert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 49
853 Betschmann Monika 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 49
854 Felder Stéphane 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 49
855 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 49
856 Thalmann Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 49
857 Steiner Sepp 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 49
858 Gamper Ruedi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 49
859 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 49
860 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 49
861 Buess Felix 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 49
862 Schönenberger Roman 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 49
863 Fuchs Raymond 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 49
864 Grosjean Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 49
865 Steiner Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 49
866 Grieder Edi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 49
867 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 49
868 Nyffenegger Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 49
869 Burkhalter Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 49
870 Keller Roger 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 49
871 Tschumper Walter 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 49
872 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 49
873 Weber Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 49
874 Brüschweiler Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 49
875 Meister Peter 55 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 49
876 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 49
877 Krebs Niklaus 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 49
878 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 49
879 Landolt Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 49
880 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 49
881 Tobler Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 49
882 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 49
883 Benoit Charles 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 49
884 Meyer Hugo 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 49
885 Zwygart Samuel 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 49
886 Glasmacher Frank 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 49
887 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 49
888 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 49
889 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 49
890 Meili Karin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 49
891 Labus Alin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 49
892 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 49
893 Schlüchter Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 49
894 Mollier Etienne 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 49
895 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 48
896 Waldvogel Daniel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 48
897 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 48
898 Perroud Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 48
899 Gass Cyrill 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 48
900 Bachmann Deborah 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 48
901 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 48
902 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 48
903 Weber Dennis 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 48
904 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 48
905 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 48
906 Fiaux Laurent 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 48
907 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 48
908 Brönnimann Marcel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 48
909 Gemperle Simon 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 48
910 Hug Karl 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 48
911 Meili Viktor 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 48
912 Müller Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 48
913 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 48
914 Koch Gottlieb 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 48
915 Felder Konrad 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 48
916 Stalder Edith 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 48
917 Senges Heino 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Orvin ST Campagne 48
918 Künzli Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 48
919 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 48
920 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 48
921 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 48
922 Meier Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 48
923 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 48
924 Banz Willi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 47
925 Meyer Mireya 2002 U17 Stgw 57 O03 Rickenbach BL FSG 47
926 Oehrli Verena 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 47
927 Kämpf Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 47
928 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 47
929 Heider Marco 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 47
930 Behrens Willi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 47
931 Kornmaier Pius 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 47
932 Fuchs Steve 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 47
933 Grob Emil 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 47
934 Gertsch Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 47
935 Traber Felix 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 47
936 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 47
937 Fischer Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 47
938 Liechti Simon 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 47
939 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 47
940 Steuri Daniel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 47
941 Fehr Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 47
942 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 47
943 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 47
944 Meier Hugo 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 47
945 Heusler Jean 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 47
946 Folly Hubert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 47
947 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 47
948 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 47
949 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 47
950 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 47
951 Ernst Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 47
952 Seiler Max 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 47
953 Ammann Christian 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 47
954 Sauter Karl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 47
955 Bieri Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 47
956 Theiler Jaqueline 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 47
957 Weber Andrè 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 47
958 Dolman Veronica 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 47
959 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 47
960 Gysin Markus 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 47
961 Lienhardt Mischa Mirco 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 47
962 Hüttenmoser Paul 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 46
963 Taube Karin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 46
964 Fleury Marie-Claire 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 46
965 Gerber Dieter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hettiswil FSG 46
966 Ritter Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 46
967 Savary Albert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 46
968 Kamm Paul 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 46
969 Gust Sieghard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 46
970 Aegerter Toni 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 46
971 Fehse Sven 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 46
972 Moser Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel GdF 46
973 Gentsch Benjamin 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 46
974 Bühlmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 46
975 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 46
976 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 46
977 Fähndrich Gottfried 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 46
978 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 46
979 Bochsler Markus 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 46
980 Tschanz Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reust-Horrenbach FS 46
981 Recher Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 46
982 Baumann Urs 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 46
983 Hablützel Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 46
984 Tremp Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 46