TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 60
2 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 60
3 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 60
4 Zähner Karl 1960 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 60
5 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 60
6 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 60
7 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 60
8 Oguey Louis-Philippe 1971 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 60
9 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 60
10 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 60
11 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 60
12 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 60
13 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 60
14 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich 1981 E Stagw Santenberg SV 60
15 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 60
16 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 60
17 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 60
18 Berstschy Nathan 1999 U21 Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 59
19 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 59
20 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 59
21 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 59
22 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 59
23 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 59
24 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 59
25 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 59
26 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 59
27 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 59
28 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 59
29 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 59
30 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 59
31 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 59
32 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 59
33 Klöti Jürg 1961 S Stagw Rothrist ASV 59
34 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 59
35 Keller Urs 1962 S Stagw Braunau SG 59
36 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 59
37 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 59
38 Stauffer René 1963 S Stagw Vicques ST 59
39 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 59
40 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
41 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 59
42 Schällebaum Emil 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 59
43 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 59
44 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 59
45 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 59
46 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 59
47 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 59
48 Meier Adrian 1982 E Stagw Buchs LU SG 59
49 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 59
50 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 59
51 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 59
52 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 59
53 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 59
54 Schmid Benjamin 1988 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 59
55 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 59
56 Schrackmann Ralph 1992 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 59
57 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 59
58 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
59 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 59
60 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 59
61 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 58
62 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 58
63 Aeschbacher Gian 1998 U21 Stagw Bussnang S 58
64 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 58
65 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 58
66 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 58
67 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 58
68 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 58
69 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 58
70 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 58
71 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 58
72 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
73 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 58
74 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 58
75 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
76 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 58
77 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
78 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 58
79 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
80 Meile Niklaus 1969 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 58
81 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 58
82 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 58
83 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 58
84 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 58
85 Brändle Ruedi 1974 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 58
86 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 58
87 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 58
88 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 58
89 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 58
90 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 58
91 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 58
92 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 58
93 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 58
94 Altwegg Andreas 1985 E Stagw Sulgen SG 58
95 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 58
96 Steiner Kevin 1990 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 58
97 Wallat Markus 1991 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 58
98 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 58
99 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 58
100 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 58
101 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 58
102 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 58
103 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
104 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
105 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 58
106 Vögeli Hansruedi 1963 S Stagw Heitenried S 58
107 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 58
108 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 58
109 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 58
110 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 58
111 Saladin Patrick 1968 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 58
112 Sigrist Martin 1970 S Stagw Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 58
113 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
114 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
115 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 58
116 Wildisen Rainer 1977 E Stagw Lindenberg S 58
117 Menoud Alain 1987 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 58
118 Gindrat Alexis 1988 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 58
119 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 58
120 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 58
121 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 58
122 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
123 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 58
124 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Seon SG 57
125 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 57
126 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
127 Bühler Christian 1964 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 57
128 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
129 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 57
130 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 57
131 Huber Claudio 1988 E Stagw Perlen SG 57
132 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 57
133 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 57
134 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 57
135 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 57
136 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 57
137 Willi Georg 1949 V FG Wigoltingen SV 57
138 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 57
139 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 57
140 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 57
141 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 57
142 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 57
143 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 57
144 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 57
145 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 57
146 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 57
147 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 57
148 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 57
149 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 57
150 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 57
151 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 57
152 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
153 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 57
154 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 57
155 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 57
156 Krähemann Markus 1965 S Stagw Tobel SG 57
157 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 57
158 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
159 Frund Didier 1967 S Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 57
160 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 57
161 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 57
162 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 57
163 Gloor Thomas 1971 S Stagw Seon SG 57
164 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 57
165 Hollinger Roger 1974 E Stagw Vogelsang SG 57
166 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 57
167 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
168 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 57
169 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 57
170 Schalch Ambros 1976 E Stagw Bissegg SG 57
171 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 57
172 Müller Marcel 1977 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 57
173 Martignano Omar 1977 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 57
174 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 57
175 Kappeler Markus 1981 E Stagw Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
176 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 57
177 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Aadorf VS 57
178 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 57
179 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
180 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 57
181 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 57
182 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 57
183 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 57
184 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 57
185 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
186 Vock Tamara 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 57
187 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 57
188 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 57
189 Storti Aurélien 1995 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 57
190 Tschopp Melvin 1995 E Stagw Ziefen SG 57
191 Jaquier Jean-Claude 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 57
192 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 57
193 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 57
194 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
195 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 57
196 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 57
197 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 57
198 Lack Walter 1955 V Stagw Gunzgen MS 57
199 Peyer Fredy 1956 V FG Lütisburg MSV 57
200 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 57
201 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 57
202 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
203 Neuenschwander Rolf 1957 V Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 57
204 Brand Rudolf 1960 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 57
205 Lack Josef 1961 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 57
206 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 57
207 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 57
208 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 57
209 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 57
210 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
211 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
212 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 57
213 Preisig Anton 1970 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
214 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 57
215 Stucki Urs 1977 E Stagw Diemtigen SV 57
216 Fröhlich Stefan 1978 E Stagw Salenstein StandSG 57
217 Raulf Michael 1979 E Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 57
218 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 57
219 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
220 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 57
221 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 57
222 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 56
223 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 56
224 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 56
225 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 56
226 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 56
227 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 56
228 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
229 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
230 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
231 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 56
232 Buri Urs 1957 V FG Hettiswil FSG 56
233 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
234 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
235 Müller Markus 1957 V FG Aesch FSG 56
236 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 56
237 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 56
238 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 56
239 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 56
240 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 56
241 Marti Rudolf 1961 S Stagw Weinfelden SG 56
242 Soltermann Fritz 1961 S Stagw Langrickenbach SV 56
243 Schlegel Anton 1961 S Stagw Mels SV 56
244 Perroud Pierre-Alain 1965 S Stagw Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
245 Monney Michel 1967 S Stagw Faoug ST Campagne 56
246 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 56
247 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 56
248 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 56
249 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 56
250 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 56
251 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
252 Rüd Daniel 1977 E Stagw Bissegg SG 56
253 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 56
254 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
255 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
256 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 56
257 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
258 Lingg Philipp 1987 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 56
259 Brotschi Lukas 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
260 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 56
261 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 56
262 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 56
263 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 56
264 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 56
265 Hediger Werner 1952 V FG Brislach SG 56
266 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 56
267 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 56
268 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 56
269 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 56
270 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 56
271 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 56
272 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 56
273 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 56
274 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 56
275 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 56
276 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 56
277 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 56
278 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 56
279 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 56
280 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 56
281 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 56
282 Steiner Günter 1976 E Stagw Brislach SG 56
283 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 56
284 Gerber Stefan 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 56
285 Schwizer Martin 1981 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 56
286 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 56
287 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 56
288 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 56
289 Müller Andres 1986 E Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 56
290 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 56
291 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
292 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 56
293 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 56
294 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
295 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 56
296 Stadelmann Adrian 1991 E Stagw Perlen SG 56
297 Wymann Sarah 1992 E Stagw Vicques ST 56
298 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 56
299 Steinmann Ivo 1994 E Stagw Perlen SG 56
300 Müller Michael 1996 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
301 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 56
302 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 56
303 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 56
304 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
305 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 56
306 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 56
307 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 56
308 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 56
309 Marchand Serge 1964 S Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 56
310 Tschopp Roger 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 56
311 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 56
312 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
313 Iff Marcel 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 56
314 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 56
315 Ritter Fernando 1970 S Stagw Simplon SV 56
316 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 56
317 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 56
318 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 56
319 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
320 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 56
321 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 56
322 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 56
323 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 56
324 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 56
325 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
326 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 56
327 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 56
328 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
329 Häsler Christoph 1996 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
330 Rossier Sébastien 1996 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 56
331 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 55
332 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 55
333 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
334 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 55
335 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
336 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 55
337 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 55
338 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 55
339 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 55
340 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 55
341 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 55
342 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 55
343 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 55
344 Krattiger Roland 1976 E Stagw Thurtal SV 55
345 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 55
346 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 55
347 Löpfe Philip 1994 E Stagw Sulgen SG 55
348 Forster Hans-Ulrich 1951 V FG Bottighofen FSG 55
349 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 55
350 Schönmann Beat 1956 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 55
351 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 55
352 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 55
353 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 55
354 Garo Roland 1959 S Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 55
355 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 55
356 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 55
357 Pleisch Hans 1962 S Stagw Saas SV 55
358 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
359 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 55
360 Keller Peter 1965 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 55
361 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 55
362 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 55
363 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 55
364 Vernier Yannick 1969 S Stagw Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 55
365 Borbeck Ralph 1971 S Stagw Bissegg SG 55
366 Guérin Jérôme 1971 S Stagw ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 55
367 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 55
368 Niedermann Thomas 1973 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 55
369 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 55
370 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 55
371 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 55
372 Breitenmoser Erika 1975 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 55
373 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 55
374 Vouillamoz Alain 1975 E Stagw Isérables ST Les AR 55
375 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 55
376 Buri Daniel 1976 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 55
377 Studer Lars 1977 E Stagw Brislach SG 55
378 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 55
379 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 55
380 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 55
381 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 55
382 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 55
383 Oehen Martin 1957 V Stagw Ermensee FSG 55
384 Maurer Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thurtal SV 55
385 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 55
386 Suter André 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 55
387 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
388 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 55
389 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
390 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 55
391 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 55
392 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 E Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 55
393 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
394 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 55
395 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
396 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 55
397 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 55
398 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 55
399 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 55
400 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 55
401 Lampart Hans 1964 S Stagw Buttisholz SV 55
402 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 55
403 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 55
404 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 55
405 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 55
406 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 55
407 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 55
408 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 55
409 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 55
410 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 55
411 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 55
412 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 55
413 Abplanalp Martin 1989 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 55
414 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
415 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 55
416 Ess Roland 1990 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 55
417 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 54
418 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 54
419 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 54
420 Schwager Kilian 1972 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
421 Annen Emil 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 54
422 Niedermann Alex 1973 E Stagw Tobel SG 54
423 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 54
424 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 54
425 Baumann Roland 1960 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 54
426 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 54
427 Kilian Markus 1964 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 54
428 Steffen Ueli 1970 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 54
429 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stagw Bäärenmos Schützen 54
430 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 54
431 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 54
432 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 54
433 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 54
434 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
435 Rauber Michèle 1964 S Stagw Brislach SG 54
436 Martinez Juan Luis 1971 S Stagw Lachen SV 54
437 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 54
438 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 54
439 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 54
440 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 54
441 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 54
442 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 54
443 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 54
444 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 54
445 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 54
446 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 54
447 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG SG Tuggen 54
448 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 54
449 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 54
450 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 54
451 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
452 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 54
453 Ehresheim Patric 1977 E Stagw Sulz AG TS 54
454 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
455 Rossier Pascal 1989 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 54
456 Widmer Adrian 1990 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 54
457 Schmid Kevin 1990 E Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 54
458 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 54
459 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 54
460 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 53
461 Graf Stefan 1970 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 53
462 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 53
463 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 53
464 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 53
465 Müller Christian 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 53
466 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 53
467 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 53
468 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 53
469 Hänggi Werner 1947 SV FG Bischofszell Stadt 53
470 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 53
471 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 53
472 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 E Stagw Aadorf VS 53
473 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 53
474 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 53
475 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 53
476 Blattner Andreas 1983 E Stagw Küttigen SG 53
477 Buri Michel 1987 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 53
478 Zbinden Pascal 1993 E Stagw Aadorf VS 53
479 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 53
480 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
481 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 53
482 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 53
483 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 53
484 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 53
485 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 53
486 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S Stagw Nods ST Campagne 53
487 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 53
488 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 53
489 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 53
490 Isenring Marco 1978 E Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 53
491 Jaquet Marc 1981 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 53
492 Maurer Roman 1986 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 53
493 von Wyl Bruno 1986 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 53
494 Müller Pascal 1989 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 53
495 Gaspoz Andy 1989 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 53
496 Amacker Patrick 1989 E Stagw Winterthur ASV 53
497 Rohrer Christof 1990 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 53
498 Rezzonico Dario 1990 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 53
499 Gloor Bernhard 1942 SV FG Seon SG 52
500 Keller Patrick 1979 E Stagw Menzingen SG 52
501 Huber Josias 1992 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 52
502 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 52
503 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 52
504 Bieri Otmar 1969 S Stagw Perlen SG 52
505 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 52
506 Suter Dominic 1997 E Stagw Seon SG 52
507 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 52
508 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 52
509 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 52
510 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 52
511 Flück Stefan 1984 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 52
512 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 52
513 Schori Fabian 1997 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 52
514 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 52
515 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 52
516 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 52
517 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 52
518 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 52
519 Reinmann Charles 1957 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 52
520 von Allmen Hanspeter 1965 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 52
521 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 52
522 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 52
523 Pharisa Marcel 1947 SV FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 52
524 Tellenbach Johann 1953 V FG Emmen SG 52
525 Eymann Ueli 1956 V FG Salenstein StandSG 52
526 Graf Meinrad 1958 V FG Eschlikon Schützen 52
527 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 52
528 Stauffer Emmanuel 1975 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 52
529 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 52
530 Fortin Christian 1989 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 52
531 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 52
532 Reinhard Urs 1976 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 51
533 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 51
534 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 51
535 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 51
536 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 51
537 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 51
538 Reichlin Markus 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 51
539 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 51
540 Scherrer Werner 1997 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 51
541 Elsner René 1966 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 51
542 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 51
543 Schönholzer Tobias 1991 E Stagw Sulgen SG 51
544 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 51
545 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 51
546 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 51
547 Baumann Lukas 1985 E Stagw Leutwil SG 51
548 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 51
549 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 51
550 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 51
551 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 51
552 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 51
553 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 51
554 Sierro Yannik 1983 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 51
555 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 51
556 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 51
557 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 51
558 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stagw Clanx SG 50
559 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 50
560 Scherrer Stefan 1981 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 50
561 Knaus Hansueli 1949 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 50
562 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Hohlenbaum FSV 50
563 Gerber Patrik 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 50
564 Stebler Hans 1951 V FG Huttwil Sport 50
565 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 50
566 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 50
567 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 50
568 Scharf Eduard 1972 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 50
569 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 50
570 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 50
571 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 50
572 Spuhler Beatrix 1967 S Stagw Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 50
573 Emori Bruno 1967 S Stagw Leutwil SG 50
574 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 50
575 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 50
576 Fehrle Manuel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 49
577 Trachte Carsten 1969 S Stagw Tobel SG 49
578 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 49
579 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 49
580 Bonvin Lynn 1988 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 49
581 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 49
582 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 49
583 Baumgartner Daniel 1983 E Stagw Montlingen FSG 49
584 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 49
585 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 48
586 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 48
587 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 48
588 Rossé Mickaël 1996 E Stagw Court ST 48
589 Hofstetter Rolf 1973 E Stagw Lindenberg S 48
590 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 47
591 Gisler Ernst 1940 SV FG Emmen SG 47
592 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 46
593 Widmer Mario 1951 V FG Ramsen SV 46
594 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 45
595 Sierro Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 44
596 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 43
597 Dähler Hermann 1958 V FG Salenstein StandSG 42
598 Cuche Yvan 1968 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 42