TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Senn Emil 1947 SV KAR Tannen MSV 59
2 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV KAR Rüegsau S 59
3 Gantenbein Johann-Jakob 1951 V KAR Grabs SV 59
4 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 59
5 Häuptli Peter 1973 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 59
6 Isenring Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 59
7 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 59
8 Bachmann Lukas 1995 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 59
9 Siegwart Eric 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 58
10 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 58
11 Halbeisen Jörg 1970 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 58
12 Güttinger Margot 1971 S Stgw 90 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 58
13 Bieri Silvio 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 58
14 Studer Nadia 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 58
15 Tschanz Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 58
16 Werder Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 58
17 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 58
18 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 58
19 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 58
20 Jäger Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 58
21 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 58
22 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 58
23 Tschanz Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 58
24 Neukom Stephan 1973 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 58
25 Bilger Rino 1975 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 58
26 Lenti Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 58
27 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 58
28 Padiasek Grzegorz 1980 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 58
29 Greminger Ralf 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 58
30 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 58
31 von Allmen Matthias 1985 E Stgw 90 Wilderswil US 58
32 Weingart Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 58
33 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 58
34 Spitzer Erna 1952 V Stgw 90 Cholfirst SV 58
35 Bigler Hermann 1953 V Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 58
36 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 58
37 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 58
38 Etterlin Bruno 1956 V Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 58
39 Horber Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 58
40 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 58
41 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 58
42 Bigler Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 58
43 Pfund Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 58
44 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 58
45 Mathis Jann 1969 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 58
46 Bösch Andreas 1972 S Stgw 90 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 58
47 Vogelsanger Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 58
48 Häfliger Markus 1983 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 58
49 Schudel Erich 1984 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 58
50 Müller Astrid 1984 E Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 58
51 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 58
52 Werner Ralph 1993 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 58
53 Horner Michael 1996 E Stgw 90 Ennenda SG 58
54 Weber Felix 1938 SV KAR Alterswil-Egg MSV 57
55 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 57
56 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 57
57 Kneubühl Rolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 57
58 Müller Lukas 1950 V KAR Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 57
59 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 57
60 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 57
61 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 57
62 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 57
63 Felber Hansjörg 1973 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 57
64 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 57
65 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 57
66 Hildebrand Stephan 1988 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 57
67 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 57
68 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 57
69 Wälti Mikael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 57
70 Najer Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 57
71 Christ Kurt 1935 SV KAR Fehren SG 57
72 Häberlin Hugo 1935 SV KAR Birwinken Schützen 57
73 Linder Heinz 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 57
74 Holliger Kurt 1943 SV Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
75 Muster Beat 1945 SV Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 57
76 Tschanen Christian 1946 SV KAR Müllheim SV 57
77 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
78 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 57
79 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
80 Kneubühl Friedrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Linden FS 57
81 Villiger Josef 1952 V KAR Sins SG 57
82 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 57
83 Wüthrich Hans 1953 V KAR Dickbuch SV 57
84 Brandes Markus 1954 V KAR Kreuzlingen SV 57
85 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 57
86 Keller Marlies 1959 S Stgw 90 Vicques ST 57
87 Rölli Walter 1960 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 57
88 Röthlisberger Heidi 1960 S Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 57
89 Hert Markus 1961 S KAR Winigraben SV 57
90 Christener Andres 1962 S Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 57
91 Bleuler Thomas 1965 S Stgw 90 Perlen SG 57
92 Rufener Hansulrich 1966 S KAR Meiersmaad SG 57
93 Zahner Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 57
94 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 57
95 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 57
96 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 57
97 Künzi Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 57
98 Kübler Julia 1976 E Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 57
99 Nebiker Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf FSG 57
100 Stirnimann Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 57
101 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 57
102 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 57
103 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 57
104 Schluep Miriam 1985 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 57
105 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 57
106 Meyer Sabrina 1986 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 57
107 Ryser Marcel 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 57
108 Kipfer Rebecca 1988 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 57
109 Bommeli Rico 1991 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 57
110 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 57
111 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 57
112 Märki Stefan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 57
113 Hutterli Kurt 1947 SV KAR Mauren-Berg SG 57
114 Leiser Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 57
115 Felix Annemarie 1948 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 57
116 Gachet Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 57
117 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
118 Hälg Guido 1950 V Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 57
119 Frei Georg 1955 V KAR Marthalen MSV 57
120 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 57
121 Schlatter Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Hemmental SV 57
122 Blanc Marcel 1956 V Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 57
123 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 57
124 Schneider Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 57
125 Keller Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 57
126 Bommer Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Braunau SG 57
127 Kunz Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 57
128 Moy Heidi 1965 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 57
129 Madl Viktor 1965 S KAR Schneisingen SV 57
130 Ochsner Erna 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 57
131 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 57
132 Chaupond Michel 1969 S Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 57
133 Feuz Andrea 1973 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 57
134 Brülisauer Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 57
135 Stutz Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 57
136 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 57
137 Ackermann Christian 1982 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 57
138 Nicolier Romain 1985 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 57
139 Kunz Marc 1986 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 57
140 Schmid Patrick 1991 E Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 57
141 Krienbühl Ivo 1995 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 57
142 Hochuli Jonas 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 57
143 Lutzelschwab Michael 1996 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 57
144 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 56
145 Zehnder René 1958 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 56
146 Wallimann Alfred 1954 V Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
147 Gerber Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 56
148 Rüegger Raphael 1977 E Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 56
149 Wyssmann Silvio 1989 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 56
150 Berger René 1990 E Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 56
151 Holenstein Samuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 56
152 Kleiner Wilhelm 1937 SV Stgw 90 Mels SV 56
153 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans FSG 56
154 Berset Louis 1942 SV Stgw 90 Courtion ST 56
155 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
156 Chételat Werner 1944 SV KAR Liesberg SV 56
157 Schmid Sepp 1944 SV KAR Clanx SG 56
158 Hengartner Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 56
159 Bach Ignaz 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 56
160 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 56
161 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 56
162 Giuliani Raimondo 1951 V Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 56
163 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
164 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 56
165 Stocker August 1953 V Stgw 90 Sins SG 56
166 Marti Hans 1954 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 56
167 Affentranger Ottili 1954 V Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 56
168 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 56
169 Lampert Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 56
170 Badertscher Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 56
171 Rickenmann René 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 56
172 Preisig Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 56
173 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 56
174 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 56
175 Bissig Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 56
176 Pfyl Martin 1965 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 56
177 Loosli Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 56
178 Vetterli Ueli 1967 S Stgw 90 Homburg SV 56
179 Schilling Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 56
180 Fuhrer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 56
181 Schwager Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 56
182 Flury Urs 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 56
183 Wietlisbach Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 56
184 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 56
185 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 56
186 Sutter Claudia 1977 E Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 56
187 Bringold Remy 1978 E Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 56
188 Isenring Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 56
189 Lehmann Monika 1981 E Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 56
190 Tschanz Richard 1984 E KAR Inner-Eriz FS 56
191 Blaser Alex 1985 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 56
192 Fiechter Marcel 1987 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 56
193 Gubler Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 56
194 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 56
195 Lädrach Christoph 1989 E Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 56
196 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 56
197 Rusch Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 56
198 Schär Pascal 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 56
199 Weber Isabella 1997 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 56
200 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 56
201 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 56
202 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
203 Maurer Ernst 1936 SV KAR Seltisberg FS 56
204 Halter Heinz 1942 SV KAR Märwil SV 56
205 Frigerio Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lachen SV 56
206 Kernen Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 56
207 Trueb Armin 1952 V KAR Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 56
208 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 56
209 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 56
210 Huser Zita 1960 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 56
211 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 56
212 Heer Alois 1963 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 56
213 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 56
214 Aschwanden Rolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 56
215 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 56
216 Zenhäusern Pierre-Alain 1969 S Stgw 90 Courtion ST 56
217 Graf Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 56
218 Lei Karolina 1974 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 56
219 Büsser Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 56
220 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 56
221 Flückiger Eliane 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 56
222 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 56
223 Diener Marion 1990 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
224 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 56
225 Egli Dominic 1994 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 56
226 Holdener Patrick 1994 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 56
227 Enderli Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
228 Rufer Joel 1997 E Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 56
229 Lendenmann Luca 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 56
230 Jüni Michelle 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 56
231 Loretan Géraldine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 56
232 Eugster Cheyenne 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 56
233 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 56
234 Cargnel Leandro 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rothrist ASV 56
235 Scheuner Tamara 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Süderen SG 56
236 Fuchs Edgar 1937 SV Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 56
237 Germann Paul 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 56
238 Weibel Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 56
239 Perren Jean-Pierre 1943 SV Stgw 90 Haut-Intyamon ST 56
240 Ulrich Albert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 56
241 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 56
242 Pfister Paul 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 56
243 Imhof Hugo 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hersberg SG 56
244 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 56
245 Barrer René 1948 SV KAR Rothrist ASV 56
246 Schweizer Heinrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 56
247 Lauchenauer Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 56
248 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 56
249 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 56
250 Lanzi Alfredo 1951 V Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 56
251 Riedener Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 56
252 Diezi Jakob 1952 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 56
253 Staub Leo 1953 V Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 56
254 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 56
255 Hagmann Erich 1953 V KAR Oberuzwil SG 56
256 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 56
257 Hättenschwiler Cornelia 1955 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 56
258 Schmid Gallus 1955 V Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 56
259 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 56
260 Dick Hansueli 1957 V Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 56
261 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 56
262 Hänni Erwin 1957 V KAR Bleiken MS 56
263 Brandes Daniel 1959 S Stgw 90 Berg MSV 56
264 Enz Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 56
265 Schalch Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Mauren-Berg SG 56
266 Flück Hans-Rudolf 1960 S Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 56
267 Würgler Hansruedi 1960 S Stgw 90 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 56
268 Longhi Roland 1962 S Stgw 90 Birsfelden SG 56
269 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 56
270 Müller Otto 1963 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 56
271 Kurzbein Albert 1963 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 56
272 Cantelli Massimo 1964 S Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 56
273 Bürki Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 56
274 Frey Hanspeter 1965 S KAR Arboldswil FSG 56
275 Schwarz Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 56
276 Rüfenacht Esther 1966 S Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 56
277 Kocher Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Diegten SG 56
278 Martinet Didier 1967 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 56
279 Eisenring Erwin 1967 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 56
280 Cadra Gianluigi 1967 S Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 56
281 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
282 Mollier Bertrand Guy 1968 S KAR Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 56
283 Baumann Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 La Fine Douille ST 56
284 Fasel Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Heitenried S 56
285 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 56
286 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 56
287 Töngi Christine 1972 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
288 Imhof Peter 1972 S Stgw 57 O02 Trasadingen SV 56
289 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 56
290 Biland Claudio 1980 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 56
291 Schöpfer Christof 1982 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 56
292 Doswald Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 56
293 Hefti Werner 1982 E Stgw 90 Grabs SV 56
294 Wattinger Walter 1982 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 56
295 Bauer Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 56
296 Roth Denise 1982 E Stgw 90 Tecknau FSG 56
297 Maurer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 56
298 Thürler René 1985 E KAR Heitenried S 56
299 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 56
300 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 56
301 Müller Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 56
302 Scherrer Benjamin 1989 E KAR Fehren SG 56
303 Krienbühl Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 56
304 Högger Jérôme 1989 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 56
305 Hälg Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 56
306 Neukomm Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
307 Dähler Alois 1992 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 56
308 Näf Christoph 1993 E KAR Heitenried S 56
309 Buchmann Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 56
310 Lanz Marc André 1995 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 56
311 Portmann Jonas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Perlen SG 55
312 Meer Martin 1982 E Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 55
313 Hiltbrunner Urs 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 55
314 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 55
315 Brand Josef 1939 SV KAR Lengwil SG 55
316 Keller Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 55
317 Debétaz Bernard 1948 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 55
318 Bütikofer Christian 1953 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 55
319 Brunner August 1957 V Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 55
320 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
321 Arnold Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 55
322 Scherb Heinz 1968 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 55
323 Stutz Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 55
324 Bissig Josef 1984 E Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 55
325 Andres Reto 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 55
326 Winkler Björn 1991 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
327 Monnet Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 55
328 Graf Dominik 1996 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 55
329 Reymond Colin 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 55
330 Michel Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
331 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 55
332 Wengert Josef 1938 SV KAR Rottenschwil-Besenbüren SSV 55
333 Schmied Robert 1941 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 55
334 Chappuis Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 55
335 Angehrn Xaver 1948 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 55
336 Keller Hans 1948 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 55
337 Vuagniaux Claude 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 55
338 Strebel Erich 1950 V KAR Tägerig SG 55
339 Winiger Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Aesch FSG 55
340 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 55
341 Achermann Hans-Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 55
342 Bissig Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 55
343 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 55
344 Fritsche Beat 1964 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 55
345 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 55
346 Aebischer Sébastien 1974 E Stgw 90 Courtion ST 55
347 Rickenbach Benjamin 1975 E Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 55
348 Gränicher Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 55
349 Küttel Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 55
350 Itel Gregor 1980 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
351 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 55
352 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 55
353 Liem Werner 1984 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
354 Grubenmann Yves 1985 E KAR Uesslingen FSG 55
355 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 55
356 Burgermeister Sandra 1988 E Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
357 Heierli Martina 1990 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
358 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 55
359 Mollet Janick 1994 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 55
360 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 55
361 Haag Rafael 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 55
362 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 55
363 Frésard Léon 1941 SV KAR Bassecourt-Develier ST 55
364 Stauber Armin 1941 SV KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
365 Rusch Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 55
366 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 55
367 Dietiker Werner 1947 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 55
368 Jordi Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 55
369 Schweizer Konrad 1949 V Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 55
370 Jakob Ulrich 1949 V KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 55
371 Schmucki Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 55
372 Nielsen Flemming 1950 V Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 55
373 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 55
374 Voramwald Walter 1951 V KAR Zetzwil SG 55
375 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 55
376 Holenstein Walter 1953 V KAR Tannen MSV 55
377 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 55
378 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 55
379 Progin Gabriel 1954 V Stgw 90 Courtion ST 55
380 Solci Max 1955 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 55
381 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 55
382 Heierli Rudolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
383 Zurfluh Michael 1958 V KAR Isenthal SG 55
384 Helfenberger Magnus 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 55
385 Pasquinelli Alberto 1960 S Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 55
386 Stuckert Stefanie 1960 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 55
387 Badertscher Barbara 1961 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 55
388 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 55
389 Leibundgut Fritz 1962 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 55
390 Brunner Jürg 1962 S KAR Neckertal Sport 55
391 Stadelmann Guido 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 55
392 Widmer Erika 1965 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 55
393 Schneider Adrian 1967 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 55
394 Pichard Eric 1967 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 55
395 Moser Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 55
396 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 55
397 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 55
398 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 55
399 Romer Beni 1979 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 55
400 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 55
401 Balli Stéphane 1982 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 55
402 Romang Janine 1985 E Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 55
403 Janz Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
404 Mattmann Mark 1986 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 55
405 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
406 Weidmann Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 55
407 Wendel Colin 1988 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 55
408 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 55
409 Huber Christian 1989 E Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 55
410 Guldimann André 1991 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 55
411 Keller Jan 1992 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 55
412 Nater Christof 1992 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 55
413 Wermuth Kewin 1993 E Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 55
414 Horisberger Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
415 Desarzens Lauranne 1996 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 55
416 Wick Martin 1997 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 55
417 Madörin Joël 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 55
418 Oppliger Nick 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 55
419 Meyer Rendy 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 55
420 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
421 Tröhler Andreas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 55
422 Rothe Erich 1952 V Stgw 90 Zug MSV 55
423 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
424 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 55
425 Bossert Philipp 1957 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 55
426 Rütimann Jürg 1963 S Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
427 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
428 Hirschi Roland 1968 S KAR Inner-Eriz FS 55
429 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 55
430 Kalberer Remo 1970 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 55
431 Schefer Beat 1971 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 55
432 Thalmann Marcel 1972 S Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 55
433 Herzog Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 55
434 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 55
435 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
436 Bachmann Daniel 1984 E Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 55
437 Mancarella Daniela 1985 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 55
438 Brander Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 55
439 Brühlmann Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 55
440 Sennhauser Ina 1990 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 55
441 Windlin Martin 1992 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
442 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 55
443 Gämperle Marc 1996 E Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 55
444 Berchtold Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 55
445 Meijerink Glenn 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
446 Haupenthal Antonia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 55
447 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
448 Daniel Jesica 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 55
449 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
450 Busana Franco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 55
451 Zumbühl Florian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Gunzgen MS 55
452 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 55
453 Defferrard Romain 1940 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 55
454 Schnellmann Anton 1941 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
455 Della Pietra Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 55
456 Althaus Max 1947 SV Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 55
457 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
458 Siegwart Walter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
459 Schenk Hans 1952 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 55
460 Wattinger Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
461 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 55
462 Wishart Bill 1955 V Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 55
463 Kradolfer Arlette 1955 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
464 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 55
465 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
466 Wiederkehr Armin 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
467 Zahnd Rudolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 55
468 Seematter Werner 1958 V KAR Saxeten SG 55
469 Fahrni Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 55
470 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 55
471 Zogg Jakob 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 55
472 Ehrat Markus 1961 S KAR Forch FSV 55
473 Kunz Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 55
474 Favre Jacques 1963 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 55
475 Gilg Uschi 1963 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 55
476 Pislor Gerhard 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Illhart SG 55
477 Wüthrich Hans 1965 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 55
478 Vogt Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 55
479 Niedermann Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 55
480 Grandjean Philippe 1966 S Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 55
481 Zimmermann Kurt 1967 S Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
482 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 55
483 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 55
484 Lehner Thomas 1969 S Stgw 90 Romanshorn ASV 55
485 Daniel Adrian 1969 S KAR Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 55
486 Balmer Hansueli 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 55
487 Frick Sibylle 1970 S Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 55
488 Krieg Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Kerzers S 55
489 Zenklusen Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 55
490 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 55
491 Nebiker Markus 1972 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 55
492 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
493 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 55
494 Müller Oliver 1974 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 55
495 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 55
496 Gerber Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 55
497 Tritten Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 55
498 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 55
499 von Känel-Meier Ingrid 1978 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 55
500 Jenni David 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 55
501 Vollenweider Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 55
502 Schelker Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Seon SG 55
503 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 55
504 Jeker Silvio 1979 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 55
505 Hofstetter Mandy 1981 E Stgw 90 Braunau SG 55
506 Gräni Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 55
507 Willener Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 55
508 Bösch Philipp 1985 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 55
509 Meyer Jonathan 1985 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 55
510 Marfurt Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 55
511 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
512 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 55
513 Abegglen Thomas 1988 E Stgw 90 Bönigen SG 55
514 Geiges Mathias 1990 E Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 55
515 Gschwend Jacqueline 1991 E Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 55
516 Gächter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 55
517 Arnold Lucian 1993 E Stgw 90 Simplon SV 55
518 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
519 Bucheli Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 55
520 Ambühl Marcel 1996 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 55
521 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
522 Siegenthaler Hanspeter 1953 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 54
523 Coray Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 54
524 Gaus Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dörflingen SG 54
525 Häsler Peter 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 54
526 Bach Alois 1944 SV Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 54
527 Mark Paul 1949 V KAR Breitenbach SG 54
528 Wüthrich Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 54
529 Herzig Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 54
530 Holderegger Annelis 1953 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 54
531 Nägeli Willy 1954 V KAR Fischingen SG 54
532 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
533 Lehmann Frederik 1996 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 54
534 Zanini Elias 1997 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 54
535 Loher Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 54
536 Rais Gérard 1949 V Stgw 90 Péry-Reuchenette ST 54
537 Pichard Gérald 1962 S Stgw 90 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 54
538 Müller Peter Louis 1962 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 54
539 Wick Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 54
540 Cottet Emerald 1994 E Stgw 90 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 54
541 Rüdisühli Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 54
542 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 54
543 Semling Erich 1948 SV KAR Breitenbach SG 54
544 Dudli Susy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
545 Eggenberger Hans 1953 V KAR Wartau SV 54
546 Tschanz Erika 1956 V Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
547 Mathys Peter 1958 V KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
548 Pesu Mikko 1961 S Stgw 90 Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 54
549 Medeiros Belmira 1962 S Stgw 90 St. Margrethen SV 54
550 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 54
551 Häberlin Adolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 54
552 Wolf Peter 1968 S KAR Conters SV 54
553 Chiesa Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 54
554 Frischknecht Peter 1972 S Stgw 90 Thurtal SV 54
555 Güdel Bruno 1976 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 54
556 Fässler Erich 1978 E Stgw 90 Dietschwil SV 54
557 Holenstein Beda 1980 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 54
558 Arn Philippe 1982 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 54
559 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 54
560 Thomi Sascha 1990 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
561 Lang Alice 1993 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
562 Rumo Laetitia 1995 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 54
563 Grob Beda 1997 E Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 54
564 Rufener Raffael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
565 von Ah Walter 1933 SV Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 54
566 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 54
567 Thalmann Peter 1942 SV KAR Kriens WV 54
568 Gisiger Alfons 1942 SV KAR Eiken FS 54
569 Schütz Franz 1942 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 54
570 Kuster Robert 1943 SV Stgw 90 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 54
571 Meyer Harry 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 54
572 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bilten FSG 54
573 Blumer Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 54
574 Stalder Walter 1949 V KAR Eriswil SG 54
575 Cerny Gisela 1951 V Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 54
576 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 54
577 Frei Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 54
578 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 54
579 Ulrich Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 54
580 Steiner Alex 1955 V Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 54
581 Hutter Remo 1956 V Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 54
582 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 54
583 Koch Walter 1958 V Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 54
584 Ritschard Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 54
585 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 54
586 Citino Franco 1962 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 54
587 Gantenbein Monika 1963 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 54
588 Bertoglio Serge 1963 S Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 54
589 Umbricht Beat 1963 S Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 54
590 Heierli Beat 1964 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 54
591 Stenzel de Jong Miriam 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 54
592 Targiroff Alexis 1965 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 54
593 Eberhard Marianne 1967 S Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
594 Roner Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 54
595 Willener Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
596 Lätt Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 54
597 Ruch Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 54
598 Zurfluh Markus 1969 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 54
599 Grun Anton 1969 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 54
600 Hummel René 1970 S Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 54
601 Keller Simon 1970 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 54
602 Holenstein Thomas 1974 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 54
603 Grosjean Nathalie 1975 E Stgw 90 St-Oyens TS 54
604 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 54
605 Glutz Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
606 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 54
607 Granwehr Sandra 1978 E Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 54
608 Ehrensberger Beat 1981 E Stgw 90 Illhart SG 54
609 Rickenbacher Lukas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 54
610 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 54
611 Palmieri Pascal 1986 E Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 54
612 Wiederkehr Carina 1986 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 54
613 Horvath Phillip 1988 E Stgw 57 O02 Küttigen SG 54
614 Zingre Nicolas 1988 E KAR Wigoltingen SV 54
615 Bieri Simon 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 54
616 Lenz Rico 1989 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 54
617 Brunner Lorenz 1989 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 54
618 Hofmann Anita 1991 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 54
619 Hegland-Schilling Roger 1991 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
620 Müller Michelle 1992 E Stgw 90 Ermensee FSG 54
621 Frei Basil 1993 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 54
622 Enggist Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 54
623 Ramsauer Sandro 1995 E Stgw 90 Märwil SV 54
624 Müller Alexander Beat 1995 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 54
625 Vullioud Simon 1997 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 54
626 Zeller Christopher 1997 E Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
627 Jäggi Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 54
628 Jossi Sarah 1997 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 54
629 Bilger Matteo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 54
630 Fiechter Cedric 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 54
631 Niederberger Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 54
632 Wietlisbach Paul 1939 SV KAR Tägerig SG 54
633 Tobler Ernst 1943 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 54
634 Scheiwiller Hans 1945 SV KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
635 Brassel Markus 1948 SV Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 54
636 Franz Lis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 54
637 Würmli Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
638 Imhof Erwin 1951 V Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 54
639 Schlittler Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 54
640 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
641 Krattinger Isidor 1955 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 54
642 Probst Roland 1956 V KAR Niederwil SO FSG 54
643 Zehnder Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Subingen SG 54
644 Stempfel Anton 1957 V Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 54
645 Schätti Martin 1962 S KAR Schönholzerswilen Schützen 54
646 Forster René 1962 S Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
647 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 54
648 Odier Alexandre 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Veyrier ST 54
649 Mosberger Johannes 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Eschenz SG 54
650 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 54
651 Germann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 54
652 Rossi Monica 1967 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 54
653 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 54
654 Strässle René 1968 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 54
655 Plepp Sylvain 1968 S Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 54
656 Gander Peter 1971 S Stgw 90 Buchs LU SG 54
657 Wyss Werner 1972 S KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 54
658 Rezzonico Pablo 1972 S Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 54
659 Meyer Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 54
660 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 54
661 Bovy Joël 1979 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 54
662 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 54
663 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 54
664 Zimmermann Patrik 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 54
665 Holenstein Cornel 1981 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 54
666 Andres Roger 1982 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 54
667 Blaser Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 54
668 Scholdei Lars 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 54
669 Bohni Quirin 1982 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 54
670 Burkhart Daniel 1984 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 54
671 Blattner Jodok 1985 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 54
672 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 54
673 Pillonel Georges 1988 E Stgw 90 Marly ST 54
674 Hiltbrunner Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 54
675 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 54
676 Bärtsch Jann 1994 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 54
677 Schwegler Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 54
678 Krattiger Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 54
679 Arn Benjamin 1996 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 54
680 Eicher Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 54
681 Weisstanner Martin 1937 SV KAR Ettenhausen TG FS 54
682 Stillhard Armin 1949 V Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 54
683 Bürki Peter 1956 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 54
684 Bitter Werner 1962 S Stgw 90 Wallbach SB 54
685 Ritschard Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 54
686 Flepp Maria 1990 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 54
687 Walti Florian 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 54
688 Preisig Kilian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 54
689 Wüthrich Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 54
690 Doutaz Julien 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 54
691 Egli Alfred 1931 SV KAR Santenberg SV 54
692 Bach Niklaus 1938 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
693 Wild Josef 1941 SV KAR Jonschwil MSV 54
694 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
695 Aerni Eugen 1943 SV KAR Gunzgen MS 54
696 Rutz Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 54
697 Krönlein Conrad 1944 SV KAR Ramsen SV 54
698 Morel Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 90 Mézières ST 54
699 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 54
700 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 54
701 Pharisa André 1945 SV Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 54
702 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 54
703 Kobler Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 54
704 Zahner Willi 1947 SV Stgw 90 Leimbach TG SG 54
705 Wermelinger Klaus 1947 SV Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 54
706 Glauser Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 54
707 Singer Rolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 54
708 Gräni Max 1952 V KAR Santenberg SV 54
709 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 54
710 Bamert Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 54
711 Tschanz Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 54
712 Dähler Alois 1954 V Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 54
713 Weber Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 54
714 Wenzinger Johannes 1955 V Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 54
715 Arnold Renato 1955 V Stgw 90 Simplon SV 54
716 Felix Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 54
717 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 54
718 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 54
719 Wyder Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Forch FSV 54
720 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 54
721 Eugster Irmgard 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 54
722 Müller Pius 1958 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 54
723 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 90 Frick Freier SV 54
724 Meier Ursula 1959 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
725 Cherbuin André 1960 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 54
726 Jost Franco 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Titterten SG 54
727 Egli Martin 1960 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 54
728 Senften Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 54
729 Riedi Bruno 1962 S Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 54
730 Schacher Edith 1963 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 54
731 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
732 Hurschler Ursula 1964 S Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 54
733 Glättli Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 54
734 Studer Philipp 1964 S Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 54
735 Reber Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 54
736 Zorzi Candido 1965 S Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 54
737 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
738 Widmer Gaspard 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederuzwil SG 54
739 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 54
740 Hinder Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 54
741 Schmucki Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Münchwilen SV 54
742 Minnig Christoph 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 54
743 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 54
744 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 54
745 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 54
746 Raschle Alex 1972 S Stgw 90 Oberuzwil SG 54
747 Flückiger Stephan 1972 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 54
748 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 54
749 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 54
750 Saurer Kaspar 1974 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 54
751 Strebel Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 54
752 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
753 Hugi Patrizia 1977 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 54
754 Hofstetter Markus 1977 E Stgw 90 Braunau SG 54
755 Ehrbar Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 54
756 Hefti Cornelia 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 54
757 Probst Regina 1980 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
758 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 54
759 Luzi Valentin 1981 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 54
760 Spiller Rafael 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 54
761 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 54
762 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
763 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 54
764 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 54
765 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 54
766 Joss Pascal 1985 E Stgw 90 Diegten SG 54
767 Graber Christian 1986 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 54
768 Wüthrich Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 54
769 Gentsch Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
770 Bonetti Carlo 1989 E Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 54
771 Beer Manuel 1989 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 54
772 Marti Daniel 1989 E Stgw 90 Leimbach TG SG 54
773 Stoob Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 54
774 Fankhauser Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 54
775 Rutz Yannick 1990 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 54
776 Gantenbein Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 54
777 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 54
778 Voggensperger Katja 1991 E Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 54
779 Beretta Wilson 1991 E Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 54
780 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 54
781 Füeg Michel 1991 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 54
782 Aschwanden Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 54
783 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 54
784 Odermatt Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Kerzers S 54
785 Burri Ricco 1993 E Stgw 90 Ganterschwil MSV 54
786 Ritter Alessandro 1994 E Stgw 90 Simplon SV 54
787 Stumpf Samantha 1994 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 54
788 Jungo Xavier 1995 E Stgw 90 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 54
789 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
790 Senn Melanie 1997 E Stgw 90 Therwil FSG 54
791 Stoller Werner 1944 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 53
792 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 53
793 Wagen Bruno 1960 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
794 Roth Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 53
795 Kobler Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 53
796 Büchi Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Dickbuch SV 53
797 Spiri Patrick 1984 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 53
798 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 53
799 Marti Nino 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
800 Muheim Robert 1968 S KAR Tannen MSV 53
801 Granwehr Rolf 1971 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
802 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
803 Bircher René 1978 E Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 53
804 Schmid Florian 1997 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
805 Schwarz Hermann 1961 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 53
806 Furrer Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 53
807 Martin Robin 1994 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 53
808 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 53
809 Sonderegger Oliver 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 53
810 Rietmann Janine 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 53
811 Götte Marco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 53
812 Schneider Roman 1940 SV Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
813 Berberat Michel 1941 SV KAR Boncourt ST AR 53
814 Huber Anton 1942 SV Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
815 Wepfer Konrad 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
816 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 53
817 Röder Andreas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
818 Zuberbühler Bruno 1949 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 53
819 Schneider Rolf 1951 V Stgw 90 Hemmerswil SG 53
820 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 53
821 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 53
822 Graf Daniel 1954 V Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 53
823 Hersberger Stephan 1957 V Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 53
824 Seliner Josef 1957 V Stgw 90 Benken SG 53
825 Hügli Jeanne 1958 V Stgw 90 Brislach SG 53
826 Gfeller Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Wichtrach S 53
827 Grun Franz 1961 S Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 53
828 Moser Sonja 1962 S Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 53
829 Scheuzger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Staffelbach SG 53
830 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 53
831 Mangold Heiner 1964 S Stgw 90 Rickenbach BL FSG 53
832 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 53
833 Charriere Yves 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 53
834 Wermelinger Beat 1972 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 53
835 Sulser Heidi 1973 E Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 53
836 Zeller Christoph 1973 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 53
837 Hengartner Bruno 1974 E KAR Orechbüel SV 53
838 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
839 Martin Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 53
840 Janz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
841 Breitenmoser Franziska 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 53
842 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 53
843 Vouillamoz Axel 1982 E Stgw 90 Isérables ST Les AR 53
844 Spori Reto 1984 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 53
845 Bardet Loïc 1985 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 53
846 Schär Simon Carlo 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 53
847 Kumli Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 53
848 Schweizer Damian 1989 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 53
849 Pfleiderer Mario 1991 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 53
850 Ryser Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
851 Rüthemann Sascha 1993 E Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 53
852 Millius Florian 1995 E Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 53
853 Brändle Pascal 1996 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 53
854 Benz Tschena Ladina 1996 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 53
855 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
856 Hegglin Emil 1934 SV Stgw 90 Menzingen SG 53
857 Rutishauser Werner 1936 SV Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 53
858 Kaufmann Peter 1943 SV KAR Wallbach SB 53
859 Rhyner Jean 1945 SV Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 53
860 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
861 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 53
862 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 53
863 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 53
864 Rutishauser Jacqueline 1966 S Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 53
865 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 53
866 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 53
867 Müller Markus 1971 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 53
868 Schäfer Ursula 1973 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
869 Herzog Adrian 1978 E Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 53
870 Hofstetter Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
871 Howald Monika 1981 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
872 Nessensohn Fredi 1983 E Stgw 90 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 53
873 Häuptli Marcel 1983 E KAR Küttigen SG 53
874 Rezzonico Mike 1984 E Stgw 90 Reconvilier ST 53
875 Hunziker Philip 1986 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 53
876 Wyss Pradeep 1987 E Stgw 90 Subingen SG 53
877 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 53
878 Lauener Liam 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 53
879 Frei Severin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 53
880 Baumann Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 53
881 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 53
882 Frank Werner 1954 V Stgw 90 Knutwil-St.Erhard WV 53
883 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 53
884 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 53
885 Furgler Walter 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
886 Wahl Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 53
887 Thierstein Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 90 Linden FS 53
888 Greminger Erwin 1965 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 53
889 Teuber Renato 1965 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 53
890 Schaub Marlise 1966 S Stgw 90 Frenkendorf FSG 53
891 Eicher Armin 1969 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
892 Ettlin Josef 1971 S Stgw 90 Sins SG 53
893 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
894 Kuhn Marco 1973 E Stgw 90 Leibstadt SV 53
895 Zemp Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 53
896 Rickenbacher Dominik 1978 E Stgw 90 Wenslingen FSG 53
897 Manser Roger 1980 E Stgw 90 Homburg SV 53
898 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 53
899 Mollet Michel 1987 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
900 Sommer Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 53
901 Streit Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 53
902 Gfeller Christof 1993 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 53
903 Ruch Anina 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 53
904 Andereggen Joel 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 53
905 Bühlmann Lukas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
906 Wildi Ramon 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wildhaus MSV 53
907 Huhn Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 53
908 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 53
909 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 53
910 Aubert Gilbert 1945 SV Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 53
911 Herter Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 53
912 Defrance Thierry 1947 SV KAR Gebenstorf FS 53
913 Gerber Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Hettiswil FSG 53
914 Marti Urs 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 53
915 Moser Hermann 1948 SV Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 53
916 Hälg Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 53
917 Tschannen Margrit 1950 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 53
918 Steppacher Roland 1950 V Stgw 90 Uttwil SG 53
919 Gaida Silvia 1951 V Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 53
920 Zingrich Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 53
921 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 53
922 Ehrbar Ella 1953 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
923 Holzer Bernhard 1953 V Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 53
924 Pataoner Jean-Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 53
925 von Allmen Bruno 1956 V KAR Lauterbrunnen FS 53
926 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
927 Jung Meili Ellen 1958 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 53
928 Schneider Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 53
929 Birra Lauro 1958 V KAR Faido SC 53
930 Köbeli Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 53
931 Schwager Edgar 1959 S KAR Ettenhausen TG FS 53
932 Felix Monika 1959 S Stgw 90 Märwil SV 53
933 Spycher Fritz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 53
934 Lenz Toni 1960 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 53
935 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 53
936 Bieri Benedikt 1961 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 53
937 Meister Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 53
938 Zahn Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
939 Langenegger Edith 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 53
940 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 53
941 Hemengül Setrak 1962 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 53
942 Monney Claude 1962 S KAR Faoug ST Campagne 53
943 Bovay Michel 1963 S Stgw 90 Roche ST La Gâchette 53
944 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
945 Neuhauser Ruedi 1963 S Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 53
946 Bolliger Gerold 1965 S Stgw 90 Luzern WSV 53
947 Könitzer Hans-Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 53
948 Zollinger Rolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
949 Lenherr Sven 1967 S Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 53
950 Vetterli Karl 1969 S Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
951 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
952 Holenstein Silvan 1970 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
953 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 53
954 Beck Peter 1974 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 53
955 Leu Philipp 1975 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
956 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 53
957 Gerber Yvonne 1978 E Stgw 90 Schönholzerswilen Schützen 53
958 Gonzalez Eduardo 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 53
959 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
960 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 53
961 Rutz Reto 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 53
962 Staub Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 53
963 Von Niederhauser Cyril 1983 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 53
964 Janisch Sven 1983 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 53
965 Fleury Joseph 1984 E KAR Vicques ST 53
966 Baumann Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 53
967 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 53
968 Tschanz Hans 1985 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
969 Andres Fabian 1986 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 53
970 Janser Beat 1986 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 53
971 Bold Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 53
972 Oettli Pascal 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 53
973 Franz Thomas 1991 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 53
974 Pauli Matthias 1994 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 53
975 Michel Adrian 1994 E Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 53
976 Monney Yohann 1996 E Stgw 90 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 53
977 Kappeler Stefan 1997 E Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 53
978 Fahrni Julia Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 53
979 Leuzinger Michael 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 53
980 Gassmann Simon 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Uffikon MSG 53
981 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 53
982 Schlumpf Franz 1950 V Stgw 90 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 53
983 Meisser Rolf 1951 V KAR Conters SV 53
984 Winteler Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 53
985 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 53
986 Pfister Romeo 1965 S Stgw 90 Obererlinsbach SG 53
987 Stacher Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Langrickenbach SV 53
988 Bissig Erich 1967 S Stgw 90 Isenthal SG 53
989 Kunz Verena 1967 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 5