TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 60
2 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 60
3 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 60
4 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 60
5 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Péry-Reuchenette ST 59
6 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 59
7 Hodel Adrian 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 59
8 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 59
9 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 59
10 Jörg Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 59
11 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 59
12 Rolle Samuel 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 59
13 Bergamin Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 59
14 Seiler Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 59
15 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 59
16 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 59
17 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 58
18 Kathriner Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 58
19 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 58
20 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 58
21 Hunziker Hans 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 58
22 Zwahlen Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 58
23 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 58
24 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 58
25 Luzi Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 58
26 Fiechter Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 58
27 Allemand Henri 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 58
28 Thalmann Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 58
29 Tschachtli Andres 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 58
30 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 58
31 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 58
32 Muralt Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 58
33 Hochreutener Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 58
34 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 58
35 Boss Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 58
36 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
37 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 58
38 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 58
39 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 58
40 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 58
41 Bühlmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 58
42 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 58
43 Dettling Sandra 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 58
44 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 58
45 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 58
46 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
47 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 58
48 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 58
49 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 58
50 Meile Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 58
51 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 58
52 Zeltner Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 58
53 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 58
54 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 58
55 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 58
56 Bader Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 58
57 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 58
58 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 58
59 Jungen Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 58
60 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 58
61 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 58
62 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 58
63 Hostettler Dieter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 58
64 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 58
65 Achermann Alois 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 58
66 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 58
67 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 58
68 Bieri Monika 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 58
69 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 58
70 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 58
71 Huser Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 58
72 Meier Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 58
73 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 57
74 Limacher Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 57
75 Knöpfel Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 57
76 Gehrig Rolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 57
77 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 57
78 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 57
79 Gfeller René 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 57
80 Zimmermann-Weber Sandra 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 57
81 Roth Caroline 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 57
82 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 57
83 Meier Hugo 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 57
84 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 57
85 Oehrli Verena 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 57
86 Keller Johann 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 57
87 Burkhalter Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 57
88 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 57
89 Müller Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 57
90 Brupbacher Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 57
91 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 57
92 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 57
93 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 57
94 Altschul Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
95 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
96 Demarmels Marco 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 57
97 Huber Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 57
98 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 57
99 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 57
100 Gander Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 57
101 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 57
102 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 57
103 Gamper Ruedi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 57
104 Stäheli Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 57
105 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 57
106 Meier Bruno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 57
107 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 57
108 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 57
109 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 57
110 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 57
111 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 57
112 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
113 Rieder Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 57
114 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
115 Knechtle Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 57
116 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 57
117 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
118 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
119 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
120 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 57
121 Anderes Urs 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 57
122 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
123 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
124 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 57
125 Reusser-Frutschi Olivia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 57
126 Liem Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 57
127 Trunz Matthias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 57
128 Sprenger Andreas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 57
129 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
130 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
131 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 57
132 Kunz Werner 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 57
133 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 57
134 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 57
135 Lüscher Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arboldswil FSG 57
136 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 57
137 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 57
138 Derendinger Felix 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 57
139 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
140 Kistler Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 57
141 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 57
142 Verastegui Ivan 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg MSV 57
143 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 57
144 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 57
145 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 57
146 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 57
147 Schneeberger Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 57
148 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 57
149 Hofer Jean-Daniel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 La Fine Douille ST 57
150 Moor Ernst 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 57
151 Geiger Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 57
152 Schraner Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 57
153 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 57
154 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 57
155 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 57
156 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 57
157 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
158 Gitzen Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 57
159 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
160 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 57
161 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 57
162 Forrer Martin 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 57
163 Huser Othmar 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 57
164 Mäder Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 57
165 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 57
166 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 56
167 Fiechter Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 56
168 Forrer Hans 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 56
169 Krauer Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 56
170 Schätti Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
171 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 56
172 Michel Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 56
173 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 56
174 Fawer Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 56
175 Fröhlich Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
176 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
177 Sennhauser Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 56
178 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
179 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
180 Pfiffner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Mels SV 56
181 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 56
182 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
183 Schönenberger Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Dörflingen SG 56
184 Huber Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 56
185 Leuthold Emil 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 56
186 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 56
187 Schweizer Margrit 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 56
188 Sutter Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 56
189 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
190 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 56
191 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 56
192 Schwegler Josef 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 56
193 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 56
194 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
195 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 56
196 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 56
197 Haueter Remo 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 56
198 Scherwat Rüegg Petra 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 56
199 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 56
200 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 56
201 Welten Pia 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 56
202 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
203 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 56
204 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 56
205 Rovelli Damien 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 56
206 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 56
207 Steiner Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 56
208 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 56
209 Huwiler Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 56
210 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 56
211 Eugster Josef 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 56
212 Bürgi Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
213 Lander Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 56
214 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 56
215 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 56
216 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
217 Bürgi Jakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
218 Süess Elmar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 56
219 Jucker Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 56
220 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
221 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
222 Kappeler Ferdi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 56
223 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
224 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 56
225 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
226 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
227 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
228 Orvati Ruedi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 56
229 Wüthrich Hansjörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 56
230 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
231 Fleury Marie-Claire 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 56
232 Bosson Jacques 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
233 Haupenthal Klaus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 56
234 Widler Paul 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 56
235 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 56
236 Hug Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 56
237 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 56
238 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 56
239 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 56
240 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 56
241 Aeschbacher Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 56
242 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 56
243 Fellmann Roland 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 56
244 Gander Guido 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 56
245 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 56
246 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
247 Bilat Yohan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 56
248 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 56
249 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 56
250 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 56
251 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 56
252 Tschirren Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 56
253 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 56
254 Burch Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 56
255 Steiner Karl 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 56
256 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
257 Weber René 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 56
258 Jud Fredy 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
259 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 56
260 Steiner Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 56
261 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 56
262 Schneiter Emil 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 56
263 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 56
264 Christen Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 56
265 Liechti Hans-Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 56
266 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 56
267 Rüede Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 56
268 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 56
269 Späni Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
270 Hofer André 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 56
271 Picariello Silvia 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 56
272 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 56
273 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 56
274 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
275 Hablützel Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 56
276 von Niederhäusern Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 56
277 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 56
278 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 56
279 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 56
280 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
281 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 56
282 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 56
283 Klossner Rainer 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 56
284 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 56
285 Moser Hans-Ulrich 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 56
286 Bamert Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 56
287 Koster Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bronschhofen MSV 56
288 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 56
289 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 56
290 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 56
291 Madl Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Schneisingen SV 56
292 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
293 Grossen Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 56
294 Egli Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 56
295 Marti Walter 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 56
296 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 56
297 Wenger Stefan 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 56
298 Hofstetter Roman 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 56
299 Fankhauser Florian 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 56
300 Zürcher Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 55
301 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 55
302 Truninger Martin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 55
303 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
304 Bachmann Stefan 2002 U17 Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 55
305 Obrecht Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
306 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 55
307 Merz Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 55
308 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 55
309 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
310 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 55
311 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 55
312 Pfaffhauser Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
313 Aufranc Jonathan 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Reconvilier ST 55
314 Thalmann Kurt 1932 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wil SG Stadt 55
315 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 55
316 Fuchs Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
317 Dössegger Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 55
318 Meier Xaver 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 55
319 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 55
320 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
321 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
322 Fritsche Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 55
323 Reinhart Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 55
324 Neuhauser Susanne 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 55
325 Musumecci Francesco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Loveresse ST 55
326 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 55
327 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
328 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 55
329 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 55
330 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
331 Brühwiler Bruno 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 55
332 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 55
333 Liem Michael 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 55
334 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 55
335 Achermann Otto 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Santenberg SV 55
336 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
337 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 55
338 Tappolet Erich 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 55
339 Feuz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 55
340 Gutersohn Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 55
341 Meyer Ferdinand 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 55
342 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 55
343 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frenkendorf FSG 55
344 Rüegge Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 55
345 Liem Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 55
346 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 55
347 Heusler Jean 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 55
348 Plomb Michel 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 55
349 Haag Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 55
350 Oertig Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 55
351 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 55
352 Rhyner Bläsi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 55
353 Wohlwend Erwin 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
354 Zahnd Heinz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 55
355 Schönholzer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulgen SG 55
356 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 55
357 Wiederkehr Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 55
358 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 55
359 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 55
360 Barmettler Karl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 55
361 Jäggi Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 55
362 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 55
363 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
364 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
365 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 55
366 Zihlmann Anton 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 55
367 Schär Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Langrickenbach SV 55
368 Hurter Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
369 Wattinger Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 55
370 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 55
371 Wettstein Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 55
372 Perroud Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 55
373 Thalmann Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 55
374 Ott Joachim 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 55
375 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 55
376 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 55
377 Blindenbacher Bruno 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
378 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 55
379 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
380 Braissant Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 55
381 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
382 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 55
383 Kluser Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 55
384 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 55
385 Steuri Julian Paul 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Leissigen FSG 55
386 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
387 Meier Alexander 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 55
388 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
389 Stegmann Patrick 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 55
390 Jaeggi Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altbüron FSG 55
391 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
392 Hüttenmoser Paul 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 55
393 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 55
394 Werner Hansjörg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Merishausen SV 55
395 Weidmann Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wigoltingen SV 55
396 Fuchs Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 55
397 Stalder Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 55
398 Nef Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 55
399 Bissig Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Isenthal SG 55
400 Minder Hans-Rudolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 55
401 Infanger René 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 55
402 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 55
403 Graf Alois 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 55
404 Dauphin Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 55
405 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 55
406 Zeneli Nazmi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 55
407 Zehnder Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 55
408 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Netstal SV 55
409 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
410 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 55
411 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 55
412 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
413 Cudré-Mauroux Vital 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
414 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
415 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 55
416 Ehrensberger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 55
417 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 55
418 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
419 Breitenmoser Ralf 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 55
420 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
421 Hänggi Otto 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 55
422 Jaquier Marcel 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 55
423 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 55
424 Gremlich Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 55
425 Bösch Robert 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 55
426 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 55
427 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 55
428 Eicher Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
429 Schlüchter Fritz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 55
430 Pfyl Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 55
431 Wehrli Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 55
432 Liechti Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 55
433 Künzi Eduard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 55
434 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 55
435 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 55
436 Siegwart Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 55
437 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 55
438 Stäheli Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 55
439 Wüthrich Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 55
440 Hilzinger Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 55
441 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 55
442 Knutti Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 55
443 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
444 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
445 Gemmet Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 55
446 Klossner Markus 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 55
447 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
448 Recher Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 55
449 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 55
450 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
451 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 55
452 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 55
453 Wenger Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 55
454 Baumann Josef Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 55
455 Jost Jürg 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 55
456 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 55
457 Blöchlinger Beat 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 55
458 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 55
459 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 55
460 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 55
461 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 55
462 Tremp Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Reichenburg FS 55
463 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 55
464 Grauwiler Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 55
465 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Versoix ST 55
466 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 55
467 Furer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 55
468 Roth Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 55
469 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 55
470 Badertscher Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 55
471 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
472 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 55
473 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
474 Dreier Hans-Ulrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
475 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 55
476 Kocher Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 55
477 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 55
478 Plüss Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
479 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
480 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 55
481 Scheuner-Hadorn Monika 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 55
482 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 55
483 Hug Markus 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 55
484 Kunz Irene 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 55
485 Weber Janine 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 55
486 Ess Michael 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 55
487 Bleiker Dominik 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 55
488 Maurhofer Lucas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 55
489 Mollier Etienne 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 55
490 Nagel Jasmin 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 55
491 Ehrler Nico 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 55
492 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 54
493 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 54
494 Zaugg Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 54
495 Schenk Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 54
496 Marfurt Eric 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 54
497 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 54
498 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 54
499 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 54
500 Künzli Werner 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 54
501 Wiser Olivier 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 54
502 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 54
503 Gaillard Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuadens ST 54
504 Singer Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 54
505 Gabriel Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs LU SG 54
506 Barmettler Alois 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 54
507 Eugster Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 54
508 Simon Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 54
509 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 54
510 Betschmann Monika 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 54
511 Heldstab Nikolaus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Saas SV 54
512 Meile Christian 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 54
513 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 54
514 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 54
515 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
516 Liggenstorfer Denis 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 54
517 Weber Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Dübach SV 54
518 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 54
519 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 54
520 Liechti Charles 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 54
521 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 54
522 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 54
523 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 54
524 Reusser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 54
525 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 54
526 Eugster Bruno 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 54
527 Liska Ralph 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 54
528 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
529 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 54
530 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 54
531 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 54
532 Nägeli Hansjörg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 54
533 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 54
534 Progin Antoine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 54
535 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 54
536 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
537 Bonoli Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 54
538 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 54
539 Stuber Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
540 Binder Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 54
541 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 54
542 Reusser Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 54
543 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 54
544 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 54
545 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 54
546 Bösch Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
547 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 54
548 Willener Hans Ruedi 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 54
549 Aegerter Toni 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 54
550 Yerly Solange 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
551 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
552 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 54
553 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 54
554 Brändli Mike 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 54
555 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 54
556 Reber Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 54
557 van Leenen Silvia 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Herzogenbuchsee SG 54
558 Gähwiler Cornel 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 54
559 Franz Stefan 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 54
560 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 54
561 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 54
562 Tanner Jakob 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 54
563 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 54
564 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 54
565 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
566 Mathys Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 54
567 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 54
568 Grossmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 54
569 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 54
570 Zemp Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 54
571 Vuillier Frédéric 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 54
572 Mächler Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 54
573 Götsch Jörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 54
574 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 54
575 Büchi Cornelia 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 54
576 Mollet Adrian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 54
577 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 54
578 Brägger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 54
579 Lüttge Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 54
580 Stoller Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gündlischwand FS 54
581 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 54
582 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 54
583 Willener Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
584 Breitenmoser Erwin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 54
585 Fehr Walter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 54
586 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
587 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 54
588 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 54
589 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
590 Pfister Carmen 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 54
591 Reinhard Daniel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 54
592 Cussigh Maxime 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 54
593 Schuler Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 54
594 Wüst Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 54
595 Bitterli Rudolf 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 54
596 Eisenegger Hans 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 54
597 Künzli Hans 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 54
598 Marchon Marius 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 54
599 Zimmermann Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 54
600 Brunner Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 54
601 Schaad Alois 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 54
602 Bertschinger Alwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 54
603 Abegglen Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 54
604 Fiederle Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
605 Rietmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsen SV 54
606 Herzog Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein StandSG 54
607 Felix Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 54
608 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 54
609 Milz Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
610 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 54
611 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 54
612 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 54
613 Haldimann Hans-Ulrich 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 54
614 Simonett Christoph 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 54
615 Bigler Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 54
616 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 54
617 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 54
618 Müller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 54
619 Aeschlimann Edwin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 54
620 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 54
621 Bregy Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 54
622 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 54
623 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 54
624 Gamper Monika 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 54
625 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
626 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 54
627 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
628 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 54
629 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 54
630 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 54
631 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
632 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
633 Egloff Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
634 Weiss Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 54
635 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
636 Hobi Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ganterschwil MSV 54
637 Gubler Kaspar 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 54
638 Geiger Enrico 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
639 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 54
640 Bollhalder Benno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 54
641 Oberlin Ambrosius 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenbuch FSG 54
642 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 54
643 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
644 Mannhart Mario 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Grabs SV 54
645 Thalmann Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fehren SG 54
646 Dolman Veronica 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
647 Windler Bruno 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 54
648 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
649 Bärtschi Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 54
650 Keller Beat 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 54
651 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 54
652 Fietz Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 54
653 Künzi Marcel 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 54
654 Amstutz Martin 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 54
655 Wäckerlin Silvio 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 54
656 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
657 Goldinger Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 54
658 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 54
659 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 54
660 von Wurstenberger Adrian 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 54
661 Tschirky Enrico 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 54
662 Beer Daniel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 54
663 Blättler Mathias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 54
664 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
665 Dreier Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
666 Steiner Stefan 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wildhaus MSV 54
667 Fuchs Steve 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 53
668 Betschmann Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gebenstorf FS 53
669 Desarzens Pascal 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 53
670 Stalder Edith 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wichtrach S 53
671 Stegmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 53
672 Wettstein Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
673 Schuhmacher Karl 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 53
674 Herren Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courgevaux ST 53
675 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 53
676 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 53
677 Oberholzer Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 53
678 Kappeler Arthur 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 53
679 Emmenegger Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 53
680 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 53
681 Sommer Georg 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 53
682 Schweizer Heinrich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 53
683 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
684 Börlin Ueli 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 53
685 Hochuli Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 53
686 Schneider Heinrich 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 53
687 Keller Heinz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 53
688 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
689 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 53
690 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 53
691 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 53
692 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 53
693 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 53
694 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 53
695 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
696 Christen Adrian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 53
697 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 53
698 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 53
699 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 53
700 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 53
701 Grob Emil 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 53
702 Meierhans Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 53
703 Birrer Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 53
704 Aeschlimann Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 53
705 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walenstadt Stadt 53
706 Helfenberger Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arnegg SG 53
707 Leuenberger Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Huttwil Sport 53
708 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
709 Brüschweiler Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 53
710 Kopp Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 53
711 Gust Sieghard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 53
712 Moser Kurt 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 53
713 Kuhn Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 53
714 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
715 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 53
716 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 53
717 Mettler Emil 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 53
718 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 53
719 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 53
720 Messerli Kurt 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 53
721 Brennwald Erich 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 53
722 Schwarz Robert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 53
723 Dietschi Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Hub-Hard SV 53
724 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 53
725 Saurer Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 53
726 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 53
727 Sedlmeier Werner 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 53
728 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 53
729 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 53
730 Buess Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 53
731 Schmied Heinz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 53
732 Kammermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 53
733 Büsser Toni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 53
734 Eberle Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 53
735 Koradi Max 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 53
736 Ehrensberger Karl 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 53
737 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
738 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 53
739 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 53
740 Brumann Toni 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterlunkhofen FSG 53
741 Huber Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 53
742 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 53
743 Widmer Erhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tobel SG 53
744 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 53
745 Stalder Alfred 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 53
746 Haller Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbüren MSV 53
747 Emmerlich Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Märwil SV 53
748 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 53
749 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 53
750 Burkard Franz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 53
751 Trachsel Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 53
752 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 53
753 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 53
754 Wanzenried Martin 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 53
755 Lugrin Eric 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 53
756 Keller Andreas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
757 Weber Dennis 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 53
758 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
759 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
760 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
761 Meier Andrea 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 53
762 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 53
763 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
764 Bourquin Joël 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 53
765 Roth Michel 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
766 Merz Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
767 Kalt Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Eiken FS 53
768 Rätz Hansrudolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 53
769 Bühlmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sins SG 53
770 Hug Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
771 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
772 Buess Felix 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 53
773 Burgermeister Rene 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 53
774 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
775 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 53
776 Schönenberger Roman 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 53
777 Liechti Simon 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 53
778 Ackermann Thomas 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 53
779 Flückiger Fritz 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 53
780 Wiesli Alois 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 53
781 Fähndrich Gottfried 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 53
782 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 53
783 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 53
784 Kellerhals Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 53
785 Stäuble Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 53
786 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 53
787 Fankhauser Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dägerlen SV 53
788 Flückiger Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 53
789 Koller René 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
790 Eberhard Urs 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 53
791 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 53
792 Siegwart Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mammern FSG 53
793 Steiner Elisabeth 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
794 Zweifel Karl 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
795 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 53
796 Ammann Christian 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 53
797 Riesen Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 53
798 Spitzer Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 53
799 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 53
800 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 53
801 Dubach Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 53
802 Rickenbach Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 53
803 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 53
804 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 53
805 Christen Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothrist ASV 53
806 Herrmann René 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 53
807 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 53
808 Dietrich Felix 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 53
809 Hänni Jürg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 53
810 Wenger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 53
811 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 53
812 Bosshard Roland 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
813 Geiger Marcel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 53
814 Herzog Marcel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 53
815 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Nollen MSV 53
816 Siegenthaler Christoph 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 53
817 Neidhart Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ramsen SV 53
818 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 53
819 Schreiber Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
820 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
821 Wittwer Hans Jürg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 53
822 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 53
823 Rätz Hans 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Balm b. Messen SV 53
824 Pietzsch Wolfgang 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmental SV 53
825 Bovel Olivier 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 53
826 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
827 Grauwiler Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 53
828 Häsler Jürg 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 53
829 Gfeller Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 53
830 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
831 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 53
832 Meier Marcel 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 53
833 Aerne Hanspeter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 53
834 Meili Karin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 53
835 Scheuner Daniel 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 53
836 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 53
837 Sennhauser Michel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermatingen SG 53
838 Weibel Hansjörg 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 53
839 Steiner Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
840 Ammann Nöldi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 53
841 Zahner Roland 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 53
842 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 53
843 Wenger Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 53
844 Schwab Frederik 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 53
845 Maeder Antoine 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 53
846 Ott Fabian 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 53
847 Schenker Andreas 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 53
848 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 52
849 Grieder Edi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 52
850 Kellenberger Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 52
851 Hagmann Roger 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 52
852 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 52
853 Keller Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 52
854 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 52
855 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 52
856 Altenburger Heinz 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 52
857 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 52
858 Schwager Jules 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 52
859 Rupper Andreas 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 52
860 Greminger Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 52
861 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 52
862 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 52
863 Marti Dunja 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 52
864 Vallat Sébastien 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Porrentruy ST Campagne 52
865 Henz Fabiano 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 52
866 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
867 Lauper Max-Jean 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 52
868 Manser Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Homburg SV 52
869 Schmidt Dario 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 52
870 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 52
871 Stadler Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 52
872 Hungerbühler Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hemmerswil SG 52
873 Wigger Adolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kriens WV 52
874 Langensand Arthur 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 52
875 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 52
876 Fiechter Daniel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Häbernbad FSG 52
877 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 52
878 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 52
879 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
880 Koblet Heinz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 52
881 Züger Karl 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lachen SV 52
882 Gerber Dieter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Hettiswil FSG 52
883 Gabathuler Franz 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 52
884 Ryser Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 52
885 Häfeli Theo 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 52
886 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 52
887 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 52
888 Tschanz Alfred 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 52
889 Stoll Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Corgémont ST 52
890 Ciampi Antonio 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 52
891 Senglet Rémy 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aubonne ST Guidon 52
892 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 52
893 Müller Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
894 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 52
895 Koradi Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 52
896 Sutter Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Clanx SG 52
897 Bieri Bernard 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 52
898 Fritschi Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
899 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 52
900 Rumo Hubert 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 52
901 Folly Hubert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 52
902 Moor Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 52
903 Gretler Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 52
904 Timm Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Balgach-Rebstein SV 52
905 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 52
906 Custot Nicolas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 52
907 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 52
908 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 52
909 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 52
910 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
911 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
912 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 52
913 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 52
914 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 52
915 Schori Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 52
916 Ammann Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Triboltingen SG 52
917 Baer Charlotte 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 52
918 Bölsterli Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 52
919 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 52
920 Knöpfel Heinrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 52
921 Zweifel Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 52
922 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 52
923 Willener Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 52
924 Moser Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 52
925 Müller Silvan 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 52
926 Böhi Ramon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 52
927 Gubler Mathias 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
928 Laurent Nicolas 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 52
929 Krähenbühl Andreas 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 52
930 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 52
931 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 52
932 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 52
933 Sommer Hansruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 52
934 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
935 Frischknecht Max 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Märstetten SG 52
936 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 52
937 Wiederkehr Werner 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
938 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 52
939 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 52
940 Etter Pius 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 52
941 Wieland Jean-Bernard 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Verrières ST LV 52
942 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 52
943 Lutz Hans-Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 52
944 Burch Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 52
945 Wermuth Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 52
946 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 52
947 Brüllhardt Willy 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 52
948 Wyder Ernst 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 52
949 Eggenberger Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 52
950 Ruckstuhl Heinz 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederglatt MSV 52
951 Rhyner Monika 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 52
952 Leemann Rolf 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
953 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 52
954 Ehrler Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 52
955 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 52
956 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
957 Theiler Jaqueline 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 52
958 Barmettler Hans-Peter 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 52
959 Ambühl Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 52
960 Baumann Christian 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 52
961 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 52
962 Kern Urban 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wuppenau SG 52
963 Senn Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 52
964 Bertschinger Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 52
965 Haueter Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 52
966 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 52
967 Ryf Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 52
968 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 52
969 Wolf Ursula 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 52
970 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 52
971 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 52
972 Bossard Harald 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 52
973 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 52
974 Schubert Anton 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 52
975 Gerber Martin 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 52
976 Mauch Markus 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmiedrued-Walde FSG 52
977 Schlüchter Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 52
978 Stalder Jan 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 52
979 Custer Ramon 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 52
980 Zemp Adrian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Willisau-Land SV 52
981 Badertscher Simon 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 52
982 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 51
983 Liem Josef 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 51
984 Rietmann Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Thurtal SV 51
985 Rhyner Kaspar 1951