TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV FG Huttwil Sport 60
2 Mäder Paul 1956 V FG Dietschwil SV 60
3 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 60
4 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 60
5 Aschwanden Franz 1967 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 60
6 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 60
7 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 60
8 Züllig Jürg 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 60
9 Tschann Chantal 1992 E Stagw Bissegg SG 60
10 Barrer Mike 2000 U19 Stagw Huttwil Sport 59
11 Nauer Martin 1942 SV FG Mels SV 59
12 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 59
13 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 59
14 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 59
15 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 59
16 Hediger Werner 1952 V FG Brislach SG 59
17 Taragnoli Alfredo 1955 V FG Faido SC 59
18 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 59
19 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 59
20 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 59
21 Höltschi Kurt 1957 V FG Cham-Ennetsee SSV 59
22 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 59
23 Brand Rudolf 1960 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 59
24 Zähner Karl 1960 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 59
25 Schelbert Sepp 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 59
26 Lack Josef 1961 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 59
27 Steiner Heinz 1962 S Stagw Lachen SV 59
28 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 59
29 Waldisberg Benno 1962 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 59
30 Vögeli Hansruedi 1963 S Stagw Heitenried S 59
31 Bühler Christian 1964 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 59
32 Bigler Hans 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 59
33 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 59
34 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 59
35 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
36 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 59
37 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 59
38 von Allmen Urs 1966 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 59
39 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 59
40 Iff Marcel 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 59
41 Market Priska 1967 S Stagw Lachen SV 59
42 Reichlin Beat 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 59
43 Haldemann Daniela 1968 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 59
44 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 59
45 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dägerlen SV 59
46 Kestenholz Reto 1971 S Stagw Seltisberg FS 59
47 Meli Patrick 1971 S Stagw Mels SV 59
48 Rufener René 1971 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 59
49 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 59
50 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 59
51 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 59
52 Ackermann Ronnj 1975 E Stagw Wegenstetten FSG 59
53 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 59
54 Müller Marcel 1977 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 59
55 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 59
56 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich 1981 E Stagw Santenberg SV 59
57 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 59
58 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 59
59 Messer-Bürgi Corinne 1982 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 59
60 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 59
61 Annen Michael 1985 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 59
62 Hofstetter Ruedi 1986 E Stagw Braunau SG 59
63 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 59
64 Schilling Daniel 1988 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 59
65 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
66 Schätti Tamara 1991 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 59
67 Premand Killian 1992 E Stagw Le Bouillet-Frenières-Bex Amis du tir 59
68 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 59
69 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 59
70 Steiner Sabrina 1995 E Stagw Lachen SV 59
71 Kübler Nadja 1995 E Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 59
72 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 59
73 Rossé Mickaël 1996 E Stagw Court ST 59
74 Bilger Luca 1997 E Stagw Fischingen SG 59
75 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 58
76 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 58
77 Häfliger Martin 1973 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 58
78 Breitenmoser Erika 1975 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 58
79 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 58
80 Frei Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 58
81 Häfeli Hans 1944 SV FG Aesch FSG 58
82 Frey Herbert 1947 SV FG Mels SV 58
83 Hemminger Elisabeth 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 58
84 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 58
85 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 58
86 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 58
87 Lüthi Max 1950 V FG Huttwil Sport 58
88 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 58
89 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 58
90 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 58
91 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 58
92 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V FG Faido SC 58
93 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 58
94 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 58
95 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 58
96 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 58
97 Marti Rudolf 1961 S Stagw Weinfelden SG 58
98 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 58
99 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
100 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
101 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 58
102 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
103 Neuenschwander Dieter 1965 S Stagw Leutwil SG 58
104 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 58
105 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 58
106 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 58
107 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 58
108 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 58
109 Breitenmoser Yvonne 1968 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 58
110 Hobi Marco 1968 S Stagw Mels SV 58
111 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 58
112 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 58
113 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 58
114 Frauenfelder Peter 1971 S Stagw Thurtal SV 58
115 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 58
116 Sigrist Andreas 1972 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 58
117 Doyon Stéphane 1973 E Stagw Delémont-Ville Sté tir 58
118 Jöhl Urs 1974 E Stagw Bilten FSG 58
119 Tuscano Michael 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 58
120 Vouillamoz Alain 1975 E Stagw Isérables ST Les AR 58
121 Buri Daniel 1976 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 58
122 Steiner Günter 1976 E Stagw Brislach SG 58
123 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 58
124 Truniger Pirmin 1977 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 58
125 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 58
126 Beltrami Mauro 1979 E Stagw Faido SC 58
127 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 58
128 Kappeler Markus 1981 E Stagw Wängi-Tuttwil SG 58
129 Schwizer Martin 1981 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 58
130 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 58
131 Meier Adrian 1982 E Stagw Buchs LU SG 58
132 Gerber Ulrich 1983 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 58
133 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 58
134 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 58
135 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 58
136 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 58
137 Bracelli Fabrice 1986 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 58
138 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 58
139 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 58
140 Buri Michel 1987 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 58
141 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 58
142 Schmid Benjamin 1988 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 58
143 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 58
144 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 58
145 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 58
146 Biri Alexander 1990 E Stagw Liesberg SV 58
147 Wallat Markus 1991 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 58
148 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 58
149 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 58
150 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
151 Marguet Denis 1947 SV FG Préz et environs Sdt 58
152 Eymann Ueli 1956 V FG Salenstein StandSG 58
153 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 58
154 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 58
155 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 58
156 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
157 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 58
158 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 58
159 Marchand Serge 1964 S Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 58
160 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 58
161 Saladin Patrick 1968 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 58
162 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 58
163 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 58
164 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
165 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 E Stagw Aadorf VS 58
166 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 58
167 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 58
168 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 58
169 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 58
170 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 58
171 Ess Roland 1990 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 58
172 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 58
173 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 58
174 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 58
175 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 58
176 Quiquerez Thomas 1999 U21 Stagw Boncourt ST AR 57
177 Keller Noah 1998 U21 Stagw Märwil SV 57
178 Lombardi Renzo 1937 SV FG Faido SC 57
179 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV FG Hallau S 57
180 Manser Franz 1953 V FG Homburg SV 57
181 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 57
182 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 57
183 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 57
184 Weingart Beat 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 57
185 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 57
186 Posse Eric 1969 S Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 57
187 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 57
188 Gerber Susanne 1971 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 57
189 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 57
190 Brändle Ruedi 1974 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 57
191 Greuter Beat 1975 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
192 Steiner Nicole 1980 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 57
193 Krüsi Markus 1980 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 57
194 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 57
195 Blanz Rico 1983 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 57
196 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 57
197 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 57
198 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 57
199 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 57
200 Schmitt Patrik 1995 E Stagw Märwil SV 57
201 Rebecchi Matteo 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 57
202 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 57
203 Krapf Walter 1942 SV FG Birwinken Schützen 57
204 Stékoffer Georges 1945 SV FG Bassecourt-Develier ST 57
205 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 57
206 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 57
207 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 57
208 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 57
209 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 57
210 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 57
211 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 57
212 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
213 Nüesch Hans 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 57
214 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 57
215 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 57
216 Bart Hans 1956 V FG Winigraben SV 57
217 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 57
218 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 57
219 Buri Urs 1957 V FG Hettiswil FSG 57
220 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 57
221 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 57
222 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 57
223 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 57
224 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 57
225 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 57
226 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
227 Oguey André 1959 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 57
228 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 57
229 Strappazzon Marzio 1960 S Stagw Faido SC 57
230 Heer Adrian 1960 S Stagw Märstetten SG 57
231 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 57
232 Schlegel Anton 1961 S Stagw Mels SV 57
233 Pleisch Hans 1962 S Stagw Saas SV 57
234 Rüegg Heinz 1962 S Stagw Ottikon SG 57
235 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 57
236 Baumann Kurt 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 57
237 Götz Martin 1965 S Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 57
238 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
239 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 57
240 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 57
241 Hilber Stefan 1968 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 57
242 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 57
243 Reichlin Ernst 1970 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 57
244 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 57
245 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
246 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 57
247 Neukomm Pierre 1972 S Stagw Court ST 57
248 Niedermann Thomas 1973 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 57
249 Jordi Patrick 1973 E Stagw Illhart SG 57
250 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 57
251 Niedermann Alex 1973 E Stagw Tobel SG 57
252 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 57
253 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
254 Studer Lars 1977 E Stagw Brislach SG 57
255 Martignano Omar 1977 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 57
256 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 57
257 Vetter Stefan 1980 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 57
258 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
259 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 57
260 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 57
261 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 57
262 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 57
263 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 57
264 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 57
265 Kämpf Michael 1990 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 57
266 Schönholzer Tobias 1991 E Stagw Sulgen SG 57
267 Vock Tamara 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 57
268 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 57
269 Willi Matthias 1992 E Stagw Mels SV 57
270 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
271 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 57
272 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 57
273 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 57
274 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
275 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 57
276 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 57
277 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 57
278 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 57
279 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 57
280 Lienhard Ernst 1952 V FG Frick Freier SV 57
281 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 57
282 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 57
283 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 57
284 Speck Emil 1954 V FG Clanx SG 57
285 Hüppin Franz 1956 V FG SG Tuggen 57
286 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 57
287 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 57
288 Saner Josef 1958 V FG Erschwil SG 57
289 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 57
290 Lipski Claudia 1961 S Stagw Titterten SG 57
291 Marty Markus 1963 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 57
292 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 57
293 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 57
294 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 57
295 Borer Stefan 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 57
296 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 57
297 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
298 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 57
299 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 57
300 Ritter Fernando 1970 S Stagw Simplon SV 57
301 Preisig Anton 1970 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
302 Liechti Hans-Matthias 1970 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 57
303 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 57
304 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 57
305 Schwarz Andreas 1975 E Stagw Lütisburg MSV 57
306 Stucki Urs 1977 E Stagw Diemtigen SV 57
307 Fröhlich Stefan 1978 E Stagw Salenstein StandSG 57
308 Isenring Marco 1978 E Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 57
309 Rutz Thomas 1979 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
310 Wiedemeier Markus 1981 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 57
311 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 57
312 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 57
313 von Wyl Bruno 1986 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 57
314 Rossier Pascal 1989 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 57
315 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 57
316 Rezzonico Dario 1990 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 57
317 Schmid Kevin 1990 E Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 57
318 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 57
319 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 57
320 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
321 Lehmann Andrea 1995 E Stagw Rothrist ASV 57
322 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 57
323 Reutegger Sandro 1996 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 57
324 Reinhard Urs 1976 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 56
325 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Bazenheid MSV 56
326 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 56
327 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 56
328 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 56
329 Hensch Bernhard 1949 V FG Mels SV 56
330 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
331 Sewer Fritz 1950 V FG Tägerig SG 56
332 Neuenschwander Monika 1951 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 56
333 Reichenbach Hansruedi 1951 V FG Zug MSV 56
334 Beltrami Gianluigi 1952 V FG Faido SC 56
335 Imperatori Daniele 1955 V FG Faido SC 56
336 Rey Jakob 1955 V FG Bazenheid MSV 56
337 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 56
338 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 56
339 Nock Agnes 1956 V FG Sternenberg SV 56
340 Gmür Kurt 1958 V FG Dietschwil SV 56
341 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 56
342 Fleury Jean-Marie 1959 S Stagw Vicques ST 56
343 Wernli Ulrich 1960 S Stagw Küttigen SG 56
344 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
345 Kuttelwascher Markus 1962 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
346 Stauffer René 1963 S Stagw Vicques ST 56
347 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Döttingen SG 56
348 Luder Daniel 1963 S Stagw Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 56
349 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 56
350 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 56
351 Kilian Markus 1964 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 56
352 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 56
353 Elsner René 1966 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 56
354 Schällebaum Emil 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
355 Seligmann Mario 1967 S Stagw Eschenz SG 56
356 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 56
357 Besserer Roger 1969 S Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 56
358 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
359 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
360 Carozza Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Court ST 56
361 Martinez Juan Luis 1971 S Stagw Lachen SV 56
362 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 56
363 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 56
364 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 56
365 Scherrer Marco 1975 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 56
366 Schalch Ambros 1976 E Stagw Bissegg SG 56
367 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 56
368 Wattinger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Uttwil SG 56
369 Müller Andres 1986 E Stagw Niederwil SO FSG 56
370 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Seon SG 56
371 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 56
372 Steiner Kevin 1990 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 56
373 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
374 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 56
375 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 56
376 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
377 Frei Aaron 1992 E Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 56
378 Müller Christian 1995 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
379 Schönmann Lars 1998 U21 Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
380 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 56
381 Sigrist André 1946 SV FG Perlen SG 56
382 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 56
383 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 56
384 Stebler Hans 1951 V FG Huttwil Sport 56
385 Böhlen Max 1953 V FG Hettiswil FSG 56
386 Schmid Jörg 1956 V FG Hettiswil FSG 56
387 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 56
388 Müller Markus 1957 V FG Aesch FSG 56
389 Fiechter Peter 1958 V FG Huttwil Sport 56
390 Häfliger Walter 1958 V Stagw Ettiswil FS 56
391 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 56
392 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 56
393 Hügli Markus 1958 V FG Brislach SG 56
394 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 56
395 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 56
396 Graber René 1963 S Stagw Liestal SG 56
397 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 56
398 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
399 Häfliger Margrit 1964 S Stagw Ettiswil FS 56
400 Barrer Markus 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 56
401 Bieri Otmar 1969 S Stagw Perlen SG 56
402 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 56
403 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 56
404 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 56
405 Oguey Louis-Philippe 1971 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 56
406 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 56
407 Schwager Kilian 1972 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 56
408 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 56
409 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 56
410 Schuler Peter 1974 E Stagw Steinerberg SG 56
411 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 56
412 Schwaninger Martin 1976 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 56
413 Bühler Martin 1977 E Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 56
414 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 56
415 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 56
416 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 56
417 Lienhard Heiri 1987 E Stagw Bilten FSG 56
418 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
419 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 56
420 Brandes Michael 1988 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
421 Schlegel Philip 1988 E Stagw Mels SV 56
422 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 56
423 Hollenstein Jessica 1993 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 56
424 Büeler Thomas 1993 E Stagw Lachen SV 56
425 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 56
426 Storti Aurélien 1995 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 56
427 von Allmen Joe Andreas 1995 E Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 56
428 Ott Joel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 56
429 Wild Thomas 1998 U21 Stagw Clanx SG 56
430 Bischofberger Walter 1946 SV FG Wilen - Rickenbach S 56
431 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 56
432 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 V FG Wängi-Tuttwil SG 56
433 Kunz Fritz 1951 V FG Mühledorf SG 56
434 Isenring Ruth 1952 V FG Ganterschwil MSV 56
435 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 56
436 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
437 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 56
438 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
439 Müller Othmar 1958 V FG Buttisholz SV 56
440 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
441 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
442 Betschart Adalbert 1959 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 56
443 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 56
444 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 56
445 Gredig Beat 1961 S Stagw Schlattingen SG 56
446 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
447 Keller Urs 1962 S Stagw Braunau SG 56
448 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 56
449 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 56
450 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 56
451 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S Stagw Salenstein StandSG 56
452 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 56
453 Gredig Peter 1967 S Stagw Seewis-Dorf SV 56
454 Emori Bruno 1967 S Stagw Leutwil SG 56
455 Wächter Daniela 1967 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 56
456 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 56
457 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 56
458 Sigrist Martin 1970 S Stagw Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 56
459 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Schönholzerswilen Schützen 56
460 Pharisa Damien 1975 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 56
461 Ehresheim Patric 1977 E Stagw Sulz AG TS 56
462 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 56
463 Meier Mike 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 56
464 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 56
465 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 56
466 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 56
467 Hallauer Roger 1986 E Stagw Gächlingen SV 56
468 Menoud Alain 1987 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 56
469 Breitenmoser Carmen 1992 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 56
470 Zumbühl Michael 1993 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 56
471 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 56
472 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
473 Häsler Christoph 1996 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 56
474 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 55
475 Weber Rolf 1955 V FG Seon SG 55
476 Reinmann Charles 1957 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 55
477 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
478 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
479 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 55
480 Willi Georg 1949 V FG Wigoltingen SV 55
481 Niederhauser Werner 1950 V FG Altnau SG 55
482 Biermann Michel 1952 V FG Faido SC 55
483 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Huttwil Sport 55
484 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 55
485 Kilian Rolf 1970 S Stagw Vogelsang SG 55
486 Steffen Ueli 1970 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 55
487 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 55
488 Baumann Stéphane 1987 E Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 55
489 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 55
490 Weiss Cornel 1995 E Stagw Zug MSV 55
491 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 55
492 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 55
493 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 55
494 Ziegler Norbert 1952 V FG Wil SG Stadt 55
495 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 55
496 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 55
497 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 55
498 Häner Anton 1958 V FG Brislach SG 55
499 Widmer Urs 1958 V FG Wil SG Stadt 55
500 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 55
501 Gebert Urs 1960 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 55
502 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 55
503 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 55
504 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 55
505 Saugy Jean-Claude 1963 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
506 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
507 Krähemann Markus 1965 S Stagw Tobel SG 55
508 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 55
509 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 55
510 Cavalli Marco 1969 S Stagw Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 55
511 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 55
512 Gloor Thomas 1971 S Stagw Seon SG 55
513 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 55
514 Zuber Marco 1975 E Stagw Fischingen SG 55
515 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 55
516 Siegenthaler Rene 1975 E Stagw Homburg SV 55
517 Meli Hanspeter 1976 E Stagw Mels SV 55
518 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 55
519 Gloor Sascha 1976 E Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 55
520 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 55
521 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 55
522 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 55
523 Gerber Patrik 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 55
524 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 55
525 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 55
526 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 55
527 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Aadorf VS 55
528 Cahans Roger 1984 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
529 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 55
530 Risch Christian 1986 E Stagw Dörflingen SG 55
531 Huber Josias 1992 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
532 Steinmann Ivo 1994 E Stagw Perlen SG 55
533 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 55
534 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 55
535 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 55
536 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 55
537 Müller Heinz 1953 V FG Niederwil SO FSG 55
538 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 55
539 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 55
540 Hegglin Alois 1956 V FG Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 55
541 Gubler Heini 1956 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 55
542 Bürgi Hans 1959 S Stagw Winigraben SV 55
543 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 55
544 Stuber Bernhard 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 55
545 Schicker Peter 1963 S Stagw Cham-Ennetsee SSV 55
546 Fröhli Peter 1963 S Stagw Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 55
547 Keller Peter 1965 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 55
548 Vernier Yannick 1969 S Stagw Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 55
549 Castelli Juri 1971 S Stagw Faido SC 55
550 Arrigoni Gabriele 1972 S Stagw Faido SC 55
551 Gräni Max 1981 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 55
552 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 55
553 Flück Stefan 1984 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 55
554 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 55
555 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
556 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 55
557 Stettler Reto 1987 E Stagw Bissegg SG 55
558 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 55
559 Suter Dominic 1997 E Stagw Seon SG 55
560 Mächler Remo 1999 U21 Stagw SG Tuggen 55
561 Berstschy Nathan 1999 U21 Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 55
562 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 55
563 Vogt Edwin 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 55
564 Schnyder Karl 1946 SV FG SG Tuggen 55
565 Pharisa Marcel 1947 SV FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 55
566 Schoch Jakob 1948 SV Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 55
567 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Leimbach TG SG 55
568 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 55
569 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 55
570 Neuenschwander Rolf 1957 V Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 55
571 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 55
572 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 55
573 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 55
574 Nagel Josef 1959 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 55
575 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 55
576 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 55
577 Sticher Lucia 1960 S Stagw Lindenberg S 55
578 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 55
579 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 55
580 Scussolin Patricia 1963 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 55
581 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 55
582 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 55
583 Jung Christian 1964 S Stagw Winkel-Rüti SV 55
584 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 55
585 Scussolin Maureen 1966 S Stagw Gunzgen MS 55
586 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
587 Thomann Remo 1969 S Stagw Grabs SV 55
588 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
589 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 55
590 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
591 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 55
592 Raulf Michael 1979 E Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 55
593 Jaquet Marc 1981 E Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 55
594 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 55
595 Sierro Yannik 1983 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 55
596 Schürch Oliver 1986 E Stagw Ziefen SG 55
597 Maurer Roman 1986 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 55
598 Bieri Anita 1988 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 55
599 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
600 Amacker Patrick 1989 E Stagw Winterthur ASV 55
601 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 55
602 Nussbaum Tobias 1990 E Stagw Wildhaus MSV 55
603 Streule Gabriel 1994 E Stagw Clanx SG 55
604 Lampart Anita 1995 E Stagw Buttisholz SV 55
605 Graf Stefan 1970 S Stagw Dietschwil SV 54
606 Müller Michael 1996 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 54
607 Mosberger Sara 1997 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 54
608 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 54
609 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 54
610 Kistler Daniel 1972 S Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 54
611 Hitz Gerhard 1951 V FG Kloten-Dietlikon BS 54
612 Maurer Kurt 1951 V FG Horn SV 54
613 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 54
614 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 54
615 Brotschi Lukas 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 54
616 Zbinden Pascal 1993 E Stagw Aadorf VS 54
617 Rohner Heinz 1948 SV FG Lachen SV 54
618 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 54
619 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 54
620 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 54
621 Baumann Roland 1960 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 54
622 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
623 Suter André 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 54
624 Borbeck Ralph 1971 S Stagw Bissegg SG 54
625 Scherrer Stefan 1981 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 54
626 Breitenmoser Reto 1982 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 54
627 Kuttelwascher Andreas 1985 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 54
628 Lingg Philipp 1987 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 54
629 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 54
630 Geel Sven 1988 E Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
631 Bonvin Lynn 1988 E Stagw Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 54
632 Feuz Simon 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 54
633 Tschopp Melvin 1995 E Stagw Ziefen SG 54
634 Aeschbacher Gian 1998 U21 Stagw Bussnang S 54
635 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 54
636 Annen Emil 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 54
637 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 54
638 Forster Hans-Ulrich 1951 V FG Bottighofen FSG 54
639 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 54
640 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 54
641 Garo Roland 1959 S Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 54
642 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 54
643 Kämpf Theo 1961 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 54
644 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 54
645 Perroud Pierre-Alain 1965 S Stagw Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 54
646 Amrhein Marcel 1968 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 54
647 Schwyter Daniel 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 54
648 Moser Philipp 1979 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 54
649 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 54
650 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 54
651 Wiser Vincent 1983 E Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 54
652 Altwegg Andreas 1985 E Stagw Sulgen SG 54
653 Niederer Michel 1986 E Stagw Mels SV 54
654 Schlegel Toni 1987 E Stagw Mels SV 54
655 Schori Fabian 1997 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 54
656 Kaufmann Karl 1951 V FG Betzholz SG 54
657 Gisler Ernst 1940 SV FG Emmen SG 54
658 Wartmann Jakob 1940 SV FG Neftenbach Stand 54
659 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 54
660 Kaufmann Hans 1943 SV FG Grabs SV 54
661 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 54
662 Schwaninger Jörg 1952 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 54
663 Lack Walter 1955 V Stagw Gunzgen MS 54
664 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 54
665 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 54
666 Zihlmann Peter 1958 V FG Santenberg SV 54
667 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 54
668 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 54
669 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 54
670 Reutegger Hansueli 1966 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 54
671 Wüest Walter 1966 S Stagw Frick Freier SV 54
672 Gremlich Thomas 1968 S Stagw Märstetten SG 54
673 Grolimund Gabriel 1972 S Stagw Erschwil SG 54
674 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 54
675 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
676 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 54
677 Isch Adrian 1987 E Stagw Mühledorf SG 54
678 Müller Pascal 1989 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 54
679 Sierro Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 54
680 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
681 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 54
682 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 54
683 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 53
684 Höneisen Willy 1947 SV FG Bettwiesen SG 53
685 Monney Michel 1967 S Stagw Faoug ST Campagne 53
686 Burch Blasius 1948 SV FG Bischofszell Stadt 53
687 Reichlin Markus 1968 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 53
688 Schwaninger Bernhard 1971 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 53
689 Roth Peter 1952 V FG Brislach SG 53
690 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 53
691 Suter Martin 1963 S Stagw Seon SG 53
692 Maurer Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thurtal SV 53
693 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 53
694 Zemp Philipp 1968 S Stagw Uffikon MSG 53
695 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 53
696 Wegmüller Roman 1972 S Stagw Thurtal SV 53
697 Schuler Michael 1986 E Stagw Lachen SV 53
698 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 53
699 Lienhard Fredy 1962 S Stagw Bilten FSG 53
700 Schroeter Pascal 1936 SV FG Arbon-Roggwil TS 53
701 Kunz Beat 1952 V FG Hohlenbaum FSV 53
702 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 53
703 Rauber Michèle 1964 S Stagw Brislach SG 53
704 Kohler Franz 1965 S Stagw Brislach SG 53
705 Meile Niklaus 1969 S Stagw Wiesen MSV 53
706 Furrer Thomas 1971 S Stagw Ermensee FSG 53
707 Hollinger Roger 1974 E Stagw Vogelsang SG 53
708 Rüd Daniel 1977 E Stagw Bissegg SG 53
709 Heuberger Christoph 1987 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 53
710 Schrackmann Ralph 1992 E Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 53
711 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 53
712 Frei Josef 1951 V FG Homburg SV 53
713 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
714 Häni Albin 1959 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 53
715 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 53
716 Chiorazzo Gérard 1964 S Stagw Courgevaux ST 53
717 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 53
718 Stacher Peter 1973 E Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
719 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 53
720 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 53
721 Rossier Patrice 1956 V FG Préz et environs Sdt 53
722 Brändle Leo 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 53
723 Suter Markus 1960 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 53
724 Klöti Jürg 1961 S Stagw Rothrist ASV 53
725 Nagel Martin 1962 S Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 53
726 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 53
727 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 53
728 Tschopp Roger 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 53
729 Spuhler Beatrix 1967 S Stagw Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 53
730 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 53
731 Wildisen Rainer 1977 E Stagw Lindenberg S 53
732 Pulver Christopher 1981 E Stagw Lindenberg S 53
733 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 53
734 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 53
735 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 53
736 Abplanalp Martin 1989 E Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 53
737 Rohrer Christof 1990 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 53
738 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 52
739 Guérin Jérôme 1971 S Stagw ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 52
740 Mosberger Hubert 1964 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 52
741 Huber Claudio 1988 E Stagw Perlen SG 52
742 Salathe Paul 1952 V FG Seltisberg FS 52
743 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 52
744 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 52
745 Blattner Andreas 1983 E Stagw Küttigen SG 52
746 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 52
747 Hauser Tony 1943 SV FG Lachen SV 52
748 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 52
749 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 52
750 Krattiger Roland 1976 E Stagw Thurtal SV 52
751 Reinhart Andres 1985 E Stagw Langrickenbach SV 52
752 Panchaud Sylvain 1989 E Stagw Murist-Seiry-Bollion ST La Molière 52
753 Bärtsch Franz 1937 SV FG Dörflingen SG 52
754 Höhener Martin 1988 E Stagw Clanx SG 52
755 Hegglin Katja 2000 U19 Stagw Lipperschwendi SV 52
756 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 52
757 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 52
758 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 52
759 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 52
760 Beaud Jérémy 1998 U21 Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 52
761 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 52
762 Roth Beat 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 52
763 Hilzinger Werner 1953 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 52
764 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 52
765 Peyer Fredy 1956 V FG Lütisburg MSV 52
766 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 52
767 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 52
768 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 52
769 Lampart Hans 1964 S Stagw Buttisholz SV 52
770 Senn Peter 1967 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 52
771 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 52
772 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 52
773 Stauffer Emmanuel 1975 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 52
774 Meier Philipp 1982 E Stagw Bettwiesen SG 51
775 Zampieri Nevio 1965 S Stagw Lachen SV 51
776 Baumann Philippe 1991 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 51
777 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 51
778 Wildhaber Kurt 1955 V FG Mels SV 51
779 Frund Didier 1967 S Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 51
780 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 51
781 Baumann Lukas 1985 E Stagw Leutwil SG 51
782 Wehrli Waldemar 1967 S Stagw Küttigen SG 51
783 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Hohlenbaum FSV 51
784 Stadelmann Adrian 1991 E Stagw Perlen SG 51
785 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 51
786 Heuberger Patrick 1988 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 51
787 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 51
788 Lüthi Adrian 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 51
789 Fehrle Manuel 1997 E Stagw Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 51
790 Stüssi Jörg 1950 V FG Buchthalen SV 51
791 Dähler Hermann 1958 V FG Salenstein StandSG 51
792 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 51
793 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 51
794 Schaad Beat 1971 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 51
795 Fäh Daniel 1984 E Stagw Märstetten SG 51
796 Gindrat Alexis 1988 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 51
797 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV FG Zuzwil SV 50
798 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 50
799 Moser Luigi 1943 SV FG Faido SC 50
800 Küttel August 1946 SV FG Niederbüren MSV 50
801 Roth Willy 1954 V FG Küttigen SG 50
802 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 50
803 Gerber Stefan 1979 E Stagw Hettiswil FSG 50
804 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 50
805 Schwitter Eugen 1941 SV FG Mels SV 50
806 Schildknecht Benno 1957 V FG Amriswil SG 50
807 Oehen Martin 1957 V Stagw Ermensee FSG 50
808 Baumann Thomas 1968 S Stagw Uttwil SG 50
809 Küenzi Jasmin 1997 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 50
810 Niedermann Martin 1947 SV FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 50
811 Cuche Yvan 1968 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 50
812 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 50
813 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S Stagw Nods ST Campagne 50
814 Weiss Anton 1965 S Stagw Sulz AG TS 50
815 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 50
816 Schaerer Christian 1977 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 49
817 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 49
818 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 49
819 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 49
820 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 49
821 Metzger Mario 1959 S Stagw Dörflingen SG 49
822 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 49
823 Bühler Kurt 1950 V FG Leimbach TG SG 49
824 Tellenbach Johann 1953 V FG Emmen SG 49
825 Steiner Bettina 1990 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 49
826 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Seon SG 48
827 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 48
828 Lattmann Manuel 1998 U21 Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 48
829 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 48
830 Schneider Peter 1941 SV FG Frutigen SV 48
831 Krähemann Dario 1996 E Stagw Tobel SG 48
832 Knaus Hansueli 1949 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 48
833 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 48
834 Vogt Martin 1943 SV FG SG Tuggen 48
835 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 48
836 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 48
837 Widmer Adrian 1990 E Stagw Leimbach TG SG 48
838 Rossier Sébastien 1996 E Stagw Préz et environs Sdt 48
839 Sulser Jon 1969 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 47
840 Gloor André 1955 V FG Leutwil SG 47
841 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stagw Bäärenmos Schützen 47
842 Scherrer Raphael 1987 E Stagw Buchthalen SV 47
843 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 46
844 Häni Ida 1933 SV FG Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 46
845 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 46
846 Schönmann Beat 1956 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 45
847 Braun Markus 1962 S Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 45
848 Gaspoz Andy 1989 E Stagw Hérémence ST Le Grütli 45
849 Künzle Jakob 1936 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 44
850 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 44
851 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 44
852 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 43
853 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 37