TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Militär, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 387
2 Suter Beat 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 384
3 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 383
4 Hut Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 383
5 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 382
6 Järmann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 381
7 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 381
8 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 381
9 Egger Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 381
10 Winiger Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Aesch FSG 380
11 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 379
12 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 379
13 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 379
14 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 379
15 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 377
16 Benz Joseph 1991 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 377
17 Hodel Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 377
18 Wohlgemuth Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 377
19 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 376
20 Rüede Walter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 376
21 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 375
22 Bitter Kurt 1962 S Stgw 90 Wallbach SB 375
23 Künzler Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 375
24 Bühler Michel 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gelterfingen SG 375
25 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Frick Freier SV 375
26 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 375
27 Hurter Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 374
28 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 374
29 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 374
30 Rufener Hansulrich 1966 S KAR Meiersmaad SG 374
31 Richard Jean-Pierre 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 374
32 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 374
33 Mollier Etienne 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 374
34 Saurer Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 373
35 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 373
36 Enderli Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 373
37 Albertoni Paolo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 373
38 Schneider Robert 1945 SV KAR Wallbach SB 373
39 Strebel Richard 1949 V Stgw 90 Mägenwil SG 373
40 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 373
41 Strahm Bruno 1982 E Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 373
42 Suter Marc 1981 E KAR Heitenried S 372
43 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 372
44 Koster - Thoma Iris 1977 E Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 372
45 Targiroff Alexis 1965 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 371
46 Schena Renato 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mols SG 371
47 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 371
48 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 371
49 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 371
50 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 371
51 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 371
52 Berner Markus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 370
53 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 370
54 Dähler Kurt 1942 SV KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 370
55 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 370
56 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 370
57 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wisen SG 370
58 Moy Heidi 1965 S Stgw 90 Balm b. Messen SV 370
59 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 369
60 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 369
61 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 369
62 Steiner Manfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 369
63 Brupbacher Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasterkingen MSV 369
64 Andres René 1951 V Stgw 90 Kollbrunn SV 369
65 Grab Richard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 369
66 Zeller Josef 1949 V Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 369
67 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 369
68 Suter Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Muotathal SG 369
69 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 369
70 Eugster Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 369
71 Bertschinger Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 369
72 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 369
73 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 368
74 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 368
75 Henning Lars 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 368
76 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 368
77 Mathis Jann 1969 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 368
78 Burri Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Frutigen SV 368
79 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 368
80 Vogelsanger Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 368
81 Goldinger Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 368
82 Friedrich Ivan 1984 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 368
83 Häusermann Marc Rudolf 1997 E Stgw 90 Boudry Compagnie des Mousquetaires 368
84 Eisenegger Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 367
85 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 367
86 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 367
87 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 367
88 Rütimann Jürg 1963 S Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 367
89 Schwarz Hermann 1961 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 367
90 Peter Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Menzingen SG 367
91 Jud Fredy 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 367
92 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 367
93 Mollier Bertrand Guy 1968 S KAR Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 367
94 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 367
95 Morand Jeremie 1989 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 366
96 Langensand Thomas 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 366
97 Berger Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wartau SV 366
98 Siegenthaler Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 366
99 Koch Henry 1964 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 366
100 Mathis Markus 1950 V Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 366
101 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 366
102 Arn Benjamin 1996 E Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 366
103 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 366
104 Wirth Charly 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilen - Rickenbach S 366
105 Kübler Andreas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 366
106 Reinle Steve 1975 E Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 366
107 Müller Jörg 1990 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 366
108 Kroll Marius 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büttenhardt SV 365
109 Banz Andreas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 365
110 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 365
111 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 365
112 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 365
113 Feuz René 1942 SV KAR Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 365
114 Gäumann Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 365
115 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 365
116 Otter Urs 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hersberg SG 365
117 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 365
118 Kunz Irene 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 365
119 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 364
120 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 364
121 Winteler Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 364
122 Schmied Roger 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 364
123 Keller Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 364
124 Hartmann Jakob 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebersol MSV 364
125 Häberlin Adrian 1996 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 364
126 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 364
127 Leuthold Emil 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 364
128 Gaus Tim 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dörflingen SG 364
129 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 364
130 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 364
131 Schoop Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 364
132 Flückiger Fritz 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 364
133 Hayoz Anton 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Meiringen SG 364
134 Bisang Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Nottwil FSG 364
135 Thüring Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 364
136 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 364
137 Martinet Didier 1967 S Stgw 90 Leytron ST L'Espérance 364
138 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 363
139 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 363
140 Brunner Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 363
141 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 363
142 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 363
143 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 363
144 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 363
145 Derrer Dieter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 363
146 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 363
147 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 363
148 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 362
149 Schmid Christian 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 362
150 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 362
151 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 362
152 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 362
153 Mojon Gérard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Veyrier ST 362
154 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 362
155 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 362
156 Hauser Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 362
157 Bürki Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 362
158 Aeschlimann Edwin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 362
159 Goldinger Monika 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 362
160 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen SV 362
161 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gunzgen MS 362
162 Kuster Fredi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 361
163 Reinhart Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 361
164 Nägeli Hansjörg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 361
165 Kuhn Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 361
166 Parlier André 1967 S KAR Bursins ST Les 3B 361
167 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 361
168 Boos Anton 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 361
169 Koch Niklaus 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 361
170 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 361
171 Hofstetter Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 361
172 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 361
173 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 361
174 Burri Lorenz 1988 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 361
175 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 361
176 Tschanz Alfred 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 360
177 Tuchschmid Andreas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 360
178 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 360
179 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 360
180 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 360
181 Aeschbacher Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 360
182 Weingart Jean-Rodolphe 1945 SV KAR Corgémont ST 360
183 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 360
184 Meier Marco 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 360
185 Moravac Veljko 1952 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 360
186 Jenzer Mario 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 360
187 Jucker Margrith 1959 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 360
188 Gysel Franz 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Siblingen SG 360
189 Hofer André 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 360
190 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 360
191 Leisi Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 360
192 Müller Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 360
193 Pletscher Sydney 1990 E Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 360
194 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 359
195 Schaltegger Elias 1993 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 359
196 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 359
197 Jung Pius 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Niederbüren MSV 359
198 Hälg Martha 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 359
199 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 359
200 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 359
201 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wartau SV 359
202 Hollenstein Liz 1962 S Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 359
203 Gander Christian 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 359
204 Baur Heinz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 359
205 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 359
206 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 359
207 Oehrli Verena 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 359
208 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 359
209 Kunz Verena 1967 S Stgw 90 Ettiswil FS 359
210 Meile Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 359
211 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 359
212 Caviezel Josef 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 359
213 Böhm Anton 1942 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 359
214 Haldimann Hans-Ulrich 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleiken MS 359
215 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 359
216 Grauwiler Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 359
217 Dolman Veronica 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 359
218 Stocker Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Reichenburg FS 359
219 Nebiker Markus 1972 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 359
220 Mathis Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 359
221 Muriset Pascal 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 359
222 Meyer Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 359
223 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 358
224 Seiler Thomas 1981 E KAR Märwil SV 358
225 Gerber Heinz 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 358
226 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 358
227 Liechti Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Aesch FSG 358
228 Burckhardt Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Basel GdF 358
229 Wenger Hansueli 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 358
230 Kuhn Bruno 1945 SV KAR Kriens WV 358
231 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 358
232 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 358
233 Solci Max 1955 V Stgw 90 Wasterkingen MSV 358
234 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 358
235 Leuenberger Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 358
236 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 358
237 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 358
238 Binggeli Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 358
239 Rach Annette 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 358
240 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 358
241 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 358
242 Imhof Rosmarie 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 358
243 Bösch Philipp 1985 E Stgw 90 Lütisburg MSV 358
244 Müller Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Küttigen SG 358
245 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 357
246 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 357
247 Graf Stéphane 1985 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 357
248 Lüthi Ernst 1934 SV Stgw 90 Orechbüel SV 357
249 Amstalden Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 357
250 Fuchs Hans 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 357
251 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 357
252 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 357
253 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 357
254 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 357
255 Broquet Thierry 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Loveresse ST 357
256 Magnin Elise 1992 E Stgw 90 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 357
257 Lengwiler Felix 1960 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 357
258 Willener Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Meiersmaad SG 357
259 Föhn Adelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 357
260 Stucki Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 357
261 Fässler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 357
262 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 357
263 Steiner Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Kägiswil SG 357
264 Hadorn Marcel 1989 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 357
265 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 357
266 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 357
267 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 356
268 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 356
269 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E Stgw 90 Triboltingen SG 356
270 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 356
271 Buess Adolf 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 356
272 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 356
273 Breitenmoser Erwin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 356
274 Neuschwander Guy 1987 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 356
275 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 356
276 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 356
277 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 356
278 Fiechter Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 356
279 Fleury Simon 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Vicques ST 356
280 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 356
281 Bucher Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetmoos SG 356
282 Bader Roman 1958 V Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 356
283 Von Niederhauser Cyril 1983 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 356
284 Signer Erwin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Thundorf SG 356
285 Imhof Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bassecourt-Develier ST 356
286 Reitnauer Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 356
287 Oberlin Marc 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 356
288 Möri Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 356
289 Fiorina Marco 1958 V Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 356
290 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 356
291 Messmer Patrick 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchthalen SV 356
292 Steiner Roger 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 356
293 Borchert Nico 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 356
294 Grubenmann Yves 1985 E KAR Uesslingen FSG 355
295 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken SG 355
296 Anderes Werner 1950 V Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 355
297 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 355
298 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amriswil SG 355
299 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 355
300 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bubikon SV 355
301 Reinhart Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 355
302 Hodel Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 355
303 Späni Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 355
304 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 355
305 Kunz Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 355
306 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 355
307 Minnig Christoph 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 355
308 Fischer Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Altbüron FSG 354
309 Koblet Heinz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Dickbuch SV 354
310 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 354
311 Egli Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschlikon Schützen 354
312 Tschudi Philippe 1981 E Stgw 90 Bassecourt-Develier ST 354
313 Germann Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 354
314 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 354
315 Messerli Richard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leimbach TG SG 354
316 Giroud Edouard 1978 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 354
317 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Uttwil SG 354
318 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 354
319 Koch Christoph 1986 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 354
320 Stenzel Jeroen 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 354
321 Herzig Walter 1949 V Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 354
322 Stucki Albrecht 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 354
323 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 354
324 Huguenot Albin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 354
325 Umbricht Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 354
326 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 354
327 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 354
328 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 354
329 Peter Urs 1985 E KAR Cholfirst SV 354
330 Lengacher Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 354
331 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 353
332 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berg-Buch IS 353
333 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Liesberg SV 353
334 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 353
335 Grütter Serge 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 353
336 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 353
337 Badertscher Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 353
338 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 353
339 Eugster Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 353
340 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 353
341 Ruch Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Eriswil SG 353
342 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 353
343 Gähler Hansruedi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bazenheid MSV 353
344 Hauenstein Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterendingen Freier SV 353
345 Kradolfer Arlette 1955 V Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 353
346 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 353
347 Hänni Erwin 1957 V KAR Bleiken MS 353
348 Wüthrich Franz 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 353
349 Däppen Markus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 353
350 Spitzli Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt MSV 353
351 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 353
352 Schweizer Sandrina 1982 E Stgw 90 Arboldswil FSG 353
353 Bauer Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 353
354 Scherrer Benjamin 1989 E KAR Fehren SG 353
355 Lienhardt Mischa Mirco 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 353
356 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 352
357 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 352
358 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 352
359 Ehrensberger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 352
360 Gfeller Christof 1993 E Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 352
361 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 352
362 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 352
363 Oberholzer Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 352
364 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 352
365 Mäder Walter jun. 1978 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 352
366 Aegerter Toni 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 352
367 Mäder Walter sen. 1952 V Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 352
368 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 352
369 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Wallbach SB 352
370 Müller Lukas 1950 V KAR Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 352
371 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 352
372 Grob Konrad 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schlattingen SG 352
373 Wittwer Hans Jürg 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 352
374 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 352
375 Lutz Tino 1968 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 352
376 Ryser Paul 1983 E Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 351
377 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lustdorf SG 351
378 Schuhmacher Karl 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 351
379 Hunziker Hans 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seon SG 351
380 Barmettler Karl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 351
381 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 351
382 Rutz Josef 1943 SV Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 351
383 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 351
384 Dessemontet Jacques 1944 SV KAR Yverdon StéSportif 351
385 Massonnet Christian 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 351
386 Hug Martin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ziefen SG 351
387 Schmid Gallus 1955 V Stgw 90 Sulz AG TS 351
388 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 351
389 Mader Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lindenberg S 351
390 Stutz Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 351
391 Jeker Sven 1984 E Stgw 90 Erschwil SG 351
392 Reinhard Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 351
393 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 351
394 Maurer Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 351
395 Fahrni Samuel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fahrni bei Thun FS 350
396 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 350
397 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönenberg FSV 350
398 Hasler Fredi 1942 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 350
399 Ritschard Jörg 1959 S Stgw 90 Wigoltingen SV 350
400 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 350
401 Schneider Ramon 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 350
402 Arni Jürg 1973 E Stgw 90 Ramsern SG 350
403 Wahl Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 350
404 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 350
405 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 350
406 Waldburger Eduard 1939 SV Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 350
407 Abegglen Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bönigen SG 350
408 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 350
409 Kaiser Primus 1953 V Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 350
410 Mosimann Fritz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Höhe SG 350
411 Sätteli Christine 1958 V Stgw 90 Ramsen SV 350
412 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 350
413 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 350
414 Feuz Andrea 1973 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 350
415 Surber Chrstian 1981 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 350
416 Brunner Yanick 1987 E Stgw 90 Buchthalen SV 350
417 Léchaire Denis 1954 V KAR Orvin ST Campagne 349
418 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 349
419 Büsser Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 349
420 Hofer André 1961 S Stgw 90 Höchstetten-Hellsau SG 349
421 Gisiger Alfons 1942 SV KAR Eiken FS 349
422 Meyer Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 349
423 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 349
424 Müller Alois 1956 V Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 349
425 Keller Marlies 1959 S Stgw 90 Vicques ST 349
426 Schär Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Langrickenbach SV 349
427 Rickenbacher Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 349
428 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 349
429 Schmid Lukas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 349
430 Zeller Urs 1961 S Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 349
431 Müller Urs 1950 V Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 349
432 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 349
433 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 349
434 Koller Albert 1961 S Stgw 90 Tobel SG 349
435 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 349
436 Haueter Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 349
437 Willi Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 349
438 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 349
439 Siegenthaler Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 349
440 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Stgw 90 Altnau SG 349
441 Willimann Martin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 348
442 Holenstein Beda 1980 E Stgw 90 Eschenz SG 348
443 Bühlmann Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 348
444 Waldvogel Jean 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 348
445 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 348
446 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 348
447 Mauron François 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 348
448 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 348
449 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 348
450 Luck Petra 1973 E Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 348
451 Guerrisi Gianni 1994 E Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 348
452 Muster Beat 1945 SV Stgw 90 Huttwil Sport 348
453 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäretswil SG 348
454 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 348
455 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 348
456 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 348
457 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wiesen MSV 348
458 Müller Marc 1983 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 348
459 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Stgw 90 Gland ST Le Chêne 348
460 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 348
461 Oberer Martin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 348
462 Spiri Patrick 1984 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 348
463 Beck Peter 1974 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 348
464 Reinhard Daniel 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kägiswil SG 348
465 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 348
466 Huber Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 348
467 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 348
468 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 348
469 Stäuble Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 348
470 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 348
471 Rickenbach Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 348
472 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 348
473 Bürki Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Bleiken MS 348
474 Töngi Alexander 1971 S Stgw 90 Wilen - Rickenbach S 348
475 Nicoli Giuseppe 1972 S Stgw 90 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 348
476 Amstutz Rolf 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 348
477 Zürcher Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 348
478 Vetterli Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 348
479 Good Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 348
480 Raspotnig Michael 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 347
481 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 347
482 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 347
483 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 347
484 Christen Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 347
485 Bätschmann Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 347
486 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 347
487 Otzenberger René 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zug MSV 347
488 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 347
489 Grieder Philippe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 347
490 Sätteli Marcel 1963 S Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 347
491 Humbert Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 347
492 Neukomm Ueli 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Diemtigen-Horboden FS 347
493 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 347
494 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Rüfenach SG 347
495 Jung Meili Ellen 1958 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 347
496 Eicher Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 347
497 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 347
498 Hutterli Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 347
499 Kälin Meinrad 1932 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 347
500 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gossau ZH SV 347
501 Lüönd Arthur 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 347
502 Weber René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 347
503 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Roggliswil-Pfaffnau FSG 347
504 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Trubschachen SG 347
505 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 347
506 Schneider Richard 1963 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 347
507 Senn Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gachnang Tegelbach 347
508 Borer Catherine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 347
509 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 347
510 Zenklusen Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Simplon SV 347
511 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Stgw 90 Heitenried S 347
512 Vernez Alexandre 1991 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 346
513 Rick Hermann 1955 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 346
514 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Wartau SV 346
515 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gland ST Le Chêne 346
516 Buchwalder Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 346
517 Tschann Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Bissegg SG 346
518 Niederberger Hans 1951 V KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 346
519 Wattinger Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 346
520 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 346
521 Widmer Hansjörg 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altnau SG 346
522 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 346
523 Dörig Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 346
524 Martin Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 346
525 Koradi Werner 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 346
526 Gugger Walter 1951 V KAR Sennwald SV 346
527 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schnottwil SG 346
528 Infanger Hans 1951 V KAR Isenthal SG 346
529 Randin Jacques 1959 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 346
530 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 346
531 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV KAR Vicques ST 346
532 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 346
533 Besenzoni Silvano 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeglingen SG 346
534 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 346
535 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 346
536 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 346
537 Brandes Paul 1956 V Stgw 90 Berg MSV 346
538 Herrmann René 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sulz AG TS 346
539 Nater Heinz 1960 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 346
540 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 346
541 Bebi Werner 1962 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 346
542 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 346
543 Spühler Samuel 1966 S Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 346
544 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 346
545 Saurer Kaspar 1974 E Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 346
546 Strebel Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 346
547 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 346
548 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 346
549 Brühwiler Alfred 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Fischingen SG 345
550 Wicki Roland 1954 V KAR Solothurn SG der Stadt 345
551 Thalmann Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Orechbüel SV 345
552 Scherrer Josef 1970 S Stgw 90 Gähwil MSV 345
553 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 345
554 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 345
555 Flammer Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 345
556 Linder Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Linden FS 345
557 Schaffner Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Dübach SV 345
558 Signer Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 345
559 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Wiesen MSV 345
560 Blöchlinger Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 345
561 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 345
562 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 345
563 Feignoux Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 345
564 Dauphin Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 345
565 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 345
566 Duft Hans 1950 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 345
567 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 345
568 Götsch Jörg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 345
569 Conrad Pascal 1963 S Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 345
570 Stalder Alfred 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil-Egg MSV 345
571 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 345
572 Flisch Florian 1933 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 345
573 Leuzinger Fritz 1947 SV Stgw 90 Zweisimmen S 345
574 Derendinger Felix 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neftenbach Stand 345
575 Steingruber Karl 1949 V Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 345
576 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 345
577 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 345
578 Knecht Stephan 1965 S Stgw 90 Neuheim FS 345
579 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 345
580 Bollhalder Bruno 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 345
581 Meyenberger Michèle 1989 E Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 345
582 Eisenegger Samuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 345
583 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 344
584 Wittwer Stefanie 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 344
585 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 344
586 Berset Louis 1942 SV Stgw 90 Courtion ST 344
587 Brändli Mike 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 344
588 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 344
589 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 344
590 Schaub Marlise 1966 S Stgw 90 Frenkendorf FSG 344
591 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bennau SG 344
592 Dällenbach Marcel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 344
593 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 344
594 Steiner Siegfried 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 344
595 Kunz Werner 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 344
596 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 344
597 Stuber Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Mühledorf SG 344
598 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 344
599 Theiler Jaqueline 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 344
600 Nebiker Ulrich 1964 S Stgw 90 Zeglingen SG 344
601 Wild Roland 1971 S Stgw 90 Jonschwil MSV 344
602 Fluck Ronald 1978 E Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 344
603 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 344
604 Durtschi Christopher 1980 E Stgw 90 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 344
605 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 344
606 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 344
607 Christ Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 344
608 Kunz Marc 1986 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 344
609 Bischof Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 343
610 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 343
611 Aufranc Jonathan 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Reconvilier ST 343
612 Kämpf Ferdinand 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 343
613 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 343
614 Arnold Peter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Homburg SV 343
615 Thonney Eric 1981 E Stgw 90 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 343
616 Estermann Martin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ermensee FSG 343
617 Brumann Toni 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterlunkhofen FSG 343
618 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Häbernbad FSG 343
619 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 343
620 Gerber Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 343
621 Schaub Alfred 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Montlingen FSG 343
622 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 343
623 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 343
624 Jegge Martin 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 343
625 Villiger Sandra 1992 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 343
626 Gfeller Hans-Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 343
627 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 343
628 Grand Jean-Marc 1960 S Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 343
629 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Birmenstorf SG 343
630 Guhl Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Bissegg SG 343
631 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 343
632 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 343
633 Maurer Thomas 1988 E KAR Heitenried S 343
634 Heierli Michael 1988 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 343
635 Maeder Antoine 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 343
636 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 342
637 Rimensberger Ralph 1983 E Stgw 90 Bürglen SG 342
638 Thurnheer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Margrethen SV 342
639 Thomi Anita 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 342
640 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV KAR Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 342
641 Rickenmann René 1960 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 342
642 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 342
643 Müller Andrés Urs 1997 E Stgw 90 Leissigen FSG 342
644 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 342
645 von Allmen Matthias 1985 E Stgw 90 Wilderswil US 342
646 Stadler Ernst 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 342
647 Gubler Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 342
648 Brunschwiler Conny 1969 S Stgw 90 Thundorf SG 342
649 Zurfluh Markus 1969 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 342
650 Herzog Simon 1961 S Stgw 90 Wallbach SB 342
651 Wäckerli Marco 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 342
652 Widmer Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arni bei Biglen FSG 342
653 Voramwald Walter 1951 V KAR Zetzwil SG 342
654 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 342
655 Burger Franz 1936 SV Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 342
656 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 342
657 Wattinger Ruedi 1953 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 342
658 Horber Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 342
659 Grauwiler Hans-Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wegenstetten FSG 342
660 Keller Markus 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 342
661 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 342
662 Ehrbar Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 342
663 Wanzenried Andres 1972 S Stgw 90 Inner-Eriz FS 341
664 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Betzholz SG 341
665 Müller Heinz 1952 V Stgw 90 Bettwiesen SG 341
666 Jost Christian 1985 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 341
667 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 341
668 Müller Sabrina 1985 E Stgw 90 Lengwil SG 341
669 Stillhart Roman 1971 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 341
670 Jossi Sarah 1997 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 341
671 Wiget Peter 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 341
672 Koller Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 341
673 Linder Heinz 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 341
674 Linder Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Linden FS 341
675 Baumann Peter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 341
676 Gloor Willi 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägerig SG 341
677 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 341
678 Harnisch Kenny 1997 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 341
679 Utzinger Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Ochsenweid SV 341
680 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 341
681 Carnal Samuel 1937 SV KAR Nods ST Campagne 341
682 Meierhans Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 Lommis-Weingarten SG 341
683 Haller Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 341
684 Brügger Daniel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 341
685 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 341
686 Roth Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 341
687 Meier Franziska 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 341
688 Krebs Martina 1985 E Stgw 90 Grundbach FS 341
689 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 341
690 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 341
691 Muff Aaron 1996 E Stgw 90 Schneisingen SV 341
692 Meienberger Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 340
693 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 340
694 Hayoz Marcel 1951 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 340
695 Mathys Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eriswil SG 340
696 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Bazenheid MSV 340
697 Rischatsch Retus 1981 E KAR Perlen SG 340
698 Marchetti Léonard 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 340
699 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lipperschwendi SV 340
700 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 340
701 Stähli Ursula 1980 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 340
702 Muri Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 340
703 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 340
704 Brühwiler Willi 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 340
705 Sprenger Kurt 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschlikon Schützen 340
706 Brugger Achim 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 340
707 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Faido SC 340
708 Reisch Walter 1938 SV Stgw 90 Berlingen SG 340
709 Schmidlin Erich 1939 SV Stgw 90 Frauenfeld Stadt 340
710 Sommer Otto 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tecknau FSG 340
711 Schweizer Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 340
712 Marti Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 340
713 Gallati Daniel 1968 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 340
714 Kämpf Daniel 1978 E Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 340
715 Stamm Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 340
716 Ott Fabian 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 340
717 Knaus Melch 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 340
718 Suter Fabian 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Schindellegi SV 339
719 Pfister Hermann 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 339
720 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Titterten SG 339
721 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 339
722 Heeb Jean-Marc 1947 SV Stgw 90 Schönenberg FSV 339
723 Diem Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 339
724 Schneider Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 339
725 Blumer Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 339
726 Vatter Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 339
727 Hofstetter Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Wängi-Tuttwil SG 339
728 Luzi Werner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 339
729 Stähli Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 339
730 Trachsel Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 339
731 Clerc Anton 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Winigraben SV 339
732 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 339
733 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Schlatt-Haslen BS 339
734 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 339
735 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ziefen SG 339
736 Küpfer Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gerlafingen FSG 339
737 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 339
738 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Glattfelden SV 339
739 Zwicker Paul 1958 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 339
740 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 339
741 Gubler René 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 339
742 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 339
743 Metnitzer Karin 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 339
744 Schubert Andrea 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Warth-Weiningen SG 339
745 Buchmann Andreas 1990 E Stgw 90 Saxeten SG 339
746 Frutiger Sascha Roman 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kerzers S 339
747 Wiesenzarter Georg 1965 S KAR Zofingen SG 338
748 Wyssmann Silvio 1989 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 338
749 Banz Ralf 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Inwil FSG 338
750 Bonnet Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 338
751 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 338
752 Meyer Sabrina 1986 E Stgw 90 Brislach SG 338
753 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 338
754 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 338
755 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 338
756 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 338
757 Brühlmann Beat 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Bürglen SG 338
758 Keller Johann 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 338
759 Beretta Wilson 1991 E Stgw 90 Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 338
760 Balli Stéphane 1982 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 338
761 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurzelen FS 338
762 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 338
763 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 338
764 Eugster Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 338
765 Fässler Alfred 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen MSV 338
766 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Emmen SG 338
767 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 338
768 Tanner Pierre-Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Yverdon StéSportif 338
769 Horner Martin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ennenda SG 338
770 Schneeberger Jürg 1957 V Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 338
771 Delpedro Guy 1962 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 338
772 von Niederhäusern Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grundbach FS 338
773 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 338
774 Keller Leo 1967 S Stgw 90 Niederglatt MSV 338
775 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 338
776 Aerne Hanspeter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Sonterswil SG 338
777 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 338
778 Weyeneth Matthias 1976 E Stgw 90 Mötschwil - Rüti FS 338
779 Tschirky Enrico 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 338
780 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Perlen SG 337
781 Wildhaber Alois 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Flums-Grossberg MSV 337
782 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 337
783 Bucher André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Uffikon MSG 337
784 Fuchs Jürg 1972 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 337
785 Huber Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seon SG 337
786 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Jenaz SV 337
787 Pfund Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 337
788 Ryser Konrad 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ramsern SG 337
789 Kuratli Emil 1957 V KAR Wigoltingen SV 337
790 Schaffter Michel 1957 V KAR Bassecourt-Develier ST 337
791 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 337
792 Aebi Hermann 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 337
793 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 337
794 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Obererlinsbach SG 337
795 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 337
796 Bertoglio Serge 1963 S Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 337
797 Aubert Philippe 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Nods ST Campagne 337
798 Grob Fritz 1950 V KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 337
799 Hernando Domingo 1952 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 337
800 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 337
801 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 337
802 Jaussi Anita 1960 S Stgw 90 Rüegsau S 337
803 Stäheli Erich 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Braunau SG 337
804 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 337
805 Schmucki Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchwilen SV 337
806 Schnyder Stephan 1972 S KAR Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 337
807 Darani Doriano 1976 E Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 337
808 Bischof Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 337
809 Charriere Yves 1968 S Stgw 90 Aubonne ST Guidon 336
810 Diener Markus 1949 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 336
811 Braun Rolf 1946 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 336
812 Dannenhauer Ernst 1950 V KAR Küttigen SG 336
813 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 336
814 Brägger Bettina 1989 E Stgw 90 Tannen MSV 336
815 Gahler Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Mörschwil SG 336
816 Hager Maja 1985 E Stgw 90 Aadorf VS 336
817 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 336
818 Herzog Wendelin 1965 S Stgw 90 Müllheim SV 336
819 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 336
820 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 336
821 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 336
822 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 336
823 Schönenberger Paul 1952 V KAR Wil SG Stadt 336
824 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 336
825 Wittwer Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 336
826 Hälg Ruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 336
827 De Crescenzo Kevin 1990 E Stgw 90 Corgémont ST 336
828 Pauli Bernhard 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Arni bei Biglen FSG 336
829 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 336
830 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 336
831 Schaller Olivier 1995 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 336
832 Hächler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 336
833 Kaufmann Claudio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 336
834 Schwab Jakob 1944 SV KAR Nods ST Campagne 336
835 Althaus Johann 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 336
836 Wittwer Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 336
837 Tschanz Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 90 Reust-Horrenbach FS 336
838 Rohner Kurt 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Romanshorn ASV 336
839 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Mauren-Berg SG 336
840 Leuenberger Daniela 1966 S Stgw 90 Schnottwil SG 336
841 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 336
842 Meier Thomas 1972 S Stgw 90 Salenstein StandSG 336
843 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 336
844 Bucheli Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 336
845 Hug Alexander 1980 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 335
846 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 335
847 Desarzens Anne-Claude 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Oyens TS 335
848 Krähenbühl Christian 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Linden FS 335
849 Steiner Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 335
850 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 335
851 Börlin Ueli 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 335
852 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 335
853 Hochuli Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 335
854 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dietschwil SV 335
855 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sennwald SV 335
856 Heeb Pirmin 1937 SV Stgw 57 O02 Sennwald SV 335
857 Hofmann Stephan 1997 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 335
858 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Häbernbad FSG 335
859 Althaus Hansruedi 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 335
860 Aeberhard David 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 335
861 Lampert Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Tägerig SG 335
862 Kaufmann Peter 1943 SV KAR Wallbach SB 335
863 Stary Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 335
864 Dudli Susy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 335
865 Köbeli Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Zetzwil SG 335
866 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 335
867 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Uesslingen FSG 335
868 Neuherz Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 335
869 Waldvogel Daniel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinerberg SG 335
870 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 335
871 Voney Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 335
872 Rach Ewald 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birsfelden SG 335
873 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 355
874 Schlüchter Fritz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Süderen SG 335
875 Stoob Hans 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 335
876 Schelbert Karl 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 335
877 Cherbuin André 1960 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 335
878 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Ochsenweid SV 335
879 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Raperswilen SG 335
880 Ammann Nöldi 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Alt St. Johann FSG 335
881 Häfliger André 1988 E Stgw 90 Grossdietwil SV 335
882 Voggensperger Katja 1991 E Stgw 90 Schönenbuch FSG 335
883 Weibel Emil 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 334
884 Meile Josef 1979 E Stgw 90 Mosnang-Mühlrüti Sport 334
885 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echichens ST 334
886 Brägger Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gähwil MSV 334
887 Itel Gregor 1980 E Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 334
888 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 334
889 Voiblet Yvan 1947 SV KAR Péry-Reuchenette ST 334
890 von Allmen Bruno 1956 V KAR Lauterbrunnen FS 334
891 Leibundgut Fritz 1962 S Stgw 90 Wichtrach S 334
892 Gentsch Benjamin 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 334
893 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 334
894 Küffer Roger 1946 SV Stgw 90 Villars-sous-Yens TS Le Chaney 334
895 Gebistorf Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Niederuzwil SG 334
896 Schneider Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Forch FSV 334
897 Wishart Bill 1955 V Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 334
898 Schuler Albert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 334
899 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 334
900 Seematter Werner 1958 V KAR Saxeten SG 334
901 Zürcher Andrea 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüegsau S 334
902 Schär Adrian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brunnenthal SG 334
903 Borel Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Cerneux-Péquignot ST La Gentiane 334
904 Bayer Uwe 1979 E Stgw 90 Mühledorf SG 334
905 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 334
906 Moosbrugger Ramon 1997 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 334
907 Stiefel Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 90 Oberburg SG 333
908 Zoller Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 333
909 Lang Richard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Ossingen SV 333
910 Patt Bettina 1978 E Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 333
911 Wagner-Börlin Angelika 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 333
912 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 333
913 Kernen Hanspeter 1956 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 333
914 Schenkel Kurt 1936 SV Stgw 90 Felben-Wellhausen FSG 333
915 Stenzel de Jong Miriam 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 333
916 Breitler Jörg 1956 V Stgw 90 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 333
917 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 333
918 Pauli Stephan 1981 E Stgw 90 Zug MSV 333
919 Widmer Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schönengrund-Wald SG 333
920 Kämpf Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Heiligenschwendi FS 333
921 Hälg Gallus 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 333
922 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 333
923 Tschanz Hansrudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 333
924 Späni Guido 1974 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 333
925 Schmied Remo 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Illhart SG 333
926 Marchon Laurent 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 333
927 Wattinger René 1957 V Stgw 90 Mammern FSG 333
928 Scholz Walter 1960 S Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 333
929 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 333
930 Helmi Medhat 1966 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 333
931 Cadra Gianluigi 1967 S Stgw 90 Chironico St Chironichesi 333
932 Egli Jost 1968 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 333
933 Zindel Daniel 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 333
934 Borer Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 333
935 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 333
936 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 333
937 Schudel Erich 1984 E Stgw 90 Beggingen SV 333
938 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Mauren-Berg SG 333
939 Chapuis Laurent 1986 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 332
940 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 332
941 Reiss Michael 1965 S Stgw 90 Seltisberg FS 332
942 Ammann Peter 1976 E Stgw 90 Ettenhausen TG FS 332
943 Eggenschwiler Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Niederwil SO FSG 332
944 Rutz Willi 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberneunforn FSG 332
945 Indergand Werner 1960 S KAR Altnau SG 332
946 Weber Felix 1938 SV KAR Alterswil-Egg MSV 332
947 Aschwanden Paul 1929 SV Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 332
948 Koller Stephan 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 332
949 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 332
950 Koller Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 332
951 Dähler René 1964 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 332
952 Fiederle Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 332
953 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 332
954 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 332
955 Egloff Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt TG SV 332
956 Moret Jérôme 1970 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 332
957 Tanner Roger 1972 S Stgw 57 O02 Schneisingen SV 332
958 Aubert David 1975 E Stgw 90 Nods ST Campagne 332
959 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 332
960 Ess Michael 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 332
961 Jaggi Felix 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 331
962 Folly Hubert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtion ST 331
963 Krause Martin 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wenslingen FSG 331
964 Morand Maxime 1994 E Stgw 90 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 331
965 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Ettenhausen TG FS 331
966 Oettli Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 331
967 Neukomm Olivier 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Court ST 331
968 Heinz Johannes 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 331
969 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 331
970 Siegwart Peter 1967 S KAR Pfyn SG 331
971 Vidmer Gilbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 331
972 Reusser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Heiligenschwendi FS 331
973 Nützi Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aadorf VS 331
974 Klingenfuss Urs 1961 S KAR Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 331
975 Furrer Monika 1972 S Stgw 90 Lustdorf SG 331
976 Frei Johannes 1943 SV KAR Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 331
977 Maurer Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 331
978 Christen Jean-Philippe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 331
979 Wild Johann 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 331
980 Kneubühler Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Lindenberg S 331
981 Juric Zeljko 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 331
982 Jenni David 1978 E Stgw 90 Lommis-Weingarten SG 331
983 Huber Michael 1995 E Stgw 90 Märstetten SG 331
984 Blaser Marco 1997 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 331
985 Schaffner Max 1954 V Stgw 90 Dübach SV 330
986 Schär Pascal 1996 E