TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Militär, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 390
2 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Rothrist ASV 387
3 Berger Marco 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 386
4 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 384
5 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Stagw Clanx SG 384
6 Koster Emil 1959 S Stagw Clanx SG 383
7 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 382
8 Besserer Roger 1969 S Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 382
9 Christen Michael 1987 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 381
10 Eberli Alex 1983 E Stagw Fischingen SG 381
11 Stucki Urs 1977 E Stagw Diemtigen SV 381
12 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 380
13 Weiss Franz 1965 S Stagw Zug MSV 380
14 Vögeli Marcel 1947 SV FG Huttwil Sport 379
15 Chételat Werner 1944 SV FG Liesberg SV 379
16 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Stagw Zug MSV 379
17 Gothuey André 1950 V FG Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 379
18 Jung Albert 1942 SV FG Zuzwil SV 378
19 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 378
20 Haldemann Daniela 1968 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 378
21 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 377
22 Stettler Hans 1940 SV FG Perlen SG 377
23 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 377
24 Hemminger Elisabeth 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 377
25 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 377
26 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 377
27 Stachel Josef 1948 SV FG Altnau SG 377
28 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 377
29 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 377
30 Vock Tamara 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 376
31 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 376
32 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Stagw Lachen SV 376
33 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 376
34 Zingg Hansueli 1955 V FG Langrickenbach SV 376
35 Gallmann Fredy 1957 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 376
36 Dürr Stefan 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 376
37 Oguey Bernard 1951 V FG Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 375
38 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 375
39 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Stagw Tobel SG 375
40 Schönmann Beat 1956 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 375
41 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 375
42 Saladin Patrick 1968 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 375
43 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 375
44 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 375
45 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 375
46 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Stagw Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 374
47 Böhlen Max 1953 V FG Hettiswil FSG 374
48 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 374
49 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 374
50 Stauffer Philippe 1973 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 374
51 Schneider Roger 1963 S Stagw Sennwald SV 373
52 Gräni-Hunziker Beatrice 1982 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 373
53 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 373
54 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 373
55 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 373
56 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Stagw Reust-Horrenbach FS 373
57 Hodel Peter 1969 S Stagw Walterswil SO FS 373
58 Fröhlich Stefan 1978 E Stagw Salenstein StandSG 373
59 Saladin Andreas 1996 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 373
60 Bigler Hans 1964 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 372
61 Huber Claudio 1988 E Stagw Perlen SG 372
62 Baehler Marc 1955 V FG Faoug ST Campagne 372
63 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 372
64 Bieri Otmar 1969 S Stagw Perlen SG 372
65 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 372
66 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stagw Huttwil Sport 372
67 Oertig Guido 1954 V FG Tobel SG 372
68 Tschopp Roger 1964 S Stagw Ziefen SG 372
69 Frehner Hans 1969 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 372
70 Lack Stephan 1983 E Stagw Gunzgen MS 372
71 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs LU SG 371
72 Widmer Urs 1958 V FG Wil SG Stadt 371
73 Gloor Sascha 1976 E Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 371
74 Neeser Werner 1972 S Stagw Leutwil SG 371
75 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 371
76 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Stagw Zug MSV 371
77 Landolt Tobias 1991 E Stagw Bilten FSG 371
78 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 371
79 von Allmen Hanspeter 1965 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 371
80 Wolf Beat 1973 E Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 371
81 Loser Peter 1979 E Stagw Wiesen MSV 370
82 Reich Renato 1989 E Stagw Märwil SV 370
83 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 370
84 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 370
85 Klossner Adrian 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 370
86 Speck Markus 1976 E Stagw Clanx SG 370
87 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 369
88 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Stagw Court ST 369
89 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 369
90 Molitor Rico 1950 V FG Lauterbrunnen FS 369
91 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 369
92 Wildi Mark 1968 S Stagw Tobel SG 369
93 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 369
94 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 369
95 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 369
96 Nüesch Walter 1941 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 368
97 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 368
98 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Stagw Wenslingen FSG 368
99 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 368
100 Wyss Pius 1973 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 368
101 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 368
102 Müller Hans 1942 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 368
103 Jud Vinzenz 1950 V FG Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 368
104 Ramseier Markus 1964 S Stagw Niederbüren MSV 368
105 Balmer Adrian 1966 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 368
106 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 368
107 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 368
108 Schlegel Jasmin 1990 E Stagw Wartau SV 367
109 Recher Andreas 1988 E Stagw Ziefen SG 367
110 Quiquerez Thomas 1999 U21 Stagw Boncourt ST AR 367
111 Hilber Stefan 1968 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 367
112 Hügi Florian 1994 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 367
113 Felix Thomas 1971 S Stagw Märwil SV 367
114 Schwaninger Hansi 1957 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 367
115 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 366
116 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 366
117 Baumann Albert 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 366
118 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 366
119 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 366
120 Kaiser-Mathis Manuela 1978 E Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 366
121 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Perlen SG 366
122 Fassbind Xaver 1961 S Stagw Zug MSV 366
123 Broger Patrik 1985 E Stagw Clanx SG 366
124 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stagw Mols SG 366
125 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 366
126 Straub Martin 1991 E Stagw Egnach-Romanshorn SG 366
127 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 365
128 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 365
129 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Stagw Leutwil SG 365
130 Klaus Pius 1983 E Stagw Orechbüel SV 365
131 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 365
132 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 365
133 Kistler Robert 1950 V FG Reichenburg FS 365
134 Christen Max 1953 V FG Rothrist ASV 365
135 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 365
136 Stähli Urs 1964 S Stagw Märstetten SG 365
137 Rusch Maurus 1992 E Stagw Clanx SG 365
138 Breitenmoser Patrick 1996 E Stagw Clanx SG 365
139 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Stagw Altnau SG 364
140 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 364
141 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 364
142 Schmid Christian 1962 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 364
143 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 364
144 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 364
145 Marty Markus 1963 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 364
146 Doutaz Léon 1964 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 364
147 Felix Michael 1978 E Stagw Nollen MSV 364
148 Hug Daniel 1991 E Stagw Ziefen SG 364
149 Lehmann Andrea 1995 E Stagw Rothrist ASV 364
150 Mader Max 1960 S Stagw Orechbüel SV 363
151 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 363
152 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V FG Altnau SG 363
153 Oguey Frédéric 1983 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 363
154 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Stagw Bursins ST Les 3B 363
155 Stucki Konrad 1963 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 363
156 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 363
157 Götsch Benny 1981 E Stagw Bürglen SG 362
158 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 362
159 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 362
160 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 362
161 Frund Didier 1967 S Stagw Bassecourt-Develier ST 362
162 Waeber Louis 1965 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 362
163 Baumgartner Stephan 1973 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 362
164 Salvisberg Martin 1974 E Stagw Schnottwil SG 362
165 Müller Sven 1980 E Stagw Frick Freier SV 362
166 Frei Aaron 1992 E Stagw Oberneunforn FSG 361
167 Thalmann Ernst 1945 SV FG Gachnang Tegelbach 361
168 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Stagw Wisen SG 361
169 Meier Martin 1963 S Stagw Ochsenweid SV 361
170 Wiedmer Roger 1982 E Stagw Diemtigen-Horboden FS 361
171 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Balterswil-Ifwil SG 360
172 Merz Stefan 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 360
173 Marolf Christian 1989 E Stagw Altnau SG 360
174 Biber Thomas 1963 S Stagw Hallau S 360
175 Oguey Louis-Philippe 1971 S Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 360
176 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 360
177 Burkhalter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Courgevaux ST 360
178 Bissig David 1987 E Stagw Isenthal SG 360
179 Mani Walter 1956 V FG Diemtigen SV 360
180 Beck Urs 1958 V Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 360
181 Balmer Daniel 1964 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 360
182 Stocker René 1957 V FG Wallbach SB 359
183 Schmid Armin 1961 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 359
184 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 359
185 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 359
186 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 359
187 Elsener Josef 1944 SV FG Zug MSV 359
188 Zellweger Reto 1987 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 359
189 Späni Ruedi 1977 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 359
190 Maurer Michele 1992 E Stagw Zetzwil SG 359
191 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 359
192 Deubelbeiss Werner 1943 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 359
193 Girardet Gilbert 1966 S Stagw Yverdon StéSportif 359
194 Borer Stefan 1966 S Stagw Erschwil SG 359
195 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Stagw Santenberg SV 359
196 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V FG Homburg SV 358
197 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Stagw Steinerberg SG 358
198 Rolli Raphael 1994 E Stagw Tägerig SG 358
199 Frei Christoph 1964 S Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 358
200 Künzli René 1978 E Stagw Dietschwil SV 358
201 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 358
202 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 358
203 Brunschwiler Hugo 1962 S Stagw Bettwiesen SG 358
204 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 358
205 Müller Ernst 1953 V FG Frauenfeld Stadt 358
206 Rusch Sepp 1963 S Stagw Clanx SG 358
207 Oberholzer Hans-Ulrich 1969 S Stagw Neftenbach Stand 358
208 Hüppi Roger 1989 E Stagw Mauren-Berg SG 358
209 Stettler Adrian 1970 S Stagw Perlen SG 357
210 Stadelmann Adrian 1991 E Stagw Perlen SG 357
211 Reinhard Fritz 1947 SV FG Langrickenbach SV 357
212 Krüsi Markus 1980 E Stagw Stein-Hundwil SV 357
213 Storti Aurélien 1995 E Stagw Gland ST Le Chêne 357
214 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 357
215 Haas Pierre-André 1953 V FG Montricher ST Armes de guerre 357
216 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V FG Wisen SG 357
217 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Stagw Gerlafingen FSG 357
218 Monhart Konrad 1963 S Stagw Schlatt TG SV 357
219 Schmutz Urs 1965 S Stagw Gachnang Tegelbach 357
220 Ochsner Marcel 1966 S Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 357
221 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 357
222 Fuchs Emil 1989 E Stagw Clanx SG 357
223 Bösch Anton 1962 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 356
224 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 356
225 Schroeter Pascal 1936 SV FG Arbon-Roggwil TS 356
226 Moret Fabien 1985 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 356
227 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 356
228 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Stagw Leutwil SG 356
229 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 356
230 Kämpf Theo 1961 S Stagw Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 356
231 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 356
232 Häsler Rudolf 1962 S Stagw Gsteigwiler FS 356
233 Haag Johann 1962 S Stagw Zuzwil SV 356
234 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 356
235 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 355
236 Gabriel Josef 1945 SV FG Perlen SG 355
237 Egli Dominik 1984 E Stagw Eschlikon Schützen 355
238 Waldmeier Robert 1947 SV FG Frick Freier SV 355
239 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Liesberg SV 355
240 Curty Olivier 1968 S Stagw Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 355
241 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Stagw Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 355
242 Schmatz Martin 1967 S Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 355
243 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Stagw Mühledorf SG 355
244 Fröhli Erich 1958 V FG Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg FSG 354
245 Flück Stefan 1984 E Stagw Diepoldsau-Schmitter SV 354
246 Leuch Reto 1970 S Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 354
247 Wüthrich Andreas 1955 V FG Dickbuch SV 354
248 Grob Walter 1960 S Stagw Wildhaus MSV 354
249 Aubert Christophe 1983 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 354
250 Borloz Olivier 1974 E Stagw Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre 353
251 Recher Balz 1967 S Stagw Ziefen SG 353
252 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 353
253 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 353
254 Hodler Rolf 1958 V FG Diemtigen SV 353
255 Lengweiler Adrian 1979 E Stagw Bürglen SG 353
256 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 353
257 Weise Daniel 1981 E Stagw Leutwil SG 352
258 Jung Stefan 1973 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 352
259 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Hohlenbaum FSV 352
260 Fischer Christian 1992 E Stagw Altbüron FSG 352
261 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Oberegg FS 352
262 Schönholzer Tobias 1991 E Stagw Sulgen SG 352
263 Suter Reto 1975 E Stagw Seon SG 352
264 Schlegel Markus 1982 E Stagw Wartau SV 352
265 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Stagw Seon SG 352
266 Räuber Horst 1956 V FG Birsfelden SG 352
267 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Alterswil-Egg MSV 352
268 Isenring Marco 1978 E Stagw Ganterschwil MSV 352
269 Kaiser Sascha 1986 E Stagw Bonstetten FSV 352
270 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 351
271 Stämpfli Thomas 1980 E Stagw Aadorf VS 351
272 Neukomm Pierre 1972 S Stagw Court ST 351
273 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Kägiswil SG 351
274 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 351
275 Tschann Rolf 1957 V FG Bissegg SG 351
276 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 351
277 von Allmen Urs 1966 S Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 351
278 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Liesberg SV 351
279 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 351
280 Schenker Mario 1958 V FG Walterswil SO FS 351
281 Merki Michael 1962 S Stagw Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 351
282 Bangerter Fritz 1963 S Stagw Schnottwil SG 351
283 Diem Andreas 1968 S Stagw Schwellbrunn FS 351
284 Hauser Severin 1982 E Stagw Bürglen SG 350
285 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 350
286 Scheiweiler Viktor 1957 V FG Bazenheid MSV 350
287 Marti Anton 1954 V FG Ermensee FSG 350
288 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Stagw Zug MSV 350
289 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Ettenhausen TG FS 350
290 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 350
291 von Holzen Daniel 1981 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 350
292 Artho Stefan 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 350
293 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 349
294 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Stagw Fischingen SG 349
295 Vernier Yannick 1969 S Stagw Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 349
296 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Stagw Uttwil SG 349
297 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 349
298 Buschor Andreas 1959 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 349
299 Rauch Christian 1979 E Stagw Leutwil SG 348
300 Ulrich Rudolf 1938 SV FG Zuzwil SV 348
301 Droschl Dieter 1960 S Stagw Leutwil SG 348
302 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 348
303 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Stagw Linden FS 348
304 Küenzi Jasmin 1997 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 348
305 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Boncourt ST AR 348
306 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Stagw Birsfelden SG 348
307 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 348
308 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 348
309 Inauen Josef 1941 SV FG Clanx SG 347
310 Vetsch Andreas 1942 SV FG Balgach-Rebstein SV 347
311 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 347
312 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 347
313 Hälg Andreas 1949 V FG Orechbüel SV 347
314 Mösch Walter 1953 V FG Frick Freier SV 347
315 Betschart Adalbert 1959 S Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 347
316 Balmer Daniel 1969 S Stagw Diemtigen SV 347
317 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 346
318 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Stagw Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 346
319 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV FG Hallau S 346
320 Kreuter Rolf 1970 S Stagw Wichtrach S 346
321 Maurer Thomas 1963 S Stagw Thurtal SV 346
322 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Stagw Altstätten-Stadt SV 346
323 Heuberger Thomas 1985 E Stagw Niederbüren MSV 345
324 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 344
325 Baumann Oswin 1945 SV FG Altnau SG 344
326 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 344
327 Fritsche René 1962 S Stagw Jonschwil MSV 344
328 Bührer Armin 1965 S Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 344
329 Ackermann Ronnj 1975 E Stagw Wegenstetten FSG 344
330 Rossé Mickaël 1996 E Stagw Court ST 343
331 Risch Christian 1957 V FG Dörflingen SG 343
332 Lipski Wulf 1958 V FG Titterten SG 343
333 Gloor Bernhard 1942 SV FG Seon SG 342
334 Stacher Peter 1973 E Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 342
335 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 342
336 Merkofer Franz 1949 V FG Sulz AG TS 342
337 Pillet Michel 1936 SV FG Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible 341
338 Premand Killian 1992 E Stagw Le Bouillet-Frenières-Bex Amis du tir 341
339 Vögeli Christine 1959 S Stagw Huttwil Sport 341
340 Schnidrig Martin 1948 SV FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 341
341 Duc Heinrich 1956 V FG Santenberg SV 341
342 Schmied Martin 1958 V Stagw Lauterbrunnen FS 340
343 Steinmann Ivo 1994 E Stagw Perlen SG 340
344 Kummer Walter 1955 V FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 340
345 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 340
346 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 340
347 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V FG Guntmadingen FSG 340
348 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 340
349 von Wyl Bruno 1986 E Stagw Kägiswil SG 340
350 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Stagw Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 340
351 Ibig Peter 1980 E Stagw Fischingen SG 339
352 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 339
353 Hasler Erich 1969 S Stagw Wallbach SB 339
354 Waldvogel Mike 1988 E Stagw Thurtal SV 339
355 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Stagw Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 339
356 Thalmann Christian 1984 E Stagw Perlen SG 338
357 Pittet Pierre 1951 V FG Yverdon StéSportif 338
358 Fröhlich Roland 1952 V FG Raperswilen SG 338
359 Enz Willi 1959 S Stagw Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 338
360 Hügli Markus 1958 V FG Brislach SG 337
361 Gisler Ernst 1940 SV FG Emmen SG 336
362 Eyholzer Iwan 1975 E Stagw Betten-Bettmeralp SV 335
363 Stüssi Jörg 1950 V FG Buchthalen SV 335
364 Hauri Patrick 1983 E Stagw Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 335
365 Rast Walter 1957 V FG Ermensee FSG 334
366 Rutz Felix 1995 E Stagw Zuzwil SV 334
367 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Stagw Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 334
368 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Stagw Zug MSV 334
369 Häsler Fritz 1940 SV FG Aadorf VS 334
370 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 334
371 Herren Pascal 1982 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 333
372 Räuftlin Peter 1965 S Stagw Ziefen SG 333
373 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 333
374 Aeschbacher Bruno 1973 E Stagw Winigraben SV 333
375 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 333
376 Eggen Edgar 1958 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 333
377 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Laupersdorf SV 333
378 von Lienen Lukas 1982 E Stagw Ramsen SV 333
379 Tschann Mathias 1985 E Stagw Bissegg SG 333
380 Kollbrunner Marco 1981 E Stagw Guntmadingen FSG 332
381 Scherrer Peter 1971 S Stagw Reichenburg FS 332
382 Gindrat Alexis 1988 E Stagw Nods ST Campagne 332
383 Isch Adrian 1987 E Stagw Mühledorf SG 331
384 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 E Stagw Aadorf VS 330
385 Elmiger Kurt 1949 V FG Ermensee FSG 330
386 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 330
387 Lattmann Erich 1969 S Stagw Balterswil-Ifwil SG 330
388 Lipski Claudia 1961 S Stagw Titterten SG 330
389 Ansermot Joël 1963 S Stagw Gruyères ST Les Mousquetaires 330
390 Müller Reto 1969 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 329
391 Zbinden Pascal 1993 E Stagw Aadorf VS 329
392 Nussbaumer Damian 1974 E Stagw Lachen SV 328
393 Kaufmann Karl 1951 V FG Betzholz SG 328
394 Hager Christian 1959 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 327
395 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Chestenberg SV 327
396 Stauber Beat 1968 S Stagw Zetzwil SG 326
397 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Stagw Solothurn SG der Stadt 325
398 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 325
399 Wernli Ulrich 1960 S Stagw Küttigen SG 324
400 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 322
401 Oehen Martin 1957 V Stagw Ermensee FSG 322
402 Jost Markus 1949 V FG Breitenbach SG 322
403 Pharisa Georges 1950 V FG Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 321
404 Schürpf Willi 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 321
405 Haltmeier Guido 1954 V FG Ochsenweid SV 320
406 Imhof Walter 1946 SV FG Betten-Bettmeralp SV 320
407 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Niederbipp Jura-S 320
408 Schori Fabian 1997 E Stagw Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 319
409 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 319
410 Tellenbach Johann 1953 V FG Emmen SG 319
411 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV FG Gland ST Le Chêne 318
412 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Stagw Menzingen SG 318
413 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 318
414 Brunschwiler Ruedi 1949 V FG Niederbüren MSV 315
415 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 314
416 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 314
417 Stauffer Paul 1950 V FG Nods ST Campagne 313
418 Kressig Flurin 1999 U21 Stagw Sennwald SV 310
419 Hänni Hermann 1954 V FG Bazenheid MSV 310
420 Rickenbacher Felix 1950 V FG Wenslingen FSG 310
421 Roth Beat 1952 V FG Gachnang Tegelbach 310
422 Marolf Werner 1953 V FG Altnau SG 310
423 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stagw Frauenfeld Stadt 309
424 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Ettenhausen TG FS 308
425 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 304
426 Steffen Ueli 1970 S Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 295
427 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 294
428 Currat Henri 1963 S Stagw Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 291
429 Brunschwiler Othmar 1954 V FG Bettwiesen SG 284
430 Knecht Pascal 1996 E Stagw Bazenheid MSV 284
431 Keller Werner 1962 S Stagw Fischingen SG 279
432 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 268
433 Burri Andreas 1952 V FG Reust-Horrenbach FS 264
434 Bandini Luciano 1950 V FG Schönenbuch FSG 252
435 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 250
436 Knaus Hansueli 1949 V FG Alterswil-Egg MSV 247